Výsledky závodu

10.4.2016
25 000 m
900 m převýšení
8°C, zataženo, bláto
Info o trati »

7 Kuřimských kopečků 2016


Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon
1.18Aleš PalkoUni Brno19711:53:59
2.33Michal GlierAC Moravská Slavia19821:54:33
3.51Vojtěch BořilŽďár nad Sázavou19901:57:27
4.30Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831:58:18
5.21Libor KonečnýKuřim19712:02:02
6.2Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky19802:05:07
7.28Libor BolečekLibarča19852:08:05
8.40Tomáš KašpaříkSK Přerov19752:11:18
9.46Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou19782:12:46
10.47Jan ČapekTJ Sokol Valeč19862:13:16
11.54Michal ChadimKC Brno19782:13:48
12.43Juraj VargaSRTG Brno19932:14:41
13.19Jan OpletalJedovnice19942:16:44
14.8Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová19962:16:58
15.50Ivan ZaťkoDolný Kubín19932:21:29
16.12Michal ŠenkýřBrno19832:21:33
17.37Zdenko TichýBrno19822:23:08
18.45Zbyněk TkadlčíkBorci Zdar19742:24:17
19-20.25Jan DrábekRun Kanice19802:27:32
19-20.26Petr KolářRun Kanice19862:27:32
21.31Anry LukáčNo Team Vyškov19632:28:06
22.35Ivan VeškrnaBrno19832:31:36
23.36Tereza ProcházkováOřechov19902:31:37
24.11Vladimír NěmecBrno19773:32:07
25.44Petr KozánekSRTG Brno19892:32:52
26.10Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí19732:34:01
27.23Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19562:34:22
28.42Roman NěmecSRTG Brno19802:35:17
29.48Libor ŠťastaKuřim19662:35:30
30.22Karel HalouzkaJavorníky19732:35:40
31.56Petr ŠkrobKuřim19752:37:07
32-33.5Martin ZezulaBěžci Moravany19772:37:46
32-33.4Marek SvobodaBěžci Moravany19772:37:46
34.16Patrik PísečnýTeplákovky19912:40:03
35.29Josef KuncOrel Vyškov19602:40:13
36.52Roman PřikrylBrno19882:43:35
37.53Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19852:44:13
38.60Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko19622:46:08
39.41Kateřina PetříkováBrno19712:48:56
40.20Vojtěch DurnaBrno19772:49:50
41.15Jaromír HorákTeplákovky19922:50:13
42.58Petr NovotnýKuřim19652:52:08
43-44.13Jiří BoháčBehejBrno.com19542:56:04
43-44.59Ladislav ŠilhanBabice nad Svitavou19572:56:04
45.1Libor NovotnýKuřim19613:01:12
46.27Radim LánaKuřim19813:01:46
47.14Hana KašováBarnex Sport Brno19543:02:15
48.57Martin JaskulkaKuřim19683:03:40
49.55Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19713:06:53
50.39Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí19833:20:06
51.38Pavel MillionTJ Slovan Podlesí19843:36:45
52.61Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19624:06:00
DNF62Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960~17km
DNF6Petr BauchIvaň1987~17km
DNF63Michal HuvarAK Kuřim2002~13km
DNF32Jiří ČermákNo Team Vyškov1979~6km