Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961102×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124746011853
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197382×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668641472-11356
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí1973102×41452551258643548953938428235141449929846222114351402115766011065
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195587×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027983318558
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197055×----------4965905975595741820130915267588229
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195575×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914675277990
7.Petr NovotnýKuřim196578×5185205064894845094054204143903532328513943908700714-7829
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234-7637
9.Libor KonečnýKuřim197148×----------3265846085375551872133110715217405
10.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233-7381
11.Jiří Huťka Brno199132×-------------816261869190119087917176
12.Zbyněk BednářJamné197349×--------24152860925772318412123617387397376887
13.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196655×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312937316793
14.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267---6737
15.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196058×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556193536551
16.Lukáš SlámaBrno198430×--------7073779086169921571186115967906475
17.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194263×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616721686314
18.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198035×-------------4333161465153217927556293
19.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639---5985
20.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-5904
21.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195436×------------1992003331576155611254315420
22.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197532×------------702974281197148312397055419
23.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-427534125214721224-5361
24.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519---5121
25.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197645×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4614997
26.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670---4915
27.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197527×----107149-75203------684133316856644900
28.Barbora SlámováBrno198122×---------------1273153313496104765
29.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197629×-------------253350139996311854244574
30.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196023×----------4664666760118514429466734549
31.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198526×---------149361--80-135014264696564491
32.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195840×594508460550636--531---------1137-4416
33.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213-4413
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------1603301334112111382724355
35.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198517×--------------176106116508025374226
36.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197327×--------110320-4975042971915379002825584196
37.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194937×----412350386128-27----11216105412353734192
38.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196725×------------8029839214607445106864170
39.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197527×-------------752391040131713101864167
40.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194132×-63----------104162451129140010331694105
41.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196528×---------76831518426939371568111684464066
42.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231------4046
43.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260-3971
44.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270--3932
45.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198217×---------------707146512584883918
46.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110---3911
47.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197915×----------------181813167523886
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194149×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293623829
49.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190---3741
50.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196641×--------45182300433270182606105794296453735
51.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226-3703
52.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196926×-------------175251107613294263933650
53.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198919×--------------339100876410454823638
54.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195921×-------------2378745190713305943606
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196525×----------5913061-11682212257853463544
56.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198514×---------------17662387737443521
57.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-5423003479
58.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198316×----13981---------249126212544863471
59.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306--3383
60.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839---3379
61.Lucie Vaculová Run198214×------------81--7249507687633286
62.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194432×-----74-125148339202--42293327829991793251
63.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199926×---------1886101---9479657583463247
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200136×---------4411812440438343312285893743165
65.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196414×----------------114016213983159
66.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212-3157
67.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199312×----------------127512975113083
68.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-----3077
69.Romana DrimlováČeská197415×----------------123812615733072
70.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198714×-------------17--116413874052973
71.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-------2961
72.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216--2937
73.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196815×--------94-----291990763-7502888
74.Michal Glier Doubravník198222×-------579311197408--199942762822702642880
75.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197319×-----------7424468286-9999692342874
76.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------531561061440865195-2869
77.Blanka FabrikováBrno196020×-------------551213779712385612800
78.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196712×----------------68515954512731
79.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197119×-----------52-35686074219985452726
80.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197816×-------------1491624889367272362698
81.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101------------2616
82.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241-2574
83.Martin SmíšekKuřim199211×--------195110-------19492692523
84.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196920×----------162164753211674794434832222516
85.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------801951611007392661-2496
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197014×--------------42410045132522642457
87.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-----2410
88.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258-2372
89.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------2797815245242632371
90.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197712×--------------425-13612663002352
91.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------1447688044321842332
92.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195626×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871612308
93.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197211×----------------10518353522238
94.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712802342221
95.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------17174812198
96.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197414×----208----206------4601315-2189
97.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238--2152
98.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201-2143
99.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200233×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517122242137
100.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214-2083
101.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226---2058
102.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470-2032
103.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778-2027
104.Petr DanielStart Brno197114×-------------156332777256500-2021
105.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430--------2010
106.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-----1997
107.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292-----1971
108.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------5183985924611969
109.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------665218-1949
110.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-6003001935
111.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592-1931
112.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538--1925
113.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041260-1915
114.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------22810995851912
115.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215--------1886
116.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904594431881
117.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-------1872
118.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247-1870
119.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111--------1861
120.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5257841861
121.Martin Šimunek Modřice1966----------------1318508-1826
122.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177--------1824
123.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------11576621819
124.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199---1766
125.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------61761184224694092071762
126.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12264811707
127.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11105821692
128.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534662191680
129.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258-1679
130.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406--1671
131.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231---1667
132.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159--1636
133.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200924×-------------48783295444102181627
134.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322--------------1617
135.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200522×--------------1014843144442721615
136.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218--1608
137.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70------1605
138.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214--1598
139.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250--1590
140.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------11444421586
141.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--2381582
142.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705642901569
143.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------11601618393991560
144.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-------1559
145.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205--------1553
146.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-445-1521
147.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504--1515
148.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-2441503
149.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218---1491
150.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196918×---------134134151137197291--2202001464
151.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196814×-------------166191227445435-1464
152.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987152481461
153.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86----1457
154.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138----1456
155.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156----1428
156.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193911×------------42111301329571541417
157.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128----------1397
158.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388----1397
159.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-927245-1393
160.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248-1386
161.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209---1381
162.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394----------1376
163.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-2162222021363
164.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------8145411355
165.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705505321352
166.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-1345
167.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200728×------------4582844183212661261342
168.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-5155011339
169.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066--1335
170.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492-1332
171.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776----------1329
172.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200620×-------------23261844524062041295
