Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Body
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961104×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124797012363
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197383×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147229011646
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí1973104×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157113811543
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197058×----------49659059755957418201309152615489019
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195578×76737166321123132419405426254011566522214961519146711978660
6.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195587×--8278476563578305586360469363451338186129213027983318558
7.Libor KonečnýKuřim197151×----------32658460853755518721331107113318215
8.Petr NovotnýKuřim196579×51852050648948450940542041439035323285139439087007142498078
9.Jiří Huťka Brno199135×-------------8162618691901190815937978
10.Zbyněk BednářJamné197352×--------241528609257723184121236173873915347684
11.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514051234-7637
12.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196658×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129315087570
13.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-9566466363828263464842826461763041442769441234233-7381
14.Lukáš SlámaBrno198433×--------70737790861699215711861159615987283
15.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198038×-------------43331614651532179215507088
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196059×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556195766774
17.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726176763
18.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267---6737
19.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639---5985
20.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197534×------------7029742811971483123912085922
21.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-5904
22.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195438×------------1992003331576155611259075896
23.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197530×----107149-75203------6841333168514095645
24.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195634×----8990180----93-4275341252147212242455606
25.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------2533501399963118511405290
26.Jiří SlámaMedlánky196026×----------46646667601185144294614085284
27.Barbora SlámováBrno198124×---------------12731533134910895244
28.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519---5121
29.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197330×--------110320-49750429719153790028214205058
30.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197645×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4614997
31.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198939×--------88467562937297026041670---4915
32.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195842×594508460550636--531---------11374794895
33.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197530×-------------752391040131713108724853
34.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194939×----412350386128-27----11216105412358124631
35.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198526×---------149361--80-135014264696564491
36.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198219×---------------7071465125810024432
37.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197917×----------------1818131612904424
38.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213-4413
39.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------1603301334112111382724355
40.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196529×---------76831518426939371568111686884308
41.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198319×----13981---------2491262125412634248
42.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198517×--------------176106116508025374226
43.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196725×------------8029839214607445106864170
44.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196928×-------------175251107613294268514108
45.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194132×-63----------104162451129140010331694105
46.Petr PatočkaIvančice196343×-98605494680480373479286175145-231------4046
47.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198516×---------------176623877312644041
48.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196527×----------5913061-11682212257857913989
49.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196642×--------45182300433270182606105794298873977
50.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260-3971
51.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270--3932
52.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110---3911
53.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198920×--------------339100876410457373893
54.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195922×-------------2378745190713308423854
55.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194149×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293623829
56.Romana DrimlováČeská197418×----------------1238126112513750
57.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno194552×33716541115319938628620620528345724410510212190---3741
58.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226-3703
59.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------1275129710443616
60.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196416×----------------114016218503611
61.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196715×----------------685159512003480
62.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-5423003479
63.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199927×---------1886101---9479657585683469
64.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200137×---------4411812440438343312285896013392
65.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306--3383
66.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839---3379
67.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198226×------------5315610614408651954503319
68.Lucie Vaculová Run198214×------------81--7249507687633286
69.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196923×----------162164753211674794434839683262
70.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194432×-----74-125148339202--42293327829991793251
71.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198715×-------------17--116413876443212
72.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--306381812321196813435648636212-3157
73.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196816×--------94-----291990763-10093147
74.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-----3077
75.Blanka FabrikováBrno196021×-------------551213779712387833022
76.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110-------2961
77.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197120×-----------52-35686074219987682949
78.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna195534×-7885717047855648285-251175---390216--2937
79.Michal Glier Doubravník198222×-------579311197408--199942762822702642880
80.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197319×-----------7424468286-9999692342874
81.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199212×---------215110---110600-60012002835
82.Martin SmíšekKuřim199212×--------195110-------19495512805
83.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197816×-------------1491624889367272362698
84.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197213×----------------10518358012687
85.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197416×----208----206------46013154692658
86.Petr KoutnýUni Brno198325×405215545632613105101------------2616
87.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197916×105-89-----------4161213510241-2574
88.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197411×-----------------115714062563
89.Romana MachotováKuřim196925×------------801951611007392661-2496
90.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197014×--------------42410045132522642457
91.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195810×-----------------17177362453
92.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-----2410
93.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196011×-----------------111012722382
94.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197811×----------------228109910472374
95.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--741258-2372
96.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------2797815245242632371
97.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197712×--------------425-13612663002352
98.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------1447688044321842332
99.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195626×--75711897771163897728103475413573583871612308
100.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198210×-----------------114411482292
101.Petr DanielStart Brno197115×-------------1563327772565002642285
102.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12269992225
103.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712802342221
104.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198221×----125124393-34777------6652182342183
105.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238--2152
106.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201-2143
107.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200233×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517122242137
108.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195918×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452472312101
109.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214-2083
110.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226---2058
111.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470-2032
112.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------3123162414529778-2027
113.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430--------2010
114.Tomáš VotýpkaAK Kuřim199853×--266322106172227216229201181429125-----1997
115.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987157591972
116.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292-----1971
117.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×---------------5183985924611969
118.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------726613592-1931
119.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538--1925
120.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041260-1915
121.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215--------1886
122.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904594431881
123.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71-------1872
124.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111--------1861
125.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5257841861
126.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200927×-------------48783295444104401849
127.Martin Šimunek Modřice1966----------------1318508-1826
128.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177--------1824
129.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------11601618396301791
130.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199---1766
131.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------61761184224694092071762
132.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196514×------------6324088685-4452331754
133.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200523×--------------1014843144443721715
134.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196815×-------------1661912274454352321696
135.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534662191680
136.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258-1679
137.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518×--------7152620573--105220406--1671
138.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231---1667
139.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200011×-----------47-11361-9272452541647
140.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159--1636
141.Zdeněk ŠvábSokol Žabovřesky195120×47135582387322--------------1617
142.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-13501610
143.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218--1608
144.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70------1605
145.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214--1598
146.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250--1590
147.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-2511586
148.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197614×----------85-569450-240--2381582
149.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705642901569
150.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309-------1559
151.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205--------1553
152.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7655271536
153.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196511×-10110118992---94----8890256504--1515
154.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-2441503
155.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218---1491
156.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196918×---------134134151137197291--2202001464
157.Ronald BartákKuřim196518×------30483433302-16881-86----1457
158.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199019×-----------542386390138----1456
159.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156----1428
160.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200622×-------------23261844524063341425
161.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193911×------------42111301329571541417
162.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200729×------------4582844183212661901406
163.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128----------1397
164.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388----1397
165.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------52142123459362248-1386
166.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209---1381
