Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.201620172018Body
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199117×186919018164586
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195517×149615195963611
7.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195416×157615564363568
2.Libor KonečnýKuřim197115×187213318014004
3.Lukáš SlámaBrno198415×157118615273959
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197015×182013097463875
5.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198015×146515327483745
15.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×127315334333239
17.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195515×129213026113205
21.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194115×112914004002929
107.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200415×4224691341025
9.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195614×125214727203444
10.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197514×119714837233403
11.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197314×143514024643301
13.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198514×135014264693245
18.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196014×133713554173109
20.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197514×104013176422999
109.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200514×4593621821003
12.Luboš PrudekKuřim196113×148512804883253
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197313×123617382423216
26.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196513×82212255892636
29.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198213×14408651952554
40.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200113×43312283692094
95.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200313×5183981901106
103.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200913×3295441701043
130.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200713×238426130794
8.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197312×20668645823512
14.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198512×106116505333244
22.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×70714657542926
23.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196012×118514422312858
25.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197512×68413336832700
27.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196912×107613291922597
36.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199912×9479653632275
110.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200512×484314172970
121.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200612×184452217853
127.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200712×41832166805
145.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201012×35831262732
19.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199911×133411215903045
24.Lucie NedomováLysice198511×126413082262798
28.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197611×13999632292591
37.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194211×79612612172274
79.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200211×4145292411274
91.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200211×4222514741147
30.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196710×14607442462450
31.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198210×7249507682442
32.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197510×71514052342354
39.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195410×10521081-2133
33.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979-18185142332
34.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910087645162288
35.Magda Janková Brno19809761306-2282
38.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382512255
41.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156816952091
43.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19594519076401998
47.Romana DrimlováČeská1974-12386031841
53.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688042001772
56.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 19587266133931732
160.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008281206151638
42.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324912624942005
44.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135102411964
45.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia19761137733-1870
46.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702204701860
48.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087002291837
51.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964-11406771817
59.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194921610543931663
61.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074215881616
65.Blanka FabrikováBrno19601377975761510
67.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov19443327823651479
69.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice19415673275521446
125.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim20046176067816
176.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200321927270561
49.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras19947815245241829
50.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966-13185081826
52.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-12755281803
54.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197010045132521769
55.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno1968990763-1753
62.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-11644331597
63.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19851358218-1576
72.Romana MachotováKuřim19691007392-1399
73.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105792071396
216.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201013825660454
57.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670--1670
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-2761667
60.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13612661627
64.Marek VobornýKřoví19895251041-1566
66.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-9994831482
68.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972-7077591466
71.Aleš LiškaLelekovice1978488936-1424
75.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-6856381323
76.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov19531077238-1315
78.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko1962648636-1284
83.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262--1262
84.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10511941245
85.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365849-1214
87.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190--1190
96.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice19563573583871102
169.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290-590
178.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556--556
235.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201072214124410
70.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973537900-1437
74.Josef ČumaMilonice1980789538-1327
77.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742602571291
80.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772562381271
81.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-1270-1270
82.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267--1267
86.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209--1209
88.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-2501178
89.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-9272451172
90.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga19694794432271149
92.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek19814414902161147
93.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno19942236532411117
94.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110--1110
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-4606411101
102.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany19524224142141050
104.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-1031-1031
112.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161638959
182.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152220536
184.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456--532
231.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282264418
245.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200715213770359
249.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-27876354
251.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272197351
257.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470-344
258.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim200914113469344
261.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970-329
98.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073--1073
99.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko1972537534-1071
100.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-1066-1066
101.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov19772582645391061
105.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988517513-1030
106.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-5135141027
108.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-7651009
111.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-498463961
113.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924--924
114.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234233908
115.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679-906
116.David OndroušekBlansko1994897--897
117.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665218883
118.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445205877
119.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953-466407873
122.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839--839
124.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414-826
137.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542-769
151.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406-691
162.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132356618
233.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205209414
244.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364--364
246.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158-358
264.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134-296
298.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov20031286372263
319.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184-252
325.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990-249
334.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133-245
120.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572-854
123.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282270828
126.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270282816
128.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--803803
129.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267-797
131.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-525793
132.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-276783
133.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777--777
134.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258256777
135.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775--775
136.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-515770
138.Petr KazdaBrno1970762--762
139.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504-760
140.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497-748
141.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741-741
142.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740--740
143.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481-737
144.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979--736736
146.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958--722722
147.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482-715
148.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714--714
149.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487-714
150.Michael NešporBrno1991711--711
152.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688--688
153.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685--685
154.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459216675
155.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219444663
156.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228434662
157.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-463644
158.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000--644644
159.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639--639
161.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620-620
163.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216-606
164.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602-602
167.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199201594
168.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197200592
170.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584--584
171.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196203584
