Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961105×-369546456532643637640657651525611422359333148512801247121612609
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197384×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147258011936
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí1973105×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136711772
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197058×----------49659059755957418201309152615489019
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195579×76737166321123132419405426254011566522214961519146714108873
6.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195588×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027985318758
7.Jiří Huťka Brno199136×-------------8162618691901190818628247
8.Libor KonečnýKuřim197151×----------32658460853755518721331107113318215
9.Petr NovotnýKuřim196579×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142498078
10.Zbyněk BednářJamné197353×--------241528609257723184121236173873917837933
11.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196659×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667828
12.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234-7637
13.Lukáš SlámaBrno198434×--------70737790861699215711861159618657550
14.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233-7381
15.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198039×-------------43331614651532179218067344
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196060×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556197776975
17.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726176763
18.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267---6737
19.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197535×------------7029742811971483123914466160
20.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639---5985
21.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-5904
22.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195438×------------1992003331576155611259075896
23.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197531×----107149-75203------6841333168516415877
24.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195634×----8990180----93-4275341252147212242455606
25.Jiří SlámaMedlánky196027×----------46646667601185144294616505526
26.Barbora SlámováBrno198125×---------------12731533134913175472
27.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------2533501399963118511405290
28.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519---5121
29.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197531×-------------7523910401317131010915072
30.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197330×--------110320-49750429719153790028214205058
31.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197646×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4615053
32.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670---4915
33.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------11374794895
34.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198527×---------149361--80-135014264698954730
35.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198220×---------------7071465125812624692
36.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197918×----------------1818131615544688
37.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194939×----412350386128-27----11216105412358124631
38.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196530×---------76831518426939371568111689194539
39.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198320×----13981---------2491262125415254510
40.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213-4413
41.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------1603301334112111382724355
42.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------1752511076132942610754332
43.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517×---------------176623877315214298
44.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198517×--------------176106116508025374226
45.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196643×--------451823004332701826061057942911204210
46.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196528×----------5913061-11682212257859994197
47.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196725×------------8029839214607445106864170
48.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194132×-63----------104162451129140010331694105
49.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195923×-------------23787451907133010634075
50.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231------4046
51.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194150×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277295614028
52.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260-3971
53.Romana DrimlováČeská197419×----------------1238126114713970
54.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270--3932
55.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110---3911
56.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198920×--------------339100876410457373893
57.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196417×----------------1140162110653826
58.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190---3741
59.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196716×----------------685159514433723
60.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226-3703
61.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199928×---------1886101---9479657587753676
62.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------1275129710443616
63.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200138×---------4411812440438343312285898153606
64.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196449×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--2053584
65.Lucie Vaculová Run198215×------------81--72495076810223545
66.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198227×------------5315610614408651956623531
67.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196924×----------1621647532116747944348312083502
68.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-5423003479
69.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198716×-------------17--116413878663434
70.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196817×--------94-----291990763-12643402
71.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306--3383
72.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196235×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362122033360
73.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194432×-----74-125148339202--42293327829991793251
74.Blanka FabrikováBrno196022×-------------551213779712389933232
75.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197121×-----------52-35686074219989723153
76.Michal Glier Doubravník198223×-------579311197408--199942762822705343150
77.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199213×---------215110---110600-60015003135
78.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-----3077
79.Martin SmíšekKuřim199213×--------195110-------19498233077
80.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-------2961
81.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216--2937
82.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197214×----------------105183510122898
83.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197319×-----------7424468286-9999692342874
84.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197412×-----------------115716432800
85.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197015×--------------42410045132525252718
86.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197816×-------------1491624889367272362698
87.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195811×-----------------17179702687
88.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------46013154692658
89.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101------------2616
90.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×-----------------111014952605
91.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197812×----------------228109912642591
92.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241-2574
93.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198211×-----------------114413742518
94.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------801951611007392661-2496
95.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov197910×-----------------122612492475
96.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-----2410
97.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258-2372
98.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------2797815245242632371
99.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197712×--------------425-13612663002352
100.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------1447688044321842332
101.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195626×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871612308
102.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------1563327772565002642285
103.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------49871510132226
104.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712802342221
105.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198221×----125124393-34777------6652182342183
106.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238--2152
107.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201-2143
108.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200233×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517122242137
109.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198110×--------------484414904596902128
110.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195918×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452472312101
111.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214-2083
112.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226---2058
113.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470-2032
114.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778-2027
115.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430--------2010
116.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-----1997
117.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-4454511972
118.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292-----1971
119.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------5183985924611969
120.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592-1931
121.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538--1925
122.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200928×-------------48783295444105091918
123.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041260-1915
124.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199410×-----------5960--2236534664491910
125.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215--------1886
126.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-16181878
127.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-------1872
128.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111--------1861
129.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5257841861
130.Martin Šimunek Modřice1966----------------1318508-1826
131.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177--------1824
132.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------11601618396301791
133.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199---1766
134.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------61761184224694092071762
135.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200523×--------------1014843144443721715
136.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196815×-------------1661912274454352321696
137.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258-1679
138.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406--1671
139.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231---1667
140.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200011×-----------47-11361-9272452541647
141.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159--1636
142.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322--------------1617
143.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705507971617
144.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218--1608
145.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70------1605
146.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214--1598
147.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250--1590
148.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-2511586
149.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--2381582
150.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705642901569
151.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-------1559
152.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205--------1553
153.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7655271536
154.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504--1515
155.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-2441503
156.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218---1491
157.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------23261844524063921483
158.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200730×------------4582844183212662521468
159.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196918×---------134134151137197291--2202001464
160.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86----1457
161.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138----1456
162.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156----1428
163.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196313×-----------17512010378475--4731424
164.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193911×------------42111301329571541417
165.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128----------1397
166.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388----1397
167.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248-1386
168.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209---1381
