Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Celá historická tabulka

Pětiletky KBL:  2001-05 2006-10 2011-15 2016-20 2021-25
Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961121×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124712164674821392118823716375
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973122×4145255125864354895393842823514144992984622211435140211571367604635341130367815333
3.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197082×----------496590597559574182013091526154873912321476175072214938
4.Lukáš SlámaBrno198462×--------707377908616992157118611596186578016172108208678514926
5.Jiří Huťka Brno Řečkovice199163×-------------81626186919011908186273414801736195470714858
6.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198065×-------------433316146515321792180676913041758208077314028
7.Lubomír LiškaKurim1955104×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615191467141053711081219169358414014
8.Martin Kleibl2BWINNER TEAM197389×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668641472580272600276300-13384
9.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197558×----107149-75203------68413331685164164814541949167867312279
10.Jiří SlámaBrno196052×----------466466676011851442946165070014361696146971911546
11.Barbora SlámováBrno198151×---------------127315331349131760013431334180763311189
12.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196670×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312931766740992708243-10511
13.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196744×----------------6851595144367314411859188766110244
14.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim198241×---------------70714651258126226113201047211278210214
15.Zbyněk BednářBednář tým197362×--------241528609257723184121236173873917837351246--25110165
16.Jiří Boháč Brno195458×------------19920033315761556112590739910751245132017310108
17.Romana DrimlováČeská197445×----------------1238126114715681074169014795889369
18.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197935×----------------181813161554-1639136510725349298
19.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195591×--827847656357830558636046936345133818612921302798531498----9256
20.Petr NovotnýKuřim196581×5185205064894845094054204143903532328513943908700714249202223---8503
21.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255----8470
22.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198237×-----------------114413746631123161618546638437
23.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196068×---1661741778462-24954748341931321313371355619777305215318347678227
24.Lucie Vaculová RUN&MUM198231×------------81--72495076810225001043101610405047648
25.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234------7637
26.Lenka TopinkováBrno197657×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-517207976965433-7634
27.Lenka Slabáková Orel-Židenice, AC Moravská Slávia Brno, spolek196658×--------4518230043327018260610579429112045770010768431777463
28.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197339×--------110320-4975042971915379002821420265--13447967463
29.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233------7381
30.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196434×----------------114016211065370-103414986107338
31.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197539×------------702974281197148312391446-988---7148
32.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198933×--------------339100876410457372137615039997437112
33.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196041×-------------55121377971238993343382100314555716986
34.Barbora ŠimonováSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198732×-------------17--1164138786644413381525161-6902
35.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-51186831487961261672617-----6763
36.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--------6737
37.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198626×----------------4987151013521158115582644906640
38.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199225×---------215110---110600-60015008906001718272-6615
39.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195828×-----------------171797071414441349391-6585
40.Alexandr MrůzekUniverzita Brno plavání196539×---------76831518426939371568111689191976781807112336538
41.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice199223×----------------260-1618--191519515366280
42.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195637×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423--176-6205
43.Vojtěch Kopřiva 2BWINNER TEAM198623×-------------------5151338185616148726195
44.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim - winerunners198239×------------53156106144086524966255710822372374636107
45.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172----6076
46.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196461×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--205548--13306076069
47.Jan Ondruška Drásov200422×--------------------778217122318606040
48.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--------5985
49.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov197622×-------------------263804187022008335970
50.Martin ŠafářPanteři198326×----13981---------249126212541525470695242--5917
51.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198125×--------------4844149045969039898868910214925716
52.Michal KunovskýBrno197822×-------------------7331288205612732585608
53.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197239×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260--2582602587675514
54.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195930×-------------2378745190713301063391194-6372125509
55.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197633×-------------253350139996311851140----1745464
56.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198623×--------------82--49073871349916879672415417
57.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197226×----------------10518351012407-10708091605344
58.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK ICA198521×--------------17610611650802537264-2682692765303
59.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157----5229
60.Renata Glierová Doubravník198529×---------149361--80-13501426469895240--234-5204
61.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--------5121
62.Jaroslav Jurča Orel Židenice :-)196242×--------454536163-490506513-1270-----5056495086
63.Magda Janková RUN&MUM198033×---------621072172831392939761306---745699244-5071
64.Martina KuncováVyškov200146×---------4411814940438349712285898153522203363831615058
65.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196329×-----------17512010378475--47318468622918516615035
66.Miroslav Zemánek ČAU z.s.197920×-----------------12261249-5131204745-4937
67.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--------4915
68.Jiří Šimoník Orel Židenice200119×------------------26078815901578692-4908
69.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------1137479-----4895
70.Petr Jančařík Orel Žídenice -2BWINNER TEAM196823×--------94-----291990763-1264246524496-2264894
71.Josef Holý Orel Židenice194155×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-1204231394819
72.Radek BrázdaBrno196728×------------802983921460744510686234208187--4799
73.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM197543×---------478403414384292-----6801441441236-4769
74.Mojmír Vážanský Orel Starý Lískovec194940×----412350386128-27----1121610541235812108----4739
75.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197824×-------------149162488936727236-7181238--4654
76.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196241×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212203208468173439-4648
77.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice / fKlidu Sport Team198325×-------------5836631391-542300---2708164565
78.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×---------------17662387731521236----4534
79.Tomáš Jančík Elite sport Boskovice197217×---------------------185921485224529
80.Lenka Jančaříková Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM197022×--------------42410045132525252505135022562574496
81.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1723342923213312132696752-1610521081213------4413
82.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196530×----------5913061-1168221225785999120--82-4399
83.Vilém StrakošKuřim196928×----------162164753211674794434831208649238---4389
84.Pavla MusilováTišnov197620×-----------------48145240261220616036174373
85.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------160330133411211138272-----4355
86.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075-----4332
87.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194133×-63----------10416245112914001033169110----4215
88.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----------4046
89.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198229×----125124393-34777------6652182344531371---4007
90.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199930×---------1886127---947965758775307----3983
91.Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka197318×-------------------227661110513436273963
92.Zbyněk Haviger SDH Pernštejn197116×---------------------146017457283933
93.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--------3911
94.Barbora Kopřivová Žabčice199315×----------------127512971044----2473863
95.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195025×-------------329253243---579-1772634-3810
96.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)197124×-----------52-3568607421998972-607---3760
97.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--------3741
98.Veronika Křivánková Kuřim199215×---------------------198415222343740
99.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226------3703
100.Michal Glier Doubravník198225×-------579311197408--19994276282270534266--272-3688
101.Marek VobornýOcelový muž198915×------------89--5251041260--2582657494863673
102.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197817×----------------22810991264151445418--3605
103.Filip OspalýHere To Win197612×----------------300300-2908901190600-3570
104.Ivana Kohoutová Veverská Bítýška198315×---------------------16421898-3540
105.David JánskýBrno197815×-----------------256653665743954246-3517
106.Kateřina Kamenická Orel Židenice197316×-----------------69-63611846924324323445
107.Josef Bobek TJ Znojmo194915×--------------------116892211072273424
108.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196715×--------------284268-525784521265740--3387
109.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194433×-----74-125148339202--4229332782999179118----3369
110.Lucie Karásková Lažánky198014×---------------------120614447033353
111.Martin SmíšekKuřim199214×--------195110-------1949823260----3337
112.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199423×---1768926106-------------25676215702493234
113.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & AK Drnovice198211×----------------300--8585725825903003202
114.Heidi KočíBrno199716×--------------5212--402--104513161913171
115.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200423×-----------33453368442----16924414336773144
116.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia Brno200237×-----25-35-40-7078167113422251712224-489-2372523115
117.Jaroslav Benešo106197812×-------------------249-52915507603088
118.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197320×-----------7424468286-999969234204----3078
119.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311891853823731911891483281----------3077
120.Stanislav Juránek Orel Starý Lískovec - Uni Brno195631×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871611191871301531533050
121.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197413×-----------------11571643225----3025
122.Martin SobotkaBrno197614×------------------866410421405886-2988
123.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------------2961
124.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-------2937
125.Josef KučeraKuřim198511×----------------270550797505261--4532836
126.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195921×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231-241245221-2808
127.Martin Šplíchal Running zone198211×--------------------15121234--2746
128.Romana MachotováKuřim196926×------------801951611007392661-211----2707
129.Luděk BorkovecVemola training198513×--------------321358218----1074--2682
130.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------4601315469-----2658
