Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196194×-369546456532643637640657651525611422359333148510259891
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197376×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720665829602
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197393×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143511569002
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195581×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027429
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196276×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412347148
6.Petr NovotnýKuřim196575×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007115
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-6737
8.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197554×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171511626160
9.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-5985
10.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195564×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149612985775
11.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197045×----------496590597559574182010535689
12.Libor KonečnýKuřim197141×----------326584608537555187210665548
13.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno195362×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4665497
14.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196052×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133711195343
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194258×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879610345247
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197342×--------24152860925772318412123614875160
17.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519-5121
18.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670-4915
19.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-11377334536
20.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196646×5892933736541855715639819528036491----2554511
21.Jiří Huťka Brno199121×-------------81626186916324208
22.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231----4046
23.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195445×----1483342923213312132696752-1610528583977
24.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-12703932
25.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-3911
26.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195627×----8990180----93-427534125212243889
27.Lukáš SlámaBrno198420×--------707377908616992157115983826
28.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190-3741
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375343711
30.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195428×------------199200333157613273635
31.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198024×-------------433316146512703484
32.Lucie NedomováLysice198523×-------------495410126413083477
33.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197524×------------70297428119714833475
34.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------6210721728313929397613063383
35.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839-3379
36.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-4975042971915379003356
37.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195835×594508460550636--531---------3279
38.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198520×---------149361--80-135011843124
39.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281---3077
40.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196720×------------8029839214607442974
41.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197622×-------------25335013999632965
42.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-----2961
43.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362945
44.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199917×-------------160330133411212945
45.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---3902162937
46.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196016×----------4664666760118514422930
47.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice194143×-----3813077218825022919414135475673272738
48.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194125×-63----------10416245112911822685
49.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198318×-------------5836631391-2637
50.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198222×------------5315610614408652620
51.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198511×--------------176106113802617
52.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101----------2616
53.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196921×-------------175251107610942596
54.Barbora SlámováBrno198112×---------------127313012574
55.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196521×---------7683151842693937156812452
56.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197519×-------------75239104010832437
57.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196635×--------45182300433270182606103512433
58.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110---2410
59.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194928×----412350386128-27----112168372367
60.Michal Glier Doubravník198220×-------579311197408--199942762822346
61.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197915×105-89-----------41612135102333
62.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197516×----107149-75203------68410922310
63.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196518×----------5913061-11682210012189
64.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim1982---------------70714652172
65.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-10772382152
66.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--7412114
67.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198913×--------------33910087642111
68.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-2058
69.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430------2010
70.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382004
71.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125---1997
72.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200130×---------4411812440438343310081982
73.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292---1971
74.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197030×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941991942
75.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199919×---------1886101---9477501928
76.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------805187895381925
77.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215------1886
78.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196811×--------94-----2919905021877
79.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-----1872
80.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz195221×-----------1474243161464224141869
81.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111------1861
82.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194425×-----74-125148339202--42293325661857
83.Romana MachotováKuřim196922×------------8019516110073921835
84.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177------1824
85.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196917×----------162164753211674794431811
86.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199-1766
87.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice195623×--75711897771163897728103475413573581760
88.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982------------81--7249501755
89.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198219×----125124393-34777------6651731
90.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196811×--------------1447688041716
91.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197011×--------------42410042491677
92.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-1667
93.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510411655
94.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-1591636
95.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-8963848688938787857161662432451623
96.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322------------1617
97.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------3213582181608
98.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196517×--------7152620573--1052204061606
99.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70----1605
100.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-7292332141598
101.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--2501590
102.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------15641564
103.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011×-------------848811702201562
104.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-----1559
105.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205------1553
106.Petr DanielStart Brno197112×-------------1563327772561521
107.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977--------------425-10951520
108.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----88902565041515
109.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197811×-------------1491624886961495
110.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218-1491
111.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí1983----13981---------24910091478
112.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86--1457
113.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138--1456
114.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195911×-------------237874516811456
115.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156--1428
116.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987--1421
117.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197313×-----------7424468286-7421414
118.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128--------1397
119.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388--1397
120.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209-1381
121.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394--------1376
122.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240-1344
123.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link1958---------------7266131339
124.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-10661335
125.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776--------1329
126.Jan OpletalJedovnice1994--------------2797812561316
127.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107----1272
128.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262-1262
129.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------8372745175131259
130.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135---1241
131.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292----------1218
132.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200229×-----25-35-40-70781671134222511201
133.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190-1200
134.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197111×-----------52-35686074211183
135.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200218×------------31231624144391159
136.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-----------47-11361-9271148
137.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220---------1143
138.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11401140
139.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200526×------------521421234593621138
140.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-88181911623002901137
141.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169-1115
142.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-1084
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200423×------------61761184224041081
144.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065---------1080
145.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-----1080
146.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685-1076
147.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591----1073
148.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740-1073
149.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-1073
150.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---2514971072
151.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200420×--------47--235810779617601063
152.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------468822804124141062
153.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966----------------10581058
154.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132--1052
155.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196916×---------134134151137197291--1044
156.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992---------215110---110600-1035
157.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742601034
158.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------10311031
159.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196812×-------------1661912274451029
160.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------10161016
161.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503-1011
162.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876---1007
163.Romana DrimlováČeská1974----------------10071007
164.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-999
165.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--223653995
166.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365630995
167.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263-978
168.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201--976
169.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679973
170.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71------970
171.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714-968
172.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462---967
173.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-962
174.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-961
175.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475-951
176.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197413×---68-65158615858--85-4195197949
177.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775-949
178.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572948
179.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197411×---1622498217789------188--947
180.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--925942
181.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195511×---------1338893-91318-216939
182.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200915×-------------4878329478933
183.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-924
184.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286--910