169.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394----------1376
170.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-2162222021363
171.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------8145411355
172.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-1345
173.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-5155011339
174.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492-1332
175.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776----------1329
176.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--4907381310
177.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200820×--------------762812063513861300
178.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--26910091297
179.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--5331295
180.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257-1291
181.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107------1272
182.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198010×------59-----13377128-4132172431270
183.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--2551266
184.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200423×--------47--23581077961760130721265
185.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262---1262
186.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601881248
187.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-----1241
188.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-2901238
189.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290-1237
190.Ivan UrbánekBrno198412×-------------416299263--2541232
191.Jan TeclTroubsko195811×--811516878-7991-92-83----2552531231
192.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-8581227
193.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257-1224
194.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292------------1218
195.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849--1214
196.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250-1212
197.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------2192723763431210
198.Marek Christ Fklidu1979-----------------2409651205
199.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---1200
200.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--7871181
201.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------2334822312321178
202.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200319×------------555941-665512411168
203.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------263-1168
204.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-2326841151
205.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200-1149
206.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------313583122302121143
207.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-----------1143
208.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------6315071138
209.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290--1137
210.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282-1120
211.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169---1115
212.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897---1084
213.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-----------1080
214.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-------1080
215.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591------1073
216.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740---1073
217.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073---1073
218.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497--1072
219.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------2538161069
220.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414--1062
221.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132----1052
222.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031--1031
223.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552-2761027
224.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----2482291016
225.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-2272261011
226.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-----1007
227.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201015×---------------722142424791007
228.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970------------------10041004
229.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------2022111000
230.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777---999
231.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487998
232.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201----976
233.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679--973
234.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270267972
235.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71--------970
236.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200914×----------------278358333969
237.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714---968
238.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456---961
239.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775---949
240.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489937
241.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481452933
242.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924---924
243.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463-919
244.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179-916
245.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256-911
246.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286----910
247.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256653909
248.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200912×------------1019---267610906
249.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178--------------898
250.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220-896
251.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264-887
252.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992----------886
253.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267--886
254.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778-885
255.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481--885
256.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711---881
257.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206---880
258.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475--------------874
259.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345--------------871
260.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-----------869
261.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------866866
262.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342864
263.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272---858
264.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624----857
265.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431206857
266.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276-856
267.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358847
268.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241835
269.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218831
270.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243---825
271.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200713×-----------------369453822
272.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-------815
273.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245--811
274.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--564811
275.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-810
276.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-----805
277.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542--805
278.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-251795
279.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231789
280.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-787
281.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-----785
282.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61----773
283.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200711×-------------23257282332238772
284.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov201011×-----------------433339772
285.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-------------770
286.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-----765
287.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290--762
288.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216-762
289.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-----------761
290.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276750
291.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688---747
292.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244745
293.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220738
294.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--526735
295.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733733
296.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-------------728
297.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200710×--------------47-162238280727
298.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182544726
299.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240--715
300.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487--714
301.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60---------713
302.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203----708
303.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19-----703
304.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252701
305.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522----------692
306.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270-692
307.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204690
308.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453689
309.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195-686
310.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200710×--------------25152137209162685
311.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222683
312.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62----674
313.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201111×----------------64203401668
314.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469199668
315.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444-663
316.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228662
317.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226--661
318.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560---648
319.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463-644
320.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201011×-------------11248272246208643
321.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--643
322.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182----------636
323.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245--634
324.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556---628
325.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976626
326.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60---------623
327.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442---621
328.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----252620
329.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620--620
330.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349------619
331.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256619
332.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402619
333.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196616
334.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584---615
335.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-----------608
336.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768--------605
337.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134194603
338.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269----------602
339.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282---602
340.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592------600
341.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300-600
342.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161--------------597
343.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246---596
344.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130----589
345.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-584
346.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529579
347.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214-578
348.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423------------575
349.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100-573
350.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221---------566
351.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-565
352.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476---562
353.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272--562
354.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim2004--------19------60-126355560
355.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270560
356.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210336559
357.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186---------------558
358.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203---552
359.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470--551
360.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463551
361.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284------550
362.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-------549
363.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250-547
364.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219--544
365.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93------542
366.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344---------537
367.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-------536
368.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-535
369.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265531
370.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------530