173.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257-1291
174.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107------1272
175.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7652621271
176.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262---1262
177.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601881248
178.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-----1241
179.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-2901238
180.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290-1237
181.Ivan UrbánekBrno198412×-------------416299263--2541232
182.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257-1224
183.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292------------1218
184.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849--1214
185.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250-1212
186.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------2192723763431210
187.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---1200
188.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200422×--------47--23581077961760130-1193
189.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------2334822312321178
190.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------263-1168
191.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200818×--------------762812063512361150
192.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200-1149
193.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-----------1143
194.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------6315071138
195.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290--1137
196.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282-1120
197.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169---1115
198.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897---1084
199.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-----------1080
200.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-------1080
201.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591------1073
202.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740---1073
203.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073---1073
204.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497--1072
205.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414--1062
206.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132----1052
207.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031--1031
208.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201019×--------------31358312230991030
209.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413217-1027
210.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--2631025
211.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503---1011
212.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-2272261011
213.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-----1007
214.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------2022111000
215.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777---999
216.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487998
217.Jan TeclTroubsko195810×--811516878-7991-92-83----255-978
218.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201----976
219.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679--973
220.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270267972
221.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71--------970
222.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714---968
223.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--568962
224.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456---961
225.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475---951
226.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775---949
227.Marek Christ Fklidu1979-----------------240702942
228.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200318×------------555941-66551-927
229.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924---924
230.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463-919
231.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179-916
232.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256-911
233.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286----910
234.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178--------------898
235.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220-896
236.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264-887
237.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992----------886
238.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267--886
239.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778-885
240.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481--885
241.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711---881
242.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206---880
243.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475--------------874
244.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345--------------871
245.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-----------869
246.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272---858
247.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624----857
248.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276-856
249.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358847
250.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241835
251.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218831
252.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243---825
253.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-------815
254.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245--811
255.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--564811
256.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-810
257.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490235807
258.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-----805
259.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542--805
260.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-251795
261.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-531791
262.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231789
263.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248-787
264.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-787
265.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-----785
266.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200911×----------------278358143779
267.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--269488776
268.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61----773
269.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-------------770
270.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-----765
271.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290--762
272.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216-762
273.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-----------761
274.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552--751
275.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276750
276.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688---747
277.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244745
278.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-370739
279.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220738
280.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--526735
281.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-------------728
282.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201011×---------------72214242193721
283.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240--715
284.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487--714
285.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60---------713
286.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203----708
287.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481227708
288.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19-----703
289.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252701
290.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200710×-------------23257282332166700
291.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201011×---------------138256128175697
292.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522----------692
293.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270-692
294.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204690
295.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195-686
296.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222683
297.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62----674
298.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232201668
299.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469199668
300.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256408664
301.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444-663
302.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226--661
303.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431-651
304.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560---648
305.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463-644
306.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--643
307.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182----------636
308.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245--634
309.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556---628
310.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60---------623
311.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442---621
312.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620--620
313.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349------619
314.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256619
315.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402619
316.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196616
317.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584---615
318.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-----------608
319.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768--------605
320.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269----------602
321.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282---602
322.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592------600
323.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300-600
324.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161--------------597
325.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246---596
326.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130----589
327.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-584
328.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201010×-------------11248272246146581
329.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529579
330.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214-578
331.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423------------575
332.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100-573
333.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim2009------------1019---267272568
334.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221---------566
335.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-565
336.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476---562
337.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272--562
338.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270560
339.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186---------------558
340.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------369185554
341.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203---552
342.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470--551
343.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463551
344.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200712×---------19--3845-25970119-550
345.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284------550
346.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-------549
347.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250-547
348.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219--544
349.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93------542
350.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344---------537
351.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-------536
352.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-535
353.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265531
354.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------530
355.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171529
356.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260526
357.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262525
358.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137209-523
359.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659--------520
360.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197-517
361.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253264517
362.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160----------515
363.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204--515
364.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224514
365.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105------513
366.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245513
367.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-------------511
368.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007621265509
369.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255509
370.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-------------508
371.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403---503
372.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248---503
373.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501--501
374.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255-500
375.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-498
376.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243--498