172.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-214578
173.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--570570
174.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243252565
179.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-195555
183.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176194533
186.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983459--528
188.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519--519
189.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168197515
205.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-352478
228.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135169431
273.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100100282
280.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice200610010076276
303.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky20087210090262
327.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276-248
337.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172-244
341.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270-242
343.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150-240
364.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008708276228
371.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-68225
380.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005827070222
383.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154-221
384.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010766876220
388.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010--218218
397.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim200867148-215
402.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370-213
436.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice200613665-201
437.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-64137201
442.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-67132199
448.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007--196196
451.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005656267194
452.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010696956194
454.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008556672193
465.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126-187
471.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013595769185
474.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-12757184
488.Jan MartínekBrno201110370-173
165.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300600
166.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600--600
175.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272-562
177.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560--560
180.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552-552
181.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544-544
185.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-270531
187.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259-520
190.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511-511
191.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503--503
192.Roman ForalBrno1967-256245501
193.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501-501
194.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245255500
195.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978237-261498
196.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243-498
197.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240-495
198.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--490490
199.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235254489
200.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971--489489
201.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245-488
202.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246-488
203.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245-486
204.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-251481
206.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230248478
207.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476--476
208.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475--475
209.David VránekBrno1978-472-472
210.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-232467
211.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250-467
212.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462-462
213.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225236461
214.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-227459
215.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-242457
217.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982--454454
218.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235-448
219.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214-447
220.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958--445445
221.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974--445445
222.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233-444
223.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444--444
224.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204-443
225.Karel StögerBrno1976443--443
226.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442--442
227.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216222438
229.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225-421
230.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209211420
232.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201215416
234.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413-413
236.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410-410
237.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403--403
238.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207-399
239.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178213391
240.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995--391391
241.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206-377
242.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156213369
243.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369-369
247.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258-358
248.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-170186356
250.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353--353
252.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166185351
253.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-225349
254.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347--347
255.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247-347
256.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346-346
259.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-188343
260.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158181339
262.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-177302
265.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146-293
272.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147-289
389.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151-218
459.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100-190
460.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-100190
461.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090-190
477.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082-182
482.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005-76100176
483.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100-176
484.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076-176
495.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100-167
497.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003--90166
498.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690-166
499.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7690166
500.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200965-100165
503.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-162-162
505.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159-159
507.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200767-90157
508.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-6690156
509.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim20096590-155
511.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272-154
513.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-82152
514.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082-152
518.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6582147
519.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146-146
522.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272-144
523.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876-144
524.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-67143
525.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6776143
527.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-7270142
530.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070-140
531.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6970139
532.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139-139
533.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138--138
534.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870-138
535.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067-137
536.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968-137
538.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472-136
541.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003--68134
542.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6272134
543.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-6469133
544.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063-133
545.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568-133
546.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6568133
547.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164--132
548.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765-132
549.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962-131
550.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6269131
551.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566-131
553.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005--65129
555.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068-128
556.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464-128
558.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364-127
559.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966-125
560.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice201243-82125
561.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124-124
562.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162-123
563.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123--123
564.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6359122
566.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118-118
567.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20125358-111
568.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111-111
569.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256-108
263.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300-300
266.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno1974--290290
267.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290-290
268.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290-290
269.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986--290290
270.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290--290
271.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290-290
274.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282--282
275.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282--282
276.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282--282
277.Jiří Franz-1990--282282
278.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282-282
279.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282-282
281.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978--272272
282.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272--272
283.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272-272
284.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270-270
285.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270--270
286.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976--269269
287.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269--269
288.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269--269
289.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268--268
290.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267--267
291.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267-267
292.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267-267
293.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266--266
294.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986--266266
295.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266--266
296.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265-265
297.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264--264
299.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--263263
300.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263--263
301.David KřížBrno1987263--263
302.Igor ČuhelBrno1989--263263
304.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262-262
