Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961103×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124771412107
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197382×--62238958359950042321153165062653575852720668641472-11356
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí1973103×41452551258643548953938428235141449929846222114351402115789711302
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195587×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027983318558
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197056×----------49659059755957418201309152610238494
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195576×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914677488211
7.Petr NovotnýKuřim196578×5185205064894845094054204143903532328513943908700714-7829
8.Libor KonečnýKuřim197149×----------3265846085375551872133110717937677
9.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234-7637
10.Jiří Huťka Brno199133×-------------8162618691901190810597444
11.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233-7381
12.Zbyněk BednářJamné197350×--------241528609257723184121236173873910047154
13.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196656×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312939927054
14.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196059×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556195766774
15.Lukáš SlámaBrno198431×--------70737790861699215711861159610606745
16.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267---6737
17.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198036×-------------43331614651532179210216559
18.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194264×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616723886534
19.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639---5985
20.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-5904
21.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197533×------------702974281197148312399575671
22.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195634×----8990180----93-4275341252147212242455606
23.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195436×------------1992003331576155611254315420
24.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197528×----107149-75203------684133316859175153
25.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519---5121
26.Barbora SlámováBrno198123×---------------1273153313498515006
27.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197645×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4614997
28.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670---4915
29.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197630×-------------253350139996311856624812
30.Jiří SlámaMedlánky196024×----------4664666760118514429469174793
31.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195841×594508460550636--531---------11372354651
32.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198526×---------149361--80-135014264696564491
33.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197328×--------110320-4975042971915379002828484486
34.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213-4413
35.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194938×----412350386128-27----11216105412355904409
36.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197528×-------------752391040131713104114392
37.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------1603301334112111382724355
38.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198517×--------------176106116508025374226
39.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198218×---------------707146512587454175
40.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196725×------------8029839214607445106864170
41.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194132×-63----------104162451129140010331694105
42.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196528×---------76831518426939371568111684464066
43.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231------4046
44.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196642×--------45182300433270182606105794298873977
45.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260-3971
46.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270--3932
47.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110---3911
48.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197915×----------------181813167523886
49.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196927×-------------175251107613294266243881
50.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194149×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293623829
51.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198515×---------------176623877310063783
52.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196526×----------5913061-11682212257855643762
53.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190---3741
54.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198317×----13981---------249126212547423727
55.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226-3703
56.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198919×--------------339100876410454823638
57.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195921×-------------2378745190713305943606
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-5423003479
59.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199927×---------1886101---9479657585683469
60.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200137×---------4411812440438343312285896013392
61.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196415×----------------114016216273388
62.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306--3383
63.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839---3379
64.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199313×----------------127512977803352
65.Romana DrimlováČeská197416×----------------123812617973296
66.Lucie Vaculová Run198214×------------81--7249507687633286
67.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194432×-----74-125148339202--42293327829991793251
68.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212-3157
69.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196816×--------94-----291990763-10093147
70.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-----3077
71.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196713×----------------68515957002980
72.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198714×-------------17--116413874052973
73.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-------2961
74.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216--2937
75.Michal Glier Doubravník198222×-------579311197408--199942762822702642880
76.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197319×-----------7424468286-9999692342874
77.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------531561061440865195-2869
78.Martin SmíšekKuřim199212×--------195110-------19495512805
79.Blanka FabrikováBrno196020×-------------551213779712385612800
80.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196921×----------162164753211674794434834682762
81.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197119×-----------52-35686074219985452726
82.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197816×-------------1491624889367272362698
83.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101------------2616
84.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241-2574
85.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------801951611007392661-2496
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197014×--------------42410045132522642457
87.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197212×----------------10518355712457
88.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197415×----208----206------46013152342423
89.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-----2410
90.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258-2372
91.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------2797815245242632371
92.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197712×--------------425-13612663002352
93.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------1447688044321842332
94.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195626×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871612308
95.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------1563327772565002642285
96.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199210×---------215110---110600-6006002235
97.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712802342221
98.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------17174812198
99.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238--2152
100.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201-2143
101.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197810×----------------22810998152142
102.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200233×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517122242137
103.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214-2083
104.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974-----------------11579122069
105.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226---2058
106.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470-2032
107.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778-2027
108.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430--------2010
109.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-----1997
110.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292-----1971
111.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------5183985924611969
112.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------665218-1949
113.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592-1931
114.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538--1925
115.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11108081918
116.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041260-1915
117.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215--------1886
118.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904594431881
119.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-------1872
120.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247-1870
121.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111--------1861
122.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5257841861
123.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------11446821826
124.Martin Šimunek Modřice1966----------------1318508-1826
125.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177--------1824
126.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199---1766
127.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------61761184224694092071762
128.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200523×--------------1014843144443721715
129.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12264811707
130.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200925×-------------48783295444102941703
131.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196815×-------------1661912274454352321696
132.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534662191680
133.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258-1679
134.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406--1671
135.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231---1667
136.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159--1636
137.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322--------------1617
138.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218--1608
139.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70------1605
140.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214--1598
141.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250--1590
142.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-2511586
143.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--2381582
144.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705642901569
145.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------11601618393991560
146.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-------1559
147.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205--------1553
148.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-445-1521
149.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504--1515
150.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-2441503
151.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218---1491
152.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196918×---------134134151137197291--2202001464
153.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987152481461
154.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86----1457
155.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138----1456
156.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156----1428
157.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193911×------------42111301329571541417
158.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128----------1397
159.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388----1397
160.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-927245-1393
161.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248-1386
162.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209---1381
163.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394----------1376
164.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-2162222021363
165.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------8145411355
166.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705505321352
167.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-1345
168.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200728×------------4582844183212661261342
169.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-5155011339
170.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492-1332
171.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776----------1329
