Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961100×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124711393
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197382×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147211356
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197399×41452551258643548953938428235141449929846222114351402115710405
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195585×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027988227
5.Petr NovotnýKuřim196578×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007147829
6.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---93185186478101463297659556467537261715140512347637
7.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197052×----------4965905975595741820130915267471
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195572×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914677463
9.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
12.Jiří Huťka Brno199129×-------------816261869190119086385
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
14.Zbyněk BednářJamné197346×--------24152860925772318412123617387396150
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
16.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196652×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312936062
17.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
18.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
19.Lukáš SlámaBrno198427×--------7073779086169921571186115965685
20.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198032×-------------4333161465153217925538
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
22.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
23.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195434×------------1992003331576155611254989
24.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670--4915
25.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197529×------------702974281197148312394714
26.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
27.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195840×594508460550636--531---------11374416
28.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
29.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197524×----107149-75203------684133316854236
30.Barbora SlámováBrno198119×---------------1273153313494155
31.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197627×-------------253350139996311854150
32.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199921×-------------1603301334112111384083
33.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231-----4046
34.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197526×-------------752391040131713103981
35.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
36.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194131×-63----------104162451129140010333936
37.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
38.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
39.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196020×----------4664666760118514429463876
40.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198523×---------149361--80-135014264693835
41.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194935×----412350386128-27----11216105412353819
42.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190--3741
43.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
44.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198515×--------------176106116508023689
45.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
46.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196526×---------76831518426939371568111683620
47.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196722×------------8029839214607445103484
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194147×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293467
49.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198215×---------------707146512583430
50.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
51.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
52.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196924×-------------175251107613294263257
53.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196523×----------5913061-11682212257853198
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
56.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198917×--------------339100876410453156
57.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197912×----------------181813163134
58.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196638×--------45182300433270182606105794293090
59.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194431×-----74-125148339202--42293327829993072
61.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195918×-------------2378745190713303012
62.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198314×----13981---------249126212542985
63.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
64.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216-2937
65.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199924×---------1886101---9479657582901
66.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
67.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
68.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198511×---------------17662387732777
69.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×----------------114016212761
70.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
71.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101-----------2616
72.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
73.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------41612135102412574
74.Barbora KopřivováVSK Uni Brno199310×----------------127512972572
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198712×-------------17--116413872568
76.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
77.Romana DrimlováČeská197412×----------------123812612499
78.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------8019516110073926612496
79.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197815×-------------1491624889367272462
80.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
81.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
82.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196919×----------162164753211674794434832294
83.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196710×----------------68515952280
84.Martin SmíšekKuřim199210×--------195110-------19492254
85.Blanka FabrikováBrno196017×-------------551213779712382239
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
87.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197414×----208----206------46013152189
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197116×-----------52-35686074219982181
89.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
90.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196813×--------------1447688044322148
91.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195625×--75711897771163897728103475413573583872147
92.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
93.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
94.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
95.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
96.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
97.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
98.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
99.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
100.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------1563327772565002021
101.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
102.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125----1997
103.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
104.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
105.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
107.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
108.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510412601915
109.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200232×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517121913
110.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
111.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10518351886
112.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
113.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452471870
114.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
115.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
116.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
117.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
118.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------17171717
119.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--2581679
120.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406-1671
121.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
122.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
123.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-6001635
124.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322-------------1617
125.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
126.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
127.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
128.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
129.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
130.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200430×------------61761184224694091555
131.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
132.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-4451521
133.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504-1515
134.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200316×---------------5183985921508
135.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
136.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196814×-------------1661912274454351464
137.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534661461
138.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86---1457
139.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138---1456
140.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904591438
141.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
142.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200921×-------------48783295444101409
143.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
144.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
145.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
146.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------521421234593622481386
147.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
148.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394---------1376
149.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
150.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
151.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200519×--------------1014843144441343
152.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
153.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-4921332
154.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
155.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------22810991327
156.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705641279
158.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107-----1272
159.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
160.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193910×------------42111301329571263
161.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
162.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
163.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
164.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
165.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12261226
166.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---2571224
167.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
168.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200726×------------4582844183212661216
169.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
170.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987151213
171.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
172.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
173.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200422×--------47--235810779617601301193
174.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
175.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
176.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------11601618391161
177.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------11571157
178.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
179.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------11441144
180.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
181.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
182.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-2821120
183.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
184.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11101110
185.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200617×-------------23261844524061091
186.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
187.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
188.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
189.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
190.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
191.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
192.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
193.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
194.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
195.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601060
196.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
197.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
198.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-4132171027
199.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
200.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
201.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876----1007
202.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
203.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
204.Jan TeclTroubsko195810×--811516878-7991-92-83----255978
205.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
206.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679-973
207.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
208.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714--968
209.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
210.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
211.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
212.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-948
213.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231946
214.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201017×--------------31358312230931
215.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200318×------------555941-66551927
216.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
217.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
218.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179916
219.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200815×--------------76281206351914
220.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
221.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
222.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178-------------898
223.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220896
224.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264887
225.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
226.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
227.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
228.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481-885
229.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
230.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206--880
231.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
232.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
233.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
234.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200311×---------------219272376867
235.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
236.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624---857
237.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
238.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
239.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
240.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550820
241.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
242.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------814814
243.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
244.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
245.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98----805
246.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542-805
247.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------202789
248.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248787
249.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481787
250.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
251.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
252.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
253.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291------------770