131.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197713×--------------425-1361266300268----2620
132.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------------2616
133.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno197911×-----------------240965-256-1149-2610
134.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×-----------------11101495-----2605
135.Petr KazdaBrno197010×---------------762--533256-781253-2585
136.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241------2574
137.Ondřej Pouč Betelný Bergl197210×----------------7071280234--263--2484
138.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim198712×----------------369-858-514690--2431
139.Vlastimil LysákfKlidu sport Team1986--------------101282---572276880300-2411
140.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----------2410
141.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM200527×--------------101484314444372200233-233-2381
142.Václav Miklas Kuřim199410×---------------------23214397062377
143.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258------2372
144.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263-----2371
145.Pavel JuřicaBrno197913×--------8785--79117----252747508486--2361
146.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199412×-----------5960--223653466449428----2338
147.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184-----2332
148.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196818×-------------166191227445435232197-431--2324
149.Přemysl TomanPZK BRNO197811×-------------------142--15326362310
150.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------156332777256500264-----2285
151.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim199311×------------------4405241281---2245
152.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200932×-------------48783295444105091827664--2240
153.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200925×------------1019---2676102003005002001002206
154.Dagmar Montagová Panteři197411×----------------220431206524820---2201
155.Petr CabejšekKuřim200211×-----------20----------15316422193
156.Dominik HurbanKuřim199111×----------------212222228341225574383-2185
157.Oxana BegunováXena198911×-------------------340183-10565902169
158.Roman Kresta Orel Židenice196521×--------7152620573--10522040665-337--150-2158
159.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------2672681090530--2155
160.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slavia Brno1979-------------------2695455382675352154
161.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-------2152
162.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201------2143
163.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270564290-282--2722123
164.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995-------------------772836--5132121
165.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214------2083
166.Martin Šimunek Botanka running1966----------------1318508-243----2069
167.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko200513×-----------------182544--517817-2060
168.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--------2058
169.Jakub Čaňo WalkingKuba (Brno - Řečkovice)1994---------------------5221521-2043
170.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201132×----------------64203401721185085411262033
171.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470------2032
172.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM200828×--------------7628120635138615466228702122030
173.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414619778------2027
174.Hana Havigerová SDH Pernštejn197110×---------------------43710075722016
175.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------------2010
176.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----------1997
177.Pavel Sucharda Brno - Židenice1970------------------1004-515228248-1995
178.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----220---1986
179.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451-----1972
180.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------518398592461-----1969
181.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197120×----64156-----125401200-169---206179450--1950
182.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim201226×-----------------82269146393559393901932
183.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592------1931
184.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-------1925
185.Pavel Skoták Blansko1972----------------------1904-1904
186.Petr Janek Brno196920×---------134134151137197291--220200195240---1899
187.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------------1886
188.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--674473-1880
189.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------------1872
190.Ondřej Doležal AK Kuřim1979-------------87182-1066-251-282---1868
191.David KunešTop4Running197415×--------87342173--22286----265--4652221862
192.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------------1861
193.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200012×-----------47-11361-927245254-182---1829
194.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233355223587211-1826
195.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------------1824
196.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2691009516----1813
197.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197723×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214----198--1796
198.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim201221×-------------13---210336-380472290901791
199.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------1160161839630-----1791
200.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270267266276-276-1790
201.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201325×------------------3081652724394501501784
202.Jakub NedomaAK Kuřim201426×-----------------64672043565274261361780
203.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------6176118422469409207-----1762
204.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice/AK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-290267--257-1762
205.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775----262-2612641736
206.Aleš Zima WINtERS Kuřim1982----------------------9767461722
207.Filip RybaAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko201123×-----------------185321-3444722461521720
208.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198012×------59-----13377128-413217243219-230--1719
209.Jan TeclTroubsko195813×--811516878-7991-92-83----255253-233241--1705
210.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov197312×-----------945711170-230248-234-2112222151692
211.Patrik Marek Superior Riders1983----------------------14582301688
212.Kateřina RybováAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko200924×----------------278358333-151285212691686
213.Martin Janík Brno1981-------------3952215-481-186476-234-1683
214.Jan SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec201011×----------------------13323481680
215.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258------1679
216.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--------1667
217.Jana Melicharová Javůrek1989---------------------1667--1667
218.Helena Doňarová Brno 391978----------------------12793811660
219.Patrik BejčekTrailpoint.cz1994----------------544-251270282300--1647
220.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-------1636
221.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------------1617
222.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-262----1607
223.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----------1605
224.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---226696225233-1592
225.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-------1590
226.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--238-----1582
227.Jiří Rerych AC Moravská Slavia Brno1962----------------------1579-1579
228.Leopold Spáčil Orel Židenice195911×-------------53080230-492--234---1566
229.Ellen Ondrušková AC Moravská Slavia Brno200916×--------------------828894201721563
230.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------------1559
231.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko201021×-----------------213246242683632841421558
232.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------------1553
233.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-----------------65---25110172171550
234.Petr ŽandaBrno1988--------------------2381308--1546
235.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252---843-1544
236.Iva HrstkováRosice1976-------------------1484343683732191542
237.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-765527-----1536
238.Filip VránaJundrov (okres Brno-město)1976--------80------252-262241-245-2502031533
239.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200723×-----------------369453135208366--1531
240.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193912×------------4211130132957154113----1530
241.Rudolf Krajča AKBK196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-------1515
242.Šimon Kafka KONRAD TOOLS TEAM200424×--------47--2358107796896013072245----1510
243.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-519--2492421508
244.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232684-191-165-1507
245.Lea Fajtlová Tišnov1992---------------------10861832371506
246.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-244-----1503
247.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--------1491
248.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252----1484
249.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------2326184452406392-----1483
250.Matěj SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec201211×----------------------11882891477
251.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200730×------------458284418321266252-----1468
252.Daniel Gladiš st.Lelekovice1968--------93---83-------514259515-1464
253.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250---252--1464
254.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---------1457
255.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---------1456
256.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--564181209-253-1454
257.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---------1428
258.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov201020×-----------------43333972242326--1412
259.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240----1408
260.Dagmar PoláškováAK Kuřim201420×----------------72200194194100296291581405
261.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200320×------------985971-66633241234----1402
262.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------------1397
263.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---------1397
264.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248------1386
265.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--------1381
266.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------------1376
267.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962-------------------220--9142321366
268.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-216222202-----1363
269.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814541-----1355
270.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200326×---------25-8818191162300290---212---1349
271.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515501-----1339
272.Aleš KonečnýfKlidu sport team/Rudice1988-----------------253816---261-1330
273.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------------1329
274.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123----1323
275.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497----239--1311
276.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257------1291
277.Eliška PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201620×------------------67592463554151421284
278.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER TEAM1979------------51-36---230218514230--1279
279.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----------1272
280.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--255-----1266
281.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--------1262
282.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575----1261
283.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200715×--------------2515213720916224823690--1259
284.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------1060188-----1248
285.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----------1241
286.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290------1237