167.Zdeněk PolákHorizont Blansko196914×------579403394----------1376
168.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195513×---------1338893-91318-2162222021363
169.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------8145411355
170.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705505321352
171.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-90258264539-1345
172.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-5155011339
173.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492-1332
174.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776----------1329
175.Petr KazdaBrno1970---------------762--5331295
176.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------774260257-1291
177.Petr KriegBMT Brno194920×---1572631381971435911593-107------1272
178.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198010×------59-----13377128-4132172431270
179.Petr HojačStart Brno197011×-------------254254503--2551266
180.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200423×--------47--23581077961760130721265
181.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262---1262
182.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000-----------------10601881248
183.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-----1241
184.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977--------------94282572-2901238
185.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290-1237
186.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200819×--------------762812063513181232
187.Ivan UrbánekBrno198412×-------------416299263--2541232
188.Jan TeclTroubsko195811×--811516878-7991-92-83----2552531231
189.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-8581227
190.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257-1224
191.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292------------1218
192.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849--1214
193.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250-1212
194.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×---------------2192723763431210
195.Marek Christ Fklidu1979-----------------2409651205
196.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---1200
197.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196312×-----------17512010378475--2371188
198.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--7871181
199.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------2334822312321178
200.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------263-1168
201.Radim LánaKuřim1981---------------235-2326841151
202.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200-1149
203.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-----------1143
204.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------6315071138
205.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290--1137
206.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-282-1120
207.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169---1115
208.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201020×--------------313583122301591090
209.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897---1084
210.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-----------1080
211.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149-------1080
212.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591------1073
213.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740---1073
214.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073---1073
215.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497--1072
216.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------2538161069
217.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--4904941066
218.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414--1062
219.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132----1052
220.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2697461034
221.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031--1031
222.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice195310×-----------155384----2482291016
223.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-2272261011
224.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199528×---5771978812710766-2506876-----1007
225.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------2022111000
226.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777---999
227.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487998
228.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201----976
229.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973------------67--227679--973
230.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987----79-----95----261-270267972
231.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71--------970
232.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964-------------113141714---968
233.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456---961
234.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775---949
235.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201014×---------------72214242420948
236.Petr KloboukKuřim1964---------------213235-489937
237.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200318×------------555941-66551-927
238.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924---924
239.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463-919
240.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179-916
241.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256-911
242.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286----910
243.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256653909
244.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200913×----------------278358272908
245.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178--------------898
246.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220-896
247.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264-887
248.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992----------886
249.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267--886
250.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778-885
251.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976--------------148256481--885
252.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711---881
253.Simona NečasováKuřim196918×-----------34419412511206---880
254.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475--------------874
255.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345--------------871
256.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158-----------869
257.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272---858
258.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky197714×----------56-47130624----857
259.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276-856
260.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358847
261.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241835
262.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--218831
263.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200911×------------1019---267534830
264.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243---825
265.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201013×---------------138256128293815
266.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192-------815
267.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245--811
268.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--564811
269.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248-810
270.Roman GoldschmidtAC Moravská Slavia1973---184105210110----98-98-----805
271.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992--------------36227542--805
272.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-251795
273.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231789
274.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481-787
275.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580-----785
276.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61----773
277.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov200711×-------------23257282332238772
278.Petr JuráčekACTAF Brno1981105--96278291-------------770
279.Zdeněk HurtKuřim197611×-85--315----7919975-12-----765
280.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290--762
281.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-------------87--459216-762
282.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-----------761
283.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200712×-----------------369390759
284.Pavel SuchardaCicling Brno1970------------------759759
285.Václav StrnadInkosport1983------------98101--552--751
286.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276750
287.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688---747
288.Roman ForalBrno1967----------------256245244745
289.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220738
290.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--526735
291.Vladimír ZávodníkLažany1979--2678828489-------------728
292.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240--715
293.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487--714
294.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60---------713
295.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203----708
296.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------481227708
297.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov201010×-----------------433272705
298.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19-----703
299.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983-------------184---265252701
300.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522----------692
301.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270-692
302.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417204690
303.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453689
304.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195-686
305.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222683
306.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62----674
307.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469199668
308.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444-663
309.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222228662
310.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226--661
311.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431-651
312.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975------88--------560---648
313.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-----------------182462644
314.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463-644
315.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201011×-------------11248272246208643
316.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602--643
317.Martin SobotkaBrno1976------------------639639
318.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238190637
319.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182----------636
320.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245--634
321.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006--------------40556---628
322.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976626
323.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60---------623
324.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442---621
325.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620--620
326.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993-----------270349------619
327.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990----------83959590----256619
328.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402619
329.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201110×----------------64203350617
330.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213196616
331.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584---615
332.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007--------------2515213720990613
333.Petr StloukalCyklosport Česká1974------67541-----------608
334.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768--------605
335.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134194603
336.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269----------602
337.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282---602
338.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592------600
339.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300-600
340.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161--------------597
341.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246---596
342.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130----589
343.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974---------------185196203-584
344.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529579
345.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214-578
346.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423------------575
347.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100-573
348.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221---------566
349.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252-565
350.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476---562
351.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272--562
352.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290270560
353.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210336559
354.Petr KupecSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-27894186---------------558
355.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203---552
356.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470--551
357.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463551
358.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284------550
359.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790-------549
360.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976---19998------------250-547
361.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219--544
362.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93------542
363.Šárka MacháčkováAC Moravská Slavia1983--------193344---------537
364.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536-------536
365.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-535
366.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265531
367.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------530