254.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12----765
255.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
256.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216762
257.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--762
258.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
259.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-751
260.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
261.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489------------728
262.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
263.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
264.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
265.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270705
266.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
267.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
268.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270692
269.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
270.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
271.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
272.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
273.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431651
274.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560--648
275.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
276.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
277.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278358636
278.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
279.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
280.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631631
281.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556--628
282.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
283.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
284.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
285.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349-----619
286.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
287.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
288.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
289.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541----------608
290.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
291.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
292.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
293.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
294.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
295.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
296.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
297.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
298.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
299.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203584
300.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
301.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
302.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100573
303.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
304.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
305.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
306.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
307.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
308.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186--------------558
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
310.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
311.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
312.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200712×---------19--3845-25970119550
313.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
314.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
315.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250547
316.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
317.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
318.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
319.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344--------537
320.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
321.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
322.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282332534
323.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
324.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010---------------72214242528
325.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137209523
326.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
327.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
328.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442518
329.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197517
330.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
331.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
332.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
333.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101------------511
334.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
335.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98------------508
336.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
337.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248--503
338.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245501
339.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
340.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
341.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
342.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
343.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
344.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
345.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
346.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
347.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
348.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
349.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246-488
350.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
351.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194-----486
352.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417486
353.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
354.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
355.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481481
356.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
357.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
358.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
359.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
360.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
361.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469469
362.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232467
363.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250-467
364.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
365.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270--466
366.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
367.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
368.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
369.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690--------------456
370.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385452
371.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80------451
372.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---265449
373.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-448
374.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238447
375.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
376.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
377.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076212444
378.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
379.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
380.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
381.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
382.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
383.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
384.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
385.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272246435
386.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
387.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------433433
388.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169433
389.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
390.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100--425
391.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
392.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478-------421
393.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
394.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
395.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
396.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
397.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
398.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416416
399.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
400.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222-410
401.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
402.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134409
403.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
404.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188--404
405.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4---403
406.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164------------400
407.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
408.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
409.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
410.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
411.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
412.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211394
413.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
414.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
415.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
416.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391391
417.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174----------389
418.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
419.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282--383
420.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
421.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
422.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
423.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
424.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
425.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
426.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
427.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
428.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
429.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
430.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------369369
431.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67----------369
432.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
433.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
434.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
435.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
436.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590----363
437.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
438.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
439.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
440.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
441.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
442.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63-------357
443.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
444.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203--356
445.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
446.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
447.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886---------------354
448.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
449.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
450.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
451.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
452.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
453.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
454.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
455.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
456.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108347
457.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
458.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141--------345
459.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188343
460.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
461.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470--338
462.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
463.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
464.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
465.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
466.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152328
467.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
468.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
469.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
470.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
471.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23------------323
472.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
473.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
474.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134-317
475.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
476.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100316
477.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070316
478.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
479.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
480.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
481.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
482.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
483.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569310
484.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
485.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
486.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231307
487.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------6818454306
488.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
490.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91----301
491.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
492.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
493.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
494.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009------------1019---267296
495.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
496.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
497.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52-------295
498.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146-294
499.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172293
500.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
501.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
502.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
503.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
504.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
505.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
506.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
507.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
508.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
509.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276-288
510.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--269288
511.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100-286
512.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233286
513.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
514.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
515.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
516.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
517.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
518.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
519.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
520.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101-----280
521.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
522.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
523.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076276
524.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129--273
525.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134----------272
526.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200272
527.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272-272
528.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
529.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
530.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159----270
531.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
532.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
533.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717---269
534.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
535.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269269
536.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269--269
537.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66-----------268
538.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151-268
539.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------69199268