185.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--969810198-11010520295------905
186.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178------------898
187.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200721×------------458284418257886
188.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992--------886
189.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267886
190.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481885
191.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711-881
192.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206-880
193.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475------------874
194.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974----208----206------460874
195.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345------------871
196.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158---------869
197.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272-858
198.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624--857
199.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-840
200.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-838
201.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200310×---------------518316834
202.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------826826
203.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243-825
204.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200513×--------------101484238823
205.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-----815
206.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245811
207.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413810
208.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264806
209.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98---805
210.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542805
211.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580---785
212.Blanka FabrikováBrno196010×-------------5512137575779
213.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61--773
214.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-----------770
215.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12---765
216.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290762
217.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762-762
218.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472---------761
219.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-747
220.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-----------728
221.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------48441238727
222.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83----723
223.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270715
224.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482715
225.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487714
226.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-------713
227.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203--708
228.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972----------------707707
229.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19---703
230.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522--------692
231.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200713×-------------3142238366677
232.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62--674
233.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226661
234.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258655
235.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560-648
236.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602643
237.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201012×--------------31358250639
238.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182--------636
239.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245634
240.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556-628
241.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-------623
242.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259623
243.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442-621
244.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620620
245.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349----619
246.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200610×-------------2326184385618
247.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584-615
248.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240615
249.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541---------608
250.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768------605
251.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269--------602
252.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-602
253.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592----600
254.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161------------597
255.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-596
256.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130--589
257.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------587
258.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-580
259.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423----------575
260.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221-------566
261.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230562
262.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476-562
263.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186-------------558
264.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-558
265.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-552
266.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-552
267.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470551
268.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284----550
269.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-----549
270.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219544
271.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459-544
272.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544544
273.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93----542
274.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----539
275.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344-------537
276.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-----536
277.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940------530
278.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659------520
279.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160--------515
280.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204515
281.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105----513
282.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-----------511
283.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-----------508
284.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403-503
285.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248-503
286.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501501
287.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243498
288.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008--------------76281138495
289.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-------491
290.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-491
291.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660-----489
292.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416------488
293.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246488
294.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290487
295.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194----486
296.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98---------483
297.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481----------481
298.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105----------480
299.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--276475
300.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284---474
301.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158473
302.David VránekBrno1978----------------472472
303.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199--471
304.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250467
305.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179---------466
306.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270-466
307.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462462
308.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364-457
309.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200210×-----------19212575164152456
310.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690-------------456
311.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-----451
312.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235448
313.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967----------------447447
314.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760-------446
315.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164---444
316.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-444
317.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211-443
318.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-443
319.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216440
320.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387------439
321.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53---------439
322.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208437
323.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-----435
324.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-435
325.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970431
326.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177--------427
327.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100-425
328.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003---------------219203422
329.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247422
330.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-422
331.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478------421
332.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978---------82---82-257-421
333.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225421
334.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222410
335.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410410
336.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260407
337.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188-404
338.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4--403
339.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-----------400
340.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290-400
341.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207399
342.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106----------397
343.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547----395
344.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347-394
345.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117----------392
346.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174---------389
347.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-387
348.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282-383
349.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58------381
350.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196381
351.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-380
352.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074----------379
353.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147---378
354.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377---377
355.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206377
356.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35--373
357.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-----------372
358.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282372
359.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60----371
360.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67---------369
361.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369369
362.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117---368
363.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-364
364.Štěpán JuránekUni Orel Židenice1990----------83959590---363
365.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-361
366.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-359
367.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63------357
368.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-------357
369.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203-356
370.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-355
371.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139--------354
372.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886--------------354
373.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063352
374.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186-352
375.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-352
376.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169----351
377.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264-350
378.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-------349
379.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-349
380.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346346
381.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141-------345
382.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176341
383.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470-338
384.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov2003------------28259412863338
385.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251335
386.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138195333
387.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-332
388.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353--331
389.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745--329
390.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56----329
391.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247---328
392.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572---------------327
393.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-326
394.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110--------------325
395.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-----------323
396.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-323
397.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161322
398.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156--------321
399.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168320
400.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-320
401.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134317
