Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196195×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128010146
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197377×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668649884
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197394×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514029248
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195581×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027429
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196276×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412347148
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196575×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007115
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-6737
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197555×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514056403
9.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195565×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195996
10.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-5985
11.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197046×----------496590597559574182013095945
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197142×----------326584608537555187213315813
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196053×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713555579
14.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno195362×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4665497
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194259×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612615474
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197343×--------24152860925772318412123617385411
17.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-5121
18.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-4915
19.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196647×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5134769
20.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-11377334536
21.Jiří Huťka Brno199122×-------------81626186919014477
22.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210814200
23.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195628×----8990180----93-427534125214724137
24.Lukáš SlámaBrno198421×--------707377908616992157118614089
25.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231----4046
26.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-12703932
27.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-3911
28.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195429×------------199200333157615563864
29.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198025×-------------433316146515323746
30.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-3741
31.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375343711
32.Lucie NedomováLysice198523×-------------495410126413083477
33.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197524×------------70297428119714833475
34.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------6210721728313929397613063383
35.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839-3379
36.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198521×---------149361--80-135014263366
37.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-4975042971915379003356
38.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195835×594508460550636--531---------3279
39.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281---3077
40.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196720×------------8029839214607442974
41.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197622×-------------25335013999632965
42.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-----2961
43.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362945
44.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199917×-------------160330133411212945
45.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---3902162937
46.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196016×----------4664666760118514422930
47.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194126×-63----------10416245112914002903
48.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198512×--------------176106116502887
49.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196922×-------------175251107613292831
50.Barbora SlámováBrno198113×---------------127315332806
51.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice194143×-----3813077218825022919414135475673272738
52.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197520×-------------75239104013172671
53.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196636×--------45182300433270182606105792661
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198318×-------------5836631391-2637
55.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198222×------------5315610614408652620
56.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101----------2616
57.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194929×----412350386128-27----1121610542584
58.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197517×----107149-75203------68413332551
59.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196521×---------7683151842693937156812452
60.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196519×----------5913061-11682212252413
61.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110---2410
62.Michal Glier Doubravník198220×-------579311197408--199942762822346
63.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197915×105-89-----------41612135102333
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200131×---------4411812440438343312282202
65.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim1982---------------70714652172
66.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-10772382152
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199920×---------1886101---9479652143
68.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----2919907632138
69.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--7412114
70.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198913×--------------33910087642111
71.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194426×-----74-125148339202--42293327822073
72.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-2058
73.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430------2010
74.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382004
75.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125---1997
76.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292---1971
77.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197030×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941991942
78.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197012×--------------42410045131941
79.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------805187895381925
80.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215------1886
81.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-----1872
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz195221×-----------1474243161464224141869
83.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111------1861
84.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------8019516110073921835
85.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177------1824
86.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18181818
87.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196917×----------162164753211674794431811
88.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197710×--------------425-13611786
89.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199-1766
90.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195623×--75711897771163897728103475413573581760
91.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982------------81--7249501755
92.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------1491624889361735
93.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198219×----125124393-34777------6651731
94.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí1983----13981---------24912621731
95.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196811×--------------1447688041716
96.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195912×-------------237874519071682
97.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197314×-----------7424468286-9991671
98.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-1667
99.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510411655
100.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-1591636
101.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-8963848688938787857161662432451623
102.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322------------1617
103.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------3213582181608
104.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196517×--------7152620573--1052204061606
105.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70----1605
106.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-7292332141598
107.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--2501590
108.Jan OpletalJedovnice1994--------------2797815241584
109.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011×-------------848811702201562
110.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-----1559
111.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205------1553
112.Petr DanielStart Brno197112×-------------1563327772561521
113.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----88902565041515
114.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-1491
115.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86--1457
116.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138--1456
117.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156--1428
118.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987--1421
119.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128--------1397
120.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388--1397
121.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-1381
122.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394--------1376
123.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240-1344
124.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link1958---------------7266131339
125.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-10661335
126.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776--------1329
127.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966----------------13181318
128.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12751275
129.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107----1272
130.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-1262
131.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------8372745175131259
132.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200219×------------31231624145291249
133.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135---1241
134.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------12381238
135.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292----------1218
136.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------3658491214
137.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200229×-----25-35-40-70781671134222511201
138.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190-1200
139.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197111×-----------52-35686074211183
140.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11641181
141.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-----------47-11361-9271148
142.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200424×------------61761184224691146
143.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220---------1143
144.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11401140
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200526×------------521421234593621138
146.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-88181911623002901137
147.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169-1115
148.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-1084
149.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065---------1080
150.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-----1080
151.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685-1076
152.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591----1073
153.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-1073
154.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-1073
155.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---2514971072
156.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200420×--------47--235810779617601063
157.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------468822804124141062
158.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132--1052
159.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511051
160.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196916×---------134134151137197291--1044
161.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-1035
162.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742601034
163.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------10311031
164.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196812×-------------1661912274451029
165.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503-1011
166.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876---1007
167.Blanka FabrikováBrno196011×-------------55121377971001
168.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200916×-------------4878329544999
169.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-999
170.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--223653995
171.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------48441490979
172.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263-978
173.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201--976
174.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679973
175.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71------970
176.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-968
177.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462---967
178.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-962
179.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-961
180.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475-951
181.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200722×------------458284418321950
182.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197413×---68-65158615858--85-4195197949
183.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-949
184.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572948
185.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197411×---1622498217789------188--947