540.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
541.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
542.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
543.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
544.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
545.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451-------------266
546.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
547.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266266
548.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266266
549.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
550.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
551.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
552.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263263
553.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
554.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
555.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
556.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
557.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
558.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
559.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
560.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
561.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261261
562.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267260
563.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
564.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
565.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
566.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
567.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84-----259
568.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
569.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
570.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259259
571.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259--259
572.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
573.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
574.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
575.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
576.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
577.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
578.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
579.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
580.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
581.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
582.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
583.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
584.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255255
585.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254254
586.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
587.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
588.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
589.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253253
590.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252252
591.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
592.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
593.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251251
594.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
595.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250---------250
596.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662249
597.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
598.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
599.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64-248
600.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234248
601.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
602.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
603.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
604.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
605.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
606.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
607.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246246
608.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
609.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
610.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
611.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
612.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244--244
613.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244-244
614.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
615.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
616.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
617.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150-240
618.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
619.Marek ChristFklidu1979-----------------240240
620.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
621.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238--238
622.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
623.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
624.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
625.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
626.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
627.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128236
628.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
629.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
630.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236236
631.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236--236
632.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236236
633.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
634.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
635.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967--------------235
636.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
637.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234-234
638.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
639.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
640.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233--233
641.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
642.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91-----231
643.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
644.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
645.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
646.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
647.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
648.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100229
649.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229--229
650.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
651.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
652.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
653.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
654.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
655.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227227
656.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227-227
657.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741-------226
658.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
659.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
660.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
661.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225225
662.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
663.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
664.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224224
665.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224--224
666.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210223
667.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
668.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826-----222
669.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222-222
670.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
671.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090-221
672.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221221
673.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
674.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
675.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
676.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218218
677.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
678.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
679.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217217
680.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217-217
681.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
682.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40216
683.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
684.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216-216
685.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
686.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
687.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
688.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
689.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215215
690.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
691.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
692.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
693.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213213
694.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
695.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
696.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
697.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
698.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212-212
699.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
700.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
701.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
702.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211-211
703.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
704.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
705.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
706.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
707.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
708.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
709.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
710.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
711.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209209
712.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
713.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
714.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
715.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208--208
716.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
717.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
718.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
719.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290207
720.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
721.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
722.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206--206
723.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-126205
724.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
725.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205-205
726.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205205
727.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
728.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--12466204
729.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
730.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
731.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
732.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
733.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
734.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
735.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202202
736.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
737.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
738.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
739.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
740.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
741.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199-----------------199
742.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
743.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
744.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
745.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
746.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
747.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
748.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
749.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
750.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896----194
751.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
752.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
753.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
754.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
755.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
756.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191-191
757.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
758.M. Kříž190-----------------190
759.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190-----190
760.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190190
761.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693----------------189
762.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
763.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188----188
764.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
765.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
766.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186----------186
767.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
768.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186-186
769.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185185
770.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
771.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185-185
772.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117----------184
773.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
774.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
775.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
776.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
777.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
778.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
779.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183183
780.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
781.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
782.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182182
783.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
784.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182--182
785.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182182
786.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
787.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
788.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
789.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
790.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119------180
791.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
792.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
793.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
794.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
795.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
796.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179179
797.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437---178
798.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
799.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
800.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178178
801.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178178
802.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876-177
803.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
804.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
805.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
806.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
807.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
808.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176----------176
809.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100176
810.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
811.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176--176
812.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175--175
813.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
814.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
815.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
816.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
817.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
818.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
819.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
820.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
821.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
822.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
823.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
824.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
825.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040-----171
826.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
827.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170-------------170
828.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047---------169
