Výsledky závodu
7 Kuřimských kopečků 2022 |
|
7 Kuřimských kopečků 2022 |
Poř. | St.č. | Závodník | Klub/Město | Kategorie | Výkon |
1. | 10 | Vlastimil Lysák | fKlidu sport Team | Muži (1.) | 1:56:13 |
2. | 48 | Petr Harnoš | Veselí nad Moravou | Muži (2.) | 1:58:54 |
3. | 39 | Martin Pargač | 2BWINNER TEAM | Muži (3.) | 2:01:37 |
4. | 32 | Denis Matoušek | Brno | Muži (4.) | 2:02:40 |
5. | 42 | Václav Pokorný | Brno | M40 (1.) | 2:04:59 |
6. | 4 | Ondřej Pouč | Vyškov | M50 (1.) | 2:06:36 |
7. | 41 | Petr Mašek | SK Vrchlabí | M40 (2.) | 2:09:12 |
8. | 58 | Tomáš Hrdina | Rosice | M40 (3.) | 2:10:24 |
9. | 27 | Rudolf Krajča | AKBK | M50 (2.) | 2:10:31 |
10. | 28 | Vladimír Ondruška | Drásov | M40 (4.) | 2:10:50 |
11. | 7 | Martin Šimunek | Botanka running | M50 (3.) | 2:10:59 |
12. | 24 | Petr Svoboda | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | M50 (4.) | 2:13:32 |
13. | 34 | Vojtěch Kopřiva | SK Kuřim Handball | Muži (5.) | 2:15:01 |
14. | 9 | Jan Švábenský | Team Jeseníky | M40 (5.) | 2:16:29 |
15. | 62 | Lukáš Lazar | Brno-Medlánky | M40 (6.) | 2:16:41 |
16. | 8 | Miroslav Klíma | Brno | M40 (7.) | 2:17:14 |
17. | 47 | Jiří Vávrů | Tři veteráni | M40 (8.) | 2:20:18 |
18. | 43 | Dalibor Hejna | Brno | M40 (9.) | 2:20:28 |
19. | 37 | Filip Šolc | SKI Žabiny | Muži (6.) | 2:22:16 |
20. | 15 | Pavel Sucharda | Julec Brno | M50 (5.) | 2:22:17 |
21. | 21 | David Ševčík | Tišnov | M40 (10.) | 2:22:55 |
22. | 23 | Radek Burdilák | O-mikron Adamov | Muži (7.) | 2:23:31 |
23. | 6 | Miroslav Zemánek | Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s. | M40 (11.) | 2:23:36 |
24. | 19 | Jiří Dufek | Vranov | M50 (6.) | 2:23:56 |
25. | 56 | Petr Špičák | Rajhrad | M40 (12.) | 2:27:32 |
26. | 22 | Pavel Juřica | MK Seitl Ostrava | M40 (13.) | 2:28:30 |
27. | 11 | Lucie Johaníková | Kuřim | Ž35 (1.) | 2:30:06 |
28. | 46 | David Kuneš | Tišnov | M40 (14.) | 2:32:32 |
29. | 44 | Jakub Kocourek | Runningzone Brno | Muži (8.) | 2:33:38 |
30. | 50 | Petra Kravalová | Ostrava | Ženy (1.) | 2:34:33 |
31. | 18 | Jiří Foltýn | Kuřim | M40 (15.) | 2:35:29 |
32. | 3 | Pavel Nosek | ASK Slavkov | M50 (7.) | 2:36:49 |
33. | 35 | Jiří Vlček | Brno | Muži (9.) | 2:37:09 |
34. | 54 | Michal Šenkýř | Brno | Muži (10.) | 2:37:28 |
35. | 12 | Jana Melicharová | Velká Bíteš | Ženy (2.) | 2:37:40 |
36. | 5 | Luděk Borkovec | Dolní Loučky | Muži (11.) | 2:37:43 |
37. | 40 | Tomáš Chaloupka | Kuřim | M40 (16.) | 2:39:38 |
38. | 20 | Adéla Teclová | Havlíčkův Brod | Ženy (3.) | 2:41:50 |
39. | 14 | Martin Svoboda | Brno | M40 (17.) | 2:41:58 |
40. | 1 | Lukáš Srnec | Židlochovice | Muži (12.) | 2:42:17 |
41. | 57 | Tomáš Kalina | Čertův gang | Muži (13.) | 2:42:58 |
42. | 53 | Petr Škrob | Kuřim | M40 (18.) | 2:45:02 |
43. | 30 | Michal Tuček | Sanasport | Muži (14.) | 2:46:05 |
44. | 38 | Jana Kučerová | Střelice | Ž45 (1.) | 2:49:34 |
45. | 31 | Vlastimil Pospíšil | Start Brno | Muži (15.) | 2:49:35 |
46. | 29 | Martin Tecl | Havlíčkův Brod | Muži (16.) | 2:51:51 |
47. | 49 | Nikol Paulová | Blansko | Ženy (4.) | 2:53:03 |
48. | 33 | Petr Janků | Liga 100 Olomouc | M40 (19.) | 2:59:20 |
49. | 13 | Romana Drimlová | Česká | Ž45 (2.) | 3:01:24 |
50. | 26 | Jiřina Goláňová | Střelice | Ž45 (3.) | 3:07:49 |
51. | 25 | Monika Jůzová | Kuřim | Ž35 (2.) | 3:07:49 |
52. | 59 | Iva Hrstková | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | Ž45 (4.) | 3:10:18 |
53. | 45 | Karol Tomek | Runningzone Brno | M50 (8.) | 3:10:27 |
54. | 55 | Veronika Ubrová | Fitness centrum Body Care Brno | Ž35 (3.) | 3:10:30 |
55. | 17 | Silvie Chlupová | Running Zone Brno | Ženy (5.) | 3:11:22 |
56. | 16 | Martin Kotlík | Kuřim | Muži (17.) | 3:12:32 |
57. | 60 | Markéta Karban | Lelekovice | Ž35 (4.) | 3:14:09 |
58. | 51 | Alexandra Tomíšková | Kuřim | Ž35 (5.) | 3:14:52 |
59. | 52 | Jana Škrobová | Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov) | Ž45 (5.) | 3:14:52 |
60. | 61 | Roman Karban | Kuřim | M40 (20.) | 3:27:36 |