368.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171529
369.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986-----------------266260526
370.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262525
371.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659--------520
372.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976-------------11150168197-517
373.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160----------515
374.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204--515
375.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224514
376.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105------513
377.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260513
378.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--245513
379.Tomáš OndráčekBrno1977101204-105-101-------------511
380.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007621265509
381.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255509
382.Tomáš ParnicaAK Most198010111010198-98-------------508
383.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403---503
384.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987------------888384248---503
385.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501--501
386.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255-500
387.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970-----------------252246498
388.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------498498
389.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261-498
390.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243--498
391.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-497
392.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim2004--------19------60-126289494
393.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318---------491
394.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-489
395.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489-489
396.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416--------488
397.Radek CrhaVidonín1979---------------242246--488
398.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290--487
399.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977------------------487487
400.Radek DočkalRila team Brno1966-------93110-8810194------486
401.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369485
402.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-----------483
403.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481------------481
404.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981---------------233--248481
405.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105------------480
406.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352-479
407.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--472
408.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199----471
409.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998---------------217250--467
410.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-----------466
411.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200194466
412.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987--------------196270---466
413.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230236466
414.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462--462
415.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364---457
416.Tomáš PisarčíkVelká Bíteš1963--36690---------------456
417.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218197455
418.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003----------------67385-452
419.Tomáš ProkopKuřim1969------371----80-------451
420.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217233450
421.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760---------446
422.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185261446
423.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164-----444
424.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444---444
425.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443---443
426.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216--440
427.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387--------439
428.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-----------439
429.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208--437
430.Petr PernicaKuřim1981------------------437437
431.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140-------435
432.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435435
433.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957-------------11127135169-433
434.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217429
435.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177----------427
436.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim200111×-----20262628353535404040100---425
437.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353---422
438.Zdeňka KomárkováOlešnice1974---90--85-848478--------421
439.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257---421
440.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225--421
441.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211-420
442.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215-416
443.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416-416
444.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372-410
445.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981---------9593-----222--410
446.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410--410
447.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260--407
448.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973-------------53163188---404
449.Petra PikulováAK Kuřim199915×------265516152105---4----403
450.Petr VejchodaBrno1977--838172164-------------400
451.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290---400
452.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207--399
453.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106------------397
454.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547------395
455.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213182395
456.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290--395
457.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-----19-40494035------211-394
458.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343394
459.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345393
460.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117------------392
461.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201-391
462.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995-----------------391-391
463.Vladimír OndrušekTJ Zetor Brno1992----1291553174-----------389
464.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227---387
465.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986--------------101282---383
466.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58--------381
467.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381381
468.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224---380
469.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074------------379
470.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-----378
471.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-----377
472.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206--377
473.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006---------------10010076100376
474.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35----373
475.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091-------------372
476.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282--372
477.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60------371
478.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464370
479.Václav ŠindýlekKuřim195675-155-72--67-----------369
480.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213-369
481.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117-----368
482.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662117366
483.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186-365
484.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------258363
485.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208---361
486.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190171361
487.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262-360
488.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269---359
489.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258--358
490.Zdeněk VáclavekKuřim1973----138-8175--63--------357
491.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357---------357
492.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995--------22131-----203---356
493.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876100355
494.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262---355
495.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139----------354
496.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-70354
497.Radek DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-26886----------------354
498.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063--352
499.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186---352
500.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266---352
501.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169------351
502.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204351
503.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264---350
504.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586---------349
505.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225-349
506.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259---349
507.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108-347
508.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346--346
509.Veronika FloriánováAP Brno1973----70-6668-141---------345
510.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-------------262467151--344
511.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983---------------155-188-343
512.Lucie Filipová AK Olymp Brno2000-------------2631---266341
513.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181-339
514.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200510×------------351597470---338
515.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967335
516.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251--335
517.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353----331
518.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745----329
519.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56------329
520.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152-328
521.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-----328
522.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572-----------------327
523.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249---326
524.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110----------------325
525.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167157324
526.Samuel JanoušekKuřim1991--164136-23-------------323
527.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------40-----282322
528.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156----------321
529.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----229321
530.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247---320
531.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009--------------21162134--317
532.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---230317
533.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110----316
534.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky2008------------50314590-100-316
535.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005-------------5935827070-316
536.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72------------316
537.Vítek LánaKuřim2010-----------------70244314
538.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32------311
539.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-----311
540.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30----310
541.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128-----310
542.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2006-------------40-1366569-310
543.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-----308
544.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69------307
545.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231-307
546.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212306
547.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----305
548.Petr StrakošKuřim2012--------------15-63-227305
549.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177-302
550.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977----210--------91-----301
551.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-----------301
552.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300--300
553.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596--------------299
554.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012-----------------82215297
555.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598----------296
556.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231---296
557.Vladimír DiatkaBrno1967-----243----52--------295
558.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1147146--294
559.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950--------------79---215294
560.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172-293
561.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81----------293
562.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-----------291
563.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290290
564.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-----289
565.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146-------------289
566.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147--289
567.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100---288
568.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173-------------288
569.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team2002-------------40-17276--288
570.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno2004-------------613590100--286
571.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233-286
572.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------161769695657284