377.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-497
378.Pavel SuchardaCicling Brno1970------------------496496
379.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318---------491
380.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------43357490
381.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-489
382.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489-489
383.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416--------488
384.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246--488
385.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290--487
386.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487487
387.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194------486
388.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369485
389.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-----------483
390.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481------------481
391.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248481
392.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105------------480
393.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-479
394.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113413467476
395.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--472
396.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199----471
397.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250--467
398.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-----------466
399.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---466
400.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462--462
401.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364---457
402.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236221457
403.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690---------------456
404.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197455
405.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385-452
406.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-------451
407.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235--448
408.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238-447
409.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760---------446
410.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164-----444
411.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444---444
412.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443---443
413.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216--440
414.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387--------439
415.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-----------439
416.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208--437
417.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-------435
418.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435435
419.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222-434
420.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169-433
421.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217429
422.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203160427
423.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177----------427
424.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100---425
425.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353---422
426.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478--------421
427.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257---421
428.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225--421
429.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211-420
430.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215-416
431.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416-416
432.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372-410
433.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222--410
434.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410--410
435.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260--407
436.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188---404
437.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4----403
438.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-------------400
439.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290---400
440.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207--399
441.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106------------397
442.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------396396
443.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547------395
444.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290--395
445.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211-394
446.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343394
447.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345393
448.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117------------392
449.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201-391
450.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391-391
451.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174-----------389
452.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210166389
453.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227---387
454.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---383
455.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58--------381
456.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381381
457.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224---380
458.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074------------379
459.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-----378
460.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-----377
461.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--377
462.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100376
463.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35----373
464.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-------------372
465.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282--372
466.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60------371
467.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-----------369
468.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213-369
469.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117-----368
470.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186-365
471.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208---361
472.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171361
473.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262-360
474.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269---359
475.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258--358
476.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63--------357
477.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357---------357
478.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203---356
479.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876100355
480.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262---355
481.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139----------354
482.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886----------------354
483.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182172354
484.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063--352
485.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186---352
486.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266---352
487.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169------351
488.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204351
489.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264---350
490.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586---------349
491.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225-349
492.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259---349
493.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108-347
494.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346--346
495.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141---------345
496.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151--344
497.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-343
498.Lucie Filipová AK Olymp Brno2000-------------2631---266341
499.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181-339
500.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470---338
501.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7220066338
502.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967335
503.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251--335
504.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353----331
505.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-126125330
506.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745----329
507.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56------329
508.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152-328
509.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-----328
510.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-----------------327
511.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249---326
512.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110----------------325
513.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157324
514.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-------------323
515.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282322
516.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156----------321
517.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229321
518.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247---320
519.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134--317
520.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230317
521.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110----316
522.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100-316
523.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070-316
524.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72------------316
525.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185128313
526.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32------311
527.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-----311
528.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30----310
529.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128-----310
530.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569-310
531.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-----308
532.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69------307
533.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231-307
534.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------6818454-306
535.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212306
536.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----305
537.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------611266255304
538.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177-302
539.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-----301
540.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-----------301
541.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300--300
542.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596--------------299
543.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598----------296
544.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231---296
545.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52--------295
546.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146--294
547.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215294
548.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172-293
549.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81----------293
550.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-----------291
551.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290290
552.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-----289
553.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-------------289
554.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147--289
555.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100---288
556.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-------------288
557.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276--288
558.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100--286
559.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233-286
560.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172--284
561.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100-282
562.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282-282
563.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282--282
564.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282282
565.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72281
566.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824----280
567.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728---------280
568.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865-280
569.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101------280
570.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205--280
571.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-------278
572.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206278
573.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129---273
574.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-----------272
575.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272--272
576.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94---------271
577.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-------270
578.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-----270
579.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270--270
580.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--270
581.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717----269
582.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990--269
583.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269-269
584.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269---269
585.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66------------268