402.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110--316
403.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72----------316
404.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--229316
405.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------25152137314
406.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243313
407.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32----311
408.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64---311
409.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30--310
410.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128---310
411.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210---308
412.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69----307
413.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132306
414.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-306
415.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------305
416.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91---301
417.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398---------301
418.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300300
419.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596------------299
420.Richard KolářVzácný kytky1976---19998------------297
421.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598--------296
422.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-296
423.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52------295
424.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200312×------------555941-66294
425.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146294
426.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81--------293
427.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193---------291
428.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290-290
429.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289---289
430.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-----------289
431.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147289
432.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205288
433.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-288
434.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-----------288
435.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276288
436.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100286
437.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim2010---------------72214286
438.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172284
439.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282282
440.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824--280
441.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728-------280
442.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101----280
443.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205280
444.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-----278
445.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278278
446.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61276
447.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009---------------141134275
448.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129-273
449.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134---------272
450.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272272
451.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94-------271
452.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-----270
453.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159---270
454.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270270
455.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194270
456.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270270
457.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717--269
458.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990269
459.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269-269
460.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66----------268
461.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151268
462.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268-268
463.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-267
464.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267267
465.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451------------266
466.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266-266
467.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-----------265
468.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265265
469.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135264
470.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67----------263
471.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-263
472.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-----------262
473.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262262
474.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341--261
475.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-------261
476.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-261
477.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------261261
478.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-260
479.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260260
480.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284----------259
481.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84----259
482.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89--------259
483.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195-259
484.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259-259
485.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197258
486.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258258
487.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334--257
488.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213257
489.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-257
490.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256256
491.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256256
492.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229-255
493.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253253
494.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253-253
495.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184252
496.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-------251
497.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251251
498.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250--------250
499.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-----249
500.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------249249
501.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64248
502.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248248
503.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225-247
504.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247247
505.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------59358270246
506.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175---------------246
507.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133245
508.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64------245
509.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245245
510.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-244
511.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244-244
512.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-243
513.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-242
514.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-13665241
515.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123--240
516.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150240
517.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-240
518.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765239
519.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171--------------239
520.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238-238
521.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238-238
522.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237-237
523.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978---------------237-237
524.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237237
525.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165----------236
526.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156----236
527.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236-236
528.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236236
529.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967-------------235
530.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235235
531.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-235
532.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020--------234
533.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234234
534.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-233
535.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187233
536.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233-233
537.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233-233
538.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076232
539.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91----231
540.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231231
541.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154230
542.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-230
543.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229----------229
544.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229-229
545.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147----------228
546.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228228
547.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-228
548.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-----227
549.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227227
550.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741------226
551.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226226
552.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231----225
553.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225-225
554.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225225
555.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225-225
556.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-------224
557.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224-224
558.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250--223
559.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-223
560.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826----222
561.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222222
562.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61----221
563.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090221
564.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110------220
565.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220220
566.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267--219
567.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219219
568.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65---218
569.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212-217
570.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217217
571.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-216
572.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-216
573.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216216
574.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148215
575.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215--215
576.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-----215
577.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-215
578.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-215
579.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214214
580.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214214
581.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370213
582.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213213
583.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165-212
584.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212-212
585.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212212
586.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212212
587.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-----------211
588.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211-211
589.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211211
590.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-211
591.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-210
592.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-210
593.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56--------209
594.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554------209
595.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870209
596.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209209
597.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209-209
598.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209209
599.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-209
600.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147------208
601.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208-208
602.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208-208
603.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-208
604.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-----------207
605.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082207
606.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178207
607.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206-206
608.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205205
609.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204-204
610.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204-204
611.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469---------203
612.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49---203
613.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203203
614.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov2007-------------23257282202
615.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202-202
616.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201201
617.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201201
618.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138-200
619.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137200
620.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------100100200
621.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199----------------199
622.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199-199
623.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199199
624.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357--198