172.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200620×-------------23261844524062041295
173.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257-1291
174.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107------1272
175.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7652621271
176.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--2551266
177.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262---1262
178.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601881248
179.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-----1241
180.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-2901238
181.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290-1237
182.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200819×--------------762812063513181232
183.Ivan UrbánekBrno198412×-------------416299263--2541232
184.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257-1224
185.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292------------1218
186.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849--1214
187.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250-1212
188.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------2192723763431210
189.Marek Christ Fklidu1979-----------------2409651205
190.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---1200
191.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200422×--------47--23581077961760130-1193
192.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------2334822312321178
193.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------263-1168
194.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200-1149
195.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-----------1143
196.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------6315071138
197.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290--1137
198.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282-1120
199.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169---1115
200.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897---1084
201.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-----------1080
202.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-------1080
203.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591------1073
204.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740---1073
205.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073---1073
206.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497--1072
207.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-8071067
208.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414--1062
209.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132----1052
210.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2697461034
211.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031--1031
212.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201019×--------------31358312230991030
213.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413217-1027
214.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--2631025
215.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-2272261011
216.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-----1007
217.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------2022111000
218.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777---999
219.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487998
220.Jan TeclTroubsko195810×--811516878-7991-92-83----255-978
221.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201----976
222.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679--973
223.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270267972
224.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71--------970
225.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714---968
226.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--568962
227.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456---961
228.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475---951
229.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775---949
230.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200318×------------555941-66551-927
231.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924---924
232.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463-919
233.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179-916
234.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-232449916
235.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256-911
236.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286----910
237.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178--------------898
238.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220-896
239.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264-887
240.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992----------886
241.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267--886
242.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778-885
243.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481--885
244.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711---881
245.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206---880
246.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475--------------874
247.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345--------------871
248.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-----------869
249.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272---858
250.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624----857
251.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276-856
252.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358847
253.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241835
254.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218831
255.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243---825
256.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-------815
257.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201012×---------------72214242283811
258.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245--811
259.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--564811
260.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-810
261.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490235807
262.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-----805
263.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542--805
264.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-251795
265.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231789
266.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953-----------155384----248-787
267.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-787
268.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-----785
269.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200911×----------------278358143779
270.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61----773
271.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-------------770
272.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-----765
273.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290--762
274.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216-762
275.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-----------761
276.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552--751
277.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276750
278.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688---747
279.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244745
280.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-370739
281.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220738
282.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--526735
283.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-------------728
284.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240--715
285.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487--714
286.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60---------713
287.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203----708
288.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481227708
289.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19-----703
290.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252701
291.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200710×-------------23257282332166700
292.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201011×---------------138256128175697
293.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522----------692
294.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270-692
295.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-243691
296.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204690
297.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195-686
298.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222683
299.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62----674
300.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469199668
301.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256408664
302.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444-663
303.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228662
304.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226--661
305.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim2009------------1019---267362658
306.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431-651
307.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560---648
308.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463-644
309.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--643
310.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182----------636
311.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245--634
312.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556---628
313.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976626
314.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200710×-----------------369255624
315.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60---------623
316.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442---621
317.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620--620
318.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349------619
319.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256619
320.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402619
321.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196616
322.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584---615
323.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------2515213720990613
324.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-----------608
325.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768--------605
326.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269----------602
327.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282---602
328.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592------600
329.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300-600
330.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161--------------597
331.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246---596
332.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130----589
333.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-584
334.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201010×-------------11248272246146581
335.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529579
336.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214-578
337.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423------------575
338.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100-573
339.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221---------566
340.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-565
341.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010-----------------433129562
342.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476---562
343.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272--562
344.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270560
345.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186---------------558
346.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203---552
347.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470--551
348.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463551
349.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284------550
350.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-------549
351.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238100547
352.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250-547
353.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219--544
354.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134133542
355.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93------542
356.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344---------537
357.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-------536
358.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-535
359.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265531
360.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------530
361.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171529
362.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260526
363.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262525
364.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659--------520
365.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197-517
366.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253264517
367.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160----------515
368.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204--515
369.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224514
370.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105------513
371.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245513
372.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-------------511
373.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007621265509
374.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255509
375.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-------------508