371.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171529
372.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260526
373.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262525
374.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659--------520
375.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197-517
376.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263253516
377.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160----------515
378.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204--515
379.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224514
380.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105------513
381.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260513
382.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245513
383.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-------------511
384.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511511
385.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007621265509
386.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255509
387.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-------------508
388.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185321506
389.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403---503
390.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248---503
391.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501--501
392.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255-500
393.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246498
394.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-498
395.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243--498
396.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-497
397.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318---------491
398.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-489
399.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489-489
400.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416--------488
401.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246--488
402.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290--487
403.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487487
404.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194------486
405.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369485
406.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-----------483
407.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481------------481
408.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248481
409.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105------------480
410.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-479
411.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--472
412.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199----471
413.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250--467
414.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-----------466
415.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200194466
416.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---466
417.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236466
418.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462--462
419.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213246459
420.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364---457
421.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690---------------456
422.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197455
423.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385-452
424.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-------451
425.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233450
426.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760---------446
427.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164-----444
428.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444---444
429.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443---443
430.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216--440
431.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993------------------440440
432.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387--------439
433.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-----------439
434.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208--437
435.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437437
436.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-------435
437.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435435
438.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169-433
439.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217429
440.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177----------427
441.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100---425
442.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662174423
443.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353---422
444.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478--------421
445.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257---421
446.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225--421
447.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211-420
448.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215-416
449.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416-416
450.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372-410
451.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222--410
452.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410--410
453.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260--407
454.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188---404
455.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4----403
456.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-------------400
457.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290---400
458.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207--399
459.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106------------397
460.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547------395
461.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290--395
462.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211-394
463.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343394
464.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345393
465.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117------------392
466.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201-391
467.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391-391
468.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174-----------389
469.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227---387
470.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---383
471.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58--------381
472.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381381
473.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224---380
474.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074------------379
475.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-----378
476.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-----377
477.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--377
478.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100376
479.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35----373
480.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-------------372
481.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282--372
482.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60------371
483.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464370
484.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-----------369
485.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213-369
486.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186-365
487.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258363
488.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208---361
489.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171361
490.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262-360
491.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269---359
492.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258--358
493.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63--------357
494.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357---------357
495.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203---356
496.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876100355
497.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262---355
498.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139----------354
499.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70354
500.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886----------------354
501.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063--352
502.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186---352
503.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266---352
504.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169------351
505.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------82269351
506.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204351
507.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264---350
508.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586---------349
509.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225-349
510.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259---349
511.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108-347
512.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346--346
513.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141---------345
514.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151--344
515.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-343
516.Lucie Filipová AK Olymp Brno2000-------------2631---266341
517.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181-339
518.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470---338
519.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967335
520.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251--335
521.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353----331
522.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745----329
523.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56------329
524.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100100329
525.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152-328
526.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-----328
527.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-----------------327
528.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249---326
529.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110----------------325
530.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157324
531.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-------------323
532.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282322
533.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156----------321
534.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229321
535.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247---320
536.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134--317
537.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230317
538.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110----316
539.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100-316
540.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070-316
541.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72------------316
542.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------70244314
543.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32------311
544.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-----311
545.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30----310
546.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128-----310
547.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569-310
548.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013------------------308308
549.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-----308
550.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69------307
551.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231-307
552.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212306
553.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----305
554.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227305
555.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177-302
556.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12712450301
557.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-----301
558.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-----------301
559.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300--300
560.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596--------------299
561.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598----------296
562.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231---296
563.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52--------295
564.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146--294
565.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215294
566.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172-293
567.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81----------293
568.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-----------291
569.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290290
570.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-----289
571.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-------------289
572.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147--289
573.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100---288
574.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-------------288
575.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276--288
576.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100--286
577.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233-286
578.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------161769695657284
579.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100-282
580.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282-282
