Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196198×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128073710883
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197380×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686487210756
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197397×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514026899937
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195584×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213026118040
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196576×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087002297344
7.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197050×----------4965905975595741820130910016946
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197557×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514054846887
9.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195569×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615198126808
10.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
11.Libor KonečnýKuřim197145×----------326584608537555187213318016614
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
13.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
14.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194261×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612614315905
15.Zbyněk BednářJamné197345×--------24152860925772318412123617384945905
16.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199126×-------------816261869190110845561
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196650×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5137715540
19.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
20.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195632×----8990180----93-427534125214729645101
21.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
22.Lukáš SlámaBrno198424×--------707377908616992157118617914880
23.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198029×-------------4333161465153210024748
24.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
25.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195432×------------199200333157615566634527
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
27.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197527×------------70297428119714837234198
28.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
30.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195838×594508460550636--531---------6783957
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
32.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
33.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199920×-------------160330133411218623807
35.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
36.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
37.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
38.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
39.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197524×-------------75239104013178663537
40.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197521×----107149-75203------68413339303481
41.Barbora SlámováBrno198116×---------------127315336623468
42.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197624×-------------25335013999634703435
43.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196018×----------4664666760118514424673397
44.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
45.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
46.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194128×-63----------10416245112914004003303
47.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
48.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196721×------------8029839214607442463220
49.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
50.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194932×----412350386128-27----1121610545933177
51.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
52.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
53.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
54.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
56.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
57.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
58.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×---------------70714657542926
59.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
60.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
61.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
62.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199923×---------1886101---9479655672710
63.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194429×-----74-125148339202--42293327825742647
64.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198915×--------------33910087645162627
65.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
66.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
67.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×----------------18187812599
68.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
69.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
70.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198312×----13981---------24912627452476
71.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
72.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197317×-----------7424468286-9997362407
73.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
74.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195915×-------------237874519076402322
75.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
76.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
77.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
78.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
79.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
80.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
81.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
83.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12757912066
84.Romana DrimlováČeská197410×----------------12388212059
85.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
86.Romana MachotováKuřim196923×------------8019516110073922192054
87.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
88.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11409092049
89.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196918×----------162164753211674794432272038
90.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
91.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------1563327772565002021
92.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
93.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
94.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197813×-------------1491624889362381973
95.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
96.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
97.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
98.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
99.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
100.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
101.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
102.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
103.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11646721853
104.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
105.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
106.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
107.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
108.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200221×------------31231624145295061755
109.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197412×----208----206------4608671741
110.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70710151722
111.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
112.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
113.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
114.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
115.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
116.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
117.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
118.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
119.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
120.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
121.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
122.Blanka FabrikováBrno196014×-------------55121377975761577
123.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
124.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------6858731558
125.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
126.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
127.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
128.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
129.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
130.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10514001451
131.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
132.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
133.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
134.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
135.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
136.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------10791384
137.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
138.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
139.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200427×------------61761184224692061352
140.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
141.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
142.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
143.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-3001335
144.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
146.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
147.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
148.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
149.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
150.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200919×-------------48783295442601259
151.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
152.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
153.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
154.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
155.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
156.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
157.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
158.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
159.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200314×---------------5183982901206
160.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
161.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
162.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200517×--------------1014843142721171
163.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
164.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
165.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
166.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
167.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
168.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200421×--------47--23581077961760671130
169.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
170.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200724×------------4582844183211561106
171.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
172.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
173.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
174.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
175.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
176.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
177.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
178.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
179.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
180.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
181.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
182.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
183.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
184.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
185.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
186.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
187.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
188.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
189.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200615×-------------2326184452293978
190.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
191.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------978978
192.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
193.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
194.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
195.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
196.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
197.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------967967
198.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
199.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
200.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
201.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
202.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
203.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
204.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
206.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
207.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
208.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
209.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228662890
210.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
211.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
212.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
213.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
214.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
215.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
216.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
217.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
218.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
219.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
220.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------867867
221.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132554860
222.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
223.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
224.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
225.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
226.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
227.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201015×--------------31358312130831
228.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
229.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
230.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
231.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
232.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
233.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
234.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
235.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200813×--------------76281206233796
236.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
237.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
238.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
239.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
240.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
241.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
242.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
243.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
244.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
245.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
246.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
247.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
248.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
249.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
250.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
251.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
252.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
253.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200315×------------555941-66330706
254.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
255.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
256.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
257.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------688688
258.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
259.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------682682
260.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
261.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
262.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
263.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
264.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
265.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
266.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
267.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
268.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
269.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------219272140631
270.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
271.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
272.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
273.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
274.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
275.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
276.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
277.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
278.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
279.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
280.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
281.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
282.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
283.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
284.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
285.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
286.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
287.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
288.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
289.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
290.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
291.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
292.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100573
293.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
294.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
295.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
296.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
297.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
298.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
299.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
300.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
301.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
302.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
303.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
304.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
305.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
306.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
307.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
308.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
309.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------542542
310.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384-----539
311.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
312.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
313.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
314.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
315.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