186.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195511×---------1338893-91318-216939
187.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-924
188.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200311×---------------518398916
189.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286--910
190.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--969810198-11010520295------905
191.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200514×--------------101484314899
192.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178------------898
193.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992--------886
194.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267886
195.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481885
196.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-881
197.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-880
198.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475------------874
199.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974----208----206------460874
200.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345------------871
201.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158---------869
202.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-858
203.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624--857
204.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-840
205.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-838
206.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243-825
207.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-----815
208.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245811
209.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413810
210.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264806
211.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98---805
212.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542805
213.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580---785
214.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61--773
215.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-----------770
216.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12---765
217.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290762
218.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762-762
219.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472---------761
220.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552751
221.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-747
222.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200714×-------------3142238426737
223.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-----------728
224.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83----723
225.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270715
226.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482715
227.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487714
228.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-------713
229.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203--708
230.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972----------------707707
231.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19---703
232.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201013×--------------31358312701
233.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522--------692
234.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200611×-------------2326184452685
235.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------685685
236.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233676
237.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62--674
238.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226661
239.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258655
240.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-648
241.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602643
242.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182--------636
243.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245634
244.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-628
245.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-------623
246.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259623
247.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442-621
248.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620620
249.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349----619
250.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-615
251.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240615
252.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541---------608
253.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768------605
254.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269--------602
255.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-602
256.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592----600
257.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161------------597
258.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-596
259.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130--589
260.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------587
261.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-580
262.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423----------575
263.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-------566
264.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200810×--------------76281206563
265.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230562
266.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476-562
267.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272562
268.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-------------558
269.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-558
270.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-552
271.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-552
272.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470551
273.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284----550
274.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-----549
275.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459546
276.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219544
277.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459-544
278.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544544
279.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93----542
280.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----539
281.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-------537
282.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-----536
283.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940------530
284.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659------520
285.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160--------515
286.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204515
287.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105----513
288.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-----------511
289.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511511
290.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-----------508
291.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-503
292.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-503
293.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501501
294.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243498
295.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498498
296.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-------491
297.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------219272491
298.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-491
299.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660-----489
300.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416------488
301.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246488
302.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290487
303.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194----486
304.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98---------483
305.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481----------481
306.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105----------480
307.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284---474
308.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158473
309.David VránekBrno1978----------------472472
310.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199--471
311.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250467
312.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179---------466
313.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270-466
314.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462462
315.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364-457
316.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200210×-----------19212575164152456
317.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-------------456
318.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-----451
319.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235448
320.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-------446
321.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164---444
322.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-444
323.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-443
324.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216440
325.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387------439
326.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53---------439
327.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208437
328.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-----435
329.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-435
330.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970431
331.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177--------427
332.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-425
333.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247422
334.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-422
335.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478------421
336.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978---------82---82-257-421
337.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225421
338.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222410
339.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410410
340.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260407
341.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-404
342.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4--403
343.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-----------400
344.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-400
345.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207399
346.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106----------397
347.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547----395
348.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290395
349.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256394
350.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347-394
351.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117----------392
352.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174---------389
353.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-387
354.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282-383
355.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58------381
356.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196381
357.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-380
358.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074----------379
359.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147---378
360.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377---377
361.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206377
362.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35--373
363.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-----------372
364.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282372
365.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60----371
366.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67---------369
367.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369369
368.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117---368
369.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-364
370.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590---363
371.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-361
372.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-359
373.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63------357
374.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-------357
375.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-356
376.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-355
377.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139--------354
378.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886--------------354
379.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063352
380.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186-352
381.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-352
382.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169----351
383.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-350
384.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-------349
385.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-349
386.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346346
387.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-------345
388.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176341
389.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470-338
390.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov2003------------28259412863338
391.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251335
392.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-332
393.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353--331
394.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745--329
395.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56----329
396.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247---328
397.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572---------------327
398.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-326
399.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110--------------325
400.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-----------323
401.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-323
402.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161322
403.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156--------321
404.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168320
405.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-320