581.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282--282
582.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282282
583.Hynek ŠkrabalStřelka Brno2001------------------282282
584.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72281
585.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824----280
586.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728---------280
587.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865-280
588.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205--280
589.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101------280
590.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-------278
591.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206278
592.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129---273
593.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-----------272
594.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668272
595.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272272
596.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272--272
597.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94---------271
598.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-------270
599.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-----270
600.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270--270
601.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--270
602.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717----269
603.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990--269
604.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269-269
605.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269---269
606.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66------------268
607.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268268
608.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267---267
609.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267--267
610.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267267
611.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267--267
612.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451--------------266
613.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266266
614.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266---266
615.Kristián ŠkodaCK Continental Frenštát1990------------------266266
616.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-------------265
617.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265--265
618.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67------------263
619.David KřížBrno1987---------------263---263
620.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-------------262
621.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090-262
622.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262--262
623.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341----261
624.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261---------261
625.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170---261
626.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261-261
627.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267-260
628.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68-260
629.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260---260
630.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel Židenice2001------------------260260
631.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284------------259
632.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84------259
633.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89----------259
634.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195---259
635.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259-259
636.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259---259
637.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259-259
638.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197--258
639.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258-258
640.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334----257
641.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213--257
642.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257---257
643.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256--256
644.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-256
645.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229---255
646.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255-255
647.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254254
648.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069-253
649.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253---253
650.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251---------251
651.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251-251
652.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251--251
653.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250----------250
654.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250250
655.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-------249
656.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212-249
657.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249249
658.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64--248
659.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---248
660.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234-248
661.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248-248
662.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248--248
663.David HájekLelekovice2002------------------248248
664.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247--247
665.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247--247
666.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247247
667.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-----------------246
668.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246-246
669.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246-246
670.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133--245
671.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64--------245
672.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245--245
673.Jiří KolářBrno1976------------------244244
674.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244---244
675.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244--244
676.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67243
677.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76243
678.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76243
679.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201---243
680.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242---242
681.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82241
682.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241241
683.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123----240
684.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150--240
685.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201---240
686.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171----------------239
687.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239239
688.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96238
689.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238---238
690.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238---238
691.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238238
692.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237---237
693.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237--237
694.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237-237
695.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237--237
696.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128-236
697.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165------------236
698.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156------236
699.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236---236
700.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236236
701.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-236
702.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236--236
703.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170-235
704.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967---------------235
705.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070235
706.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020----------234
707.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64---234
708.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100234
709.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--234
710.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193---233
711.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187--233
712.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233---233
713.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91------231
714.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231--231
715.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154--230
716.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230---230
717.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230230
718.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229------------229
719.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229---229
720.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147------------228
721.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276-228
722.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228---228
723.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-------227
724.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227-227
725.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--227
726.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741--------226
727.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226--226
728.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231------225
729.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068225
730.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225225
731.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225---225
732.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225225
733.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225-225
734.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225---225
735.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175---------224
736.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224-224
737.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224---224
738.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223223
739.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223---223
740.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223223
741.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826------222
742.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222--222
743.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61------221
744.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090--221
745.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221221
746.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221-221
747.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110--------220
748.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220220
749.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220220
750.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267----219
751.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-----218
752.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218-218
753.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217217
754.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217-217
755.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217-217
756.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217--217
757.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40-216
758.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216216
759.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216---216
760.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216--216
761.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90215
762.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215----215
763.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-------215
764.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215---215
765.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215---215
766.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215215
767.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215-215
768.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469214
769.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214214
770.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214--214
771.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214--214
772.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214214
773.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370--213
774.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213213
775.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213--213
776.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213213
777.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---212
778.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212---212
779.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212--212
780.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211-211
781.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-------------211
782.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211---211
783.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211--211
784.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211---211
785.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100---210
786.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210---210
787.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56----------209
788.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554--------209
789.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970209
790.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209--209
791.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209-209
792.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209209