625.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197197
626.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195---------195
627.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-195
628.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-194
629.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896---194
630.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------2319246562193
631.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193193
632.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968192
633.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973--------192
634.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168-191
635.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191-191
636.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191191
637.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-190
638.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190--190
639.M. Kříž190----------------190
640.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190----190
641.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272189
642.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693---------------189
643.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296------------188
644.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188---188
645.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-188
646.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126187
647.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-187
648.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186---------186
649.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-186
650.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186186
651.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-185
652.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185185
653.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370184
654.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117---------184
655.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89--184
656.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92--184
657.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88----184
658.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---184
659.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184-184
660.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184184
661.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------183
662.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80-------182
663.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-----182
664.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100182
665.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182-182
666.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146-181
667.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181------------181
668.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181----------181
669.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-181
670.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62180
671.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-----180
672.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180----------------180
673.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154180
674.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-179
675.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------15207668179
676.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-------------54-170179
677.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272179
678.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990------179
679.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437--178
680.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-------178
681.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876177
682.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87---------177
683.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200710×-----------1610335166-176
684.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-----176
685.Jiří Helán Kuřim2009--------------216590176
686.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83----176
687.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888------------176
688.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176---------176
689.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100176
690.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176-176
691.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175-175
692.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51---174
693.David KraváčekHořice1971------174----------174
694.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-174
695.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166173
696.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91----173
697.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984---------------173
698.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81-------173
699.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540------172
700.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-----172
701.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172--172
702.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-----------172
703.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------72100172
704.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-172
705.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040----171
706.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------16176969171
707.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-------170
708.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170------------170
709.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047--------169
710.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584------------169
711.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55168
712.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114---168
713.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855---------168
714.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825----------167
715.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139167
716.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272167
717.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100167
718.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568------166
719.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80---166
720.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383---------------166
721.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166----------166
722.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690166
723.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065--------165
724.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165------165
725.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76-------165
726.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164-164
727.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043--163
728.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067163
729.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-----------163
730.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162162
731.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478------162
732.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162-162
733.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25---161
734.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-----------161
735.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669-160
736.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159159
737.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158158
738.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722----157
739.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-----157
740.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582--------157
741.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-------157
742.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723----156
743.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53156
744.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70---------156
745.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72--------156
746.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977----156
747.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156156
748.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656-155
749.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155------155
750.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90----155
751.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155155
752.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-155
753.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339-------154
754.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-----------153
755.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100----152
756.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-----152
757.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785------152
758.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------7082152
759.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082152
760.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152152
761.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150---150
762.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931--150
763.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179---------------150
764.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377--------150
765.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566149
766.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71--149
767.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-149
768.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149149
769.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641--147
770.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91----147
771.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76147
772.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966146
773.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146146
774.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71----145
775.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145145
776.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-------143
777.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143-143
778.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126--142
779.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123-142
780.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142142
781.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141141
782.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575---------------140
783.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100140
784.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070140
785.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173----------139
786.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139--------139
787.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11-------138
788.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90138
789.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072-138
790.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124138
791.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364138
792.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-----138
793.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-137
794.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-137
795.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-90137
796.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-----136
797.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264---------------136
798.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472136
799.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136-136
800.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-----------135
801.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-----------135
802.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135-135
803.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-134
804.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-------------134
805.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-----134
806.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58--134
807.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568133
808.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228---132
809.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-----132
810.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-----------132
811.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67---------132
812.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40--------131
813.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118131
814.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962131
815.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-------130
816.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654--130
817.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-----130
818.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------135957129
819.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068128
820.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464128
821.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-128
822.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim2008-------------352369-127
823.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-127
824.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127------------127
825.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127127
826.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413--------126
827.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828----------126
828.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366-126
829.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535--126
830.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-------126
831.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-125
832.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100125
833.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-125
834.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124----124
835.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566-124
836.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45---124
837.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-124
838.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460-122
839.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24--122
840.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-122
841.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-122
842.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566121
843.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723--120
844.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31---119
845.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67119