287.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice196910×-------82165340-------202211----2311231
288.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257------1224
289.Filip Šimonovský 2BWINNER TEAM2006------------------70-354515282-1221
290.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------------1218
291.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-------1214
292.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--526304172---1211
293.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------219272376343-----1210
294.Tomáš VojtíšekAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973------------67--227679---228---1201
295.Miroslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237----246-2484611192
296.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787-----1181
297.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231232-----1178
298.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192380222-1175
299.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924----247---1171
300.Anežka Langhammerová Brno1994-----------------236-216-481230-1163
301.David Ševčík Panteři Kuřim1991-----------------246-447468---1161
302.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200------1149
303.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------31358312230212-----1143
304.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201017×---------------72214242479-136---1143
305.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------------1143
306.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--227233-1143
307.Jana JeřábkováTJ Spartak Třebíč1998-----------------469199-227248--1143
308.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196--1811901541141
309.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200314×------------2825941286372-178-1901921681138
310.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507-----1138
311.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267----239--1125
312.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282------1120
313.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim200112×-----------9119128-----808----1118
314.Markéta MrůzkováMoravská Slávia Brno1997---------53----16--417204168258---1116
315.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200714×--------------47-162238280280-100--1107
316.Robert Krubl Kuřim1973----------------------9001941094
317.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--------1084
318.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------------1080
319.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------------1080
320.Stanislav SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec1975----------------------8931831076
321.Jan Pavelka 2BWINNER TEAM1982------------------272531-272--1075
322.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----------1073
323.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--------1073
324.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--------1073
325.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-------1062
326.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---------1052
327.Petr Kamenický Orel Židenice1969-------------------2102212212101881050
328.Ondřej Kindl AK Drnovice - Orel Židenice1981----------------------2527961048
329.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200116×-----15742522-35682871134-290-----282-1044
330.Šimon SlámaSK Trops Brno201315×--------------------1422803992141035
331.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-------1031
332.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197715×----------56-47130624----171----1028
333.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-276-----1027
334.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim200411×--------19------60-126355213--253-1026
335.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno201016×---------------6112662174-192273137-1025
336.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--231--1020
337.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198915×----1691518417068-70---61----185---611019
338.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----248229-----1016
339.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227226-----1011
340.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----------1007
341.Marek PolákHO Lemra Brno1973----------9298-284----276---254-1004
342.David Žáček Brno1980----------------------8561471003
343.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--------999
344.Jiří KolářHammer OCR team1976------------------244-257246251-998
345.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487-----998
346.Mirka Zemanová Kuřim-Podlesí1983--------------------249254236253992
347.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA team1981---------------233--248--270-240991
348.Michal PodsedníkOrel Jiříkovice1976----------------------730253983
349.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---------976
350.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice201313×-----------------69-166219201141176972
351.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------------970
352.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--------968
353.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-532--------961
354.Nikola SlámováSK Trops Brno201515×--------------------149246371195961
355.Michal ŠmídaAK Olymp Brno2001-------------3540100247270---264--956
356.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-100238----953
357.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-229--234-952
358.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489-----937
359.Enric Arrufí CNLH1972--------------------488-442-930
360.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-----215-929
361.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov200912×----------------82----31245872924
362.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463------919
363.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179------916
364.Hana FučíkováBrno197710×--80757671--6911940--------190-196--916
365.Pavla SchneiderováBrno1994---------------------229-686915
366.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453---224-913
367.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256------911
368.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-224--910
369.Václav Štěpánek Olomučany1991--------------------710200--910
370.Natálie Langová Letovice201613×---------------------33550864907
371.Jiřina Coufalová Brno1978---------------------424239243906
372.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------------898
373.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985-------------------432236230--898
374.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220------896
375.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--456206---889
376.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264------887
377.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------------886
378.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778------885
379.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-------885
380.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--------881
381.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--------880
382.Michaela Vodáková Lomnice1990---------------------876--876
383.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------------874
384.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256--255--874
385.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------------871
386.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258507----870
387.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------------869
388.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250--82-158-151151100865
389.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342-----864
390.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--------858
391.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-166-157--858
392.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276------856
393.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358-----847
394.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157114-122141141842
395.Helena Grauerová Brno 391978---------------------837--837
396.Jana KalováTaKJaK196615×-----2474963-195130--19-----131----834
397.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459-69218-----831
398.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa201111×------------------204269145707072830
399.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204241-236--828
400.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990-------------------276-552--828
401.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984-------------86-476----262---824
402.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--191-218-216818
403.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------------815
404.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-------811
405.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986---------------70243252-244----809
406.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----------805
407.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-------805
408.Jiří PetrSalomon1979--------------215------290300-805
409.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171137-131--797
410.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-----------172--795
411.Kristián Škoda CK Frenštát1990------------------266258270---794
412.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272---231---793
413.Veronika Ubrová fKlidu sport Team1978--------------------396-391-787
414.Jiří Bělohlávek Fénix sport Blansko1984---------------------787--787
415.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----------785
416.Matouš JakubecKuřim201410×--------------------308-477-785
417.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--141----784
418.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--192-215--784
419.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200711×-------------23257282332238-----772
420.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146--67117-123142142772
421.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------------770
422.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----------765
423.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216------762
424.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------------761
425.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511248----759
426.Josef ChodurRozběháme Třebíč1975-------------------243215--300758
427.Jiří Škorpík Tišnov1985---------------------757--757
428.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214--177---755
429.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213----538--751
430.Katarína Škapová Running Zone1987--------------------210538--748
431.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---282----748
432.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--------747
433.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-163----747
434.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244-----745
435.Eliška Vlachová Hutová 2BWinner Team1988-------------------247-495--742
436.Lenka KociánováLelekovice1985----------------237----250253-740
437.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim200911×---------------141134134194-6867--738
438.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------518220-----738
439.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200911×-------------31251007621265140--82-731
440.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------------728
441.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200215×-----------75205164------272---716
442.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-178219-715
443.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------------713
444.Veronika Přidalová Orel Židenice2011-------------------25810018272100712
445.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353-------197182710
446.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---------708
447.Jiří BušRájec-Jestřebí1994--------------------228-479-707
448.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225---167-184700
449.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990--------------------494201--695
450.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------------692
451.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214224254---692
452.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364----225---682
453.David Simon AK Kuřim2008---------------------448229-677
454.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---------674
455.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa200910×------------------1852291286567-674