406.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134317
407.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110--316
408.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72----------316
409.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137314
410.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243313
411.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32----311
412.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64---311
413.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30--310
414.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128---310
415.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210---308
416.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69----307
417.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132306
418.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-306
419.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------305
420.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91---301
421.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398---------301
422.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300
423.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300300
424.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596------------299
425.Richard KolářVzácný kytky1976---19998------------297
426.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598--------296
427.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-296
428.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52------295
429.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200312×------------555941-66294
430.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146294
431.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81--------293
432.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193---------291
433.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289---289
434.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-----------289
435.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147289
436.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205288
437.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-288
438.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-----------288
439.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276288
440.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100286
441.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim2010---------------72214286
442.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172284
443.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282282
444.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824--280
445.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-------280
446.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205280
447.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101----280
448.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-----278
449.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278278
450.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61276
451.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009---------------141134275
452.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-273
453.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134---------272
454.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272272
455.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-------271
456.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-----270
457.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159---270
458.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270270
459.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194270
460.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270270
461.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717--269
462.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990269
463.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-269
464.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66----------268
465.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151268
466.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268-268
467.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-267
468.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267267
469.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267267
470.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451------------266
471.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-266
472.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-----------265
473.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265265
474.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135264
475.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67----------263
476.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-263
477.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-----------262
478.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262262
479.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341--261
480.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-------261
481.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-261
482.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-260
483.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260260
484.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284----------259
485.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84----259
486.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89--------259
487.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195-259
488.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-259
489.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197258
490.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258258
491.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334--257
492.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213257
493.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-257
494.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256256
495.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256256
496.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-255
497.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253253
498.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-253
499.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184252
500.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-------251
501.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251251
502.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250--------250
503.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-----249
504.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64248
505.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248248
506.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225-247
507.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247247
508.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247247
509.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------59358270246
510.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175---------------246
511.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133245
512.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64------245
513.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245245
514.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245245
515.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-244
516.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-244
517.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244244
518.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-243
519.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-242
520.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-13665241
521.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123--240
522.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150240
523.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-240
524.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765239
525.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171--------------239
526.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-238
527.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-238
528.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237-237
529.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237237
530.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978---------------237-237
531.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237237
532.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165----------236
533.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156----236
534.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-236
535.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236236
536.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-------------235
537.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235235
538.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-235
539.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020--------234
540.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234234
541.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-233
542.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187233
543.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-233
544.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233-233
545.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076232
546.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91----231
547.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231231
548.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154230
549.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-230
550.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229----------229
551.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-229
552.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147----------228
553.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228228
554.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-228
555.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-----227
556.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227227
557.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741------226
558.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226226
559.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231----225
560.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-225
561.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225225
562.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225-225
563.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-------224
564.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-224
565.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250--223
566.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-223
567.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826----222
568.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222222
569.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61----221
570.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090221
571.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110------220
572.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220220
573.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267--219
574.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219219
575.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65---218
576.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212-217
577.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217217
578.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-216
579.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-216
580.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216216
581.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148215
582.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215--215
583.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-----215
584.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-215
585.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-215
586.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214214
587.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214214
588.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370213
589.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213213
590.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165-212
591.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-212
592.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212212
593.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212212
594.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-----------211
595.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-211
596.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211211
597.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-211
598.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-210
599.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-210
600.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56--------209
601.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554------209
602.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162209
603.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870209
604.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209209
605.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209-209
606.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209209
607.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-209
608.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147------208
609.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-208
610.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-208
611.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-208
612.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-----------207
613.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082207
614.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178207
615.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-206
616.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205205
617.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-204
618.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-204
619.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469---------203
620.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49---203
621.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203203
622.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282202
623.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-202
624.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201201
625.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201201
626.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138-200
627.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137200
628.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------100100200
629.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199----------------199
630.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-199
631.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199199