793.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209---209
794.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209209
795.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147--------208
796.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208-208
797.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208---208
798.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208208
799.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208---208
800.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208---208
801.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-------------207
802.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290-207
803.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082--207
804.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207-207
805.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206---206
806.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205-205
807.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205205
808.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205205
809.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205--205
810.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205-205
811.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82-204
812.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa2011------------------204204
813.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204---204
814.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204---204
815.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61--203
816.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-----------203
817.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-----203
818.Šárka KolářováBrno1976------------------203203
819.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203--203
820.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203-203
821.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------70132202
822.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202-202
823.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202202
824.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202---202
825.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--201
826.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201-201
827.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138---200
828.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137--200
829.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100200
830.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199------------------199
831.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199---199
832.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199--199
833.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199199
834.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67198
835.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769-198
836.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357----198
837.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70198
838.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198198
839.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197--197
840.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196196
841.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196196
842.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-----------195
843.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195---195
844.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180---194
845.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-----194
846.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194194
847.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--193
848.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--192
849.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973----------192
850.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192192
851.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168---191
852.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---191
853.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191191
854.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191--191
855.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190----190
856.M. Kříž190------------------190
857.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190------190
858.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-----------------189
859.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296--------------188
860.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-----188
861.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188---188
862.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187---187
863.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-----------186
864.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186---186
865.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186--186
866.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2009------------------185185
867.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185---185
868.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185--185
869.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-----------184
870.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184184
871.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89----184
872.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92----184
873.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88------184
874.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184---184
875.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184--184
876.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764-183
877.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258183
878.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183-183
879.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183183
880.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80---------182
881.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70182
882.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-------182
883.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182-182
884.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182---182
885.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182-182
886.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181181
887.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181--------------181
888.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181------------181
889.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62--180
890.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-------180
891.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180------------------180
892.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154--180
893.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180180
894.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131---179
895.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272--179
896.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990--------179
897.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179-179
898.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437----178
899.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469-178
900.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178---------178
901.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178178
902.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178-178
903.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178-178
904.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876--177
905.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-----------177
906.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177177
907.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-------176
908.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65176
909.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83------176
910.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888--------------176
911.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-----------176
912.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100-176
913.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100--176
914.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176---176
915.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175---175
916.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460--52174
917.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-----174
918.David KraváčekHořice1971------174------------174
919.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174---174
920.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174174
921.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068173
922.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91------173
923.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-----------------173
924.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81---------173
925.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173173
926.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173173
927.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540--------172
928.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-------172
929.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172----172
930.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-------------172
931.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90172
932.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172---172
933.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172-172
934.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040------171
935.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979---------170
936.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170--------------170
937.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047----------169
938.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584--------------169
939.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55--168
940.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-----168
941.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-----------168
942.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168168
943.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76167
944.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825------------167
945.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139--167
946.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167167
947.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568--------166
948.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-----166
949.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-----------------166
950.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166------------166
951.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690--166
952.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690-166
953.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065----------165
954.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165--------165
955.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67-165
956.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76---------165
957.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53164
958.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282-164
959.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164---164
960.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043----163
961.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--163
962.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-------------163
963.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163163
964.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162--162
965.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478--------162
966.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162---162
967.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-----161
968.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-------------161
969.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528----160
970.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669---160
971.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70-160
972.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68-158
973.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158158
974.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722------157
975.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-------157
976.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582----------157
977.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157---------157
978.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723------156
979.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53--156
980.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-----------156
981.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72----------156
982.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977------156
983.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656---155
984.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155--------155
985.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90------155
986.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155--155
987.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339---------154
988.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282154
989.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-------------153
990.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100------152
991.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-------152
992.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785--------152
993.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082--152
994.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152--152
995.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-----150
996.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931----150
997.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-----------------150
998.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377----------150
999.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566--149
1000.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71----149
1001.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148---149
1002.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149--149
