Výsledky závodu
7 Kuřimských kopečků 2016 |
|
7 Kuřimských kopečků 2016 |
Poř. | St.č. | Závodník | Klub/Město | Ročník | Výkon |
1. | 18 | Aleš Palko | Uni Brno | 1971 | 1:53:59 |
2. | 33 | Michal Glier | AC Moravská Slavia | 1982 | 1:54:33 |
3. | 51 | Vojtěch Bořil | Žďár nad Sázavou | 1990 | 1:57:27 |
4. | 30 | Lukáš Koudelka | AK Drnovice | 1983 | 1:58:18 |
5. | 21 | Libor Konečný | Kuřim | 1971 | 2:02:02 |
6. | 2 | Ondřej Strnad | Brno - Medlánky | 1980 | 2:05:07 |
7. | 28 | Libor Boleček | Libarča | 1985 | 2:08:05 |
8. | 40 | Tomáš Kašpařík | SK Přerov | 1975 | 2:11:18 |
9. | 46 | Martin Šerák | Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1978 | 2:12:46 |
10. | 47 | Jan Čapek | TJ Sokol Valeč | 1986 | 2:13:16 |
11. | 54 | Michal Chadim | KC Brno | 1978 | 2:13:48 |
12. | 43 | Juraj Varga | SRTG Brno | 1993 | 2:14:41 |
13. | 19 | Jan Opletal | Jedovnice | 1994 | 2:16:44 |
14. | 8 | Ondřej Genco | Biatlon Orlová | 1996 | 2:16:58 |
15. | 50 | Ivan Zaťko | Dolný Kubín | 1993 | 2:21:29 |
16. | 12 | Michal Šenkýř | Brno | 1983 | 2:21:33 |
17. | 37 | Zdenko Tichý | Brno | 1982 | 2:23:08 |
18. | 45 | Zbyněk Tkadlčík | Borci Zdar | 1974 | 2:24:17 |
19-20. | 25 | Jan Drábek | Run Kanice | 1980 | 2:27:32 |
19-20. | 26 | Petr Kolář | Run Kanice | 1986 | 2:27:32 |
21. | 31 | Anry Lukáč | No Team Vyškov | 1963 | 2:28:06 |
22. | 35 | Ivan Veškrna | Brno | 1983 | 2:31:36 |
23. | 36 | Tereza Procházková | Ořechov | 1990 | 2:31:37 |
24. | 11 | Vladimír Němec | Brno | 1977 | 3:32:07 |
25. | 44 | Petr Kozánek | SRTG Brno | 1989 | 2:32:52 |
26. | 10 | Aleš Sikora | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1973 | 2:34:01 |
27. | 23 | Oldřich Šperka | Jedovnice | 1956 | 2:34:22 |
28. | 42 | Roman Němec | SRTG Brno | 1980 | 2:35:17 |
29. | 48 | Libor Šťasta | Kuřim | 1966 | 2:35:30 |
30. | 22 | Karel Halouzka | Javorníky | 1973 | 2:35:40 |
31. | 56 | Petr Škrob | Kuřim | 1975 | 2:37:07 |
32-33. | 5 | Martin Zezula | Běžci Moravany | 1977 | 2:37:46 |
32-33. | 4 | Marek Svoboda | Běžci Moravany | 1977 | 2:37:46 |
34. | 16 | Patrik Písečný | Teplákovky | 1991 | 2:40:03 |
35. | 29 | Josef Kunc | Orel Vyškov | 1960 | 2:40:13 |
36. | 52 | Roman Přikryl | Brno | 1988 | 2:43:35 |
37. | 53 | Luděk Borkovec | Dolní Loučky | 1985 | 2:44:13 |
38. | 60 | Alena Žákovská | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 2:46:08 |
39. | 41 | Kateřina Petříková | Brno | 1971 | 2:48:56 |
40. | 20 | Vojtěch Durna | Brno | 1977 | 2:49:50 |
41. | 15 | Jaromír Horák | Teplákovky | 1992 | 2:50:13 |
42. | 58 | Petr Novotný | Kuřim | 1965 | 2:52:08 |
43-44. | 13 | Jiří Boháč | BehejBrno.com | 1954 | 2:56:04 |
43-44. | 59 | Ladislav Šilhan | Babice nad Svitavou | 1957 | 2:56:04 |
45. | 1 | Libor Novotný | Kuřim | 1961 | 3:01:12 |
46. | 27 | Radim Lána | Kuřim | 1981 | 3:01:46 |
47. | 14 | Hana Kašová | Barnex Sport Brno | 1954 | 3:02:15 |
48. | 57 | Martin Jaskulka | Kuřim | 1968 | 3:03:40 |
49. | 55 | Jana Škrobová | Kuřim | 1971 | 3:06:53 |
50. | 39 | Martin Šafář | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1983 | 3:20:06 |
51. | 38 | Pavel Million | TJ Slovan Podlesí | 1984 | 3:36:45 |
52. | 61 | Milan Daněk | Horizont Blansko | 1962 | 4:06:00 |
DNF | 62 | Ivana Huvarová | Kuřim | 1960 | ~17km |
DNF | 6 | Petr Bauch | Ivaň | 1987 | ~17km |
DNF | 63 | Michal Huvar | AK Kuřim | 2002 | ~13km |
DNF | 32 | Jiří Čermák | No Team Vyškov | 1979 | ~6km |