376.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403---503
377.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248---503
378.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501--501
379.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255-500
380.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim2011----------------64203232499
381.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-498
382.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243--498
383.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-497
384.Pavel SuchardaCicling Brno1970------------------496496
385.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318---------491
386.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-489
387.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489-489
388.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416--------488
389.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246--488
390.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290--487
391.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487487
392.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194------486
393.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369485
394.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-----------483
395.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481------------481
396.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248481
397.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105------------480
398.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-479
399.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--472
400.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199----471
401.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250--467
402.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-----------466
403.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---466
404.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236466
405.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462--462
406.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364---457
407.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236221457
408.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690---------------456
409.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197455
410.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385-452
411.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-------451
412.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233450
413.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760---------446
414.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164-----444
415.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182262444
416.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444---444
417.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443---443
418.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216--440
419.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387--------439
420.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-----------439
421.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208--437
422.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-------435
423.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435435
424.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169-433
425.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217429
426.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177----------427
427.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100---425
428.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353---422
429.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478--------421
430.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257---421
431.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225--421
432.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211-420
433.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215-416
434.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416-416
435.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim2004--------19------60-126207412
436.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372-410
437.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200138410
438.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222--410
439.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410--410
440.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260--407
441.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188---404
442.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4----403
443.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-------------400
444.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290---400
445.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207--399
446.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106------------397
447.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------396396
448.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547------395
449.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290--395
450.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211-394
451.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343394
452.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345393
453.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117------------392
454.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201-391
455.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391-391
456.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174-----------389
457.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210166389
458.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227---387
459.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---383
460.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58--------381
461.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381381
462.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224---380
463.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074------------379
464.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-----378
465.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-----377
466.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--377
467.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100376
468.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35----373
469.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-------------372
470.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282--372
471.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60------371
472.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-----------369
473.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213-369
474.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117-----368
475.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186-365
476.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208---361
477.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171361
478.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262-360
479.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269---359
480.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258--358
481.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63--------357
482.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357---------357
483.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203---356
484.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876100355
485.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262---355
486.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139----------354
487.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70354
488.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886----------------354
489.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063--352
490.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186---352
491.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266---352
492.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169------351
493.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204351
494.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264---350
495.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586---------349
496.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225-349
497.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259---349
498.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108-347
499.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346--346
500.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141---------345
501.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151--344
502.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-343
503.Lucie Filipová AK Olymp Brno2000-------------2631---266341
504.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181-339
505.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470---338
506.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967335
507.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251--335
508.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353----331
509.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745----329
510.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56------329
511.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152-328
512.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-----328
513.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-----------------327
514.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249---326
515.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110----------------325
516.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157324
517.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-------------323
518.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282322
519.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156----------321
520.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229321
521.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247---320
522.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134--317
523.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230317
524.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110----316
525.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100-316
526.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070-316
527.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72------------316
528.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185128313
529.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213100313
530.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32------311
531.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-----311
532.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30----310
533.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128-----310
534.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569-310
535.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-----308
536.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69------307
537.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231-307
538.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------6818454-306
539.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212306
540.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----305
541.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------611266255304
542.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177-302
543.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-----301
544.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-----------301
545.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300--300
546.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596--------------299
547.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598----------296
548.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231---296
549.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52--------295
550.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146--294
551.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215294
552.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172-293
553.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81----------293
554.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-----------291
555.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290290
556.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-----289
557.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-------------289
558.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147--289
559.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100---288
560.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-------------288
561.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276--288
562.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100--286
563.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233-286
564.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100-282
565.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282-282
566.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282--282
567.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282282
568.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72281
569.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824----280
570.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728---------280
571.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865-280
572.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101------280
573.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205--280
574.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-------278
575.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206278
576.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129---273
577.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-----------272
578.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272--272
579.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94---------271
580.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-------270
581.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-----270
582.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270--270
583.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--270