573.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100-282
574.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282-282
575.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282--282
576.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282282
577.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-72281
578.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824----280
579.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728---------280
580.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865-280
581.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992---------8990-101------280
582.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205--280
583.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134-------278
584.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206278
585.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966-------7767------129---273
586.Tomáš BajtekKuřim199510×-----31107134-----------272
587.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668272
588.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272272
589.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000----------------272--272
590.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94---------271
591.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035-------270
592.Zuzana NehybováBrno1975-----------7014159-----270
593.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270--270
594.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--270
595.Vilma PodmelováCyklo Lasl Brno1962-------67158----2717----269
596.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990--269
597.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976-----------------269-269
598.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982---------------269---269
599.Zdeněk ZachariášBrno1958--767452-66------------268
600.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990------------------268268
601.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267---267
602.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267--267
603.Petr BenešBlansko1987------------------267267
604.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267--267
605.Tereza SoučkováAK Tišnov1987--1516451--------------266
606.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266266
607.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266---266
608.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035-------------265
609.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265--265
610.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67------------263
611.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981-----------------263-263
612.David KřížBrno1987---------------263---263
613.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178-------------262
614.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090-262
615.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262--262
616.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341----261
617.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261---------261
618.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170---261
619.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997-----------------261-261
620.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005------------231924656267-260
621.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68-260
622.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260---260
623.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------260260
624.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel Židenice2001------------------260260
625.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284------------259
626.Zdeněk SmutnýAHA Vyškov1957--89----86----84------259
627.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89----------259
628.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195---259
629.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978-----------------259-259
630.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982---------------259---259
631.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259-259
632.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197--258
633.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258-258
634.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334----257
635.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213--257
636.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257---257
637.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256--256
638.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-256
639.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229---255
640.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988-----------------255-255
641.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254254
642.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069-253
643.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013------------------253253
644.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253---253
645.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124-251
646.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251---------251
647.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251-251
648.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251--251
649.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970--------250----------250
650.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250250
651.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691-------249
652.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212-249
653.Radek JašíčekBrno1990------------------249249
654.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------837031-64--248
655.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953---------34---1-146---248
656.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234-248
657.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248-248
658.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248--248
659.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247--247
660.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247--247
661.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989------------------247247
662.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-----------------246
663.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246-246
664.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246-246
665.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133--245
666.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64--------245
667.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245--245
668.Jiří KolářBrno1976------------------244244
669.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982---------------244---244
670.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991----------------244--244
671.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67243
672.Robin JaníčekKuřim2010--------------138272-76243
673.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76243
674.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201---243
675.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242---242
676.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010----------------159-82241
677.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962------------------241241
678.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123----240
679.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim2008---------------90150--240
680.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201---240
681.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171----------------239
682.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239239
683.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008-------------19-123--96238
684.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975---------------238---238
685.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238---238
686.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238238
687.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237---237
688.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237--237
689.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237-237
690.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237--237
691.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012---------------5256128-236
692.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165------------236
693.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156------236
694.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987---------------236---236
695.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236236
696.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-236
697.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236--236
698.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170-235
699.Vladimír CvrkalKontest Tišnov195289-7967---------------235
700.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2009---------------65-10070235
701.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020----------234
702.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64---234
703.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100234
704.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----------------234--234
705.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193---233
706.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187--233
707.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978---------------233---233
708.Zbyněk ŠmídTišnov Bikers1988---------140--91------231
709.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231--231
710.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154--230
711.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230---230
712.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230230
713.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229------------229
714.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004--------------29-100100-229
715.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983---------------229---229
716.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147------------228
717.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276-228
718.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228---228
719.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879-------227
720.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227-227
721.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987----------------227--227
722.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--------5812741--------226
723.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226--226
724.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231------225
725.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice2007---------------67-9068225
726.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225225
727.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225---225
728.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990------------------225225
729.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997-----------------225-225
730.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225---225
731.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175---------224
732.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224-224
733.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983---------------224---224
734.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993------------------224224
735.Peter MedvěďBrno1985------------------223223
736.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223---223
737.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223223
738.Tereza SukačováKuřim2000-----35-285431-4826------222
739.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989----------------222--222
740.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61------221
741.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany2009--------------3110090--221
742.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991------------------221221
743.Tereza Hledíková1995-----------------221-221
744.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110--------220
745.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220220
746.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980------------------220220
747.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267----219
748.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65-----218
749.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218-218
750.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217217
751.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217-217
752.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217-217
753.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981----------------217--217
754.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200711×-----------1610335166-40-216
755.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216216
756.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216---216
757.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000----------------216--216
758.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90215
759.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215----215
760.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110-------215
761.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215---215
762.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215---215
763.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215215
764.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215-215
765.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim2006------------16--65-6469214
766.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974------------------214214
767.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214--214
768.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214--214
769.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000------------------214214
770.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370--213
771.Monika NepustilováBKB1981------------------213213
772.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213--213
773.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213213
774.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165---212
775.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212---212
776.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985----------------212--212