829.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
830.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
831.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
832.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
833.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825-----------167
834.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
835.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-167
836.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
837.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
838.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568-------166
839.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
840.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
841.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
842.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690-166
843.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
844.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
845.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165-------165
846.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
847.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76--------165
848.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-100165
849.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282164
850.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164--164
851.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
852.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
853.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72------------163
854.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
855.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478-------162
856.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162--162
857.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25----161
858.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161------------161
859.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
860.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
861.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70160
862.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-159
863.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68158
864.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
865.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
866.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
867.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
868.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-90157
869.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
870.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
871.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
872.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72---------156
873.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
874.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
875.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
876.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90-----155
877.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
878.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339--------154
879.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
880.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100-----152
881.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
882.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676------152
883.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
884.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
885.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
886.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150----150
887.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931---150
888.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
889.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
890.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566-149
891.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
892.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
893.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
894.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641---147
895.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
896.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76-147
897.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
898.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966-146
899.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
900.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65-64145
901.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
902.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
903.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
904.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
905.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
906.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126---142
907.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--142
908.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
909.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
910.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
911.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
912.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
913.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
914.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
915.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069139
916.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11--------138
917.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90-138
918.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072--138
919.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
920.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177------138
921.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
922.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
923.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
924.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
925.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264----------------136
926.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
927.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
928.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174------------135
929.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
930.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135135
931.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135--135
932.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
933.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
934.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
935.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58---134
936.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
937.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
938.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
939.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
940.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
941.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
942.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567------------132
943.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
944.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
945.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
946.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
947.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269131
948.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
949.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
950.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
951.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
952.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
953.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
954.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
955.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
956.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
957.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661127
958.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
959.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828-----------126
960.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
961.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
962.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
963.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62125
964.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
965.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
966.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
967.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
968.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
969.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--122
970.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
971.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
972.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
973.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
974.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
975.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
976.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
977.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
978.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
979.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
980.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
981.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
982.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
983.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690--116
984.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759116
985.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
986.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
987.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
988.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
989.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
990.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
991.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-112
992.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-111
993.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
994.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866----110
995.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
996.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
997.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35--------110
998.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970--110
999.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
1000.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
1001.V. Zahradníček110-----------------110
1002.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1003.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
1004.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110---------110
1005.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110---------------110
1006.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
1007.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
1008.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
1009.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1010.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1011.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
1012.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1013.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108---108
1014.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
1015.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1016.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
1017.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
1018.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
1019.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
1020.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
1021.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1022.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1023.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--70105
1024.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
1025.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
1026.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
1027.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105---------105
1028.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
1029.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1030.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1031.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
1032.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1033.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1034.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
1035.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1036.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101--------------101
1037.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
1038.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
1039.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1040.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
1041.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101-----------101
1042.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1043.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
1044.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545----100
1045.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1046.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72-100
1047.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1048.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100-100
1049.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1050.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
1051.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
1052.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
1053.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1054.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100100
1055.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1056.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1057.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
1058.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831----------99
1059.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
1060.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
1061.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1062.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
1063.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
1064.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
1065.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
1066.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58-98
1067.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
1068.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
1069.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
1070.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98-------98
1071.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1072.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98-----98
1073.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1074.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1075.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1076.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
1077.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1078.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
1079.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1080.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
1081.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96-----------96
1082.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96-------96
1083.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96---96
1084.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1085.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
1086.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1087.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64--------95
1088.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95--------95
1089.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1090.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95------95
1091.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
1092.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95----------95
1093.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1094.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
1095.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
1096.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535-------94
1097.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
1098.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1099.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94-------94
1100.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94----------94
1101.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1102.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94------94
1103.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
1104.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
1105.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625-----93
1106.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1107.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1108.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1109.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93----------------93
1110.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
1111.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1112.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
1113.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1114.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