1003.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672148
1004.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641----147
1005.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91------147
1006.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76--147
1007.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--146
1008.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146--146
1009.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71------145
1010.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145--145
1011.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-----143
1012.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143---------143
1013.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776-143
1014.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143---143
1015.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126----142
1016.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7270142
1017.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142--142
1018.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012------------------141141
1019.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141--141
1020.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-----------------140
1021.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100--140
1022.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070--140
1023.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173------------139
1024.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139----------139
1025.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139139
1026.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11---------138
1027.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90--138
1028.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072---138
1029.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364--138
1030.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-------138
1031.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068138
1032.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068-138
1033.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69---137
1034.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582---137
1035.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-------136
1036.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-----------------136
1037.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472--136
1038.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136---136
1039.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-------------135
1040.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-------------135
1041.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135-135
1042.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135---135
1043.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76---134
1044.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163---------------134
1045.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-------134
1046.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58----134
1047.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68-134
1048.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--133
1049.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-133
1050.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568133
1051.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-----132
1052.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-------132
1053.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-------------132
1054.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-----------132
1055.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40----------131
1056.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962--131
1057.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269-131
1058.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6467131
1059.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075---------130
1060.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654----130
1061.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-------130
1062.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65-129
1063.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464--128
1064.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128---128
1065.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369---127
1066.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127--------------127
1067.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-127
1068.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413----------126
1069.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828------------126
1070.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366---126
1071.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535----126
1072.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126---------126
1073.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62-125
1074.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124------124
1075.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566---124
1076.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-----124
1077.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24----122
1078.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359-122
1079.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122---122
1080.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723----120
1081.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-----119
1082.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831----119
1083.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119119
1084.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-----118
1085.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---118
1086.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666---117
1087.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82---117
1088.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468---116
1089.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690---116
1090.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690---116
1091.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759-116
1092.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125----114
1093.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-----114
1094.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934-----113
1095.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563---------113
1096.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820----112
1097.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-----110
1098.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66-110
1099.Filip Erbes-----3535--40---------110
1100.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35---------110
1101.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970---110
1102.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55------110
1103.V. Zahradníček110------------------110
1104.L. PlachýUniverzita110------------------110
1105.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-------------110
1106.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-----------------110
1107.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110----------110
1108.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110----------------110
1109.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-----------110
1110.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110----110
1111.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110--------110
1112.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18------109
1113.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554---------109
1114.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---109
1115.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-------108
1116.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108----108
1117.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87--------108
1118.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-----108
1119.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68----108
1120.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682---108
1121.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76--107
1122.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26------106
1123.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967---106
1124.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234----106
1125.František KrchákBrno1964------------105------105
1126.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82-105
1127.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105------------------105
1128.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105----------105
1129.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105---------105
1130.David VedralBrno1974-105-----------------105
1131.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-------------105
1132.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82-104
1133.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823----102
1134.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-------102
1135.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-------101
1136.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101--------------101
1137.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101---------------101
1138.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101--------------101
1139.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-----------101
1140.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-----------101
1141.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-----101
1142.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101------------101
1143.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101----------101
1144.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-----100
1145.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-----100
1146.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-100
1147.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72--100
1148.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100--100
1149.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100100
1150.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100--100
1151.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100---100
1152.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100--100
1153.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--100
1154.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100100
1155.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100--100
1156.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011------------------100100
1157.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100-100
1158.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100100
1159.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100100
1160.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100-100
1161.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100-100
1162.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119----99
1163.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-----------99
1164.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61-99
1165.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-----99
1166.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64--99
1167.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126----98
1168.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035--------98
1169.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167---98
1170.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35--------98
1171.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58--98
1172.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-----------98
1173.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98----98
1174.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98---------98
1175.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98--------98
1176.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-----------98
1177.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98------98
1178.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-------------98
1179.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97--------------97
1180.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17----97
1181.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-----------97
1182.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140----96
1183.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868---96
1184.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96----------------96
1185.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-----96
1186.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96------------96
1187.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96--------96
1188.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96----96
1189.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96----------96
1190.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-----95
1191.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728--------95
1192.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64---------95
1193.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95---------95
1194.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-------95
1195.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-------95
1196.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-----------95
1197.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95---------95
1198.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-----95
1199.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95------95
1200.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------94
1201.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535--------94
1202.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94----------94
1203.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94--------94
1204.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-----------94
1205.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94--------------94
1206.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-------94
1207.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-----------94