305.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--262262
306.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262--262
307.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260--260
308.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260-260
309.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260-260
310.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259--259
311.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259--259
312.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998--259259
313.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978257--257
314.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257--257
315.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256-256
316.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984--256256
317.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253-253
318.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253--253
320.Filip VránaJundrov1976252--252
321.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251-251
322.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251-251
323.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976--250250
324.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250-250
326.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249--249
328.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248--248
329.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248-248
330.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247-247
331.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247-247
332.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247--247
333.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246--246
335.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245-245
336.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245-245
338.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244--244
339.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244-244
340.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243--243
342.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242--242
344.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240--240
345.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238--238
346.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238--238
347.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237--237
348.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237-237
349.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984--237237
350.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237-237
351.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236--236
352.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236-236
353.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987--235235
354.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234-234
355.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233--233
356.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233--233
357.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957--231231
358.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231--231
359.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231--231
360.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231-231
361.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230--230
362.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229--229
363.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229--229
365.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228--228
366.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227--227
367.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227-227
368.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226--226
369.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226-226
370.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226-226
372.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225--225
373.Adéla KočíBrno1997225--225
374.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997--225225
375.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225--225
376.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224--224
377.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224--224
378.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960--223223
379.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223--223
381.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222-222
382.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222-222
385.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969--220220
386.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220-220
387.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219-219
390.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218--218
391.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--218218
392.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977--217217
393.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217-217
394.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216-216
395.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216--216
396.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216-216
398.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215--215
399.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215--215
400.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214-214
401.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214-214
403.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213-213
404.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213-213
405.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961--212212
406.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975--212212
407.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212--212
408.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212-212
409.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212-212
410.Heidi KočíBrno1997212--212
411.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211--211
412.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211-211
413.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211--211
414.Martin DvořákBrno1972210--210
415.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209-209
416.Hana KočíBrno1971209--209
417.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209--209
418.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208-208
419.Martin KreidlHolasice1975--208208
420.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208--208
421.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208--208
422.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208--208
423.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208--208
424.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206--206
425.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984--206206
426.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206--206
427.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205-205
428.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205-205
429.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204--204
430.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204--204
431.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203-203
432.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203--203
433.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203--203
434.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976--202202
435.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202--202
438.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201--201
439.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201--201
440.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201-201
441.Jan JelínekBlansko1992--201201
443.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199--199
444.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199--199
445.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199-199
446.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197-197
447.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197-197
449.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195--195
450.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195--195
453.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194-194
455.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193-193
456.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193--193
457.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191--191
458.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191-191
462.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190--190
463.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188--188
464.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188--188
466.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187-187
467.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187--187
468.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186--186
469.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186--186
470.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186-186
472.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185--185
473.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185-185
475.Martina JežováBrno1975184--184
476.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184-184
478.Martin KřístelMaršov1990--182182
479.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182--182
480.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180--180
481.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994--178178
485.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176--176
486.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175--175
487.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174--174
489.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172--172
490.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999--172172
491.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170--170
492.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999--170170
493.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169--169
494.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168--168
496.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948--167167
501.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165--165
502.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164--164
504.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162--162
506.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159-159
510.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155-155
512.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154-154
515.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152-152
516.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149-149
517.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148--148
520.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146--146
521.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145-145
526.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143--143
528.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142-142
529.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141-141
537.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137-137
539.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136--136
540.Regina MokráBrno1968135--135
552.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131--131
554.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129--129
557.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128--128
565.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122--122
570.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100--100
571.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100-100
572.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100--100
573.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100-100
574.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100-100
575.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100-100
576.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100--100
577.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100-100
578.Adam HorákBrno2007100--100
579.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100-100
580.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100-100
581.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100-100
582.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100-100
583.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012--100100
584.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001---90
585.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-90-90
586.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-90-90
587.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-90-90
588.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005--9090
589.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-90-90
590.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-90-90
591.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890--90
592.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890--90
593.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990--90
594.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990--90