456.David Lang Letovice201811×---------------------17143954664
457.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217----235664
458.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444------663
459.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-------661
460.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-----269--649
461.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--------648
462.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463------644
463.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201011×-------------11248272246208-----643
464.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------------636
465.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-138----635
466.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-------634
467.Oleksandr Zahorodniuk Kuřim1991-----------------------634634
468.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------72556--------628
469.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---221-216--628
470.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976-----626
471.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197170----625
472.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-------620
473.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----------619
474.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974-------------------397221---618
475.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--------615
476.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211---219--613
477.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------------608
478.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------------605
479.Ivan Varmuža TJ Sokol Přibyslavice1961-------------37---212---355--604
480.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------------602
481.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--------602
482.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435----167602
483.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----------600
484.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100100269----598
485.Roman BušRájec-Jestřebí1965--------------------226-372-598
486.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------------597
487.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--------596
488.Štěpán Knoflíček AK Kuřim2008---------------------326266-592
489.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-111----590
490.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---------589
491.Lucie Filipová Orel Pozořice2000-------------2649---266248----589
492.Lucie Valouškova Kuřim1981----------------------218370588
493.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------60-12368141190-582
494.Pavlína MrůzkováUniverzita Brno plavání1970----------65101---186----228---580
495.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529-----579
496.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------------575
497.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100------573
498.Vladimír OndrušekOrel Obřany199210×----1291553174-----------183----572
499.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200518×-----------1710053497063--217----569
500.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------------566
501.Lukáš PlachýKoblížek Team198598--10596-----------------267-566
502.Ivona Hégrová Valím Valím Hostěrádky1969---------------------165-396561
503.Michael Přidal Orel Židenice2015-------------------132901767290560
504.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270-----560
505.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------------558
506.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211---138--558
507.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--------552
508.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-------551
509.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227------164-551
510.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463-----551
511.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----------550
512.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------------549
513.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250------547
514.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229--226--547
515.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-------544
516.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----------542
517.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-129---70542
518.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272270--542
519.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984-------------------164-170206-540
520.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213--170---539
521.Vítek Lána AK Kuřim2010-----------------70244-767276-538
522.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------452----538
523.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------------537
524.Václav Pokorný Brno1978--------------------270267--537
525.Martin Blažek Zastávka u Brna2003--------------------537---537
526.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------------536
527.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668-6513265-534
528.Kryštof TouškaCSG Triteam1987----------------------534-534
529.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91--------231-532
530.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265-----531
531.Ondřej Hudec ALISY SPORT Team1988----------------------269258527
532.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-268--527
533.Martin Skřivánek Ak Drnovice1976----------------------267259526
534.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260-----526
535.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982--------------------269-256-525
536.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262-----525
537.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256---267---523
538.Zbyněk Jakubec Slapka v Kreci/Kuřim1982---------------------263260-523
539.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------------520
540.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------152076687610090-72--517
541.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197------517
542.Petr Bednář Fitness klub Tišnov1978---------------------260-257517
543.Aleš Jelínek Brno1967---------------------516--516
544.Radek HorskýVavřinec1978-----------------259---257--516
545.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253-----516
546.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------------515
547.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-------515
548.Jan KučeraBrno1981----------------267-----248-515
549.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224-----514
550.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----------513
551.Luděk Králík Veverská Bítýška1965---------------------513--513
552.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260-----513
553.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255-258-513
554.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245-----513
555.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------------511
556.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255-----509
557.Vladimír Janský Brno1988--------------------509---509
558.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------------508
559.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985-------------------258250---508
560.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-249----505
561.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--------503
562.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--------503
563.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-7682-76--502
564.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-------501
565.Jan KrakovičTišnov1978----------------245255------500
566.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246-----498
567.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-------498
568.Vlastimil Pospíšil Start Brno2000---------------------495--495
569.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215----199493
570.Veronika SkřičkováOrel Starý Lískovec2016----------------------42270492
571.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233---492
572.Kateřina TajovskáAtletický klub Kuřim1976--------173318--------------491
573.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975------------------6570-65147144491
574.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67-7015270-490
575.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974-------------------149-154186-489
576.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489------489
577.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------------488
578.Přemysl Divácký Orel Židenice1949------------------180162-146--488
579.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-------488
580.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-------487
581.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487-----487
582.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----------486
583.Iván Díaz martínez Brno1977---------------------486--486
584.Daniel Depeš -1989-----------------------486486
585.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369-----485
586.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-235--485
587.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------------483
588.Nela Dudková Orel Kuřim2013-------------------134-141207-482
589.Tobiáš Němec Fenix sport Blansko2014---------------------64418-482
590.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------------481
591.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------------480
592.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251-----229480
593.Vít HověžákFC Kuřim2012--------------670---909014182-479
594.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15-----139-152173-479
595.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim2012-------------------76907016672474
596.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232241--473
597.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---------471
598.Andrej KlatsunovOrel Jiříkovice1981----------------------229238467
599.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-------467
600.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------------466
601.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--155-148--466
602.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236-----466
603.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--70-696668465
604.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181---125--464
605.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-------462
606.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--224----458
607.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986-------------------206252---458
608.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272----129-149457
609.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------------456
610.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250-----------205---455
611.Marketa Sattlerova Kuřim1984--------------------230224--454
612.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385------452
613.Benedikt Polášek Kuřim2019--------------------6613120055452
614.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------------451
615.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--179----449
616.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227142----447
617.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------------446
618.Rudolf Vilček IMF1954--------5812741------------220446
619.Šárka KolářováSTG Česká1976------------------203-242---445
620.Danka TruksováPodolí1982---------------------445--445
621.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--------444
622.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--------443
623.Pavel KubíčekOrel Židenice1953-----82----------------182178442
624.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-------440
625.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------------439
626.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------------439
627.Pavel Galík Orel Židenice1961------154------49--------235-438
628.Lenka NedomováMoravske Knínice1980---------------------438--438
629.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012-----------------90-70-6114670437
630.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-------437
631.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437-----437
632.Veronika ObůrkováKomín1990------------------225--212--437
633.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------------435
634.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200712×-----------1610335166-40-----217433