1115.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
1116.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1117.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
1118.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92-----------92
1119.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92-----------92
1120.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
1121.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92---92
1122.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1123.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1124.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924-------91
1125.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----91
1126.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1127.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1128.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1129.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91----------91
1130.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1131.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91----------------91
1132.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91-------91
1133.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1134.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
1135.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
1136.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1137.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90-------90
1138.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
1139.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
1140.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1141.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90-90
1142.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1143.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
1144.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90-90
1145.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------9090
1146.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1147.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
1148.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90--90
1149.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
1150.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------9090
1151.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
1152.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931----------89
1153.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135--------89
1154.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
1155.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
1156.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89----89
1157.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
1158.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
1159.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89------89
1160.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
1161.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
1162.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
1163.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
1164.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
1165.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1166.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
1167.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1168.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1169.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88---88
1170.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1171.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1172.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340-----87
1173.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1174.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
1175.Richard SuchýKuřim87-----------------87
1176.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1177.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
1178.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
1179.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1180.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1181.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87----------87
1182.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1183.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
1184.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
1185.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
1186.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
1187.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
1188.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1189.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1190.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
1191.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
1192.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86---------86
1193.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1194.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
1195.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86-----86
1196.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86------86
1197.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
1198.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86---------------86
1199.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1200.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
1201.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231--------85
1202.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
1203.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228-----------85
1204.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1205.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40---------85
1206.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
1207.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1208.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1209.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
1210.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
1211.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
1212.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
1213.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
1214.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85----85
1215.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
1216.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828---84
1217.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
1218.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
1219.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1220.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84----84
1221.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
1222.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1223.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
1224.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
1225.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1226.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1227.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1228.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
1229.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1230.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83----------83
1231.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1232.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1233.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1234.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1235.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
1236.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359----82
1237.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
1238.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1239.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
1240.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1241.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
1242.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
1243.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
1244.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1245.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82----------82
1246.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1247.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
1248.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82---82
1249.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82--------------82
1250.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82-82
1251.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1252.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
1253.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
1254.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
1255.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82-82
1256.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
1257.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1258.Sabina NedomováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------8282
1259.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461---81
1260.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828---81
1261.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1262.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1263.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1264.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1265.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
1266.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1267.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1268.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
1269.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
1270.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1271.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
1272.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80-----80
1273.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1274.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
1275.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1276.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80------------80
1277.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80----------80
1278.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1279.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
1280.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79---79
1281.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
1282.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1283.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
1284.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
1285.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1286.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1287.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79-------------79
1288.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79---79
1289.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1290.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1291.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-78
1292.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1293.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1294.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1295.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1296.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78----------78
1297.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
1298.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1299.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1300.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
1301.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
1302.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1303.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
1304.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1305.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
1306.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
1307.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31-------76
1308.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
1309.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670--76
1310.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
1311.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
1312.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1313.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1314.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1315.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76----------76
1316.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1317.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
1318.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76--76
1319.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76-76
1320.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76-76
1321.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
1322.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1323.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
1324.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7676
1325.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76-76
1326.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
1327.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76-76
1328.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1329.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1330.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1331.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1332.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035-----------75
1333.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1334.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75-----------------75
1335.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1336.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75-----75
1337.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1338.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75---------------75
1339.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75---75
1340.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1341.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1342.Tomáš Dufek1982----75-------------75
1343.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1344.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75------------75
1345.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1346.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75-----------75
1347.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75------75
1348.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
1349.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
1350.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
1351.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74---------------74
1352.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74----------74
1353.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
1354.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1355.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
1356.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
1357.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
1358.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73---------73
1359.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1360.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73------73
1361.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73----73
1362.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1363.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73-----73
1364.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1365.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
1366.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
1367.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1368.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1369.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1370.V. Cetl72-----------------72
1371.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
1372.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
1373.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
1374.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72----72
1375.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1376.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72----72
1377.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
1378.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72-72
1379.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1380.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------7272
1381.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72-72
1382.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1383.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------7272
1384.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1385.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7272
1386.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1387.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------7272
1388.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
1389.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1390.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
1391.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
1392.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1393.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
1394.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
1395.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1396.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71------------71
1397.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
1398.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1399.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71------------71