586.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268268
587.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267---267
588.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267--267
589.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267267
590.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267--267
591.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451--------------266
592.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266266
593.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266---266
594.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-------------265
595.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265--265
596.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67------------263
597.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263-263
598.David KřížBrno1987---------------263---263
599.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-------------262
600.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090-262
601.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262--262
602.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341----261
603.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261---------261
604.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170---261
605.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261-261
606.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267-260
607.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68-260
608.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260---260
609.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------260260
610.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284------------259
611.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84------259
612.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89----------259
613.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195---259
614.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259-259
615.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259---259
616.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259-259
617.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197--258
618.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258-258
619.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334----257
620.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213--257
621.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257---257
622.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256--256
623.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-256
624.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229---255
625.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255-255
626.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254254
627.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069-253
628.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253--253
629.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253---253
630.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252-252
631.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124-251
632.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251---------251
633.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251-251
634.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251--251
635.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250----------250
636.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250250
637.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-------249
638.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212-249
639.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249249
640.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64--248
641.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---248
642.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234-248
643.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248-248
644.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248--248
645.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247--247
646.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247--247
647.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247247
648.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-----------------246
649.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246-246
650.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246-246
651.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133--245
652.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64--------245
653.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245--245
654.Jiří KolářBrno1976------------------244244
655.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244---244
656.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244--244
657.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76243
658.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201---243
659.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242---242
660.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82241
661.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241241
662.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123----240
663.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150--240
664.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201---240
665.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171----------------239
666.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96238
667.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238---238
668.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238---238
669.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238238
670.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237---237
671.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237--237
672.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237-237
673.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237--237
674.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128-236
675.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165------------236
676.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156------236
677.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236---236
678.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236236
679.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-236
680.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236--236
681.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170-235
682.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967---------------235
683.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070235
684.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020----------234
685.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64---234
686.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100234
687.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--234
688.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193---233
689.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187--233
690.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233---233
691.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91------231
692.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231--231
693.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154--230
694.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230-230
695.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230---230
696.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230230
697.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229------------229
698.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100-229
699.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229---229
700.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147------------228
701.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276-228
702.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228---228
703.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956-227
704.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-------227
705.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227-227
706.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--227
707.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741--------226
708.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226--226
709.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231------225
710.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068225
711.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225---225
712.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225-225
713.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225---225
714.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175---------224
715.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224-224
716.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224---224
717.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223223
718.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223---223
719.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223223
720.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826------222
721.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222--222
722.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61------221
723.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090--221
724.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221221
725.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221-221
726.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110--------220
727.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220220
728.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220220
729.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267----219
730.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-----218
731.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218-218
732.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217217
733.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217-217
734.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217-217
735.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217--217
736.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217-217
737.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40-216
738.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216---216
739.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216--216
740.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215----215
741.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-------215
742.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215---215
743.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215---215
744.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215215
745.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215-215
746.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214214
747.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214--214
748.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214--214
749.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214214
750.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370--213
751.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213-213
752.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213213
753.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213--213
754.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213213
755.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---212
756.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212---212
757.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212--212
758.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211-211
759.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-------------211
760.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211---211
761.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211--211
762.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211---211
763.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100---210
764.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210---210
765.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56----------209
766.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554--------209
767.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209--209
768.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209-209
769.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209209
770.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209---209
771.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147--------208
772.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208-208
773.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208---208
774.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208208
775.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208---208
776.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208---208
777.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-------------207
778.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290-207
779.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082--207
780.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207-207
781.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206---206
782.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205-205
783.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205205
784.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205205
785.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205--205
786.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205-205
787.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82-204
788.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--12466-204
789.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204---204
790.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204---204
791.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61--203
792.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-----------203
793.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-----203
794.Šárka KolářováBrno1976------------------203203
795.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203--203
796.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203-203
797.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202-202