846.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831--119
847.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424---118
848.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876-118
849.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666-117
850.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-117
851.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-82117
852.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468-116
853.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561-----116
854.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690-116
855.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690-116
856.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125--114
857.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114---114
858.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934---113
859.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-------113
860.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61113
861.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820--112
862.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55112
863.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2011---------------5358111
864.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111111
865.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866---110
866.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-------110
867.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35-------110
868.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970-110
869.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55----110
870.V. Zahradníček110----------------110
871.L. PlachýUniverzita110----------------110
872.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-----------110
873.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110---------------110
874.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110--------110
875.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110--------------110
876.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110---------110
877.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110--110
878.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110------110
879.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18----109
880.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-------109
881.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-------------2025-64109
882.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463-109
883.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-----108
884.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108--108
885.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87------108
886.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55---108
887.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68--108
888.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682-108
889.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256108
890.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--107
891.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76107
892.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26----106
893.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967-106
894.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234--106
895.František KrchákBrno1964------------105----105
896.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105----------------105
897.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105---------------105
898.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105--------105
899.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-------105
900.David VedralBrno1974-105---------------105
901.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-----------105
902.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105---105
903.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823--102
904.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-----102
905.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-----101
906.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101------------101
907.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101-------------101
908.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101------------101
909.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101---------101
910.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101---------101
911.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101---101
912.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101----------101
913.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101--------101
914.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38---100
915.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545---100
916.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72100
917.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100100
918.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100100
919.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-100
920.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100100
921.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100100
922.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100100
923.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100100
924.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119--99
925.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831---------99
926.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336---99
927.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-6499
928.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126--98
929.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035------98
930.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-98
931.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35------98
932.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-98
933.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---5898
934.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98---------98
935.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98--98
936.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--98
937.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-------98
938.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98------98
939.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98---------98
940.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98----98
941.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-----------98
942.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97------------97
943.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17--97
944.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126---------97
945.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140--96
946.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868-96
947.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96--------------96
948.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96---96
949.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96----------96
950.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96------96
951.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96--96
952.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96--------96
953.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95---95
954.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728------95
955.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64-------95
956.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95-------95
957.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-----95
958.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-----95
959.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95---------95
960.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95-------95
961.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95---95
962.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95----95
963.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94----94
964.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535------94
965.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46--94
966.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94--------94
967.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94------94
968.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94---------94
969.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94------------94
970.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-----94
971.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94---------94
972.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94---94
973.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625----93
974.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-----93
975.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162---93
976.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93---------93
977.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93---------------93
978.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93------93
979.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93----------93
980.Marek KnotekKuřim92----------------92
981.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92-------92
982.Michal PávekBrno1972---92-------------92
983.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92---------------92
984.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92--------92
985.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92----92
986.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92----------92
987.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92----------92
988.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92--92
989.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92--92
990.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92---92
991.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-----91
992.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924------91
993.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24----91
994.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835-------91
995.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744--91
996.Michal PlšekKuřim91----------------91
997.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91---------91
998.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-----91
999.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91---------------91
1000.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91------91
1001.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91---------91
1002.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-----91
1003.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-------90
1004.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-90
1005.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-90
1006.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90---------------90
1007.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90------90
1008.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90---------90
1009.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90---90
1010.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90---------90
1011.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------9090
1012.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------9090
1013.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------9090
1014.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90-90
1015.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------9090
1016.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90-90
1017.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931---------89
1018.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135-------89
1019.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168-89
1020.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89----------------89
1021.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89---89
1022.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89------------89
1023.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-------89
1024.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-----89
1025.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89--89
1026.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89---89
1027.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88----------------88
1028.Aleš Mikauš1958----88------------88
1029.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88------88
1030.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-----------88
1031.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-----88
1032.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-----------88
1033.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88---------------88
1034.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88--88
1035.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88--88
1036.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-------87
1037.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340----87
1038.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36--87
1039.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265-87
1040.Richard SuchýKuřim87----------------87
1041.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87----------------87
1042.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87---87
1043.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87------------87
1044.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87----87
1045.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87---87
1046.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87---------87
1047.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87---------87
1048.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87----87
1049.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-----87
1050.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-----87
1051.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87----------87
1052.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86--86
1053.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525--------86
1054.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328--86
1055.Martin PlšekKuřim86----------------86
1056.Patrik KnotekKuřim86----------------86
1057.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86--------86
1058.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86---------------86
1059.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86---------86
1060.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86----86
1061.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-----86
1062.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86--------------86
1063.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-----86
1064.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86--------------86
1065.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85--------85