1208.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-----94
1209.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625------93
1210.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-------93
1211.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-----93
1212.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-----------93
1213.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-----------------93
1214.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93--------93
1215.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93------------93
1216.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----6792
1217.Marek KnotekKuřim92------------------92
1218.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92---------92
1219.Michal PávekBrno1972---92---------------92
1220.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-----------------92
1221.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92----------92
1222.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92------92
1223.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92------------92
1224.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92------------92
1225.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92----92
1226.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92----92
1227.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-------91
1228.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924--------91
1229.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835---------91
1230.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744----91
1231.Michal PlšekKuřim91------------------91
1232.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-----------91
1233.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-------91
1234.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-----------------91
1235.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91--------91
1236.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-----------91
1237.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-------91
1238.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135---------90
1239.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-----------------90
1240.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90--------90
1241.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-----------90
1242.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-----90
1243.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-----------90
1244.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90--90
1245.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------9090
1246.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90-90
1247.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90--90
1248.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------90-90
1249.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90--90
1250.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1251.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90---90
1252.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1253.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90--90
1254.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90---90
1255.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-90
1256.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------90-90
1257.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------9090
1258.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-90
1259.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-----------89
1260.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135---------89
1261.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168---89
1262.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89------------------89
1263.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-----89
1264.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89--------------89
1265.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89---------89
1266.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-------89
1267.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89----89
1268.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-----89
1269.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----6588
1270.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88------------------88
1271.Aleš Mikauš1958----88--------------88
1272.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-------------88
1273.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-------88
1274.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-----------------88
1275.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-------------88
1276.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88----88
1277.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88----88
1278.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552---------87
1279.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340------87
1280.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265---87
1281.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---6987
1282.Richard SuchýKuřim87------------------87
1283.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87------------------87
1284.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-----87
1285.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87--------------87
1286.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87------87
1287.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-----87
1288.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-----------87
1289.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-----------87
1290.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87------87
1291.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-------87
1292.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-------87
1293.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87------------87
1294.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86----86
1295.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------86
1296.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328----86
1297.Patrik KnotekKuřim86------------------86
1298.Martin PlšekKuřim86------------------86
1299.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86----------86
1300.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-----------------86
1301.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-----------86
1302.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86------86
1303.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-------86
1304.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86----------------86
1305.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-------86
1306.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86----------------86
1307.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85----------85
1308.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231---------85
1309.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449------85
1310.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228------------85
1311.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-----------85
1312.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40----------85
1313.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748----85
1314.Jan MarčanVeselka85------------------85
1315.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85----------85
1316.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85----------------85
1317.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-----------85
1318.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85------85
1319.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85---------85
1320.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85------85
1321.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85-----85
1322.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420------84
1323.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828----84
1324.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-----84
1325.Pavel KašparecKuřim84------------------84
1326.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-----------84
1327.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-----84
1328.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-------84
1329.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-------84
1330.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-----------83
1331.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83------------83
1332.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83--------83
1333.Pavel Kocman1968------83------------83
1334.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-------83
1335.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83---------------83
1336.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-----83
1337.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-----------83
1338.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-----83
1339.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83----------------83
1340.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83--------------83
1341.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83----------83
1342.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83----------83
1343.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-----82
1344.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526----82
1345.A. KořínekKuřim82------------------82
1346.Jan BytešníkLomnička82------------------82
1347.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82--------------82
1348.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-------------82
1349.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82--------82
1350.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-----------------82
1351.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82--------------82
1352.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-----------82
1353.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82----------82
1354.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82------------82
1355.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82----82
1356.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82---------------82
1357.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82--82
1358.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82---82
1359.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82--82
1360.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------8282
1361.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82-82
1362.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------8282
1363.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82--82
1364.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------82-82
1365.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009------------------8282
1366.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82--82
1367.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010------------------8282
1368.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011------------------8282
1369.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282
1370.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8282
1371.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461----81
1372.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828----81
1373.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81------------------81
1374.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81----------81
1375.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-----------------81
1376.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-----------------81
1377.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-----------81
1378.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81----81
1379.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-----80
1380.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80----80
1381.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040------------80
1382.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040----80
1383.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---6380
1384.P. BémKuřim80------------------80
1385.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80------80
1386.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80------------80
1387.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80----80
1388.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-----80
1389.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-------------80
1390.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-----------80
1391.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-------79
1392.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79------------------79
1393.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79----79
1394.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79----------79
1395.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79----------79
1396.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79---------79
1397.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79------------79
1398.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-------------79
1399.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79--------------79
1400.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79----79
1401.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22----78
1402.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--78
1403.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464---78
1404.Pavel Doležal1971-78-----------------78
1405.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78------------78
1406.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-----------------78
1407.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-----------78
1408.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78------78
1409.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126------------77
1410.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224----77
1411.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-------77
1412.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77----------77