316.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
317.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
318.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
319.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
320.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
321.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
322.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
323.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
324.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
325.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
326.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
327.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
328.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200711×---------19--3845-2597068499
329.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
330.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
331.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
332.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
333.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
334.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
335.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
336.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
337.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
338.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
339.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214200486
340.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
341.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
342.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
343.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
344.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
345.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
346.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
347.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
348.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
349.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
350.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
351.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282264466
352.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
353.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
354.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
355.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
356.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137142456
357.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
358.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------13825660454
359.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278176454
360.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
361.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
362.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
363.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
364.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
365.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
366.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
367.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
368.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
369.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------438438
370.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
371.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
372.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
373.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
374.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220210430
375.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
376.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
377.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
378.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
379.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
380.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
381.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
382.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
383.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
384.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
385.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
386.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
387.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
388.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
389.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
390.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
391.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
392.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
393.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
394.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
395.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
396.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
397.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
398.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
399.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
400.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
401.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
402.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
403.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
404.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272197386
405.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
406.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
407.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
408.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
409.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
410.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
411.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
412.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
413.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
414.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
415.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
416.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
417.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
418.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
419.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
420.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
421.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
422.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
423.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
424.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
425.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
426.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
427.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
428.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
429.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
430.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
431.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
432.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
433.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
434.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
435.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
436.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
437.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
438.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
439.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
440.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
441.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
442.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
443.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
444.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
445.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
446.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470--338
447.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
448.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252--332
449.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
450.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
451.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
452.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
453.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
454.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
455.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
456.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
457.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
458.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
459.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
460.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
461.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100316
462.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070316
463.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
464.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007682314
465.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
466.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
467.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
468.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
469.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569310
470.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
471.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
472.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231307
473.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
474.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
475.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
476.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
477.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
478.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
479.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
480.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
481.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
482.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------294294
483.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
484.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
485.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
486.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
487.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
488.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
489.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
490.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
491.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
492.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
493.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
494.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
495.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
496.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
497.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
498.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
499.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
500.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
501.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
502.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
503.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
504.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
505.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
506.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076276
507.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
508.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
509.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
510.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
511.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
512.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
513.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
514.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
515.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270-270
516.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
517.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
518.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
519.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
520.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
521.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
522.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67201268
523.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
524.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
525.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
526.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
527.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
528.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
529.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
530.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
531.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
532.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
533.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
534.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
535.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------262262
536.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
537.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
538.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
539.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
540.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
541.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
542.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267260
543.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
544.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
545.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
546.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
547.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
548.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
549.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
550.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
551.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
552.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
553.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
554.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
555.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
556.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
557.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
558.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------180256
559.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
560.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
561.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
562.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566134255
563.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
564.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
565.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
566.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
567.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
568.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
569.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
570.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
571.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
572.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
573.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
574.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64-248
575.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
576.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
577.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
578.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
579.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
580.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
581.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
582.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
583.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
584.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
585.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
586.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
587.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
588.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
589.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
590.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
591.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
592.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765-239
593.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
594.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
595.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
596.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
597.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
598.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
599.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
600.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
601.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
602.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
603.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
604.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
605.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
606.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
607.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
608.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
609.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
610.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
611.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
612.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
613.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
614.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
615.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
616.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
617.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
618.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
619.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
620.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
621.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
622.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
623.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
624.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
625.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
626.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
627.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
628.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
629.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
630.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
631.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
632.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
633.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
634.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
635.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
636.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
637.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
638.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
639.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
640.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
641.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
642.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
643.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
644.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
645.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
646.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
647.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
648.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
649.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
650.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
651.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
652.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72142214
653.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
654.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
655.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
656.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
657.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