584.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717----269
585.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990--269
586.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269-269
587.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269---269
588.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66------------268
589.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268268
590.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267---267
591.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267--267
592.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267267
593.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267--267
594.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451--------------266
595.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266266
596.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266---266
597.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-------------265
598.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265--265
599.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67------------263
600.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263-263
601.David KřížBrno1987---------------263---263
602.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-------------262
603.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090-262
604.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262--262
605.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341----261
606.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261---------261
607.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170---261
608.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261-261
609.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267-260
610.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68-260
611.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260---260
612.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------260260
613.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel Židenice2001------------------260260
614.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284------------259
615.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84------259
616.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89----------259
617.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195---259
618.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259-259
619.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259---259
620.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259-259
621.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197--258
622.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258-258
623.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334----257
624.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213--257
625.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257---257
626.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256--256
627.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-256
628.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229---255
629.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255-255
630.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254254
631.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069-253
632.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253--253
633.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253---253
634.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252-252
635.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124-251
636.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251---------251
637.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251-251
638.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251--251
639.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250----------250
640.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250250
641.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-------249
642.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212-249
643.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249249
644.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64--248
645.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---248
646.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234-248
647.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248-248
648.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248--248
649.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247--247
650.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------247247
651.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247--247
652.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247247
653.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-----------------246
654.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246-246
655.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246-246
656.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133--245
657.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64--------245
658.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245--245
659.Jiří KolářBrno1976------------------244244
660.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244---244
661.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244--244
662.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76243
663.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76243
664.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201---243
665.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242---242
666.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82241
667.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241241
668.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123----240
669.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150--240
670.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201---240
671.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171----------------239
672.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239239
673.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96238
674.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238---238
675.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238---238
676.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238238
677.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237---237
678.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237--237
679.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237-237
680.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237--237
681.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128-236
682.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-158236
683.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165------------236
684.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156------236
685.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236---236
686.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236236
687.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-236
688.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236--236
689.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170-235
690.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967---------------235
691.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070235
692.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020----------234
693.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64---234
694.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100234
695.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--234
696.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193---233
697.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187--233
698.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233---233
699.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91------231
700.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231--231
701.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154--230
702.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230---230
703.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230230
704.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229------------229
705.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100-229
706.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229---229
707.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147------------228
708.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276-228
709.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228---228
710.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956-227
711.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-------227
712.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227-227
713.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--227
714.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741--------226
715.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226--226
716.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231------225
717.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068225
718.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225---225
719.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225-225
720.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225---225
721.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175---------224
722.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------70154224
723.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224-224
724.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224---224
725.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223223
726.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223---223
727.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223223
728.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826------222
729.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222--222
730.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61------221
731.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090--221
732.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221221
733.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221-221
734.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110--------220
735.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220220
736.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220220
737.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267----219
738.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-----218
739.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218-218
740.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217217
741.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217-217
742.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217-217
743.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217--217
744.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40-216
745.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216216
746.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216---216
747.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216--216
748.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90215
749.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215----215
750.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-------215
751.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215---215
752.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215---215
753.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215215
754.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215-215
755.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214214
756.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214--214
757.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214--214
758.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214214
759.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370--213
760.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213213
761.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213--213
762.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213213
763.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---212
764.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212---212
765.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212--212
766.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211-211
767.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-------------211
768.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211---211
769.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211--211
770.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211---211
771.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100---210
772.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210---210
773.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56----------209
774.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554--------209
775.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209--209
776.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209-209
777.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209209
778.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209---209
779.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147--------208
780.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208-208
781.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208---208
782.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208---208
783.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208208
784.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208---208
785.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-------------207
786.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290-207
787.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082--207
788.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207-207
789.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206---206
790.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205-205
791.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205205
792.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205205
793.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205--205
794.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205-205
795.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82-204