632.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357--198
633.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197197
634.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195---------195
635.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-195
636.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-194
637.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896---194
638.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------2319246562193
639.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193193
640.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968192
641.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973--------192
642.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-191
643.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191-191
644.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191191
645.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-190
646.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190--190
647.M. Kříž190----------------190
648.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190----190
649.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272189
650.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693---------------189
651.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296------------188
652.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188---188
653.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-188
654.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126187
655.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-187
656.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186---------186
657.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-186
658.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186186
659.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-185
660.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185185
661.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370184
662.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117---------184
663.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89--184
664.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92--184
665.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88----184
666.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---184
667.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-184
668.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184184
669.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------183
670.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80-------182
671.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-----182
672.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100182
673.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182-182
674.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146-181
675.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181------------181
676.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181----------181
677.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-181
678.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62180
679.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-----180
680.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180----------------180
681.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154180
682.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-179
683.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------15207668179
684.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-------------54-170179
685.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272179
686.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990------179
687.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437--178
688.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-------178
689.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876177
690.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87---------177
691.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166-176
692.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-----176
693.Jiří Helán Kuřim2009--------------216590176
694.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83----176
695.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888------------176
696.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176---------176
697.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100176
698.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-176
699.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-175
700.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51---174
701.David KraváčekHořice1971------174----------174
702.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-174
703.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166173
704.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91----173
705.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984---------------173
706.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-------173
707.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540------172
708.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-----172
709.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172--172
710.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-----------172
711.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------72100172
712.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-172
713.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040----171
714.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------16176969171
715.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-------170
716.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170------------170
717.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047--------169
718.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584------------169
719.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55168
720.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114---168
721.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855---------168
722.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825----------167
723.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139167
724.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272167
725.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100167
726.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568------166
727.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80---166
728.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383---------------166
729.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166----------166
730.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690166
731.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065--------165
732.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165------165
733.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-------165
734.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-164
735.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043--163
736.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067163
737.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-----------163
738.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162162
739.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478------162
740.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-162
741.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25---161
742.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-----------161
743.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669-160
744.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159159
745.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158158
746.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722----157
747.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-----157
748.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582--------157
749.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-------157
750.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723----156
751.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53156
752.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70---------156
753.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72--------156
754.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977----156
755.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156156
756.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-155
757.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155------155
758.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90----155
759.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155155
760.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-155
761.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-------154
762.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-----------153
763.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100----152
764.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-----152
765.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785------152
766.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------7082152
767.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082152
768.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152152
769.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150---150
770.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931--150
771.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179---------------150
772.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377--------150
773.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566149
774.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71--149
775.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-149
776.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149149
777.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641--147
778.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91----147
779.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76147
780.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966146
781.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146146
782.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71----145
783.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145145
784.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-------143
785.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-143
786.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126--142
787.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123-142
788.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142142
789.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141141
790.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575---------------140
791.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100140
792.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070140
793.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173----------139
794.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139--------139
795.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-------138
796.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90138
797.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072-138
798.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124138
799.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364138
800.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-----138
801.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-137
802.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-137
803.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-----136
804.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264---------------136
805.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472136
806.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-136
807.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-----------135
808.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-----------135
809.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135-135
810.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-134
811.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-------------134
812.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-----134
813.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58--134
814.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568133
815.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228---132
816.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-----132
817.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-----------132
818.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67---------132
819.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40--------131
820.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118131
821.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962131
822.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-------130
823.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654--130
824.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-----130
825.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------135957129
826.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100129
827.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068128
828.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464128
829.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-128
830.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim2008-------------352369-127
831.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-127
832.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127------------127
833.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127127
834.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413--------126
835.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828----------126
836.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366-126
837.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535--126
838.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-------126
839.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-125
840.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100125
841.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-125
842.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124----124
843.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566-124
844.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45---124
845.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-124
846.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460-122
847.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24--122
848.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-122
849.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-122
850.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566121
851.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723--120
852.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31---119
853.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67119
854.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831--119