658.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
659.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
660.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
661.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
662.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
663.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
664.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
665.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
666.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
667.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
668.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
669.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162-209
670.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
671.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
672.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
673.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
674.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
675.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
676.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
677.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
678.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
679.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
680.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290207
681.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
682.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
683.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
684.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
685.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
686.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
687.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
688.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
689.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
690.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
691.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
692.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
693.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
694.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
695.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
696.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64137201
697.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
698.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
699.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
700.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
701.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
702.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
703.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
704.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
705.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
706.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
707.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
708.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
709.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
710.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
711.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
712.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
713.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
714.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
715.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
716.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
717.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
718.M. Kříž190-----------------190
719.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
720.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
721.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
722.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
723.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
724.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
725.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
726.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
727.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
728.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
729.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
730.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
731.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
732.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
733.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
734.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
735.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
736.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
737.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
738.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
739.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
740.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
741.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
742.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
743.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
744.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
745.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
746.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
747.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
748.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
749.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
750.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
751.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
752.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
753.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
754.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
755.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
756.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
757.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
758.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
759.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166--176
760.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
761.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
762.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------525668176
763.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
764.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
765.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
766.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100176
767.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
768.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
769.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
770.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
771.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
772.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
773.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
774.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
775.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
776.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
777.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
778.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
779.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
780.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
781.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
782.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
783.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
784.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
785.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
786.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
787.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
788.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
789.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
790.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
791.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
792.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
793.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
794.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
795.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
796.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
797.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
798.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
799.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
800.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
801.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
802.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
803.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
804.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
805.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-100165
806.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282164
807.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
808.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
809.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
810.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
811.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
812.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
813.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
814.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
815.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
816.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
817.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
818.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-159
819.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68158
820.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
821.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
822.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
823.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
824.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-90157
825.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
826.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
827.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
828.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
829.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
830.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
831.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
832.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
833.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
834.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
835.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
836.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
837.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
838.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
839.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
840.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
841.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
842.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
843.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
844.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
845.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
846.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
847.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
848.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
849.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
850.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
851.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
852.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-68147
853.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76-147
854.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
855.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
856.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
857.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
858.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
859.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------144144
860.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
861.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
862.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
863.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
864.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
865.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
866.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
867.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
868.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
869.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
870.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
871.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
872.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6970139
873.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
874.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
875.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072--138
876.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
877.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
878.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
879.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
880.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
881.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
882.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
883.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
884.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
885.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
886.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
887.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
888.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
889.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
890.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
891.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
892.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
893.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
894.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
895.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
896.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
897.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
898.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
899.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
900.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
901.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
902.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
903.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
904.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269131
905.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
906.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
907.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
908.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---100129
909.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100-129
910.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
911.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
912.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
913.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
914.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
915.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
916.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661127
917.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
918.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
919.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
920.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
921.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
922.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
923.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
924.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
925.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
926.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
927.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
928.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
929.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
930.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
931.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
932.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
933.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
934.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
935.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
936.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
937.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
938.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
939.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
940.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
941.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690--116
942.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
943.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
944.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
945.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
946.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
947.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
948.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
949.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
950.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
951.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
952.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
953.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
954.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
955.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
956.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
957.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
958.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
959.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
960.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
961.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
962.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
963.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
964.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
965.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
966.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
967.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
968.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
969.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
970.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
971.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
972.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
973.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
974.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
975.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
976.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
977.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
978.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
979.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
980.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
981.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
982.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
983.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
984.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
985.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
986.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
987.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
988.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
989.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13---90103
990.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
991.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
992.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
993.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
994.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
995.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
996.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
997.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
998.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