796.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--12466-204
797.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204---204
798.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204---204
799.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61--203
800.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-----------203
801.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-----203
802.Šárka KolářováBrno1976------------------203203
803.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203--203
804.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203-203
805.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------70132202
806.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202-202
807.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202---202
808.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--201
809.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201-201
810.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138---200
811.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137--200
812.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100200
813.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199------------------199
814.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199---199
815.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199--199
816.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199199
817.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769-198
818.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357----198
819.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70198
820.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198198
821.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197--197
822.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------197197
823.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196196
824.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196196
825.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-----------195
826.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195---195
827.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180---194
828.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-----194
829.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194194
830.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--193
831.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--192
832.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973----------192
833.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192192
834.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168---191
835.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---191
836.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191191
837.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191--191
838.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190----190
839.M. Kříž190------------------190
840.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190------190
841.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-----------------189
842.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296--------------188
843.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-----188
844.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188---188
845.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187---187
846.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-----------186
847.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186---186
848.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186--186
849.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185---185
850.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185--185
851.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-----------184
852.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184184
853.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89----184
854.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92----184
855.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88------184
856.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184---184
857.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184--184
858.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764-183
859.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258183
860.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183-183
861.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183183
862.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80---------182
863.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70182
864.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-------182
865.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182-182
866.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182---182
867.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182-182
868.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181181
869.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181--------------181
870.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181------------181
871.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62--180
872.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-------180
873.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180------------------180
874.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154--180
875.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180180
876.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131---179
877.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272--179
878.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990--------179
879.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179-179
880.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437----178
881.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469-178
882.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178---------178
883.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178178
884.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178-178
885.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178-178
886.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876--177
887.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-----------177
888.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177177
889.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-------176
890.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590--176
891.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83------176
892.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888--------------176
893.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-----------176
894.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100-176
895.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100--176
896.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176---176
897.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175---175
898.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-----174
899.David KraváčekHořice1971------174------------174
900.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174---174
901.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174174
902.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068173
903.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91------173
904.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-----------------173
905.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81---------173
906.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173173
907.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173173
908.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540--------172
909.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-------172
910.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172----172
911.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-------------172
912.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90172
913.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------8290172
914.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172---172
915.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172-172
916.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040------171
917.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979---------170
918.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170--------------170
919.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047----------169
920.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584--------------169
921.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55--168
922.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-----168
923.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-----------168
924.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168168
925.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825------------167
926.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139--167
927.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167167
928.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568--------166
929.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-----166
930.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-----------------166
931.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166------------166
932.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690--166
933.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690-166
934.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065----------165
935.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165--------165
936.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67-165
937.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76---------165
938.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282-164
939.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164---164
940.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043----163
941.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--163
942.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-------------163
943.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162--162
944.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478--------162
945.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162---162
946.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-----161
947.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-------------161
948.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528----160
949.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669---160
950.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70-160
951.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68-158
952.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158158
953.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722------157
954.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-------157
955.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582----------157
956.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157---------157
957.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723------156
958.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53--156
959.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-----------156
960.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72----------156
961.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977------156
962.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656---155
963.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155--------155
964.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90------155
965.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155--155
966.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339---------154
967.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282154
968.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-------------153
969.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100------152
970.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-------152
971.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785--------152
972.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082--152
973.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152--152
974.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-----150
975.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931----150
976.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-----------------150
977.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377----------150
978.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566--149
979.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71----149
980.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148---149
981.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149--149
982.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672148
983.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641----147
984.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91------147
985.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76--147
986.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--146
987.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146--146
988.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-64-145
989.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71------145
990.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145--145
991.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-----143
992.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143---------143
993.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776-143
994.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143---143
995.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126----142
996.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7270142
997.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142--142
998.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012------------------141141
999.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141--141
1000.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-----------------140
1001.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100--140
1002.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070--140
1003.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173------------139