777.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211-211
778.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110-------------211
779.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211---211
780.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986----------------211--211
781.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211---211
782.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100---210
783.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210---210
784.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56----------209
785.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554--------209
786.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209--209
787.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209-209
788.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209209
789.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209---209
790.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147--------208
791.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208-208
792.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982---------------208---208
793.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991------------------208208
794.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208---208
795.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208---208
796.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766-------------207
797.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--------------35-8290-207
798.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082--207
799.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207-207
800.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984---------------206---206
801.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205-205
802.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205205
803.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205205
804.Václav MusilBlansko1982----------------205--205
805.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205-205
806.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82-204
807.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204---204
808.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204---204
809.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61--203
810.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-----------203
811.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49-----203
812.Šárka KolářováBrno1976------------------203203
813.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203--203
814.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203-203
815.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------70132202
816.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976-----------------202-202
817.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202---202
818.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--201
819.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201-201
820.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138---200
821.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137--200
822.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100200
823.Radka CoufalováAC Moravská Slavia199------------------199
824.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199---199
825.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199--199
826.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199199
827.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67198
828.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769-198
829.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357----198
830.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70198
831.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198198
832.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197--197
833.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980------------------196196
834.Milada BobkováBrno1982------------------196196
835.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-----------195
836.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195---195
837.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180---194
838.Vojtěch BártaTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992------------9896-----194
839.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194194
840.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193--193
841.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--192
842.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973----------192
843.Martin UhmannTišnov1984------------------192192
844.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168---191
845.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---191
846.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191191
847.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988----------------191--191
848.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190----190
849.M. Kříž190------------------190
850.Štěpán HrobařKOB Moira Brno1991------------190------190
851.Zdeněk KratochvílIvančice19599693-----------------189
852.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296--------------188
853.Richard Němec Blansko1969-------------188-----188
854.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188---188
855.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187---187
856.Tomáš ŠlajsKOB Choceň1983-------186-----------186
857.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186---186
858.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973----------------186--186
859.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185---185
860.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982----------------185--185
861.Vendula VrbováKuřim1979-----67-117-----------184
862.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184184
863.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89----184
864.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92----184
865.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88------184
866.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184---184
867.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184--184
868.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764-183
869.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258183
870.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183-183
871.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183183
872.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80---------182
873.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-------------2136-55-70182
874.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89-------182
875.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182-182
876.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998---------------182---182
877.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182-182
878.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181181
879.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181--------------181
880.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181------------181
881.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62--180
882.Renata BřezinováKuřim1975----------61119-------180
883.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180------------------180
884.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154--180
885.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949------------------180180
886.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131---179
887.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272--179
888.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990--------179
889.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179-179
890.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim199910×-----165723----14437----178
891.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469-178
892.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178---------178
893.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178178
894.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984-----------------178-178
895.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994-----------------178-178
896.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim2010-------------18156876--177
897.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-----------177
898.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975------------------177177
899.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831-------176
900.Václav HelánAK Kuřim2012---------------5358-65176
901.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83------176
902.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888--------------176
903.Věra NovákováZetor Brno1980-------176-----------176
904.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005----------------76100-176
905.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100--176
906.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997---------------176---176
907.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962---------------175---175
908.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-----174
909.David KraváčekHořice1971------174------------174
910.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174---174
911.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988------------------174174
912.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--------------35--7068173
913.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91------173
914.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-----------------173
915.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81---------173
916.Radek BulawaKuřim1978------------------173173
917.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173173
918.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540--------172
919.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44-------172
920.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172----172
921.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87-------------172
922.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90172
923.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172---172
924.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172-172
925.Zuzana PazourkováAK Kuřim2003---------25268040------171
926.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979---------170
927.Tomáš JagelskýBrno1973----170--------------170
928.Petra BrabcováPodlesí2002-----31316047----------169
929.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584--------------169
930.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55--168
931.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-----168
932.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-----------168
933.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168168
934.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---------4720-24-----76167
935.Zuzana HýskováKuřim1994---114-2825------------167
936.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139--167
937.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167167
938.Petr SobotkaAK Tišnov1995----2835---3568--------166
939.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-----166
940.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383-----------------166
941.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166------------166
942.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team2010---------------7690--166
943.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690-166
944.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065----------165
945.Rudolf KovářOndra 69 Fans1987----------165--------165
946.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67-165
947.Petr VitulaKuřim1986----89----76---------165
948.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53164
949.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282-164
950.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960---------------164---164
951.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043----163
952.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--163
953.Roman GrycBrno1967-91---72-------------163
954.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163163
955.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162--162
956.Vítězslav PrudekMoravec Benešov1961---------8478--------162
957.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974---------------162---162
958.Šimon JelínekKuřim2004---------354853-25-----161
959.Vít ProcházkaKuřim1989-----161-------------161
960.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528----160
961.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669---160
962.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70-160
963.Simona KučerováKuřim2006--------------2268-68-158
964.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988------------------158158
965.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722------157
966.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124-------157
967.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582----------157
968.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157---------157
969.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723------156
970.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53--156
971.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-----------156
972.Štefan ŠimekSokol Mořice1956-----84--72----------156
973.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977------156
974.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656---155
975.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155--------155
976.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987----65-------90------155
977.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155--155
978.Vojtěch DušekAK Tišnov2000----1620-265339---------154
979.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282154
980.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73-------------153
981.Věra BoudníkováBlansko1975-----------52100------152
982.Zuzana JurišováKuřim1982----------7676-------152
983.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785--------152
984.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082--152
985.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152--152
986.Tomáš BärŘíčany1978-------------150-----150
987.Robert JuzekSvatoslav1989-------------11931----150