855.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424---118
856.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876-118
857.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666-117
858.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-117
859.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-82117
860.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468-116
861.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561-----116
862.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-116
863.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690-116
864.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125--114
865.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114---114
866.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934---113
867.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-------113
868.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61113
869.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820--112
870.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55112
871.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2011---------------5358111
872.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111111
873.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866---110
874.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-------110
875.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-------110
876.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-110
877.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55----110
878.V. Zahradníček110----------------110
879.L. PlachýUniverzita110----------------110
880.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-----------110
881.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110---------------110
882.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110--------110
883.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110--------------110
884.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110---------110
885.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110--110
886.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110------110
887.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18----109
888.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-------109
889.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-------------2025-64109
890.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463-109
891.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-----108
892.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108--108
893.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87------108
894.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55---108
895.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68--108
896.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682-108
897.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256108
898.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--107
899.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76107
900.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26----106
901.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-106
902.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234--106
903.František KrchákBrno1964------------105----105
904.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105----------------105
905.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105---------------105
906.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105--------105
907.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-------105
908.David VedralBrno1974-105---------------105
909.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-----------105
910.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823--102
911.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-----102
912.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-----101
913.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101------------101
914.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-------------101
915.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101------------101
916.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101---------101
917.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101---------101
918.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101---101
919.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101----------101
920.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101--------101
921.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38---100
922.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545---100
923.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72100
924.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100100
925.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100100
926.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100100
927.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-100
928.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100100
929.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100100
930.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100100
931.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119--99
932.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831---------99
933.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336---99
934.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-6499
935.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126--98
936.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035------98
937.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-98
938.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35------98
939.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-98
940.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---5898
941.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98---------98
942.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98--98
943.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--98
944.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-------98
945.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98------98
946.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98---------98
947.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98----98
948.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-----------98
949.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97------------97
950.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17--97
951.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126---------97
952.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140--96
953.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868-96
954.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96--------------96
955.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96---96
956.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96----------96
957.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96------96
958.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96--96
959.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96--------96
960.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95---95
961.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728------95
962.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-------95
963.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-------95
964.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-----95
965.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-----95
966.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95---------95
967.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-------95
968.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95---95
969.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95----95
970.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94----94
971.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535------94
972.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46--94
973.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94--------94
974.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94------94
975.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94---------94
976.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94------------94
977.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-----94
978.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94---------94
979.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94---94
980.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625----93
981.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-----93
982.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162---93
983.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93---------93
984.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93---------------93
985.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93------93
986.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93----------93
987.Marek KnotekKuřim92----------------92
988.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-------92
989.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-------------92
990.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92---------------92
991.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92--------92
992.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92----92
993.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92----------92
994.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92----------92
995.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92--92
996.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92--92
997.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92---92
998.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-----91
999.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924------91
1000.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24----91
1001.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-------91
1002.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744--91
1003.Michal PlšekKuřim91----------------91
1004.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91---------91
1005.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-----91
1006.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91---------------91
1007.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91------91
1008.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91---------91
1009.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-----91
1010.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-------90
1011.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-90
1012.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-90
1013.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90---------------90
1014.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90------90
1015.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90---------90
1016.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90---90
1017.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90---------90
1018.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------9090
1019.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------9090
1020.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------9090
1021.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90-90
1022.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------9090
1023.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-90
1024.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931---------89
1025.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-------89
1026.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168-89
1027.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89----------------89
1028.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89---89
1029.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89------------89
1030.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-------89
1031.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-----89
1032.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89--89
1033.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89---89
1034.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88----------------88
1035.Aleš Mikauš1958----88------------88
1036.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88------88
1037.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-----------88
1038.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-----88
1039.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88---------------88
1040.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-----------88
1041.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88--88
1042.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88--88
1043.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-------87
1044.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340----87
1045.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36--87
1046.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265-87
1047.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87----------------87
1048.Richard SuchýKuřim87----------------87
1049.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87---87
1050.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87------------87
1051.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87----87
1052.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87---87
1053.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87---------87
1054.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87---------87
1055.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87----87
1056.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-----87
1057.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-----87
1058.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87----------87
1059.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86--86
1060.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525--------86
1061.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328--86
1062.Patrik KnotekKuřim86----------------86
1063.Martin PlšekKuřim86----------------86
1064.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86--------86
1065.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86---------------86
1066.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86---------86
1067.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86----86
1068.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-----86
1069.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86--------------86
1070.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-----86
1071.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86--------------86
1072.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85--------85
1073.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-------85
1074.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449----85
1075.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228----------85