1004.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139----------139
1005.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069-139
1006.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa2011------------------139139
1007.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139139
1008.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11---------138
1009.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90--138
1010.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072---138
1011.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364--138
1012.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-------138
1013.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068138
1014.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068-138
1015.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69---137
1016.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582---137
1017.Klára TuzováOrel Židenice2009------------------137137
1018.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-------136
1019.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-----------------136
1020.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472--136
1021.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136---136
1022.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-------------135
1023.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-------------135
1024.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135-135
1025.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013------------------135135
1026.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135---135
1027.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76---134
1028.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163---------------134
1029.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-------134
1030.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58----134
1031.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68-134
1032.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--133
1033.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-133
1034.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568133
1035.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-----132
1036.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-------132
1037.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-------------132
1038.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-----------132
1039.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40----------131
1040.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118--131
1041.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962--131
1042.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269-131
1043.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6467131
1044.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075---------130
1045.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654----130
1046.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-------130
1047.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65-129
1048.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464--128
1049.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128---128
1050.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369---127
1051.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127--------------127
1052.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-127
1053.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413----------126
1054.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828------------126
1055.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366---126
1056.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535----126
1057.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126---------126
1058.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62-125
1059.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124------124
1060.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566---124
1061.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-----124
1062.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460---122
1063.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24----122
1064.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359-122
1065.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122---122
1066.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723----120
1067.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-----119
1068.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831----119
1069.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119119
1070.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-----118
1071.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---118
1072.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666---117
1073.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82---117
1074.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468---116
1075.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690---116
1076.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690---116
1077.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759-116
1078.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125----114
1079.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-----114
1080.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934-----113
1081.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563---------113
1082.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820----112
1083.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358--111
1084.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111--111
1085.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-----110
1086.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66-110
1087.Filip Erbes-----3535--40---------110
1088.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35---------110
1089.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970---110
1090.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55------110
1091.L. PlachýUniverzita110------------------110
1092.V. Zahradníček110------------------110
1093.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-------------110
1094.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110----------110
1095.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-----------------110
1096.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110----------------110
1097.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-----------110
1098.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110----110
1099.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110--------110
1100.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18------109
1101.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554---------109
1102.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---109
1103.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-------108
1104.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108----108
1105.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87--------108
1106.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-----108
1107.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68----108
1108.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682---108
1109.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76--107
1110.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26------106
1111.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967---106
1112.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234----106
1113.František KrchákBrno1964------------105------105
1114.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82-105
1115.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105------------------105
1116.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105-----------------105
1117.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105----------105
1118.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105---------105
1119.David VedralBrno1974-105-----------------105
1120.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-------------105
1121.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82-104
1122.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823----102
1123.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-------102
1124.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-------101
1125.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101--------------101
1126.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101---------------101
1127.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101--------------101
1128.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-----------101
1129.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-----------101
1130.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-----101
1131.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101------------101
1132.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101----------101
1133.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-----100
1134.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-----100
1135.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-100
1136.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72--100
1137.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100--100
1138.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100100
1139.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100--100
1140.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100--100
1141.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100---100
1142.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100100
1143.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--100
1144.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100--100
1145.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011------------------100100
1146.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100100
1147.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100-100
1148.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100-100
1149.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------100100
1150.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100-100
1151.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100100
1152.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119----99
1153.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-----------99
1154.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61-99
1155.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-----99
1156.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64--99
1157.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126----98
1158.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035--------98
1159.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167---98
1160.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35--------98
1161.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58--98
1162.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-----------98
1163.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98----98
1164.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98---------98
1165.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98--------98
1166.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-----------98
1167.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98------98
1168.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-------------98
1169.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97--------------97
1170.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17----97
1171.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-----------97
1172.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140----96
1173.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868---96
1174.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96----------------96
1175.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-----96
1176.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96------------96
1177.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96----96
1178.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96--------96
1179.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96----------96
1180.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-----95
1181.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728--------95
1182.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64---------95
1183.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95---------95
1184.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-------95
1185.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-------95
1186.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-----------95
1187.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95---------95
1188.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-----95
1189.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95------95
1190.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------94
1191.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535--------94
1192.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94----------94
1193.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94--------94
1194.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-----------94
1195.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94--------------94
1196.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-------94
1197.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-----------94
1198.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-----94
1199.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625------93
1200.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-------93
1201.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-----93
1202.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-----------93
1203.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-----------------93
1204.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93--------93
1205.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93------------93
1206.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----6792
1207.Marek KnotekKuřim92------------------92