1066.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231-------85
1067.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449----85
1068.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228----------85
1069.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25---------85
1070.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40--------85
1071.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748--85
1072.Jan MarčanVeselka85----------------85
1073.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85--------85
1074.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85--------------85
1075.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85---------85
1076.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85----85
1077.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-------85
1078.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85----85
1079.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85---85
1080.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420----84
1081.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828--84
1082.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13---84
1083.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64-84
1084.Pavel KašparecKuřim84----------------84
1085.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84---------84
1086.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84---84
1087.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-----84
1088.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-----84
1089.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59---------83
1090.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83----------83
1091.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83------83
1092.Pavel Kocman1968------83----------83
1093.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-----83
1094.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83-------------83
1095.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83---83
1096.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83---------83
1097.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83---83
1098.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83--------------83
1099.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83------------83
1100.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83--------83
1101.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83--------83
1102.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359---82
1103.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526--82
1104.A. KořínekKuřim82----------------82
1105.Jan BytešníkLomnička82----------------82
1106.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82------------82
1107.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-----------82
1108.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82------82
1109.Jiří Paulíček1965-82---------------82
1110.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82------------82
1111.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82---------82
1112.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82--------82
1113.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82----------82
1114.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--82
1115.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82--82
1116.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82-------------82
1117.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------8282
1118.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82-82
1119.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------8282
1120.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------8282
1121.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282
1122.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------8282
1123.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------8282
1124.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461--81
1125.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828--81
1126.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65-81
1127.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81----------------81
1128.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81--------81
1129.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81---------------81
1130.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81---------------81
1131.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81---------81
1132.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81--81
1133.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129---80
1134.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80--80
1135.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040----------80
1136.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040--80
1137.P. BémKuřim80----------------80
1138.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80----80
1139.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80----------80
1140.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80--80
1141.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80---80
1142.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-----------80
1143.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80---------80
1144.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-----79
1145.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-79
1146.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79----------------79
1147.Svatopluk KudličkaLRS Vyškov1950--------------79--79
1148.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79--79
1149.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79--------79
1150.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79--------79
1151.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79-------79
1152.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-----------79
1153.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79----------79
1154.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79------------79
1155.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79--79
1156.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22--78
1157.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--5978
1158.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-6378
1159.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464-78
1160.Pavel Doležal1971-78---------------78
1161.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78----------78
1162.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78---------------78
1163.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78---------78
1164.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78----78
1165.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126----------77
1166.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224--77
1167.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-----77
1168.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77--------77
1169.Milan Malý1953------77----------77
1170.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77------77
1171.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77---77
1172.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77--------------77
1173.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77--77
1174.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31------76
1175.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769-76
1176.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670-76
1177.Michal KorkešKuřim76----------------76
1178.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76---------76
1179.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76---------------76
1180.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76----76
1181.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76----76
1182.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76---------76
1183.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76-76
1184.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76-76
1185.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------7676
1186.Štěpán HanekŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------7676
1187.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------7676
1188.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76-76
1189.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------7676
1190.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------7676
1191.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------7676
1192.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------7676
1193.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7676
1194.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631--75
1195.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75--------------75
1196.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035----------75
1197.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035---75
1198.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75----------------75
1199.Ondřej TomanKuřim75----------------75
1200.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75----75
1201.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75--------------75
1202.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75----75
1203.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75--75
1204.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-----------75
1205.Pavel CzernýKarviná1981----------75------75
1206.Tomáš Dufek1982----75------------75
1207.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-----------75
1208.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75----75
1209.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75------75
1210.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75----------75
1211.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-----75
1212.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024---------74
1213.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33----74
1214.Bedřich Vopička1940-74---------------74
1215.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74--------------74
1216.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74---------74
1217.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74----------74
1218.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73--73
1219.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73------------73
1220.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-------------73
1221.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73--------73
1222.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73------73
1223.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-----73
1224.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73---73
1225.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73--------------73
1226.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73----73
1227.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-------------73
1228.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73--73
1229.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73----73
1230.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625--72
1231.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131--72
1232.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260-72
1233.V. Cetl72----------------72
1234.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-------------72
1235.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-----72
1236.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72---72
1237.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72---72
1238.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72---72
1239.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72---72
1240.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72-72
1241.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------7272
1242.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------7272
1243.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------7272
1244.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72-72
1245.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72-72
1246.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-72
1247.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------7272
1248.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7272
1249.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26----71
1250.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21--71
1251.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-----------------71
1252.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71------71
1253.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-----------71
1254.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-----71
1255.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-------71
1256.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71--------71
1257.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-----------71
1258.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71--71
1259.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71----71
1260.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528--70
1261.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535---70
1262.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70--------------70
1263.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-----------70
1264.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70--------70
1265.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-70
1266.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70-70
1267.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------7070
1268.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------7070
1269.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70-70
1270.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70-70
1271.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7070
1272.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920---------69
1273.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--69
1274.E. Kadlecová69----------------69
1275.Miroslav JansaČebín69----------------69
1276.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69---------69
1277.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69----69
1278.Luděk Zezulka1962------69----------69
1279.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-----69
1280.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-----69
1281.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69---69
1282.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69----69
1283.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-----------69
1284.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69--69
1285.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69-------69
1286.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69-69
1287.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------6969