1413.Milan Malý1953------77------------77
1414.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77--------77
1415.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-----77
1416.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77----------------77
1417.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77----77
1418.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31--------76
1419.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---76
1420.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---76
1421.Michal KorkešKuřim76------------------76
1422.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-----------76
1423.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-----------------76
1424.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76------76
1425.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76------76
1426.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-----------76
1427.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76---76
1428.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------76-76
1429.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76---76
1430.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76--76
1431.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76--76
1432.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76---76
1433.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------7676
1434.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76--76
1435.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------76-76
1436.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76--76
1437.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76--76
1438.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76--76
1439.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7676
1440.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7676
1441.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------76-76
1442.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------7676
1443.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76-76
1444.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014------------------7676
1445.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75----------------75
1446.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035------------75
1447.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035-----75
1448.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75------------------75
1449.Ondřej TomanKuřim75------------------75
1450.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75------75
1451.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75----------------75
1452.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75------75
1453.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75----75
1454.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-------------75
1455.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75--------75
1456.Tomáš Dufek1982----75--------------75
1457.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-------------75
1458.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75------75
1459.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75--------75
1460.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75------------75
1461.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-------75
1462.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-----------74
1463.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33------74
1464.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-----------------74
1465.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74----------------74
1466.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-----------74
1467.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74------------74
1468.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73----73
1469.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73--------------73
1470.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73---------------73
1471.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73----------73
1472.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73--------73
1473.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-----73
1474.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-------73
1475.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73----------------73
1476.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73------73
1477.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73---------------73
1478.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73----73
1479.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73------73
1480.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625----72
1481.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131----72
1482.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---72
1483.V. Cetl72------------------72
1484.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72---------------72
1485.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-------72
1486.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-----72
1487.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-----72
1488.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-----72
1489.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-----72
1490.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72---72
1491.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72--72
1492.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72--72
1493.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72-72
1494.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72--72
1495.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------7272
1496.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72---72
1497.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------7272
1498.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------7272
1499.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72
1500.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7272
1501.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------7272
1502.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72---72
1503.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72-72
1504.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72---72
1505.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7272
1506.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72
1507.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-72
1508.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72--72
1509.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013------------------7272
1510.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013------------------7272
1511.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26------71
1512.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21----71
1513.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-------------------71
1514.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71--------71
1515.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-------------71
1516.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-------71
1517.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71---------71
1518.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71----------71
1519.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-------------71
1520.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71----71
1521.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71------71
1522.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-----70
1523.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70----------------70
1524.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-------------70
1525.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70----------70
1526.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70---70
1527.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70---70
1528.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------7070
1529.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70-70
1530.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70--70
1531.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------7070
1532.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70--70
1533.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70---70
1534.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------70-70
1535.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70---70
1536.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70-70
1537.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012------------------7070
1538.Václav KučeraSK Žabovřesky2012------------------7070
1539.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70-70
1540.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7070
1541.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015------------------7070
1542.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-----------69
1543.E. Kadlecová69------------------69
1544.Miroslav JansaČebín69------------------69
1545.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-----------69
1546.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69------69
1547.Luděk Zezulka1962------69------------69
1548.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-------69
1549.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------69
1550.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-------69
1551.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69------69
1552.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-----69
1553.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-------------69
1554.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69----69
1555.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69---------69
1556.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001-------------------69
1557.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69---69
1558.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69--69
1559.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004------------------6969
1560.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69---69
1561.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69--69
1562.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69---69
1563.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------6969
1564.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69---69
1565.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69---69
1566.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69--69
1567.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------6969
1568.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69-69
1569.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69---69
1570.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------6969
1571.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69-69
1572.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69-69
1573.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69--69
1574.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69--69
1575.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------6969
1576.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69--69
1577.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------6969
1578.Matěj JanošíkOrel Brno 12013------------------6969
1579.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------69-69
1580.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------69-69
1581.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6969
1582.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------6969
1583.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28---------68
1584.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68------------------68
1585.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-----68
1586.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-----------68
1587.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-----------68
1588.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68------68
1589.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984-------------------68
1590.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-------68
1591.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68------------68
1592.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68---68
1593.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68--68
1594.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68---68
1595.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68---68
1596.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68-68
1597.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68--68
1598.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68--68
1599.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009------------------6868
1600.Richard VacekKuřim2009------------------6868
1601.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009------------------6868
1602.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------68-68
1603.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68--68
1604.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010------------------6868
1605.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------68-68
1606.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6868
1607.David BurianBrno2013----------------68--68
1608.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68---68
1609.Matěj HrádekTišnov2015------------------6868
1610.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------68-68
1611.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------6868
1612.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67------------67
1613.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67--------------67
1614.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-----------------67
1615.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67--------67
1616.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67--------67
1617.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67----67
1618.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-------67
1619.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67-----67
1620.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002---------------