1208.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92---------92
1209.Michal PávekBrno1972---92---------------92
1210.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-----------------92
1211.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92----------92
1212.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92------92
1213.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92------------92
1214.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92------------92
1215.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92----92
1216.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92----92
1217.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-------91
1218.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924--------91
1219.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24------91
1220.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835---------91
1221.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744----91
1222.Michal PlšekKuřim91------------------91
1223.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-----------91
1224.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-------91
1225.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-----------------91
1226.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91--------91
1227.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-----------91
1228.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-------91
1229.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135---------90
1230.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-----------------90
1231.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90--------90
1232.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-----------90
1233.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-----90
1234.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-----------90
1235.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90--90
1236.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90--90
1237.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------9090
1238.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90-90
1239.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------90-90
1240.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90--90
1241.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1242.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90---90
1243.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90--90
1244.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1245.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90---90
1246.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-90
1247.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------90-90
1248.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------9090
1249.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-90
1250.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-----------89
1251.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135---------89
1252.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168---89
1253.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89------------------89
1254.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-----89
1255.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89--------------89
1256.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89---------89
1257.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-------89
1258.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89----89
1259.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-----89
1260.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88------------------88
1261.Aleš Mikauš1958----88--------------88
1262.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-------------88
1263.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-------88
1264.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-----------------88
1265.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-------------88
1266.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88----88
1267.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88----88
1268.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552---------87
1269.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340------87
1270.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265---87
1271.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---6987
1272.Richard SuchýKuřim87------------------87
1273.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87------------------87
1274.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-----87
1275.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87--------------87
1276.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87------87
1277.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-----87
1278.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-----------87
1279.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-----------87
1280.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87------87
1281.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-------87
1282.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-------87
1283.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87------------87
1284.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86----86
1285.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------86
1286.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328----86
1287.Martin PlšekKuřim86------------------86
1288.Patrik KnotekKuřim86------------------86
1289.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86----------86
1290.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-----------------86
1291.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-----------86
1292.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86------86
1293.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-------86
1294.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86----------------86
1295.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-------86
1296.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86----------------86
1297.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85----------85
1298.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231---------85
1299.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449------85
1300.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228------------85
1301.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-----------85
1302.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40----------85
1303.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748----85
1304.Jan MarčanVeselka85------------------85
1305.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85----------85
1306.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85----------------85
1307.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-----------85
1308.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85------85
1309.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85---------85
1310.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85------85
1311.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85-----85
1312.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420------84
1313.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828----84
1314.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-----84
1315.Pavel KašparecKuřim84------------------84
1316.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-----------84
1317.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-----84
1318.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-------84
1319.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-------84
1320.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-----------83
1321.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83------------83
1322.Pavel Kocman1968------83------------83
1323.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83--------83
1324.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-------83
1325.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83---------------83
1326.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-----83
1327.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-----------83
1328.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-----83
1329.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83----------------83
1330.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83--------------83
1331.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83----------83
1332.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83----------83
1333.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-----82
1334.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526----82
1335.A. KořínekKuřim82------------------82
1336.Jan BytešníkLomnička82------------------82
1337.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82--------------82
1338.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-------------82
1339.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82--------82
1340.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-----------------82
1341.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82--------------82
1342.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-----------82
1343.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82----------82
1344.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82------------82
1345.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82----82
1346.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82---------------82
1347.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82--82
1348.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82---82
1349.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82--82
1350.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------8282
1351.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------8282
1352.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82-82
1353.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82--82
1354.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82--82
1355.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009------------------8282
1356.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------82-82
1357.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010------------------8282
1358.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011------------------8282
1359.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8282
1360.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282
1361.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461----81
1362.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828----81
1363.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81------------------81
1364.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81----------81
1365.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-----------------81
1366.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-----------------81
1367.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-----------81
1368.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81----81
1369.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-----80
1370.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80----80
1371.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040------------80
1372.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040----80
1373.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---6380
1374.P. BémKuřim80------------------80
1375.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80------80
1376.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80------------80
1377.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80----80
1378.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-----80
1379.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-------------80
1380.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-----------80
1381.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-------79
1382.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79------------------79
1383.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79----79
1384.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79----------79
1385.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79----------79
1386.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79---------79
1387.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-------------79
1388.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79------------79
1389.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79--------------79
1390.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79----79
1391.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22----78
1392.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--78
1393.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464---78
1394.Pavel Doležal1971-78-----------------78
1395.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78------------78
1396.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-----------------78
1397.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-----------78
1398.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78------78
1399.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126------------77
1400.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224----77
1401.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-------77
1402.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77----------77
1403.Milan Malý1953------77------------77
1404.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77--------77
1405.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-----77
1406.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77----------------77
1407.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77----77
1408.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31--------76
1409.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---76
1410.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---76
1411.Michal KorkešKuřim76------------------76
1412.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-----------76