999.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1000.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1001.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1002.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1003.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1004.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72-100
1005.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1006.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100-100
1007.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1008.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1009.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
1010.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1011.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
1012.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100100
1013.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1014.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1015.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
1016.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1017.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
1018.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1019.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1020.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1021.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1022.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1023.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1024.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1025.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1026.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1027.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1028.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1029.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1030.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1031.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1032.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1033.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1034.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1035.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1036.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
1037.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1038.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1039.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1040.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1041.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1042.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1043.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1044.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1045.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1046.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1047.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1048.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1049.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1050.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1051.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1052.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1053.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1054.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1055.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1056.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1057.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1058.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1059.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1060.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1061.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1062.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1063.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1064.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1065.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1066.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1067.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1068.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1069.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1070.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1071.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1072.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1073.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1074.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1075.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1076.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1077.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1078.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1079.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1080.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1081.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1082.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1083.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1084.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1085.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1086.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1087.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1088.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1089.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1090.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1091.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1092.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1093.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1094.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169--90
1095.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1096.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1097.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1098.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1099.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1100.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90-90
1101.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
1102.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1103.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------9090
1104.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90-90
1105.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1106.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1107.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1108.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1109.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------9090
1110.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
1111.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1112.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1113.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
1114.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1115.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1116.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1117.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1118.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1119.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1120.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1121.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1122.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1123.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1124.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1125.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1126.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1127.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1128.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1129.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1130.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1131.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340-----87
1132.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1133.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1134.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1135.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1136.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1137.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1138.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1139.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1140.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1141.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1142.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1143.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1144.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1145.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1146.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1147.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1148.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1149.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1150.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1151.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1152.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1153.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1154.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1155.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1156.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1157.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1158.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1159.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1160.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1161.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1162.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1163.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1164.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1165.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1166.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1167.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1168.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1169.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1170.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1171.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1172.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1173.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1174.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1175.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1176.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1177.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1178.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1179.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1180.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1181.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1182.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1183.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1184.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1185.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1186.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1187.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1188.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1189.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1190.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1191.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1192.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1193.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1194.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1195.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1196.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1197.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1198.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1199.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1200.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1201.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1202.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1203.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1204.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1205.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1206.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1207.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1208.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1209.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1210.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1211.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
1212.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
1213.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
1214.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1215.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
1216.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1217.Sabina NedomováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------8282
1218.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1219.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1220.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65--81
1221.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1222.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1223.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1224.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1225.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1226.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1227.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1228.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1229.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1230.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1231.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1232.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1233.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1234.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1235.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1236.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1237.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1238.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1239.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1240.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1241.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1242.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1243.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1244.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1245.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1246.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1247.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1248.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1249.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1250.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1251.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1252.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1253.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1254.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1255.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1256.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1257.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1258.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1259.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1260.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1261.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1262.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1263.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1264.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1265.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1266.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1267.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1268.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1269.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1270.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1271.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1272.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1273.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1274.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1275.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1276.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1277.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
1278.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1279.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76-76
1280.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1281.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
1282.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1283.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
1284.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76-76
1285.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
1286.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
1287.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76-76
1288.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------7676
1289.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1290.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1291.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1292.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1293.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1294.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1295.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1296.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1297.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1298.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1299.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1300.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1301.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1302.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1303.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1304.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1305.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1306.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1307.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1308.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1309.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1310.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1311.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1312.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1313.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1314.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1315.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1316.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1317.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1318.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1319.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1320.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1321.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1322.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1323.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1324.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1325.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1326.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1327.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1328.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1329.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1330.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1331.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1332.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1333.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1334.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1335.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1336.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1337.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1338.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
1339.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72-72
1340.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1341.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------7272
1342.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1343.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1344.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1345.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7272