798.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202---202
799.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--201
800.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201-201
801.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138---200
802.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137--200
803.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199------------------199
804.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199---199
805.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199--199
806.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199199
807.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769-198
808.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357----198
809.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70198
810.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198198
811.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197--197
812.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------197197
813.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196196
814.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196196
815.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-----------195
816.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195---195
817.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180---194
818.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-----194
819.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194194
820.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--193
821.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--192
822.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973----------192
823.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192192
824.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168---191
825.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---191
826.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191191
827.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191--191
828.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190----190
829.M. Kříž190------------------190
830.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190------190
831.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-----------------189
832.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296--------------188
833.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-----188
834.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188---188
835.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187---187
836.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-----------186
837.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186---186
838.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186--186
839.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185---185
840.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185--185
841.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-----------184
842.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89----184
843.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92----184
844.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88------184
845.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184---184
846.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184--184
847.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764-183
848.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258183
849.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183-183
850.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183183
851.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80---------182
852.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70182
853.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-------182
854.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182-182
855.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182---182
856.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182-182
857.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181--------------181
858.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181------------181
859.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62--180
860.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-------180
861.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180------------------180
862.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154--180
863.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180180
864.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131---179
865.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272--179
866.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990--------179
867.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179-179
868.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437----178
869.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469-178
870.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178---------178
871.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178178
872.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178-178
873.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178-178
874.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876--177
875.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-----------177
876.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177177
877.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-------176
878.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590--176
879.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83------176
880.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888--------------176
881.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-----------176
882.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100-176
883.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100--176
884.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176---176
885.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175---175
886.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-----174
887.David KraváčekHořice1971------174------------174
888.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174---174
889.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174174
890.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068173
891.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91------173
892.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-----------------173
893.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81---------173
894.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173173
895.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173173
896.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540--------172
897.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-------172
898.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172----172
899.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-------------172
900.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90172
901.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------8290172
902.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172---172
903.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172-172
904.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040------171
905.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979---------170
906.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170--------------170
907.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047----------169
908.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584--------------169
909.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55--168
910.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-----168
911.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-----------168
912.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168168
913.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825------------167
914.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139--167
915.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272--167
916.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167167
917.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568--------166
918.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-----166
919.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-----------------166
920.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166------------166
921.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690--166
922.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690-166
923.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065----------165
924.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165--------165
925.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67-165
926.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76---------165
927.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282-164
928.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164---164
929.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043----163
930.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--163
931.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-------------163
932.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162--162
933.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478--------162
934.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162---162
935.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-----161
936.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-------------161
937.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528----160
938.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669---160
939.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70-160
940.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-82160
941.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68-158
942.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158158
943.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722------157
944.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-------157
945.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582----------157
946.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157---------157
947.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723------156
948.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53--156
949.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-----------156
950.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72----------156
951.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977------156
952.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656---155
953.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155--------155
954.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90------155
955.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155--155
956.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339---------154
957.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282154
958.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-------------153
959.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100------152
960.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-------152
961.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785--------152
962.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082--152
963.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152--152
964.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-----150
965.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931----150
966.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-----------------150
967.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377----------150
968.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566--149
969.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71----149
970.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148---149
971.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149--149
972.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672148
973.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641----147
974.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91------147
975.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76--147
976.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--146
977.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146--146
978.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65-64-145
979.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71------145
980.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145--145
981.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-----143
982.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143---------143
983.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776-143
984.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143---143
985.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126----142
986.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7270142
987.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------7072142
988.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142--142
989.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141--141
990.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-----------------140
991.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100--140
992.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070--140
993.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173------------139
994.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139----------139
995.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069-139
996.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11---------138
997.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90--138
998.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072---138
999.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364--138
1000.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-------138
1001.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068-138
1002.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69---137
1003.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582---137
1004.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-------136