1400.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71---------71
1401.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71---71
1402.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1403.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1404.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
1405.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70------------70
1406.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70---------70
1407.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
1408.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1409.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
1410.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
1411.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70-70
1412.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
1413.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1414.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
1415.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7070
1416.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1417.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------7070
1418.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
1419.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
1420.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1421.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
1422.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
1423.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
1424.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
1425.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
1426.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
1427.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1428.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
1429.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69-----69
1430.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
1431.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1432.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1433.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69--------69
1434.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1435.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
1436.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
1437.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
1438.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1439.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69--69
1440.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1441.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69--69
1442.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1443.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------6969
1444.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------6969
1445.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1446.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1447.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
1448.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69-69
1449.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------6969
1450.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
1451.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
1452.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
1453.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
1454.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
1455.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68----------68
1456.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
1457.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68------68
1458.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68-----------68
1459.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68--68
1460.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68-68
1461.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68--68
1462.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
1463.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68-68
1464.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------6868
1465.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1466.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------6868
1467.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1468.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
1469.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
1470.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
1471.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------6868
1472.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67-----------67
1473.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67-------------67
1474.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1475.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1476.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
1477.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
1478.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67----67
1479.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
1480.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1481.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
1482.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
1483.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1484.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1485.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
1486.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67-67
1487.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------6767
1488.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
1489.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------6767
1490.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
1491.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135------66
1492.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640------66
1493.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
1494.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1495.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1496.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1497.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1498.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1499.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1500.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1501.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
1502.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
1503.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
1504.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
1505.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1506.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1507.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1508.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1509.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
1510.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65---------65
1511.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
1512.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65------65
1513.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1514.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
1515.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------65-65
1516.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------65-65
1517.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1518.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1519.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-----------------6565
1520.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1521.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
1522.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
1523.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
1524.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
1525.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23-------64
1526.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1527.Š. Štěpánková64-----------------64
1528.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
1529.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1530.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1531.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1532.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
1533.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64----------64
1534.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
1535.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1536.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64--64
1537.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1538.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1539.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22----63
1540.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
1541.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1542.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
1543.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
1544.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
1545.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
1546.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1547.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63-----63
1548.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974------------------63
1549.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63------------63
1550.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1551.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1552.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
1553.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63---63
1554.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
1555.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1556.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
1557.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------63-63
1558.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------63-63
1559.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
1560.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1561.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
1562.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123---------62
1563.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1564.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62------62
1565.J. Pešková62-----------------62
1566.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1567.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62------62
1568.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1569.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964------------------62
1570.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1571.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
1572.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
1573.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1574.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1575.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1576.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
1577.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62--62
1578.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
1579.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521---61
1580.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
1581.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
1582.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1583.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
1584.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61-----61
1585.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1586.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------61-61
1587.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
1588.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1589.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
1590.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1591.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1592.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1593.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60------60
1594.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
1595.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1596.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60-------------60
1597.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60---60
1598.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60--60
1599.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------60-60
1600.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
1601.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1602.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1603.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1604.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1605.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1606.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1607.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35--------59
1608.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
1609.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
1610.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59---59
1611.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
1612.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
1613.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
1614.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
1615.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1616.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------59-59
1617.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1618.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------59-59
1619.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1620.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1621.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
1622.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1623.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1624.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
1625.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
1626.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58------58
1627.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58------------58
1628.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
1629.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1630.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
1631.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1632.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
1633.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58--58
1634.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
1635.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1636.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
1637.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
1638.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1639.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1640.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1641.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235-----57
1642.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1643.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
1644.Vendula Dostálová1981------57-----------57
1645.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57-------57
1646.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57---57
1647.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57--57
1648.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
1649.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------5757
1650.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1651.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014-----------------5757
1652.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422-----------56
1653.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920----56
1654.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1655.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
1656.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
1657.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
1658.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
1659.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
1660.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1661.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1662.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1663.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
1664.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1665.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
1666.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1667.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56-56
1668.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
1669.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
1670.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1671.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55---55
1672.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
1673.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55---55
1674.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1675.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
1676.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
1677.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55--------55
1678.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55--55
1679.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007-----------------5555
1680.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55--55
1681.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
1682.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54--<