1288.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69-69
1289.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------6969
1290.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6969
1291.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69-69
1292.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69-69
1293.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69-69
1294.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------6969
1295.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69-69
1296.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------6969
1297.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------6969
1298.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------6969
1299.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-------68
1300.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68----------------68
1301.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68---68
1302.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68---------68
1303.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68---------68
1304.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68----68
1305.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-----68
1306.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68----------68
1307.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68-68
1308.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------6868
1309.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68-68
1310.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68-68
1311.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------6868
1312.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------6868
1313.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------6868
1314.David BurianBrno2013----------------6868
1315.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68-68
1316.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67----------67
1317.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67------------67
1318.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67---------------67
1319.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67------67
1320.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67------67
1321.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67--67
1322.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67---67
1323.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-----67
1324.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------6767
1325.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------6767
1326.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------6767
1327.Veronika KreidlováŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-67
1328.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------6767
1329.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1330.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------6767
1331.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------6767
1332.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6767
1333.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------6767
1334.Štěpán StloukalACT leraK Blansko2000----------3135-----66
1335.Richard StloukalACT leraK Blansko2002----------2640-----66
1336.M. SvobodaKuřim66----------------66
1337.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66----66
1338.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66---66
1339.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66---------------66
1340.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66-------------66
1341.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66--66
1342.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------6666
1343.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------6666
1344.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66-66
1345.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66-66
1346.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66-66
1347.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------6666
1348.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6666
1349.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6666
1350.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--65
1351.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25-----65
1352.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65-----65
1353.Roman TřískaBrno1956--------65--------65
1354.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65----65
1355.Tomáš LimberkVelešovice1973-----------65-----65
1356.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65--------65
1357.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65---------65
1358.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6565
1359.Václav SlámaBrno2004----------------6565
1360.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004----------------6565
1361.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------6565
1362.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65-65
1363.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1364.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6565
1365.Václav KreidlŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-65
1366.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------6565
1367.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------6565
1368.Sami Al-DuryKuřim2001-----21-20--23------64
1369.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622---64
1370.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-5164
1371.Š. Štěpánková64----------------64
1372.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64----------64
1373.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64------64
1374.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64---64
1375.Michal Staněk1981-------64---------64
1376.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-------64
1377.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-------64---------64
1378.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64----64
1379.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64-64
1380.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice2008---------------64-64
1381.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6464
1382.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------6464
1383.Šárka PolákováHO Lemra1973-----------41-22---63
1384.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14--63
1385.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622---63
1386.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-------63
1387.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--63
1388.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63---------63
1389.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63-----------63
1390.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63----63
1391.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63------------63
1392.Petr PilnáčekOrel Vysoké Mýto1965------------63----63
1393.Sebastian Kovačičind.1975-----63-----------63
1394.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63----------63
1395.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63-----63
1396.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63---------63
1397.Rostislav KřivánekNížkovice1993--------------63--63
1398.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-63
1399.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------6363
1400.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63-63
1401.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006----------------6363
1402.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008----------------6363
1403.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------6363
1404.Zdeněk KuldanKuřim1996-----18-2123--------62
1405.Jirka Zajíček----------3131-----62
1406.Vojtěch ZhořAK Tišnov2001-----------62-----62
1407.J. Pešková62----------------62
1408.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62----62
1409.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team Brno1955-----------62-----62
1410.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62-----------62
1411.Martin JežBrno1973----------62------62
1412.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62---62
1413.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62---------62
1414.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---62
1415.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-62
1416.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------6262
1417.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62-62
1418.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62-62
1419.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6262
1420.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010---------------62-62
1421.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6262
1422.Tereza PausováOrel Hranice2010------------251521--61
1423.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35--61
1424.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526---61
1425.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61---------61
1426.Petr NešpůrekBitýška1988------------61----61
1427.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61-----61
1428.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005----------------6161
1429.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61-61
1430.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------6161
1431.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------6161
1432.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61-61
1433.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925----60
1434.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60--60
1435.Šárka BuchtováBrno1975-----------60-----60
1436.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60--------60
1437.Robin DoleželAK Tišnov1989----60------------60
1438.Veronika JebáčkováLažánky1992--------------60--60
1439.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov2007---------------60-60
1440.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008----------------6060
1441.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------6060
1442.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------6060
1443.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524-----59
1444.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23--59
1445.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24---------59
1446.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59---59
1447.Tereza Strouhalová1995------24--35-------59
1448.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940---59
1449.Marie HynštováAHA Vyškov1957------------59----59
1450.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59---59
1451.Vlado MatoušekŽďár nad Sázavou1969--------------59--59
1452.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59------59
1453.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59-----59
1454.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59---59
1455.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59-59
1456.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59-59
1457.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010----------------5959
1458.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------5959
1459.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741-----58
1460.Lucie Lepková----------3523-----58
1461.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58------58
1462.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58---58
1463.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58--58
1464.Petr SedlákBrno1977-----------58-----58
1465.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58------------58
1466.Petr MusilBrno1979-----58-----------58
1467.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58------58
1468.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58-----58
1469.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58-58
1470.Tomáš MusilMedlánky2008---------------58-58
1471.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------5858
1472.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-58
1473.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------5858
1474.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57----------57
1475.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020------57
1476.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57------57
1477.Roman BudajAK Tišnov2006-----------2235----57
1478.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57-----57
1479.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57----57
1480.Vendula Dostálová1981------57----------57
1481.Radomír MacekBrno1984----------57------57
1482.Thomas LottonFrance1994--------------57--57
1483.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim2004---------------57-57
1484.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57-57
1485.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57-57
1486.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5757
1487.Soňa PeškováKuřim1996-----3422----------56
1488.Sára Horváthová AK Tišnov2003-----------171920---56
1489.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20---56
1490.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-------------56
1491.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-------56
1492.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828---56
1493.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125----56
1494.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56--------56
1495.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56----------56
1496.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56----56
1497.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56---56
1498.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56-------56
1499.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56-----56
1500.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56--56
1501.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56--56
1502.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------5656
1503.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417--55
1504.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124--55
1505.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-------55
1506.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55---55
1507.Rudolf KalašBoskovice1971--------------55--55
1508.Petra AchtenBrno1975--------------55--55
1509.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55--55
1510.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55-----55
1511.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55--55
1512.Vladimíra ŠnajdrováBrno1996---------55-------55
1513.Tereza KalusováLelekovice2003---------------55-55
1514.Samuel MariakBlansko2009---------------55-55