1005.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-----------------136
1006.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472--136
1007.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136---136
1008.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-------------135
1009.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-------------135
1010.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135-135
1011.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135---135
1012.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76---134
1013.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163---------------134
1014.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-------134
1015.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58----134
1016.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68-134
1017.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7064134
1018.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--133
1019.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-133
1020.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568133
1021.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-----132
1022.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-------132
1023.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-------------132
1024.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-----------132
1025.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40----------131
1026.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118--131
1027.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962--131
1028.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269-131
1029.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6467131
1030.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075---------130
1031.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654----130
1032.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-------130
1033.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65-129
1034.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464--128
1035.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128---128
1036.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369---127
1037.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127--------------127
1038.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-127
1039.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413----------126
1040.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828------------126
1041.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366---126
1042.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535----126
1043.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126---------126
1044.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62-125
1045.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100--125
1046.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124------124
1047.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566---124
1048.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-----124
1049.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460---122
1050.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24----122
1051.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359-122
1052.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122---122
1053.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723----120
1054.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-----119
1055.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831----119
1056.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119119
1057.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-----118
1058.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---118
1059.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666---117
1060.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82---117
1061.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468---116
1062.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690---116
1063.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690---116
1064.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759-116
1065.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125----114
1066.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-----114
1067.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------114114
1068.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934-----113
1069.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563---------113
1070.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820----112
1071.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358--111
1072.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111--111
1073.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-----110
1074.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66-110
1075.Filip Erbes-----3535--40---------110
1076.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35---------110
1077.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970---110
1078.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55------110
1079.L. PlachýUniverzita110------------------110
1080.V. Zahradníček110------------------110
1081.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-------------110
1082.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-----------------110
1083.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110----------110
1084.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110----------------110
1085.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-----------110
1086.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110----110
1087.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110--------110
1088.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18------109
1089.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554---------109
1090.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---109
1091.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-------108
1092.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108----108
1093.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87--------108
1094.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-----108
1095.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68----108
1096.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682---108
1097.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------108108
1098.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76--107
1099.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26------106
1100.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967---106
1101.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234----106
1102.František KrchákBrno1964------------105------105
1103.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82-105
1104.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105------------------105
1105.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105-----------------105
1106.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105----------105
1107.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105---------105
1108.David VedralBrno1974-105-----------------105
1109.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-------------105
1110.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82-104
1111.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823----102
1112.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-------102
1113.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-------101
1114.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101--------------101
1115.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101---------------101
1116.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101--------------101
1117.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-----------101
1118.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-----------101
1119.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-----101
1120.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101------------101
1121.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101----------101
1122.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-----100
1123.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-----100
1124.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-100
1125.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72--100
1126.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100--100
1127.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100--100
1128.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100100
1129.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100--100
1130.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100---100
1131.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100--100
1132.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100--100
1133.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--100
1134.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011------------------100100
1135.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100-100
1136.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100100
1137.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100-100
1138.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100-100
1139.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119----99
1140.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-----------99
1141.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61-99
1142.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-----99
1143.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64--99
1144.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126----98
1145.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035--------98
1146.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167---98
1147.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35--------98
1148.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58--98
1149.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-----------98
1150.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98----98
1151.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98---------98
1152.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-----------98
1153.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98--------98
1154.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98------98
1155.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-------------98
1156.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97--------------97
1157.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17----97
1158.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-----------97
1159.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140----96
1160.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868---96
1161.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96----------------96
1162.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-----96
1163.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96------------96
1164.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96--------96
1165.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96----96
1166.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96----------96
1167.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-----95
1168.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728--------95
1169.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64---------95
1170.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95---------95
1171.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-------95
1172.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-------95
1173.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95---------95
1174.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-----------95
1175.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-----95
1176.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95------95
1177.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------94
1178.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535--------94
1179.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94----------94
1180.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94--------94
1181.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-----------94
1182.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94--------------94
1183.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-------94
1184.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-----------94
1185.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-----94
1186.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625------93
1187.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-------93
1188.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-----93
1189.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-----------93
1190.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-----------------93
1191.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93--------93
1192.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93------------93
1193.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----6792
1194.Marek KnotekKuřim92------------------92
1195.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92---------92
1196.Michal PávekBrno1972---92---------------92
1197.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-----------------92
1198.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92----------92
1199.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92------92
1200.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92------------92
1201.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92------------92
1202.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92----92
1203.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92----92
1204.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-------91
1205.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924--------91
1206.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24------91
1207.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835---------91
1208.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744----91