1413.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-----------------76
1414.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76------76
1415.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76------76
1416.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-----------76
1417.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76---76
1418.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------76-76
1419.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76---76
1420.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76--76
1421.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76--76
1422.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76---76
1423.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------7676
1424.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76--76
1425.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------76-76
1426.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76--76
1427.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76--76
1428.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7676
1429.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76--76
1430.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7676
1431.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------76-76
1432.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------7676
1433.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76-76
1434.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014------------------7676
1435.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75----------------75
1436.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035------------75
1437.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035-----75
1438.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75------------------75
1439.Ondřej TomanKuřim75------------------75
1440.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75------75
1441.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75----------------75
1442.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75------75
1443.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75----75
1444.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-------------75
1445.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75--------75
1446.Tomáš Dufek1982----75--------------75
1447.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75------75
1448.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-------------75
1449.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75--------75
1450.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75------------75
1451.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-------75
1452.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-----------74
1453.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33------74
1454.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-----------------74
1455.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74----------------74
1456.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-----------74
1457.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74------------74
1458.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73----73
1459.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73--------------73
1460.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73---------------73
1461.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73----------73
1462.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73--------73
1463.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-------73
1464.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-----73
1465.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73----------------73
1466.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73------73
1467.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73---------------73
1468.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73----73
1469.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73------73
1470.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625----72
1471.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131----72
1472.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---72
1473.V. Cetl72------------------72
1474.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72---------------72
1475.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-------72
1476.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-----72
1477.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-----72
1478.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-----72
1479.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-----72
1480.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72---72
1481.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72--72
1482.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72-72
1483.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72--72
1484.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72--72
1485.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------7272
1486.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------7272
1487.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72---72
1488.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72
1489.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7272
1490.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------7272
1491.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72---72
1492.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72-72
1493.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72---72
1494.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------7272
1495.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-72
1496.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72--72
1497.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7272
1498.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72
1499.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013------------------7272
1500.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013------------------7272
1501.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26------71
1502.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21----71
1503.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-------------------71
1504.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71--------71
1505.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-------------71
1506.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-------71
1507.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71---------71
1508.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71----------71
1509.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-------------71
1510.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71----71
1511.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71------71
1512.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-----70
1513.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70----------------70
1514.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-------------70
1515.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70----------70
1516.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70---70
1517.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70---70
1518.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70-70
1519.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------7070
1520.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70--70
1521.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70--70
1522.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------7070
1523.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70---70
1524.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------70-70
1525.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70---70
1526.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70-70
1527.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012------------------7070
1528.Václav KučeraSK Žabovřesky2012------------------7070
1529.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70-70
1530.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7070
1531.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015------------------7070
1532.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-----------69
1533.E. Kadlecová69------------------69
1534.Miroslav JansaČebín69------------------69
1535.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-----------69
1536.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69------69
1537.Luděk Zezulka1962------69------------69
1538.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-------69
1539.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------69
1540.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-------69
1541.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-----69
1542.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69------69
1543.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69----69
1544.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-------------69
1545.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69---------69
1546.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001-------------------69
1547.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69---69
1548.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69--69
1549.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004------------------6969
1550.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69---69
1551.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69--69
1552.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69---69
1553.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------6969
1554.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69---69
1555.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69---69
1556.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69--69
1557.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69---69
1558.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------6969
1559.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69-69
1560.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------6969
1561.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69-69
1562.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69-69
1563.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69--69
1564.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------6969
1565.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69--69
1566.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69--69
1567.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------6969
1568.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------69-69
1569.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------69-69
1570.Matěj JanošíkOrel Brno 12013------------------6969
1571.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6969
1572.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------6969
1573.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28---------68
1574.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68------------------68
1575.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-----68
1576.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-----------68
1577.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-----------68
1578.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68------68
1579.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984-------------------68
1580.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-------68
1581.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68------------68
1582.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68---68
1583.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68--68
1584.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68---68
1585.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68---68
1586.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68-68
1587.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68--68
1588.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009------------------6868
1589.Richard VacekKuřim2009------------------6868
1590.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68--68
1591.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68--68
1592.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010------------------6868
1593.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------68-68
1594.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------68-68
1595.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6868
1596.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68---68
1597.David BurianBrno2013----------------68--68
1598.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------68-68
1599.Matěj HrádekTišnov2015------------------6868
1600.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------6868
1601.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67------------67
1602.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67--------------67
1603.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-----------------67
1604.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67--------67
1605.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67--------67
1606.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67----67
1607.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67-----67
1608.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-------67
1609.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67--67
1610.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67--67
1611.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------67-67
1612.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67--67
1613.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67--67
1614.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67--67
1615.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------67--67
1616.Daniel SchwarzKuřim2011------------------6767
1617.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011-----------------67-67
1618.Michal RádekOrel Brno 12011------------------6767
1619.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67--67
1620.Hynek KučeraSK Žabovřesky2014------------------6767