1515.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321--54
1516.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628------54
1517.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54----54
1518.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35--54
1519.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54----54
1520.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54----------54
1521.Petr SvobodaBrno1968-------54---------54
1522.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010----------------5454
1523.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53----53
1524.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528---53
1525.Radvan MidášKřup Brno1967-------------53---53
1526.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53--53
1527.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53---53
1528.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53--53
1529.Šárka KizákováKupařovice1987---------53-------53
1530.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26------52
1531.Adéla Císařová--------2626-------52
1532.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-------52
1533.Petra LieberzeitováAK Tišnov1997----2428-----------52
1534.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28----52
1535.Radka HaasováSC Ráječko1974-----------52-----52
1536.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52---52
1537.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52------------52
1538.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52--52
1539.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52-----52
1540.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-52
1541.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------5252
1542.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213--------51
1543.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51--51
1544.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51--51
1545.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51-------51
1546.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51------51
1547.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51---51
1548.Marko Klok--------1428-8-----50
1549.Petra NovotnáAK Kuřim1998-----916--25-------50
1550.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920--50
1551.Dominik Lepka----------2624-----50
1552.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030------50
1553.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25-----------50
1554.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822--50
1555.Tereza Všianská AC Moravská Slavia2003-------------2426--50
1556.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-------50
1557.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50-----------50
1558.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50------50
1559.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971-----------50-----50
1560.Vlaďka AdamováBřezina1972---------50-------50
1561.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50--------50
1562.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50--50
1563.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50---50
1564.Valerie SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1993------------50----50
1565.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50-50
1566.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006----------------5050
1567.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623---49
1568.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21--49
1569.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49----49
1570.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49------------49
1571.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49----49
1572.Vojtěch LapčíkBrno1994-----------49-----49
1573.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-49
1574.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-------48
1575.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830-----48
1576.Aleš Katolický------2226---------48
1577.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22----48
1578.Tomáš BartákKuřim2002-------3117--------48
1579.Veronika KrejčíKuřim2003------------2523---48
1580.Roman Hudai AK Tišnov2006------------2325---48
1581.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523--48
1582.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48----48
1583.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48-----48
1584.Petr ZelenákChorvátský Grob1972-------------48---48
1585.Petra StřihavkováAC Choceň1979----------48------48
1586.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48-----48
1587.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48--48
1588.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48-----48
1589.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48--48
1590.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25------47
1591.Veronika Střížová Kuřim2004---------25----22--47
1592.Radka MaškováAK Tišnov2006------------47----47
1593.Veronika Vlčková2006--------2522-------47
1594.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47----47
1595.Robert JahodaBrno1974--------------47--47
1596.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47--47
1597.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47--------47
1598.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47----47
1599.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-47
1600.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916--46
1601.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323----------46
1602.Tereza PleskačováKuřim1997------25-21--------46
1603.Štefan Kotlár Kuřim2001-----------2224----46
1604.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620--46
1605.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46------46
1606.Soňa LysáBrno1980----------46------46
1607.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-46
1608.Zbyněk VedralKuřim1995-----23-22---------45
1609.Zdislava Jurečková Orel Žatčany2000------------2124---45
1610.Sára GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------2124---45
1611.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421---45
1612.Roman VaclLelekovice1961-----------45-----45
1613.Petr MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1971-------------45---45
1614.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45--45
1615.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-------45
1616.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31--44
1617.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--44
1618.Martin Skopal--------2123-------44
1619.Tomáš KotalPodlesí2000----23-21----------44
1620.Šimon VašíčekKuřim2001-----23-21---------44
1621.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123--44
1622.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979-----------------44
1623.Zdeněk KalužaBrno1983------------44----44
1624.Petra BauerováBrno1983------------44----44
1625.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44--44
1626.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43-------43
1627.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320--43
1628.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43--43
1629.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43----43
1630.Jan KreidlHolasice2012---------------43-43
1631.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221--42
1632.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962-----------------42
1633.Tomáš Pokorný Kuřim2001-----------1923----42
1634.Vojtěch TichýOrel Obřany2003------------2319---42
1635.Tereza RačanskáOrel Vyškov2004-------------1923--42
1636.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24----42
1637.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-------------2022--42
1638.Vladimír KutilCK Komín Brno1963--------42--------42
1639.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42------42
1640.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42------------42
1641.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42--42
1642.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1--41
1643.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41------------41
1644.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41-----41
1645.Tomáš Podsedník*2009-------------2318--41
1646.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41--41
1647.Tereza PalačkováKuřim1988--------------41--41
1648.David VálekBrno2001-----81121---------40
1649.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023---------40
1650.Tomáš Koudelka BěhejBrno.com1970--------------40--40
1651.Michal Kavín------40----------40
1652.Filip Daniel-----------40-----40
1653.Michal Bašta------40----------40
1654.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40-----40
1655.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40--40
1656.Vít JakubecSilvini Madshus1977--------------40--40
1657.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40--40
1658.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--40
1659.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40--------------40
1660.Milan Mišák ml.1990-----------------40
1661.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40------------40
1662.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40----40
1663.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40----40
1664.Dominik Křipský1999-----40-----------40
1665.Karolína Novotná2000--------40--------40
1666.Jan Šandera2000--------40--------40
1667.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-------40
1668.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40---40
1669.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40---40
1670.Veronika KleiblováČiba2006--------------40--40
1671.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40---40
1672.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40--40
1673.Vojtěch RozsypalSokol Lomnička1995----1821-----------39
1674.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821-----------39
1675.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39----39
1676.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39----39
1677.Veronika HolubováNew Balance Team1983--------39--------39
1678.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39--39
1679.Tereza DuškováAK Tišnov1993----2117-----------38
1680.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919-----------38
1681.Tereza CharvátováElite sport Boskovice2002--------------38--38
1682.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721--38
1683.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--38
1684.Vladimír PospíchalBrno1952-----------38-----38
1685.Zdeněk PluháčekAC Senetářov1985-------------38---38
1686.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819---------37
1687.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21-----37
1688.Sabina TesaříkováAK Tišnov2005-----------2017----37
1689.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819------37
1690.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819---37
1691.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---37
1692.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37----37
1693.Veronika VičarováKuřim2010-------------1719--36
1694.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36--36
1695.Tomáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2003------------22-13--35
1696.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Jiříkovice2010-------------1619--35
1697.Josef Obůrka------35----------35
1698.Miloslav Doubek-----35-----------35
1699.Veronika Soukupová------35----------35
1700.Tereza Křížová----------35------35
1701.Petra KoumalováJinačovice1982-------------35---35
1702.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35------35
1703.Vojtěch MervartHavířov1998-----35-----------35
1704.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35-----35
1705.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35------35
1706.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35-----35
1707.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35--------35
1708.Tomáš MüllerBlansko2001-------------35---35
1709.Pavla ŠtoudkováZŠ Doubravice2003-------------35---35
1710.Radim HriczoOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------35---35
1711.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--------------35--35
1712.David Kovařík*2005-------------35---35
1713.Tomáš VideničOrel Obřany2006--------------35--35
1714.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35---35
1715.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35---35
1716.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35--35
1717.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34--34
1718.Václav VávraHrušovany1971-------------34---34
1719.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14--33
1720.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33--33
1721.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32-------32
1722.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32------32
1723.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714-----------31
1724.Viktor PlekanecDianetika Brno2004--------------31--31
1725.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318----31
1726.Věra Škodová-----31-----------31
1727.Josef Vaňous------31----------31
1728.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31-----31
1729.Filip Křipský-----31-----------31
1730.Vlastimil MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1964-------------31---31
1731.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971-----------------31
1732.Vlastimil HolerBrno1981---------31-------31
1733.Tomáš HrabecSokol Lomnička1993----31------------31
1734.Tomáš PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----31------------31
1735.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31------31
1736.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31--------31
1737.Štěpán Chodil BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------31-----31
1738.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31----31
1739.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31--31
1740.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31---31
1741.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31----31
1742.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31------31
1743.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31---31
1744.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31---31
1745.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31--31
1746.Klára KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2004-------31---------31
1747.Tomáš JurásekOrel Židenice2004------------31----31
1748.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31---31
1749.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------