635.Helena JankováSki Žabiny2016------------------68131727290-433
636.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169------433
637.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232----433
638.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464--62--432
639.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205--227--432
640.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7013290--6970431
641.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158126--146-430
642.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------------427
643.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--------425
644.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-68--15468423
645.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--------422
646.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-----207--422
647.Veronika Jakešová Kuřim1991---------------------233-189422
648.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------------421
649.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--------421
650.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-------421
651.Jana Smržová TJ Slovan Podlesí1982--------------190------230--420
652.Pavla VítováPolešovice1987-------------------208---211419
653.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956576569---418
654.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769---727672418
655.Jana Švarcová Prštice1982---------------------417--417
656.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215------416
657.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416------416
658.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-688290---90414
659.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--52---240-414
660.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194-220---414
661.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná2005---------------------191221-412
662.Jana Kučerová Střelice1977---------------------411--411
663.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-------410
664.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-------410
665.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-------407
666.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-82-828269405
667.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--------404
668.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7682-828282404
669.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---------403
670.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------------400
671.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--------400
672.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-------399
673.Tomáš Horký KOS TJ TESLA BRNO1967---------------------396--396
674.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----------395
675.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-------395
676.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343-----394
677.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER TEAM1964-------------------218-176--394
678.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345-----393
679.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978-------------------198--195-393
680.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------------392
681.Pavla Chodurová Rozběháme Kralovice1986-----------------------392392
682.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201------391
683.Martin KonečnýOsmek1988-------------------391----391
684.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391------391
685.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175----211---386
686.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------------381
687.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------------379
688.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-----272-379
689.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----------378
690.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----------377
691.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100-----376
692.Kateřina Novotná Lodní sporty Brno200811×------------7934-----67193---373
693.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---------373
694.Lucie Zřídkaveselá Brno1985---------------------174199-373
695.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------------372
696.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-------372
697.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----------371
698.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------------369
699.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974-----------------63-76-82-148369
700.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12712450--66--367
701.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984-------------------167-199--366
702.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186------365
703.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007-------------------100-265--365
704.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152----212--364
705.Michaela Štěpánková ŠBV1982-----------------------364364
706.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--------361
707.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171-----361
708.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262------360
709.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--------359
710.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258100------358
711.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------------357
712.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------------357
713.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--------356
714.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--------355
715.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------------354
716.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70-----354
717.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------------354
718.Martin Bábek Moravany1971-------------------181171---352
719.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--------352
720.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----------351
721.Marika ChodurováBrno2014-------------------138---213351
722.Filip Sedláček Orel Žatčany1984------------------68100-183--351
723.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--------350
724.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------------349
725.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--------349
726.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108------347
727.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22----69907690-347
728.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-------346
729.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------------345
730.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7090-90-90340
731.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470--------338
732.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013-------------------100-100138-338
733.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-135-----76336
734.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967-----335
735.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---69---248-335
736.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-------335
737.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100100----334
738.Tomáš Mezera Orel Židenice2008----------------------82252334
739.Valerie Chalupníková 2BWINNER TEAM2010---------------------25082-332
740.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---------329
741.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----------329
742.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152------328
743.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----------328
744.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83----------------245---328
745.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------------327
746.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-------------------225326
747.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--------326
748.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------------325
749.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------------323
750.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282-----322
751.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------------321
752.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--------320
753.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-------317
754.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---------316
755.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100------316
756.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070------316
757.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------------316
758.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135----181---316
759.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----------311
760.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----------311
761.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---------310
762.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569------310
763.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----------308
764.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----------307
765.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290----100-307
766.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------307------307
767.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212-----306
768.Martin HubíkAK Kuřim1985----------------------303-303
769.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960-------------------144---158302
770.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177------302
771.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------------301
772.Jan Kohut FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO1985---------------------300--300
773.Jan KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013-------------------76-697282299
774.Jonáš TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia Brno2013----------------111-53--6767-298
775.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------------296
776.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--------296
777.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------------295
778.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-------294
779.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172------293
780.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------------293
781.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------------291
782.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290---290
783.Jaroslav PelikánBananas1988-----------------------290290
784.Dávid Žigo PROefekt team1998--------------------290---290
785.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290-----290
786.Marek KalousAHA Vyškov2000----------------------290-290
787.Adam JirkůTJ Nové Město na Moravě2004---------------------290--290
788.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----------289
789.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------------289
790.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-------289
791.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-------224---289
792.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--------288
793.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------------288
794.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-------288
795.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-------286
796.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233------286
797.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--70-82--285
798.Dan LánaFK Kuřim2013-----------------6568--8270-285
799.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100------282
800.Fabio Beattie Orel Židenice2013--------------------82200--282
801.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282------282
802.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-------282
803.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282-----282
804.Hynek ŠkrabalStřelka Brno2001------------------282-----282
805.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72-----281
806.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---------280
807.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------------280
808.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865------280
809.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69---697270280
810.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----------280
811.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-------280
812.Martina Dudková Orel Kuřim1984---------------------280--280
813.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------------278