988.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-----------------150
989.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377----------150
990.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany2011--------------186566--149
991.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71----149
992.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148---149
993.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149--149
994.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009-----------------7672148
995.Renata Prokešová Brno1974-------------10641----147
996.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91------147
997.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004------------4031--76--147
998.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany2007-------------21-5966--146
999.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146--146
1000.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71------145
1001.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145--145
1002.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-----143
1003.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143---------143
1004.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776-143
1005.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143---143
1006.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001-------23---31313126----142
1007.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009-----------------7270142
1008.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142--142
1009.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012------------------141141
1010.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141--141
1011.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-----------------140
1012.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100--140
1013.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070--140
1014.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173------------139
1015.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139----------139
1016.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069-139
1017.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011------------------139139
1018.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa2011------------------139139
1019.Petr KrejčiříkBrno1955---71--56--11---------138
1020.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002------------2523--90--138
1021.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov2006-------------264072---138
1022.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364--138
1023.Tomáš KocmanTovačov1981----------6177-------138
1024.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068138
1025.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068-138
1026.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69---137
1027.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582---137
1028.Klára TuzováOrel Židenice2009------------------137137
1029.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51-------136
1030.Vladimír ProseckýKuřim19637264-----------------136
1031.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472--136
1032.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136---136
1033.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961----6174-------------135
1034.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164-------------135
1035.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010-----------------135-135
1036.Regina MokráBrno1968---------------135---135
1037.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76---134
1038.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163---------------134
1039.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668-------134
1040.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995------------76-58----134
1041.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68-134
1042.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--133
1043.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-133
1044.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568133
1045.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228-----132
1046.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666-------132
1047.Tomáš MiřejovskýSabzo Praha1961----6567-------------132
1048.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67-----------132
1049.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40----------131
1050.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962--131
1051.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008----------------6269-131
1052.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6467131
1053.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075---------130
1054.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654----130
1055.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79-------130
1056.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65-129
1057.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464--128
1058.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128---128
1059.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369---127
1060.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127--------------127
1061.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015----------------6661-127
1062.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413----------126
1063.Radim StudenýKuřim1995-----9828------------126
1064.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366---126
1065.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535----126
1066.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126---------126
1067.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62-125
1068.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124------124
1069.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566---124
1070.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-----124
1071.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004-----------17-212460---122
1072.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24----122
1073.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359-122
1074.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122---122
1075.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723----120
1076.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-----119
1077.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831----119
1078.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119119
1079.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-----118
1080.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---118
1081.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666---117
1082.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82---117
1083.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468---116
1084.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690---116
1085.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov2009--------------2690---116
1086.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759-116
1087.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125----114
1088.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-----114
1089.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934-----113
1090.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563---------113
1091.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820----112
1092.Zbyněk ChaloupkaBrno2004-----------261866-----110
1093.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66-110
1094.Filip Erbes-----3535--40---------110
1095.Tomáš Strouhal1999-----3540--35---------110
1096.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim2009-------------211970---110
1097.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55------110
1098.L. PlachýUniverzita110------------------110
1099.V. Zahradníček110------------------110
1100.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110-------------110
1101.Radek ŠíblBikezone Brno1980--------110----------110
1102.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110-----------------110
1103.Radim SmutnýSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981--110----------------110
1104.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110-----------110
1105.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110----110
1106.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110--------110
1107.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18------109
1108.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554---------109
1109.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---109
1110.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28-------108
1111.Vladimír ŠilhanOriginál Ježek1957--------------108----108
1112.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87--------108
1113.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55-----108
1114.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68----108
1115.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682---108
1116.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76--107
1117.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26------106
1118.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967---106
1119.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234----106
1120.František KrchákBrno1964------------105------105
1121.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82-105
1122.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105------------------105
1123.Petr KotyzaUni Brno1970--------105----------105
1124.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105---------105
1125.David VedralBrno1974-105-----------------105
1126.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105-------------105
1127.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82-104
1128.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823----102
1129.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031-------102
1130.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378-------101
1131.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101--------------101
1132.Václav OžanaTJ Nové Město1964---101---------------101
1133.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101--------------101
1134.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-----------101
1135.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-----------101
1136.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101-----101
1137.Vojtěch KalinaAtletika Jihlava1990------101------------101
1138.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101----------101
1139.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-----100
1140.Raddy DivisLelekovice1968------------5545-----100
1141.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-100
1142.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008--------------28-72--100
1143.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100--100
1144.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100100
1145.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------100--100
1146.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100--100
1147.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100---100
1148.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--100
1149.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100--100
1150.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100100
1151.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011------------------100100
1152.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100-100
1153.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100-100
1154.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012------------------100100
1155.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100100
1156.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012-----------------100-100
1157.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119----99
1158.Vladimíra MartinákováKuřim1996-----402831-----------99
1159.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61-99
1160.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336-----99
1161.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64--99
1162.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126----98
1163.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035--------98
1164.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167---98
1165.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35--------98
1166.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006------------40---58--98
1167.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98-----------98
1168.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98----98
1169.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98---------98
1170.Valerio TaddeiMilano1980----------98--------98
1171.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-----------98
1172.Rostislav PuklVSK Uni Brno1982------------98------98
1173.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98-------------98
1174.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97--------------97
1175.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17----97
1176.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126-----------97
1177.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140----96
1178.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868---96
1179.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96----------------96
1180.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96-----96
1181.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------96------------96
1182.Zbyněk PospíchalBrno1986--------------96----96
1183.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986----------96--------96
1184.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96----------96
1185.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95-----95
1186.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728--------95
1187.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-------31-64---------95
1188.Radim FloriánAP Brno1970---------95---------95
1189.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95-------95
1190.Radek TicháčekJičín1978-----------95-------95
1191.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team Brno1980-------95-----------95
1192.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95---------95