1076.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25---------85
1077.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40--------85
1078.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748--85
1079.Jan MarčanVeselka85----------------85
1080.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85--------85
1081.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85--------------85
1082.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85---------85
1083.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85----85
1084.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-------85
1085.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85----85
1086.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85---85
1087.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420----84
1088.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828--84
1089.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13---84
1090.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-84
1091.Pavel KašparecKuřim84----------------84
1092.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84---------84
1093.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84---84
1094.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-----84
1095.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-----84
1096.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59---------83
1097.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83----------83
1098.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83------83
1099.Pavel Kocman1968------83----------83
1100.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-----83
1101.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83-------------83
1102.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83---83
1103.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83---------83
1104.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83---83
1105.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83--------------83
1106.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83------------83
1107.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83--------83
1108.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83--------83
1109.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359---82
1110.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526--82
1111.A. KořínekKuřim82----------------82
1112.Jan BytešníkLomnička82----------------82
1113.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82------------82
1114.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-----------82
1115.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82------82
1116.Jiří Paulíček1965-82---------------82
1117.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82------------82
1118.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82---------82
1119.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82--------82
1120.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82----------82
1121.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--82
1122.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82--82
1123.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-------------82
1124.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------8282
1125.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82-82
1126.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------8282
1127.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------8282
1128.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282
1129.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------8282
1130.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------8282
1131.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461--81
1132.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828--81
1133.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65-81
1134.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81----------------81
1135.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81--------81
1136.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81---------------81
1137.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81---------------81
1138.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81---------81
1139.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81--81
1140.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129---80
1141.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80--80
1142.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040----------80
1143.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040--80
1144.P. BémKuřim80----------------80
1145.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80----80
1146.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80----------80
1147.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80--80
1148.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80---80
1149.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-----------80
1150.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80---------80
1151.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-----79
1152.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-79
1153.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79----------------79
1154.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79--79
1155.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79--79
1156.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79--------79
1157.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79--------79
1158.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79-------79
1159.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79----------79
1160.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-----------79
1161.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79------------79
1162.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79--79
1163.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22--78
1164.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--5978
1165.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-6378
1166.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464-78
1167.Pavel Doležal1971-78---------------78
1168.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78----------78
1169.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78---------------78
1170.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78---------78
1171.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78----78
1172.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126----------77
1173.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224--77
1174.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-----77
1175.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77--------77
1176.Milan Malý1953------77----------77
1177.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77------77
1178.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77---77
1179.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77--------------77
1180.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77--77
1181.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31------76
1182.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769-76
1183.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670-76
1184.Michal KorkešKuřim76----------------76
1185.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76---------76
1186.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76---------------76
1187.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76----76
1188.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76----76
1189.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76---------76
1190.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76-76
1191.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76-76
1192.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------7676
1193.Štěpán HanekŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------7676
1194.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------7676
1195.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76-76
1196.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------7676
1197.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------7676
1198.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------7676
1199.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------7676
1200.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7676
1201.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631--75
1202.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75--------------75
1203.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035----------75
1204.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035---75
1205.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75----------------75
1206.Ondřej TomanKuřim75----------------75
1207.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75----75
1208.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75--------------75
1209.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75----75
1210.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75--75
1211.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-----------75
1212.Pavel CzernýKarviná1981----------75------75
1213.Tomáš Dufek1982----75------------75
1214.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-----------75
1215.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75----75
1216.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75------75
1217.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75----------75
1218.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-----75
1219.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024---------74
1220.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33----74
1221.Bedřich Vopička1940-74---------------74
1222.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74--------------74
1223.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74---------74
1224.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74----------74
1225.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73--73
1226.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73------------73
1227.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-------------73
1228.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73--------73
1229.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73------73
1230.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-----73
1231.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73---73
1232.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73--------------73
1233.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73----73
1234.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-------------73
1235.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73--73
1236.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73----73
1237.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625--72
1238.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131--72
1239.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260-72
1240.V. Cetl72----------------72
1241.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-------------72
1242.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-----72
1243.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72---72
1244.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72---72
1245.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72---72
1246.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72---72
1247.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72-72
1248.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------7272
1249.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------7272
1250.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------7272
1251.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72-72
1252.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72-72
1253.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-72
1254.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------7272
1255.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7272
1256.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26----71
1257.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21--71
1258.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-----------------71
1259.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71------71
1260.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-----------71
1261.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-----71
1262.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-------71
1263.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-----------71
1264.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71--------71
1265.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71--71
1266.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71----71
1267.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528--70
1268.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535---70
1269.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70--------------70
1270.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-----------70
1271.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70--------70
1272.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-70
1273.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-70
1274.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7070
1275.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------7070
1276.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------7070
1277.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70-70
1278.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70-70
1279.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7070
1280.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920---------69
1281.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--69
1282.E. Kadlecová69----------------69
1283.Miroslav JansaČebín69----------------69
1284.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69---------69
1285.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69----69
1286.Luděk Zezulka1962------69----------69
1287.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-----69
1288.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-----69
1289.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69----69
1290.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69---69
1291.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-----------69
1292.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69--69
1293.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-------69
1294.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69-69
1295.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------6969
1296.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69-69
1297.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------6969
1298.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6969