814.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------278-----278
815.Aneta Dudková Orel Kuřim2015--------------------7669132-277
816.Andrea SlaninováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982----------58---------219---277
817.Alena Brázdilová AK Kuřim2012--------------------7213764-273
818.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--------273
819.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------------272
820.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-------272
821.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------------271
822.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------------270
823.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----------270
824.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-------270
825.Radek Steklý Ústí nad Labem1977---------------------270--270
826.Martin Pargač 2BWINNER TEAM1985---------------------270--270
827.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004-------------------270----270
828.Vilma PodmelováCAU1962-------67158----2717---------269
829.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-------269
830.Jakub PivkoOrel Obřany2015-------------------60-696476269
831.Eliška ŠpičkováKuřim2016------------------69---100100269
832.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269------269
833.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--------269
834.Tomáš Jon Brno1984-----------------------269269
835.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---65-5972-268
836.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------------268
837.Patrícia Puklová Brno1986--------------------268---268
838.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268-----268
839.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--------267
840.Tomáš Bořecký Brno1984-----------------------267267
841.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994-------------------267----267
842.Jiří Hajdamach Sk sever Brno1994---------------------267--267
843.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-------267
844.Dita HrubešováBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1970-------------7654------136--266
845.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------------266
846.Václav SedláčekOrel Žatčany2010------------------6368-66-69266
847.Klaudie OndruškováOrel Obřany2017-------------------55-61-150266
848.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266-----266
849.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--------266
850.Šimon MatějíčekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2008-----------------------266266
851.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------------265
852.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-------265
853.Radek Adamec 2BWINNER TEAM1991---------------------265--265
854.Isaac MurphyBrno1993-----------------------265265
855.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-6869---264
856.Martin Škapa Brno1985--------------------264---264
857.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------------263
858.Pavel Svoboda VHS Brno1978--------------------263---263
859.Zdeněk Hrabovský Milešovice1985---------------------263--263
860.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--------263
861.Vojtěch PivkoOrel Obřany2013-------------------63-686863262
862.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------------262
863.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090------262
864.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-------262
865.Tomáš KašpaříkSK Přerov1975---------------------262--262
866.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---------261
867.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------------261
868.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--------261
869.Petr Kučírek TJ TŽ Třinec1958-----------------------261261
870.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968--------------------261---261
871.Lukáš DlabáčekOrel Řečkovice1979---------------------261--261
872.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261------261
873.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267------260
874.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528--90---100--260
875.Silvie DivišováMoravský Krumlov1975-------------72--------188-260
876.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--------260
877.Vítězslav Nečas Elite Sport Boskovice1978----------------------260-260
878.Diego RiveroBrno1985---------------------260--260
879.Štěpán MatějíčekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007-----------------------260260
880.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------------259
881.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----------259
882.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------------259
883.Radomír Beneš 2BWINNER TEAM1973---------------------259--259
884.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--------259
885.Petr Ondráček Petrovice1988---------------------259--259
886.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259------259
887.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-------258
888.Šimon BabíčekPádluj.com1977--------------------258---258
889.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258------258
890.Vojtěch Miklas Ostrava1990----------------------258-258
891.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---------257
892.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-------257
893.Martin KrystiánLadermon1972-----------------------257257
894.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257----257
895.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--------257
896.Pavlína PoláčkováAK Drnovice1996---------------------257--257
897.Adam OspalýHere To Win2008--------------------6610090-256
898.Monika Rusínová Brno1977--------------------256---256
899.Matyáš Beer Brno2005---------------------256--256
900.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--------255
901.Miroslav DvořákSokol Bystré1975----------------------255-255
902.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255------255
903.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---136----254
904.Ivo Hertl Kuřimští panteři1980-----------------------254254
905.Marcel MarekSuperior Riders1986----------------------254-254
906.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254-----254
907.Natálie Mrázková AK Olymp Brno2000-------------------254----254
908.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069------253
909.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50----------203-253
910.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-------------------125-128--253
911.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--------253
912.Jan KarásekLažánky1985----------------------252-252
913.Adam Vybíhal Protivanov1997---------------------252--252
914.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------------251
915.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-------251
916.Lukáš LazarBrno-Medlánky1982--------------------251---251
917.Kateřina Redlichová ACT leraK Blansko2013---------------------4960141250
918.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250-----250
919.Tomáš Košut Betelný Bergl1985-----------------------250250
920.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622------12363--249
921.Jan Redlich ACT leraK Blansko2016---------------------5159139249
922.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------------249
923.Tomáš Redlich Blansko1982---------------------249--249
924.Aneta Krauterová Kuřim - winerunners1984----------------------249-249
925.David Pavlíček Lomnice1988---------------------249--249
926.Jan LekešOrel Domanín1989---------------------249--249
927.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249-----249
928.Anežka Kratochvílová -1999---------------------249--249
929.Gábina krátká Krátká -2006-----------------------249249
930.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64-------248
931.Bára Ella PokornáBrno2013---------------------6065123248
932.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690---82--248
933.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234------248
934.Pavel Gazárek -1986--------------------248---248
935.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248------248
936.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-------248
937.David HájekLelekovice2002------------------248-----248
938.Pavel Zourek Fryšava1960---------------------247--247
939.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-------247
940.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-------247
941.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247-----247
942.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------------246
943.Lenka Filková AK Kuřim2007--------------------7610070-246
944.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246------246
945.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-------245
946.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------------245
947.Slávek Pícha Blansko1982---------------------245--245
948.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-------245
949.Roman NováčekČučice1993----------------------245-245
950.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--------244
951.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-------244
952.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67-----243
953.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76-----243
954.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76-----243
955.Vincent KunešTišnov2008--------------12-------65166243
956.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--------243
957.Petr NovotnýJedovnice1982---------------------243--243
958.Dominik HollýKuřim2013-------------------242----242
959.Jana Kakáčová Fénix Sport Blansko1971----------------------242-242
960.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--------242
961.Silvie KocourkováRunning Zone Brno1995-----------------------242242
962.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82-----241
963.Michelle Šestáková TJ Sokol Přísnotice2008---------------------69-172241
964.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241-----241
965.Pavel Vrbacký Lelekovice1969---------------------241--241
966.Adrian FischBrno1984----------------------241-241
967.Matěj Hořínek Drásov1985-----------------------241241
968.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---------240
969.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-------240
970.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--------240
971.Libor ŠimonekBrno1970----------------------240-240
972.Daniel HomoláčDragon Club Brno1984---------------------240--240
973.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------------239
974.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183----239
975.Robert DubjelRunning Zone Brno1982-------------------239----239
976.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239-----239
977.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96-----238
978.Šimon PokornýBrno2011-------------14-------67-157238
979.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--------238
980.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--------238
981.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238-----238
982.Martin Žiak Brno1994---------------------238--238
983.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-------237
984.Michal Vaňáč -1982-------------------237----237
985.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237------237
986.Jan Hrůza TJ Sokol Přísnotice2007-----------------------237237
987.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128------236
988.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------------236
989.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----------236
990.Zdeněk NovákHorizont Kola Novák Blansko1961-----------------------236236
991.Pavel Motal Brno1987--------------------236---236
992.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--------236
993.Michal Pech 2BWINNER TEAM1989-------------------236----236
994.Jakub Šebela Kuřim1991--------------------236---236
995.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236-----236
996.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-------236
997.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170------235
998.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------------235
999.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070-----235
1000.Ludvík Marek Popocatepetl znojmo1958----------------------235-235
1001.Tomáš BeňoRosice1983-------------------235----235
1002.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------------234
