Výsledky poháru KBL 2001

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M4010195959895110594
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966Muži981019310191105589
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1976Ženy989674918191531
4.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965Muži849376937993518
5.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M40828884947792517
6.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži1051108796-98496
7.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951M50969690-9396471
8.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967Ženy1051017089-90455
9.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973Muži77836892-94414
10.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži11010596-94-405
11.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy96110-88-88382
12.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom KuřimHK Babí lom Kuřim1975Muži-9892-90101381
13.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M4095-889592-370
14.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986Muži9194--7895358
15.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M5092-819074-337
16.Bruno Weber KuřimKuřim1951M50808573-73-311
17.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M50748263-67-286
18.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy-98-87-87272
19.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy1019567---263
20.Milan Sekanina BrnoBrno1942M50869178---255
21.Radka Coufalová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia110----89199
22.M. Kříž --85105--190
23.Jiří Valenta AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia9090----180
24.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M409484----178
25.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M4093---80-173
26.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži89-83---172
27.V. Zahradníček ---110--110
28.L. Plachý UniverzitaUniverzita--110---110
29.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1978Muži----110-110
30.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979Ženy-105----105
31.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981Muži--105---105
32.Jaroslav Kocourek BabiceBabice----105-105
33.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977Muži----101-101
34.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980Muži--101---101
35.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985Muži--98---98
36.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963Ženy----98-98
37.Zdeněk Kratochvíl IvančiceIvančice1959M40----96-96
38.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži--94---94
39.Marek Knotek KuřimKuřim-92----92
40.Michal Plšek KuřimKuřim--91---91
41.Martin Doušek HradčanyHradčany1976Muži--89---89
42.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952M40----89-89
43.Miroslav Kučera KuřimKuřim-89----89
44.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M50----88-88
45.Ondřej Melichar KuřimKuřim88-----88
46.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40----87-87
47.Richard Suchý KuřimKuřim-87----87
48.Jaroslav Šikula KuřimKuřim87-----87
49.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949M50----86-86
50.Martin Plšek KuřimKuřim--86---86
51.Patrik Knotek KuřimKuřim-86----86
52.Jan Marčan VeselkaVeselka----85-85
53.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim1984Muži85-----85
54.Pavel Kašparec KuřimKuřim----84-84
55.Karel Zadák st.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1954M40----83-83
56.Martin Křižan Sokol KřižanovSokol Křižanov1982Muži83-----83
57.A. Kořínek KuřimKuřim--82---82
58.Jan Bytešník LomničkaLomnička----82-82
59.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.KuřimKuřim-81----81
60.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937M5081-----81
61.P. Bém KuřimKuřim--80---80
62.Jiří Hlucháň KuřimKuřim79-----79
63.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom KuřimHK Babí Lom Kuřim1975Muži--79---79
64.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim1972Muži78-----78
65.Jan Kuchař BlanskoBlansko1980Muži--77---77
66.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M40----76-76
67.Michal Korkeš KuřimKuřim76-----76
68.Ondřej Toman KuřimKuřim75-----75
69.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956M40--75---75
70.Vladislav Horký LomničkaLomnička----75-75
71.Vladimír Prosecký KuřimKuřim1963Muži----72-72
72.V. Cetl --72---72
73.Jiří Rašovský KuřimKuřim1963Muži--71---71
74.Eva Janská KuřimKuřim1984Ženy----71-71
75.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50----70-70
76.Miroslav Jansa ČebínČebín----69-69
77.E. Kadlecová --69---69
78.Dagmar Malá LipůvkaLipůvka----68-68
79.M. Svoboda KuřimKuřim--66---66
80.Jan Malášek KuřimKuřim1938M50--65---65
81.Š. Štěpánková --64---64
82.J. Pešková --62---62
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1976442610301076
2.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963----62-62
3.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967119186-846
4.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977217-4-427
5.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim19757212---21
6.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979-13----13
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978-6-2-210
8.Eva Janská KuřimKuřim1984----10-10
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983594170-56-226
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966483764255029199
3.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197355455220-22174
4.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom KuřimHK Babí lom Kuřim1975-3462-4825169
5.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim19863628--2418106
6.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965222630142614104
7.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981--79---79
8.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim197232-44---76
9.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980--75---75
10.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1978----73-73
11.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985--72---72
12.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--66---66
13.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977----65-65
14.Martin Doušek HradčanyHradčany1976--56---56
15.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973861412-1650
16.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom KuřimHK Babí Lom Kuřim1975--36---36
17.Jan Kuchař BlanskoBlansko1980--32---32
18.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim198424-----24
19.Martin Křižan Sokol KřižanovSokol Křižanov198220-----20
20.Jiří Rašovský KuřimKuřim1963--20---20
21.Vladimír Prosecký KuřimKuřim1963----12-12
22.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim197210-----10
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958513068225833210
2.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov195544-541852-168
3.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961181646162212102
4.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov195340---28-68
5.Zdeněk Kratochvíl IvančiceIvančice1959----60-60
6.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953428----50
7.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952----46-46
8.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959----42-42
9.Karel Zadák st.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1954----34-34
10.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956--28---28
11.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951463258-5420190
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno194538-40816-102
3.Milan Sekanina BrnoBrno1942262234---82
4.Bruno Weber KuřimKuřim1951141024-14-62
5.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942----44-44
6.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949----40-40
7.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno193716-----16
8.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950244-2-12
9.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947----8-8
10.Jan Malášek KuřimKuřim1938--8---8