1299.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69-69
1300.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69-69
1301.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69-69
1302.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------6969
1303.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69-69
1304.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------6969
1305.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------6969
1306.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------6969
1307.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-------68
1308.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68----------------68
1309.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68---68
1310.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68---------68
1311.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68---------68
1312.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68----68
1313.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-----68
1314.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68----------68
1315.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68-68
1316.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------6868
1317.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68-68
1318.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68-68
1319.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------6868
1320.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------6868
1321.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------6868
1322.David BurianBrno2013----------------6868
1323.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68-68
1324.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67----------67
1325.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67------------67
1326.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67---------------67
1327.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67------67
1328.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67------67
1329.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67--67
1330.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-----67
1331.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67---67
1332.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------6767
1333.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------6767
1334.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------6767
1335.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------6767
1336.Veronika KreidlováŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-67
1337.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1338.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1339.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------6767
1340.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6767
1341.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------6767
1342.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135-----66
1343.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640-----66
1344.M. SvobodaKuřim66----------------66
1345.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66----66
1346.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66---66
1347.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66---------------66
1348.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-------------66
1349.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66--66
1350.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------6666
1351.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------6666
1352.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66-66
1353.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66-66
1354.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66-66
1355.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------6666
1356.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6666
1357.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6666
1358.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--65
1359.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25-----65
1360.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65-----65
1361.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65--------65
1362.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65----65
1363.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65-----65
1364.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65--------65
1365.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65---------65
1366.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6565
1367.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------6565
1368.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------6565
1369.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65-65
1370.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------6565
1371.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1372.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1373.Václav KreidlŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-65
1374.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------6565
1375.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------6565
1376.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622---64
1377.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23------64
1378.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-5164
1379.Š. Štěpánková64----------------64
1380.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64----------64
1381.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64------64
1382.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64---64
1383.Michal Staněk1981-------64---------64
1384.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-------64
1385.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64---------64
1386.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64----64
1387.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64-64
1388.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64-64
1389.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6464
1390.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------6464
1391.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22---63
1392.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14--63
1393.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622---63
1394.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-------63
1395.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--63
1396.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63---------63
1397.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63-----------63
1398.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63----63
1399.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63------------63
1400.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63----63
1401.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63-----------63
1402.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63----------63
1403.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63-----63
1404.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63---------63
1405.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63--63
1406.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-63
1407.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------6363
1408.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63-63
1409.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------6363
1410.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6363
1411.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------6363
1412.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------6363
1413.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123--------62
1414.Jirka Zajíček----------3131-----62
1415.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62-----62
1416.J. Pešková62----------------62
1417.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62----62
1418.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62-----62
1419.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62-----------62
1420.Martin JežBrno1973----------62------62
1421.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62---62
1422.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62---------62
1423.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---62
1424.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-62
1425.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------6262
1426.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62-62
1427.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62-62
1428.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6262
1429.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62-62
1430.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6262
1431.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521--61
1432.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35--61
1433.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526---61
1434.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61---------61
1435.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61----61
1436.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61-----61
1437.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------6161
1438.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61-61
1439.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------6161
1440.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6161
1441.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61-61
1442.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925----60
1443.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60--60
1444.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60-----60
1445.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60--------60
1446.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60------------60
1447.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60--60
1448.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60-60
1449.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------6060
1450.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------6060
1451.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------6060
1452.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524-----59
1453.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23--59
1454.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24---------59
1455.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59---59
1456.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-------59
1457.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940---59
1458.Marie HynštováAHA Vyškov1957------------59----59
1459.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59---59
1460.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59--59
1461.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59------59
1462.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59-----59
1463.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59---59
1464.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59-59
1465.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59-59
1466.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------5959
1467.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------5959
1468.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------5959
1469.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741-----58
1470.Lucie Lepková----------3523-----58
1471.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58------58
1472.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58---58
1473.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58--58
1474.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58-----58
1475.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58------------58
1476.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58-----------58
1477.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58------58
1478.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58-----58
1479.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58-58
1480.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58-58
1481.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------5858
1482.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-58
1483.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------5858
1484.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------5858
1485.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57----------57
1486.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020------57
1487.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57------57
1488.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235----57
1489.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57-----57
1490.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57----57
1491.Vendula Dostálová1981------57----------57
1492.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57------57
1493.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57--57
1494.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-57
1495.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57-57
1496.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57-57
1497.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5757
1498.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422----------56
1499.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920---56
1500.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20---56
1501.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-------------56
1502.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-------56
1503.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828---56
1504.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125----56
1505.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56--------56
1506.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56----------56
1507.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56----56
1508.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56---56
1509.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56-------56
1510.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56-----56
1511.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56--56
1512.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56--56
1513.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------5656
1514.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417--55
1515.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124--55
1516.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-------55
1517.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55---55
1518.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55--55
1519.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55--55
1520.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55--55
1521.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55-----55
1522.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55--55