1003.Monika Safarova London1986--------------------234---234
1004.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--------233
1005.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-------233
1006.Bronislav FojtíkMládí v h@jzlu, do důchodu daleko1980--------------47--------186233
1007.Radoslav Husák Rudice1961---------------------233--233
1008.Pablo Beattie Orel Židenice & SKP Kometa Brno1974---------------------233--233
1009.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--------233
1010.Vlastislav ŠubrtKuřim1993--------------------233---233
1011.Daniel Schwarz 2BWINNER TEAM1977-------------------232----232
1012.Martin Ondroušek Brno1992----------------------232-232
1013.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handball2005--------------------232---232
1014.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----------231
1015.Hana DeglováMoravské Knínice1982---------------------231--231
1016.Lubomír Konečný Moravský Svatý Ján1984-----------------------231231
1017.Tereza Baláková Železné1994---------------------231--231
1018.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-------231
1019.Petr SabejšekKuřim2002---------------------231--231
1020.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-------230
1021.Martin Vlk -1971--------------------230---230
1022.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--------230
1023.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230-----230
1024.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři Kuřim1997--------------------230---230
1025.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------------229
1026.Nina Novotná Kuřim2014-------------------639076--229
1027.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--------229
1028.Marcela BřínkováVěchnov1987----------------------229-229
1029.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------------228
1030.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276------228
1031.Jan Zahradníček Orel Židenice/SKP Kometa2015-------------------138-90--228
1032.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--------228
1033.Jan Audy Lažany1989-------------------228----228
1034.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------------227
1035.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65---------162--227
1036.Martin Jakeš Kuřim1976---------------------227--227
1037.Alena Blažková Zastávka u Brna1977--------------------227---227
1038.Monika Jůzová Kuřim1984--------------------227---227
1039.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227------227
1040.Petr Doležel Kuřim1985--------------------227---227
1041.Helena ŠinkorováKuřim1961--------------------226---226
1042.Jiří NovákKuřim1977---------------------226--226
1043.Linda SkutkováLelekovice1984--------------------226---226
1044.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-------226
1045.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----------225
1046.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068-----225
1047.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225-----225
1048.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--------225
1049.Alena ŠrámkováKuřimajdy running1982----------------------225-225
1050.Michael Juras Open Cyling Academy1992---------------------225--225
1051.Michal ValíkBrno1992-------------------225----225
1052.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225------225
1053.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--------225
1054.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------------224
1055.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224------224
1056.Iva LibrováAKLD Blansko1974----------------------224-224
1057.Lukáš PolášekBrno1978-----------------------224224
1058.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--------224
1059.Jan Vizner2BWinner1993---------------------224--224
1060.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223-----223
1061.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--------223
1062.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992-------------------223----223
1063.Marek Talába Brno1993-----------------------223223
1064.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223-----223
1065.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----------222
1066.Kristína Beníčková -1981--------------------222---222
1067.Eva Chaloupková Orel Starý Lískovec1988-----------------------222222
1068.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-------222
1069.Kateřina Jeřábková Pánov1999--------------------222---222
1070.Jan Štědrý Vsetín2001---------------------222--222
1071.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----------221
1072.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-------221
1073.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986-------------------221----221
1074.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221-----221
1075.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221------221
1076.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------------220
1077.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220-----220
1078.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220-----220
1079.Matúš Kocka 2BWINNER TEAM1984---------------------220--220
1080.Monika Čuhelová Kuřim1988----------------------220-220
1081.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---------219
1082.Alice MarkováBrno1970--------------------219---219
1083.Miroslava StreitováBrno1983---------------------219--219
1084.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----------218
1085.Nela Hubíková AK Kuřim2012----------------------14276218
1086.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015------------------6662-90--218
1087.Pavel FleischmannSokol Milevsko1963---------------------218--218
1088.Milan SoukupZnojmo1964-----------------------218218
1089.Lucie Pavelková Kuřim1973--------------------218---218
1090.Radomír Přidal OREL Židenice1973----------------------218-218
1091.Nikola Kratochvílová Kupařovice1997-------------------218----218
1092.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218------218
1093.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7276--69-217
1094.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217-----217
1095.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217------217
1096.Martina Jonsztova Kurim1978--------------------217---217
1097.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217------217
1098.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-------217
1099.Hana Cacková Brno1969--------------------216---216
1100.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216-----216
1101.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--------216
1102.Erika Vlková -1975--------------------216---216
1103.Kateřina LáníkováSK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž1982---------------------216--216
1104.Petra Korčakova Kuřim1987----------------------216-216
1105.Pavlína CickováKuřim1989---------------------216--216
1106.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-------216
1107.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1---727072----215
1108.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90-----215
1109.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-143----215
1110.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------------215
1111.Miloslav KomárekLitomyšl1968-------------------215----215
1112.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--------215
1113.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215-----215
1114.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215------215
1115.Lucie Kniesová AK Ludvíka Daňka2007----------------------215-215
1116.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469-----214
1117.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214---214
1118.Jitka Černá Brno-Řečkovice1979----------------------214-214
1119.Radka KonečnáBrno1989---------------------214--214
1120.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-------214
1121.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-------214
1122.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214-----214
1123.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-------213
1124.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72---69213
1125.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213-----213
1126.Dagmar Potůčková AK Ludvíka Daňka Blansko1991----------------------213-213
1127.Tereza Klajbová Brno1992---------------------213--213
1128.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213-----213
1129.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--66----212
1130.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--------212
1131.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980-------------------212----212
1132.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-------212
1133.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211------211
1134.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------------211
1135.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--------211
1136.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER TEAM1973-------------------211----211
1137.Karel Stejskal Drnovice1978----------------------211-211
1138.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-------211
1139.Marek Grolich Otmarov1995---------------------211--211
1140.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--------211
1141.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--------210
1142.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012------------------14169----210
1143.Matěj HrádekTišnov2015------------------68-7072--210
1144.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------67-61-82--210
1145.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--------210
1146.Ondřej Musil AK Bastr Atlets1988---------------------210--210
1147.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------------209
1148.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------------209
1149.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970-----209
1150.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-------209
1151.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209------209
1152.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209-----209
1153.Lenka Šnajdrová -1979-----------------------209209
1154.Jana Redlichová Blansko1987---------------------209--209
1155.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--------209
1156.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209-----209
1157.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------------208
1158.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208------208
1159.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--------208
1160.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--------208
1161.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208-----208
1162.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--------208
1163.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---6170---207
1164.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------------207
1165.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-------207
1166.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776---64--207
1167.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207------207
1168.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009------------------68-70-68-206
1169.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--------206
1170.Jan Tesař Brno1995-----------------------206206
1171.Zdeněk Smutný Orel Vyškov/ AK Drnovice1957----------------------205-205
1172.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205------205
1173.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205-----205
1174.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-------205
1175.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205------205
1176.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205----205
1177.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82------204
1178.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68----7066--204
1179.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--------204
1180.Markéta Karban Lelekovice1981-------------------204----204
1181.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--------204
1182.Ondřej Homoláč Chudčice2006-----------------------204204
1183.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-90-----203
1184.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------------203
1185.Adélka Kučerová Kuřim2019---------------------676670203
1186.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203----203