1346.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------7272
1347.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------7272
1348.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------7272
1349.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1350.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1351.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
1352.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
1353.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1354.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1355.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1356.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1357.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1358.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1359.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1360.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1361.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1362.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1363.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1364.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1365.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1366.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1367.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1368.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1369.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1370.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1371.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
1372.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70-70
1373.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1374.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
1375.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1376.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7070
1377.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1378.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1379.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
1380.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------7070
1381.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
1382.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
1383.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1384.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1385.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1386.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1387.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
1388.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1389.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1390.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1391.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1392.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1393.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1394.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1395.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1396.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1397.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1398.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1399.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
1400.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1401.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1402.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1403.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69--69
1404.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1405.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1406.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------6969
1407.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1408.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1409.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1410.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1411.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1412.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------6969
1413.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
1414.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1415.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1416.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1417.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1418.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1419.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1420.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1421.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1422.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1423.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1424.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68--68
1425.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
1426.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68-68
1427.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1428.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1429.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1430.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
1431.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1432.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1433.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1434.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1435.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1436.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1437.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1438.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1439.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1440.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1441.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1442.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
1443.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
1444.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1445.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1446.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1447.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67-67
1448.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------6767
1449.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1450.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------6767
1451.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
1452.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1453.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1454.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1455.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1456.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1457.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1458.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1459.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1460.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1461.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1462.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1463.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1464.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
1465.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
1466.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1467.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1468.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1469.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1470.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1471.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1472.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1473.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1474.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1475.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1476.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1477.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1478.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1479.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1480.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1481.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
1482.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
1483.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
1484.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1485.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1486.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1487.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1488.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1489.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1490.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1491.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1492.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1493.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1494.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1495.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1496.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64--64
1497.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1498.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1499.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1500.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1501.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1502.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1503.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1504.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1505.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1506.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1507.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1508.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1509.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1510.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1511.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1512.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1513.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1514.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1515.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1516.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1517.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1518.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1519.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------63-63
1520.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
1521.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1522.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
1523.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1524.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1525.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1526.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1527.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1528.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1529.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1530.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1531.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1532.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1533.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1534.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1535.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1536.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1537.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
1538.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1539.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
1540.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1541.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
1542.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
1543.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1544.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1545.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1546.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1547.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1548.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
1549.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1550.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
1551.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1552.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1553.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1554.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1555.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1556.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1557.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1558.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1559.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60--60
1560.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------60-60
1561.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
1562.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1563.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1564.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1565.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1566.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1567.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1568.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1569.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1570.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
1571.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1572.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1573.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1574.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1575.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1576.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1577.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------59-59
1578.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1579.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------59-59
1580.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1581.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1582.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1583.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1584.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1585.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1586.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1587.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1588.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1589.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1590.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1591.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1592.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1593.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
1594.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1595.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
1596.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1597.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
1598.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
1599.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1600.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1601.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1602.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1603.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1604.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1605.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1606.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1607.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1608.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1609.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1610.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1611.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
1612.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1613.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1614.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1615.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1616.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1617.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1618.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1619.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1620.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1621.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1622.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1623.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1624.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1625.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1626.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1627.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1628.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56-56
1629.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1630.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1631.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1632.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1633.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
1634.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
1635.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1636.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1637.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1638.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1639.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55--55
1640.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55--55
1641.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1642.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1643.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
1644.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
1645.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
1646.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1647.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54----------54
1648.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------54-54
1649.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1650.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
1651.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53----53
1652.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
1653.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
1654.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1655.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53--------53
1656.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
1657.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1658.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
1659.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428------------52
1660.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1661.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52------52
1662.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
1663.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
1664.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
1665.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
1666.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
1667.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------52-52
1668.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1669.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
1670.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
1671.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1672.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1673.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
1674.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
1675.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25--------50
1676.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
1677.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
1678.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1679.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
1680.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1681.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426---50
1682.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1683.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960--