1523.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-------55
1524.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55-55
1525.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55-55
1526.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321--54
1527.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628------54
1528.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54----54
1529.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35--54
1530.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54----54
1531.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54----------54
1532.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54---------54
1533.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------5454
1534.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53----53
1535.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528---53
1536.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53---53
1537.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53--53
1538.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53---53
1539.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53--53
1540.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-------53
1541.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26------52
1542.Adéla Císařová--------2626-------52
1543.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-------52
1544.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428-----------52
1545.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28----52
1546.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52-----52
1547.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52---52
1548.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52------------52
1549.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52--52
1550.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52-----52
1551.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-52
1552.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------5252
1553.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213--------51
1554.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51--51
1555.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51--51
1556.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51-------51
1557.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51------51
1558.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51---51
1559.Marko Klok--------1428-8-----50
1560.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-------50
1561.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920--50
1562.Dominik Lepka----------2624-----50
1563.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030------50
1564.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25-----------50
1565.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822--50
1566.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426--50
1567.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-------50
1568.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50-----------50
1569.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50------50
1570.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50-----50
1571.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-------50
1572.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50--------50
1573.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50--50
1574.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50---50
1575.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50----50
1576.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50-50
1577.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006----------------5050
1578.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623---49
1579.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21--49
1580.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49----49
1581.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49------------49
1582.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49----49
1583.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49-----49
1584.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-49
1585.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-------48
1586.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830-----48
1587.Aleš Katolický------2226---------48
1588.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22----48
1589.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117--------48
1590.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523---48
1591.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325---48
1592.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523--48
1593.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48----48
1594.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48-----48
1595.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48---48
1596.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48------48
1597.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48-----48
1598.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48--48
1599.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48-----48
1600.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48--48
1601.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25------47
1602.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22--47
1603.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47----47
1604.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522-------47
1605.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47----47
1606.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47--47
1607.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47--47
1608.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47--------47
1609.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47----47
1610.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-47
1611.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916--46
1612.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323----------46
1613.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21--------46
1614.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224----46
1615.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620--46
1616.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46------46
1617.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46------46
1618.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-46
1619.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22---------45
1620.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124---45
1621.Sára GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------2124---45
1622.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421---45
1623.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45-----45
1624.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45---45
1625.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45--45
1626.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-------45
1627.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31--44
1628.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--44
1629.Martin Skopal--------2123-------44
1630.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21----------44
1631.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21---------44
1632.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123--44
1633.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979-----------------44
1634.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44----44
1635.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44----44
1636.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44--44
1637.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43-------43
1638.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320--43
1639.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43--43
1640.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43----43
1641.Jan KreidlHolasice2012---------------43-43
1642.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221--42
1643.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962-----------------42
1644.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923----42
1645.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319---42
1646.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923--42
1647.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24----42
1648.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022--42
1649.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42--------42
1650.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42------42
1651.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42------------42
1652.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42--42
1653.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1--41
1654.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41------------41
1655.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41-----41
1656.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318--41
1657.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41--41
1658.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41--41
1659.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023---------40
1660.David VálekBrno2001-----81121---------40
1661.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40--40
1662.Michal Bašta------40----------40
1663.Michal Kavín------40----------40
1664.Filip Daniel-----------40-----40
1665.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40-----40
1666.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40--40
1667.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40--40
1668.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40--40
1669.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--40
1670.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40--------------40
1671.Milan Mišák ml.1990-----------------40
1672.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40------------40
1673.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40----40
1674.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40----40
1675.Dominik Křipský1999-----40-----------40
1676.Karolína Novotná2000--------40--------40
1677.Jan Šandera2000--------40--------40
1678.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-------40
1679.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40---40
1680.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40---40
1681.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40--40
1682.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40---40
1683.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40--40
1684.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821-----------39
1685.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821-----------39
1686.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39----39
1687.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39----39
1688.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39--------39
1689.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39--39
1690.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117-----------38
1691.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919-----------38
1692.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38--38
1693.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721--38
1694.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--38
1695.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38-----38
1696.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38---38
1697.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819---------37
1698.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21-----37
1699.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017----37
1700.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819------37
1701.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819---37
1702.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---37
1703.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37----37
1704.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719--36
1705.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36--36
1706.Tomáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2003------------22-13--35
1707.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619--35
1708.Josef Obůrka------35----------35
1709.Miloslav Doubek-----35-----------35
1710.Veronika Soukupová------35----------35
1711.Tereza Křížová----------35------35
1712.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35---35
1713.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35------35
1714.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35-----------35
1715.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35-----35
1716.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35--------35
1717.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35------35
1718.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35-----35
1719.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35---35
1720.Pavla ŠtoudkováZŠ Doubravice2003-------------35---35
1721.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35---35
1722.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--35
1723.David Kovařík*2005-------------35---35
1724.Tomáš VideničOrel Obřany2006--------------35--35
1725.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35---35
1726.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35---35
1727.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35--35
1728.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34--34
1729.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34---34
1730.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14--33
1731.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33--33
1732.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-------32
1733.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32------32
1734.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714-----------31
1735.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31--31
1736.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318----31
1737.Věra Škodová-----31-----------31
1738.Josef Vaňous------31----------31
1739.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31-----31
1740.Filip Křipský-----31-----------31
1741.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31---31
1742.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971-----------------31
1743.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-------31
1744.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31------------31
1745.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31------------31
1746.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31------31
1747.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31--------31
1748.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31-----31
1749.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000-----------