Prezenční listina Běh kolem Babího lomu |
|
Prezenční listina Běh kolem Babího lomu |
Hlavní závod
St.č. | Startovné zapl. | Závodník | Ročník | Kategorie |
1 | ✔ | Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice | 1975 | M40 |
2 | ✔ | Vladimír Ondruška Drásov | 1976 | M40 |
4 | ✔ | Jan Ondruška Drásov | 2004 | Muži |
5 | ✔ | Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim | 1982 | M40 |
6 | ✔ | Jiří Huťka Brno Řečkovice | 1991 | Muži |
8 | ✔ | Johana Kratochvílová Lelekovice | 2004 | Ženy |
9 | - | Tomáš Jančík Elite sport Boskovice | 1972 | M50 |
10 | ✔ | Aleš Zima WINtERS Kuřim | 1982 | M40 |
11 | ✔ | Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice / fKlidu Sport Team | 1983 | M40 |
12 | ✔ | Pavla Musilová Tišnov | 1976 | Ž45 |
13 | - | Josef Bobek TJ Znojmo | 1949 | M70 |
14 | - | Isabela Skořepová Kuřim | 2009 | Dky+Jky |
15 | ✔ | Lubomír Liška Kurim | 1955 | M60 |
17 | ✔ | Metoděj Polášek Kuřim | 1980 | M40 |
19 | ✔ | Zbyněk Bednář Bednář tým | 1973 | M50 |
20 | - | Jiří Šimoník Orel Židenice | 2001 | Muži |
21 | ✔ | Přemysl Toman PZK BRNO | 1978 | M40 |
22 | ✔ | Jiřina Coufalová Brno | 1978 | Ž45 |
26 | ✔ | Václav Miklas Kuřim | 1994 | Muži |
30 | ✔ | Rudolf Vilček IMF | 1954 | M70 |
32 | ✔ | Alexandr Mrůzek Univerzita Brno plavání | 1965 | M50 |
33 | ✔ | Oleksandr Zahorodniuk Kuřim | 1991 | Muži |
34 | ✔ | Jiří Sláma Brno | 1960 | M60 |
35 | ✔ | Daniel Depeš - | 1989 | Muži |
36 | ✔ | Ivona Hégrová Valím Valím Hostěrádky | 1969 | Ž55 |
37 | ✔ | Petr Kučírek TJ TŽ Třinec | 1958 | M60 |
38 | ✔ | Lucie Karásková Lažánky | 1980 | Ž35 |
39 | ✔ | Vojtěch Kopřiva 2BWINNER TEAM | 1986 | Muži |
40 | ✔ | Jaroslav Jurča Orel Židenice :-) | 1962 | M60 |
41 | ✔ | Hana Havigerová SDH Pernštejn | 1971 | Ž45 |
42 | ✔ | Zbyněk Haviger SDH Pernštejn | 1971 | M50 |
43 | ✔ | Pavla Schneiderová Brno | 1994 | Ženy |
44 | ✔ | Iva Hrstková Rosice | 1976 | Ž45 |
45 | ✔ | Tomáš Hrdina AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 1979 | M40 |
46 | ✔ | Jaroslav Beneš o106 | 1978 | M40 |
48 | ✔ | Tomáš Jon Brno | 1984 | M40 |
50 | ✔ | Eva Chaloupková Orel Starý Lískovec | 1988 | Ž35 |
52 | ✔ | Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim - winerunners | 1982 | Ž35 |
53 | ✔ | Lea Fajtlová Tišnov | 1992 | Ženy |
54 | ✔ | Jaroslav Kratochvíl Lelekovice | 1963 | M60 |
55 | ✔ | Petr Cabejšek Kuřim | 2002 | Muži |
56 | - | Helena Doňarová Brno 39 | 1978 | Ž45 |
Dětské závody
St.č. | Závodník | Klub/Město | Ročník | Kategorie |
16 | Petr Štveráček AK Tišnov | AK Tišnov | 2009 | StŽci |
18 | Klaudie Ondrušková Orel Obřany | Orel Obřany | 2017 | Školka D |
23 | Klára Coufalová Brno | Brno | 2017 | Školka D |
25 | Jan Coufal Brno | Brno | 2019 | Školka H |
28 | Karolina Vaculova Lelekovice | Lelekovice | 2017 | Školka D |
29 | Daniel Vacula Lelekovice | Lelekovice | 2015 | Minipřípravka H |
31 | Kryšpín Střecha Ivančice | Ivančice | 2016 | Minipřípravka H |
51 | Petra Cibulkova Hlína | Hlína | 1982 | Nezařazen |