1209.Michal PlšekKuřim91------------------91
1210.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-----------91
1211.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-------91
1212.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-----------------91
1213.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91--------91
1214.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-----------91
1215.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-------91
1216.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135---------90
1217.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-----------------90
1218.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90--------90
1219.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-----------90
1220.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-----90
1221.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-----------90
1222.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90--90
1223.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90--90
1224.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------9090
1225.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90-90
1226.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90--90
1227.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------90-90
1228.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1229.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90--90
1230.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1231.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90---90
1232.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90---90
1233.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-90
1234.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------90-90
1235.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-90
1236.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-----------89
1237.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135---------89
1238.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168---89
1239.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89------------------89
1240.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-----89
1241.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89--------------89
1242.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89---------89
1243.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-------89
1244.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89----89
1245.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-----89
1246.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88------------------88
1247.Aleš Mikauš1958----88--------------88
1248.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-------------88
1249.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-------88
1250.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-----------------88
1251.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-------------88
1252.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88----88
1253.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88----88
1254.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552---------87
1255.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340------87
1256.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265---87
1257.Richard SuchýKuřim87------------------87
1258.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87------------------87
1259.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-----87
1260.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87--------------87
1261.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87------87
1262.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-----87
1263.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-----------87
1264.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-----------87
1265.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87------87
1266.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-------87
1267.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-------87
1268.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87------------87
1269.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86----86
1270.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------86
1271.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328----86
1272.Martin PlšekKuřim86------------------86
1273.Patrik KnotekKuřim86------------------86
1274.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86----------86
1275.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-----------------86
1276.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-----------86
1277.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86------86
1278.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-------86
1279.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86----------------86
1280.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86----------------86
1281.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-------86
1282.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85----------85
1283.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231---------85
1284.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449------85
1285.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228------------85
1286.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-----------85
1287.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40----------85
1288.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748----85
1289.Jan MarčanVeselka85------------------85
1290.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85----------85
1291.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85----------------85
1292.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-----------85
1293.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85------85
1294.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85---------85
1295.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85------85
1296.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85-----85
1297.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420------84
1298.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828----84
1299.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-----84
1300.Pavel KašparecKuřim84------------------84
1301.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-----------84
1302.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-----84
1303.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-------84
1304.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-------84
1305.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-----------83
1306.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83------------83
1307.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83--------83
1308.Pavel Kocman1968------83------------83
1309.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-------83
1310.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83---------------83
1311.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-----83
1312.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-----------83
1313.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-----83
1314.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83--------------83
1315.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83----------------83
1316.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83----------83
1317.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83----------83
1318.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-----82
1319.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526----82
1320.A. KořínekKuřim82------------------82
1321.Jan BytešníkLomnička82------------------82
1322.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82--------------82
1323.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-------------82
1324.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82--------82
1325.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82--------------82
1326.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-----------------82
1327.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-----------82
1328.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82----------82
1329.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82------------82
1330.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82----82
1331.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82---------------82
1332.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82--82
1333.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82---82
1334.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82--82
1335.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82-82
1336.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------8282
1337.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82--82
1338.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82--82
1339.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009------------------8282
1340.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------82-82
1341.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010------------------8282
1342.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8282
1343.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461----81
1344.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828----81
1345.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81------------------81
1346.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81----------81
1347.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-----------------81
1348.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-----------------81
1349.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-----------81
1350.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81----81
1351.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-----80
1352.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80----80
1353.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040------------80
1354.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040----80
1355.P. BémKuřim80------------------80
1356.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80------80
1357.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80------------80
1358.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80----80
1359.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-------------80
1360.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-----80
1361.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-----------80
1362.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-------79
1363.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79------------------79
1364.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79----79
1365.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79----------79
1366.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79----------79
1367.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79---------79
1368.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-------------79
1369.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79------------79
1370.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79--------------79
1371.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79----79
1372.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22----78
1373.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--78
1374.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464---78
1375.Pavel Doležal1971-78-----------------78
1376.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78------------78
1377.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-----------------78
1378.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-----------78
1379.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78------78
1380.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126------------77
1381.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224----77
1382.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-------77
1383.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77----------77
1384.Milan Malý1953------77------------77
1385.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77--------77
1386.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-----77
1387.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77----------------77
1388.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77----77
1389.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31--------76
1390.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---76
1391.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---76
1392.Michal KorkešKuřim76------------------76
1393.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-----------76
1394.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-----------------76
1395.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76------76
1396.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76------76
1397.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-----------76
1398.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76---76
1399.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------76-76
1400.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76---76
1401.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76--76
1402.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76--76
1403.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76---76
1404.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------76-76
1405.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------7676
1406.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76--76
1407.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76--76
1408.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76--76
1409.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7676
1410.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76--76
1411.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7676
1412.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------76-76
1413.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76-76
1414.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014------------------7676