595.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010--9090
596.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013--9090
597.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991---82
598.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-82-82
599.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282--82
600.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482--82
601.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-82-82
602.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682--82
603.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782--82
604.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-82-82
605.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-82-82
606.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-82-82
607.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-82-82
608.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--8282
609.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009--8282
610.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-82-82
611.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276--76
612.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003--7676
613.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376--76
614.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-76-76
615.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476--76
616.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-76-76
617.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576--76
618.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-76-76
619.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-76-76
620.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776--76
621.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008--7676
622.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-76-76
623.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-76-76
624.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-76-76
625.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009--7676
626.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-76-76
627.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012--7676
628.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957---72
629.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372--72
630.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-72-72
631.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-72-72
632.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672--72
633.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-72-72
634.Nella HortováKuřim200772--72
635.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-72-72
636.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009--7272
637.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009--7272
638.David KučeraKuřim201072--72
639.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010--7272
640.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072--72
641.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-72-72
642.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012--7272
643.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370--70
644.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370--70
645.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--7070
646.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570--70
647.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-70-70
648.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-70-70
649.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970--70
650.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-70-70
651.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070--70
652.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010--7070
653.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070--70
654.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--7070
655.Vít HověžákKuřim201270--70
656.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-70-70
657.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973---69
658.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169--69
659.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269--69
660.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-69-69
661.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469--69
662.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-69-69
663.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669--69
664.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669--69
665.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769--69
666.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769--69
667.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869--69
668.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-69-69
669.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim200869--69
670.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969--69
671.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-69-69
672.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010--6969
673.Petr HověžákKuřim201069--69
674.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-69-69
675.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-69-69
676.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013--6969
677.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168--68
678.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-68-68
679.Karolína Sluková-2003--6868
680.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468--68
681.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568--68
682.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568--68
683.Martin ČechMokrá200668--68
684.Simona KučerováKuřim200668--68
685.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-68-68
686.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768--68
687.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-68-68
688.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-68-68
689.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012--6868
690.David BurianBrno2013-68-68
691.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368--68
692.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015--6868
693.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267--67
694.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-67-67
695.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467--67
696.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767--67
697.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-67-67
698.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-67-67
699.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-67-67
700.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
701.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
702.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-67-67
703.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-67-67
704.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016--6767
705.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166--66
706.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-66-66
707.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-66-66
708.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006--6666
709.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666--66
710.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766--66
711.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766--66
712.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766--66
713.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866--66
714.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-66-66
715.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066--66
716.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-66-66
717.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-66-66
718.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165--65
719.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-65-65
720.Václav SlámaBrno2004-65-65
721.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565--65
722.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-65-65
723.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665--65
724.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-65-65
725.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-65-65
726.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-65-65
727.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-64-64
728.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-64-64
729.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764--64
730.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864--64
731.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-64-64
732.David BučekOrel Obřany201264--64
733.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---63
734.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163--63
735.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-63-63
736.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563--63
737.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-63-63
738.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863--63
739.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-63-63
740.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-63-63
741.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-63-63
742.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---62
743.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262--62
744.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762--62
745.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-62-62
746.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762--62
747.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-62-62
748.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062--62
749.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---61
750.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-61-61
751.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-61-61
752.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-61-61
753.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861--61
754.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-61-61
755.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-61-61
756.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361--61
757.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---60
758.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460--60
759.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460--60
760.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760--60
761.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-60-60
762.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-60-60
763.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360--60
764.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-60-60
765.Filip MusilMedlánky200559--59
766.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859--59
767.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-59-59
768.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-59-59
769.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-59-59
770.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-59-59
771.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016--5959
772.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---58
773.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006--5858
774.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-58-58
775.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758--58
776.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858--58
777.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-58-58
778.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058--58
779.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-58-58
780.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-58-58
781.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457--57
782.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757--57
783.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857--57
784.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-57-57
785.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014--5757
786.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256--56
787.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-56-56
788.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355--55
789.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-55-55
790.Samuel MariakBlansko200955--55
791.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-55-55
792.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-54-54
793.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-53-53
794.Lucie KrulováBrno200652--52
795.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-52-52
796.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-51-51
797.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650--50
798.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-50-50
799.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949--49
800.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647--47
801.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946--46
802.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---44
803.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977---0