1193.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-----95
1194.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95------95
1195.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94------94
1196.Šárka PůstováVSK Uni Brno2002--------243535--------94
1197.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94----------94
1198.Petr PřikrylKOB Moira Brno1967----------94--------94
1199.Petr NovákZetor Brno1976-------94-----------94
1200.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94--------------94
1201.Vladimír ml. PospíchalBrno1985-----------94-------94
1202.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-----------94
1203.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-----94
1204.Tomáš PinkKuřim2003---------22-4625------93
1205.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35-------93
1206.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-----93
1207.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-----------93
1208.Vít MatoušekSuvenýři Brno1977-93-----------------93
1209.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93--------93
1210.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93------------93
1211.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005-------------25----6792
1212.Marek KnotekKuřim92------------------92
1213.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92---------92
1214.Michal PávekBrno1972---92---------------92
1215.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92-----------------92
1216.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92----------92
1217.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92------92
1218.Radek MožnýBrno1985------92------------92
1219.Tomáš ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1989------92------------92
1220.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92----92
1221.Petr JeřábekAC Moravská Slavia1993--------------92----92
1222.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24-------91
1223.Tereza BělušováAK Kuřim1999-------28201924--------91
1224.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835---------91
1225.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744----91
1226.Michal PlšekKuřim91------------------91
1227.Petr PražákTJ Doksy1971-------91-----------91
1228.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91-------91
1229.Radek JízdnýKuřim1978-91-----------------91
1230.Vladimír SpíchalBrno1985----------91--------91
1231.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-----------91
1232.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91-------91
1233.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135---------90
1234.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-----------------90
1235.Radim ŠtampachKarviná1981----------90--------90
1236.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-----------90
1237.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-----90
1238.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90-----------90
1239.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004----------------90--90
1240.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90--90
1241.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------9090
1242.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90-90
1243.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006-----------------90-90
1244.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------90--90
1245.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1246.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90---90
1247.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90--90
1248.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------9090
1249.Sabina ToužinováKuřim2009---------------90---90
1250.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-90
1251.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------90-90
1252.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------9090
1253.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-90
1254.Robin Kotouček2000-----391931-----------89
1255.Veronika ZamazalováEurostroj Blansko1997------23-3135---------89
1256.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168---89
1257.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89------------------89
1258.Petr OrlichFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961-------------89-----89
1259.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89--------------89
1260.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89---------89
1261.Petr Ševčík Moravec Benešov1989-----------89-------89
1262.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89----89
1263.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-----89
1264.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007------------23-----6588
1265.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88------------------88
1266.Aleš Mikauš1958----88--------------88
1267.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88-------------88
1268.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88-------88
1269.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88-----------------88
1270.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88-------------88
1271.Petr StehlíkBrno1989--------------88----88
1272.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88----88
1273.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552---------87
1274.Petr VokounSokol Velké Meziříčí2003----------242340------87
1275.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265---87
1276.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---6987
1277.Richard SuchýKuřim87------------------87
1278.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87------------------87
1279.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-----87
1280.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87--------------87
1281.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87------87
1282.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87-----87
1283.Radek MatuškaFitklub Rozstání1980-------87-----------87
1284.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-----------87
1285.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87------87
1286.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87-------87
1287.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87-------87
1288.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87------------87
1289.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86----86
1290.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------86
1291.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328----86
1292.Martin PlšekKuřim86------------------86
1293.Patrik KnotekKuřim86------------------86
1294.Zdeněk RajnošekŽďár nad Sázavou1963--------86----------86
1295.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-----------------86
1296.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-----------86
1297.Radim KheilKometa Brno1973------------86------86
1298.Vladimír KalovskýSKOL Brno1974-----------86-------86
1299.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86----------------86
1300.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86-------86
1301.Tomáš SteinerSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986--86----------------86
1302.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85----------85
1303.Sabri Al-DuryKuřim2004-----19-231231---------85
1304.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449------85
1305.Václav ZedníkKuřim1993-----2228------------85
1306.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-----------85
1307.Ruda CvrkalAK Tišnov2000----2025--40----------85
1308.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748----85
1309.Jan MarčanVeselka85------------------85
1310.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85----------85
1311.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85----------------85
1312.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85-----------85
1313.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85------85
1314.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85---------85
1315.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85------85
1316.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice1998-------------85-----85
1317.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420------84
1318.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009------------282828----84
1319.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-----84
1320.Pavel KašparecKuřim84------------------84
1321.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84-----------84
1322.Zdeněk VrágaAC Moravská Slavia1958-------------84-----84
1323.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84-------84
1324.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84-------84
1325.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-----------83
1326.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83------------83
1327.Pavel Kocman1968------83------------83
1328.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83--------83
1329.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83-------83
1330.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83---------------83
1331.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83-----83
1332.Zbyněk VašíčekVilémovice1980-------83-----------83
1333.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-----83
1334.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83----------------83
1335.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83--------------83
1336.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83----------83
1337.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83----------83
1338.Petr Pavlíček AK Tišnov2006------------2359-----82
1339.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526----82
1340.A. KořínekKuřim82------------------82
1341.Jan BytešníkLomnička82------------------82
1342.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82--------------82
1343.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82-------------82
1344.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82--------82
1345.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-----------------82
1346.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82--------------82
1347.Přemysl NovotnýHell 6661976-------82-----------82
1348.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82----------82
1349.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82------------82
1350.Tomáš NovákKuřim1988--------------82----82
1351.Tomáš KunderaTJ Slovan Podlesí1988---82---------------82
1352.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002----------------82--82
1353.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82---82
1354.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82--82
1355.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------8282
1356.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82-82
1357.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------8282
1358.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82--82
1359.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009------------------8282
1360.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009----------------82--82
1361.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------82-82
1362.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010------------------8282
1363.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011------------------8282
1364.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8282
1365.Richard SivýKuřim2012------------------8282
1366.Zdenka KlimešováKuřim1963----------34--461----81
1367.Tomáš Masaryk Kuřim2002-----------25-2828----81
1368.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81------------------81
1369.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81----------81
1370.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-----------------81
1371.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-----------------81
1372.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81-----------81
1373.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81----81
1374.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-----80
1375.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80----80
1376.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040------------80
1377.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040----80
1378.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---6380
1379.P. BémKuřim80------------------80
1380.Tomáš RůžičkaREKOIMX1979------------80------80
1381.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80------------80
1382.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80----80
1383.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-----80
1384.Zdeněk HomoláčChudčice1986-----80-------------80
1385.Radek BarákValchov1991-------80-----------80
1386.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25-------79
1387.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79------------------79
1388.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79----79
1389.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79----------79
1390.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79----------79
1391.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79---------79
1392.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79-------------79
1393.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79------------79
1394.Tomáš UrbánekPodlesí1988----79--------------79
1395.Yoan Le FerecFrance1992--------------79----79
1396.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22----78
1397.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--78
1398.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464---78
1399.Pavel Doležal1971-78-----------------78
1400.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78------------78
1401.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78-----------------78
1402.Tomáš FikáčekZetor Brno1985-------78-----------78
1403.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78------78
1404.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126------------77
1405.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224----77
1406.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453-------77