1415.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75----------------75
1416.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035------------75
1417.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035-----75
1418.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75------------------75
1419.Ondřej TomanKuřim75------------------75
1420.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75------75
1421.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75----------------75
1422.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75------75
1423.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-------------75
1424.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75----75
1425.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75--------75
1426.Tomáš Dufek1982----75--------------75
1427.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-------------75
1428.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75------75
1429.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75--------75
1430.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75------------75
1431.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-------75
1432.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-----------74
1433.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33------74
1434.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-----------------74
1435.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74----------------74
1436.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-----------74
1437.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74------------74
1438.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73----73
1439.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73--------------73
1440.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73---------------73
1441.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73----------73
1442.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73--------73
1443.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-------73
1444.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-----73
1445.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73----------------73
1446.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73------73
1447.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73---------------73
1448.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73----73
1449.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73------73
1450.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625----72
1451.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131----72
1452.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---72
1453.V. Cetl72------------------72
1454.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72---------------72
1455.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-------72
1456.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-----72
1457.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-----72
1458.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-----72
1459.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-----72
1460.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72---72
1461.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72--72
1462.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72--72
1463.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72-72
1464.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72--72
1465.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72---72
1466.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------7272
1467.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72
1468.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7272
1469.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72---72
1470.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------7272
1471.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72-72
1472.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72---72
1473.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72--72
1474.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7272
1475.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72
1476.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-72
1477.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013------------------7272
1478.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26------71
1479.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21----71
1480.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-------------------71
1481.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71--------71
1482.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-------------71
1483.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-------71
1484.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71---------71
1485.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-------------71
1486.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71----------71
1487.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71----71
1488.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71------71
1489.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-----70
1490.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70----------------70
1491.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-------------70
1492.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70----------70
1493.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70---70
1494.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70---70
1495.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------7070
1496.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70-70
1497.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70--70
1498.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------70-70
1499.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------7070
1500.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70--70
1501.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70---70
1502.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70---70
1503.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------70-70
1504.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------7070
1505.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70-70
1506.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012------------------7070
1507.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70-70
1508.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7070
1509.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-----------69
1510.E. Kadlecová69------------------69
1511.Miroslav JansaČebín69------------------69
1512.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-----------69
1513.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69------69
1514.Luděk Zezulka1962------69------------69
1515.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-------69
1516.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------69
1517.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-------69
1518.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69------69
1519.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-----69
1520.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-------------69
1521.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69----69
1522.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69---------69
1523.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001-------------------69
1524.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69---69
1525.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69--69
1526.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004------------------6969
1527.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69---69
1528.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69--69
1529.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69---69
1530.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------6969
1531.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69---69
1532.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69--69
1533.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69---69
1534.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------6969
1535.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69-69
1536.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------6969
1537.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69-69
1538.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69---69
1539.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69-69
1540.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69--69
1541.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69--69
1542.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------6969
1543.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice2011------------------6969
1544.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69--69
1545.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------6969
1546.Matěj JanošíkOrel Brno 12013------------------6969
1547.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------69-69
1548.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------69-69
1549.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28---------68
1550.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68------------------68
1551.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-----68
1552.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-----------68
1553.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-----------68
1554.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68------68
1555.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984-------------------68
1556.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-------68
1557.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68------------68
1558.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68---68
1559.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68--68
1560.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68---68
1561.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68---68
1562.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68--68
1563.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68-68
1564.Klára TuzováOrel Židenice2009------------------6868
1565.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009------------------6868
1566.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68--68
1567.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------68-68
1568.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010------------------6868
1569.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68--68
1570.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------68-68
1571.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6868
1572.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68---68
1573.David BurianBrno2013----------------68--68
1574.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------68-68
1575.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67------------67
1576.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67--------------67
1577.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-----------------67
1578.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67--------67
1579.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67--------67
1580.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67----67
1581.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67-----67
1582.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-------67
1583.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67--67
1584.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67--67
1585.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------67-67
1586.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67--67
1587.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67--67
1588.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67--67
1589.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67--67
1590.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------67-67
1591.Michal RádekOrel Brno 12011------------------6767
1592.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67--67
1593.Simona KacetlováTěchov2014------------------6767
1594.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014-----------------67-67
1595.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------67-67
1596.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135-------66
1597.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640-------66
1598.M. SvobodaKuřim66------------------66
1599.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66------66
1600.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66-----66
1601.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66-----------------66
1602.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66---------------66
1603.Lenka SedláčkováOrel Žatčany1986-------------------66
1604.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66----66
1605.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66--66
1606.Daniel HolackýHolasice2004------------------6666
1607.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66--66
1608.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66---66
1609.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------66-66
1610.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66---66
1611.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66---66
1612.Martin DostálSK Kotlářka2008------------------6666
1613.Karolína MaláAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------6666
1614.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66--66
1615.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66--66
1616.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------66-66
1617.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015------------------6666
1618.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25-------65
1619.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65-------65
1620.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65----------65
1621.