1187.Jana Ondrušková Drásov1977---------------------203--203
1188.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-------203
1189.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203------203
1190.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202------202
1191.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202-----202
1192.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--------202
1193.Adam ŠimonfyBrno1992-----------------------202202
1194.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008--------------------202---202
1195.Veronika DorazilováOrel Vyškov2014-------------------67--6767201
1196.Pavel Mezera Orel Židenice1968-----------------------201201
1197.Martina Svobodová -1975--------------------201---201
1198.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201------201
1199.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201----201
1200.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--------200
1201.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-------200
1202.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100-----200
1203.Renata Lai Ask Blansko1982----------------------200-200
1204.Michaela Bartuňková Kuřim1982---------------------200--200
1205.Hynek KučeraKuřim2014------------------67---6666199
1206.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------------199
1207.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--------199
1208.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-------199
1209.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199-----199
1210.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---------198
1211.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70-----198
1212.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------69---6366198
1213.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198-----198
1214.Pavel Million Kuřim1984-------------------198----198
1215.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198---198
1216.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-------197
1217.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967-------------------68-60-68196
1218.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196-----196
1219.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196-----196
1220.Tomáš LaštůvkaČeská2019--------------------59-6670195
1221.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------------195
1222.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961--------------------195---195
1223.Vít OrgoňMoravské Bránice1964-----------------------195195
1224.Jaroslav SlámaBrno1985---------------------195--195
1225.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--------195
1226.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--------194
1227.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----------194
1228.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010------------------66--127--193
1229.Jan ThálŘečkovice1978----------------------193-193
1230.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------------192
1231.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015------------------52--7268-192
1232.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192-----192
1233.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--------191
1234.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191-----191
1235.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-------191
1236.M. Kříž190-----------------------190
1237.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----------190
1238.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100-90---190
1239.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100--90--190
1240.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013-------------------90---100190
1241.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974--------------------190---190
1242.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------------189
1243.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------------188
1244.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----------188
1245.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--------188
1246.Jan Maletych Bučovice/Nelipeno2014--------------------187---187
1247.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-----124--187
1248.René HamrlaMÚ Kuřim1971-------------------187----187
1249.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--------187
1250.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------------186
1251.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--------186
1252.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-------186
1253.Ivo KratěnaOšelín1980---------------------186--186
1254.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186---186
1255.Zuzana Černá Holasice2002-------------------186----186
1256.Antonín MacekOrel Kuřim2015-------------------57-60-68185
1257.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40----------145-185
1258.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--------185
1259.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-------185
1260.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982-------------------185----185
1261.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------------184
1262.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184-----184
1263.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---------184
1264.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---------184
1265.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----------184
1266.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184---184
1267.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--------184
1268.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-------184
1269.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764------183
1270.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258-----183
1271.Karolina Vaculova Lelekovice2017-------------------60---123183
1272.Eliška PivkováOrel Obřany2018-------------------54-5970-183
1273.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183------183
1274.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183-----183
1275.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------------182
1276.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70-----182
1277.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------------182
1278.Lukáš FricOrel Vyškov2016----------------------10082182
1279.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182------182
1280.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--------182
1281.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182------182
1282.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181-----181
1283.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------------181
1284.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------------181
1285.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-------180
1286.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------------180
1287.Klára Coufalová Brno2017---------------------576162180
1288.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------------180
1289.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-------180
1290.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--------179
1291.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------------179
1292.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179------179
1293.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179----179
1294.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---------178
1295.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469------178
1296.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------------178
1297.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------17-----161----178
1298.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178-----178
1299.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178------178
1300.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178------178
1301.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---68----177
1302.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-------177
1303.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------------177
1304.Robert MotkaBrno1969-------------------177----177
1305.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177-----177
1306.Vendula DudkováOrel Vyškov1976-------------------177----177
1307.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------------176
1308.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------82----176
1309.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-76----176
1310.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65-----176
1311.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29-----147----176
1312.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------------176
1313.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------------176
1314.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100------176
1315.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-------176
1316.Ester VlachováOrel Vyškov2011-------------------100-76--176
1317.Nela Musilová Střelice2015---------------------176--176
1318.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176----176
1319.Markéta Hořínková Drásov1987-----------------------176176
1320.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--------176
1321.Dita Kurková Orel Židenice1994----------------------175-175
1322.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----------174
1323.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------------174
1324.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--------174
1325.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174-----174
1326.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068-----173
1327.Jan Coufal Brno2019---------------------566057173
1328.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----------173
1329.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------------173
1330.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------------173
1331.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173---173
1332.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173-----173
1333.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173-----173
1334.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------------172
1335.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------------172
1336.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---------172
1337.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------------172
1338.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90-----172
1339.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--------172
1340.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172------172
1341.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----------171
1342.Barbora DoležalováAK Kuřim2008-------------24------6582--171
1343.Lucie BorkovcováBrno1981----------------------171-171
1344.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------------170
1345.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------------170
1346.Adéla Valášková Aspire SCM Brno2015---------------------10070-170
1347.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------------169
1348.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------------169
1349.Amélie zahra Bartíková Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko2010---------------------69100-169
1350.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169----169
1351.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-------168
1352.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----------168
1353.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------------168
1354.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168---168
1355.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168-----168
1356.Valerii Borozdina Lomnice1994---------------------168--168
1357.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76-----167
1358.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------------167
1359.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-------167
1360.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167-----167
1361.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167---167
1362.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------------166
1363.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----------166
1364.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------------166
1365.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------------166
1366.Tomáš Bořil AK Kuřim2006----------------76--90----166
1367.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-------166
1368.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010------------