1407.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77----------77
1408.Milan Malý1953------77------------77
1409.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77--------77
1410.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77-----77
1411.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77----------------77
1412.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77----77
1413.Zbyněk VlkKuřim-----26-19--31--------76
1414.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769---76
1415.Vít HověžákKuřim2012--------------670---76
1416.Michal KorkešKuřim76------------------76
1417.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-----------76
1418.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-----------------76
1419.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76------76
1420.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76------76
1421.Vít WasserbauerSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993-------76-----------76
1422.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76---76
1423.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------76-76
1424.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2004---------------76---76
1425.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005----------------76--76
1426.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006----------------76--76
1427.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76---76
1428.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76--76
1429.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------76-76
1430.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------7676
1431.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76--76
1432.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009----------------76--76
1433.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7676
1434.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010----------------76--76
1435.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7676
1436.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------76-76
1437.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------7676
1438.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------76-76
1439.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014------------------7676
1440.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75----------------75
1441.Zdeněk Vlk1996-----4035------------75
1442.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035-----75
1443.Vladislav HorkýLomnička75------------------75
1444.Ondřej TomanKuřim75------------------75
1445.Petr SmolákOrel Vysoké Mýto1964------------75------75
1446.Roman HumlíčekKuřim1966--75----------------75
1447.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75------75
1448.Radim ČížVUT Brno1974--------------75----75
1449.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75-------------75
1450.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75--------75
1451.Tomáš Dufek1982----75--------------75
1452.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75------75
1453.Roman PatočkaIvančice1987-----75-------------75
1454.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75--------75
1455.Tomáš KolínekAK Perná1990------75------------75
1456.Radek CrhaSKOL Brno1997-----------75-------75
1457.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-----------74
1458.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33------74
1459.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-----------------74
1460.Vlastimil VlčekKuřim1960--74----------------74
1461.Zdeněk MišunHell 6661974-------74-----------74
1462.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74------------74
1463.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73----73
1464.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73--------------73
1465.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73---------------73
1466.Radek KuchařOpen reality Brno1974--------73----------73
1467.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73--------73
1468.Tomáš TeleckýSKOL Brno1975-----------73-------73
1469.Petr VinteraVyškov1975-------------73-----73
1470.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73----------------73
1471.Stanislav JančíkMokrá1984------------73------73
1472.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73---------------73
1473.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73----73
1474.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73------73
1475.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625----72
1476.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131----72
1477.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---72
1478.V. Cetl72------------------72
1479.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72---------------72
1480.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72-------72
1481.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-----72
1482.Silvie DivišováAK Drnovice1975-------------72-----72
1483.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-----72
1484.Radka PrívarováKKM Čadca1979-------------72-----72
1485.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72---72
1486.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004----------------72--72
1487.Vítek SlámaBrno2006----------------72--72
1488.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72--72
1489.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006-----------------72-72
1490.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------7272
1491.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72---72
1492.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------7272
1493.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------7272
1494.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72
1495.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7272
1496.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72---72
1497.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72---72
1498.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010------------------7272
1499.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010-----------------72-72
1500.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012------------------7272
1501.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72--72
1502.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72
1503.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-72
1504.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013------------------7272
1505.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013------------------7272
1506.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26------71
1507.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21----71
1508.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990-------------------71
1509.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71--------71
1510.Radek Kopčanind.1965-----71-------------71
1511.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71-------71
1512.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71---------71
1513.Tomáš StehlíkJablonec nad Nisou1976--------71----------71
1514.Rostislav BeranLipůvka1976-----71-------------71
1515.Zdenko TichýBrno1982--------------71----71
1516.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71------71
1517.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-----70
1518.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70----------------70
1519.Veronika VolaváAC Moravská Slavia1990-----70-------------70
1520.Šochruch ŠnyrchKuřim1993--------70----------70
1521.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70---70
1522.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70---70
1523.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------7070
1524.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70-70
1525.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------70--70
1526.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------7070
1527.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70--70
1528.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70---70
1529.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------70-70
1530.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70---70
1531.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-----------------70-70
1532.Václav KučeraSK Žabovřesky2012------------------7070
1533.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012------------------7070
1534.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7070
1535.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70-70
1536.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015------------------7070
1537.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-----------69
1538.E. Kadlecová69------------------69
1539.Miroslav JansaČebín69------------------69
1540.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-----------69
1541.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69------69
1542.Luděk Zezulka1962------69------------69
1543.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69-------69
1544.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------69
1545.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69-------69
1546.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-----69
1547.Petr VolákKuřim1986------------69------69
1548.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69----69
1549.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69-------------69
1550.Zuzana OndrášikováBratislava1988---------69---------69
1551.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001-------------------69
1552.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69---69
1553.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69--69
1554.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004------------------6969
1555.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69---69
1556.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69--69
1557.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69---69
1558.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------6969
1559.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice2007---------------69---69
1560.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim2008---------------69---69
1561.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69--69
1562.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------6969
1563.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009-----------------69-69
1564.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69---69
1565.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------6969
1566.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69-69
1567.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69-69
1568.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69--69
1569.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69--69
1570.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------6969
1571.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012----------------69--69
1572.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------6969
1573.Matěj JanošíkOrel Brno 12013------------------6969
1574.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013-----------------69-69
1575.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------69-69
1576.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6969
1577.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------6969
1578.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28---------68
1579.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68------------------68
1580.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-----68
1581.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-----------68
1582.Radek MatoušBrno1973-------68-----------68
1583.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68------68
1584.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984-------------------68
1585.Radka KopeckáMoravec Benešov1989-----------68-------68
1586.Tereza NavrátilováRájec Jestřebí1992------68------------68
1587.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice2001---------------68---68
1588.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002----------------68--68
1589.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68---68
1590.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68---68
1591.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007----------------68--68
1592.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68-68
1593.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009------------------6868
1594.Richard VacekKuřim2009------------------6868
1595.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009------------------6868
1596.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68--68
1597.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010------------------6868
1598.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68--68
1599.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------68-68
1600.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6868
1601.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------68-68
1602.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68---68
1603.David BurianBrno2013----------------68--68
1604.Matěj HrádekTišnov2015------------------6868
1605.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015-----------------68-68
1606.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------6868
1607.Romana VlčkováStřelka Brno1971------67------------67
1608.Roman ČermákBrno1971----67--------------67
1609.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-----------------67
1610.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67--------67
1611.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67--------67
1612.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67----67
1613.Vojtěch DvořáčekSvitavy1998-------------67-----67
1614.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67-------67
1615.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67--67
1616.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67--67
1617.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67--67
1618.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------67-67
1619.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67--67
1620.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009----------------67