Výsledky závodu

13.10.2007
0:08:00
jasno, 10°C
Info o trati »

Kuřimská osmiminutovka 2007


Všechny kategorie
Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kategorie Výkon Body Historická
tabulka
1. 6 Adam Prudek AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka H (1.) 1854 m 40 40
2. 37 Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno 1999 Přípravka H (2.) 1852 m 35 35
3. 3 Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim 1998 Přípravka H (3.) 1794 m 31 31
4. 12 Martin Štěpánek Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská   1698 m 28 28
5. 35 Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka D (1.) 1622 m 26 26
6. 15 Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim 2001 Přípravka H (4.) 1557 m 25 25
7. 4 Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim 2000 Přípravka H (5.) 1547 m 24 24
8. 96 Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko 1998 Přípravka D (2.) 1538 m 23 23
9. 36 Max Beránek Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská   1534 m 22 22
10. 19 Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí 1997 Přípravka D (3.) 1513 m 21 21
11. 30 David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí 1999 Přípravka H (6.) 1511 m 20 20
12. 95 Ondřej Peřina Kuřim 2001 Přípravka H (7.) 1490 m 19 19
13. 80 Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko 2000 Přípravka D (4.) 1441 m 18 18
14. 57 Jana Matušková Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská   1392 m 17 17
15. 23 Petra Novotná AK Kuřim 1998 Přípravka D (5.) 1312 m 16 16
16. 21 Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka D (6.) 1311 m 15 15
17. 17 Matěj Pleskač Kuřim 2002 Přípravka H (8.) 1304 m 14 14
18. 52 Iveta Němcová Brno 2000 Přípravka D (7.) 1255 m 13 13
19. 10 Jan Matuška Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská   1242 m 12 12
20. 18 David Válek Brno 2001 Přípravka H (9.) 1234 m 11 11
21. 1 Eva Přichystalová Kuřim 2001 Přípravka D (8.) 1225 m 10 10
22. 59 Tereza Němcová Brno 2002 Přípravka D (9.) 1185 m 9 9
23. 31 Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim 2003 Přípravka H (10.) 1043 m 8 8
24. 60 Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim 2005 Přípravka D (10.) 540 m 7 7
Přípravka dívky
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 5. 35 Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim 1999 1622 m 26
2. / 8. 96 Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko 1998 1538 m 23
3. / 10. 19 Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí 1997 1513 m 21
4. / 13. 80 Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko 2000 1441 m 18
5. / 15. 23 Petra Novotná AK Kuřim 1998 1312 m 16
6. / 16. 21 Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim 1999 1311 m 15
7. / 18. 52 Iveta Němcová Brno 2000 1255 m 13
8. / 21. 1 Eva Přichystalová Kuřim 2001 1225 m 10
9. / 22. 59 Tereza Němcová Brno 2002 1185 m 9
10. / 24. 60 Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim 2005 540 m 7
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 1. 6 Adam Prudek AK Kuřim 1999 1854 m 40
2. / 2. 37 Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno 1999 1852 m 35
3. / 3. 3 Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim 1998 1794 m 31
4. / 6. 15 Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim 2001 1557 m 25
5. / 7. 4 Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim 2000 1547 m 24
6. / 11. 30 David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí 1999 1511 m 20
7. / 12. 95 Ondřej Peřina Kuřim 2001 1490 m 19
8. / 17. 17 Matěj Pleskač Kuřim 2002 1304 m 14
9. / 20. 18 David Válek Brno 2001 1234 m 11
10. / 23. 31 Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim 2003 1043 m 8