Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.201620172018Body
672.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010--6969
578.Adam HorákBrno2007100--100
244.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364--364
545.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568-133
610.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-82-82
620.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776--76
532.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139-139
592.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890--90
736.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563--63
373.Adéla KočíBrno1997225--225
420.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208--208
746.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762--62
587.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-90-90
452.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010696956194
423.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208--208
453.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194-194
749.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---61
480.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180--180
223.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444--444
706.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-66-66
358.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231--231
288.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269--269
71.Aleš LiškaLelekovice1978488936-1424
11.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197314×143514024643301
94.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110--1110
41.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156816952091
699.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-67-67
796.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-51-51
29.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198213×14408651952554
688.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-68-68
214.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-227459
740.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-63-63
506.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159-159
216.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201013825660454
341.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270-242
694.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-67-67
261.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970-329
530.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070-140
549.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962-131
536.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968-137
609.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009--8282
524.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-67143
508.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-6690156
773.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006--5858
258.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim200914113469344
580.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100-100
298.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov20031286372263
681.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568--68
727.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-64-64
601.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-82-82
252.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166185351
722.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-65-65
743.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262--62
590.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-90-90
257.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470-344
707.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-66-66
691.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368--68
51.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964-11406771817
398.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215--215
687.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-68-68
52.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-12755281803
130.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200713×238426130794
62.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-11644331597
15.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×127315334333239
572.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100--100
319.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184-252
392.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977--217217
561.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124-124
65.Blanka FabrikováBrno19601377975761510
76.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov19531077238-1315
686.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768--68
133.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777--777
272.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147-289
312.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998--259259
217.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982--454454
440.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201-201
386.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220-220
527.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-7270142
544.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063-133
234.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413-413
307.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260--260
336.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245-245
167.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199201594
183.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176194533
762.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-60-60
276.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282--282
268.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290-290
775.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758--58
603.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782--82
643.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370--70
184.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456--532
27.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196912×107613291922597
732.David BučekOrel Obřany201264--64
690.David BurianBrno2013-68-68
715.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066--66
525.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6776143
301.David KřížBrno1987263--263
638.David KučeraKuřim201072--72
116.David OndroušekBlansko1994897--897
193.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501-501
542.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6272134
88.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-2501178
209.David VránekBrno1978-472-472
147.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482-715
612.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003--7676
465.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126-187
93.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno19942236532411117
654.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--7070
409.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212-212
375.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225--225
303.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky20087210090262
595.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010--9090
333.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246--246
793.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-53-53
642.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012--7272
352.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236-236
553.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005--65129
751.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-61-61
492.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999--170170
490.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999--172172
555.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068-128
622.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-76-76
695.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467--67
566.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118-118
712.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766--66
780.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-58-58
617.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576--76
729.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764--64
379.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223--223
466.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187-187
656.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-70-70
335.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245-245
557.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128--128
661.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469--69
495.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100-167
295.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266--266
765.Filip MusilMedlánky200559--59
165.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300600
582.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100-100
377.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224--224
652.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010--7070
320.Filip VránaJundrov1976252--252
666.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769--69
253.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-225349
85.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365849-1214
332.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247--247
457.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191--191
487.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174--174
778.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058--58
448.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007--196196
397.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim200867148-215
799.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949--49
402.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370-213
417.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209--209
39.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195410×10521081-2133
416.Hana KočíBrno1971209--209
315.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256-256
410.Heidi KočíBrno1997212--212
238.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207-399
233.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205209414
384.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010766876220
302.Igor ČuhelBrno1989--263263
108.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-7651009
236.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410-410
152.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688--688
213.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225236461
300.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263--263
405.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961--212212
491.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170--170
118.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445205877
46.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702204701860
399.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215--215
248.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-170186356
122.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839--839
660.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-69-69
476.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184-184
750.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-61-61
304.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262-262
106.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-5135141027
394.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216-216
693.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267--67
513.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-82152
518.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6582147
599.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282--82
648.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-70-70
121.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200612×184452217853
229.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225-421
653.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070--70
618.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-76-76
519.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146-146
789.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-55-55
637.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009--7272
744.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762--62
111.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-498463961
271.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290-290
155.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219444663
738.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863--63
331.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247-247
190.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511-511
329.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248-248
169.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290-590
9.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195614×125214727203444
787.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-56-56
37.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194211×79612612172274
292.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267-267
713.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866--66
441.Jan JelínekBlansko1992--201201
443.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199--199
753.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861--61
533.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138--138
600.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482--82
576.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100--100
194.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245255500
560.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice201243-82125
291.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267-267
134.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258256777
316.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984--256256
584.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001---90
99.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko1972537534-1071
488.Jan MartínekBrno201110370-173
449.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195--195
573.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100-100
49.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras19947815245241829
472.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185--185
383.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154-221
187.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259-520
674.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-69-69
745.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-62-62
602.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682--82
230.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209211420
528.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142-142
682.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568--68
26.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196513×82212255892636
446.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197-197
173.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--570570
61.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074215881616
537.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137-137
260.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158181339
387.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219-219
254.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347--347
306.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262--262
597.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991---82
81.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-1270-1270
119.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953-466407873
208.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475--475
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197015×182013097463875
28.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197611×13999632292591
368.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226--226
19.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199911×133411215903045
366.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227--227
162.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132356618
53.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688042001772
7.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195416×157615564363568
102.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany19524224142141050
353.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987--235235
67.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov19443327823651479
149.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487-714
277.Jiří Franz-1990--282282
317.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253-253
509.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim20096590-155
224.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204-443
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199117×186919018164586
131.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-525793
552.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131--131
438.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201--201
311.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259--259
82.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267--1267
658.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169--69
23.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196012×118514422312858
243.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369-369
308.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260-260
132.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-276783
203.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245-486
247.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258-358
326.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249--249
406.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975--212212
468.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186--186
512.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154-154
403.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213-213
704.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016--6767
226.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442--442
84.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10511941245
568.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111-111
74.Josef ČumaMilonice1980789538-1327
499.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7690166
69.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice19415673275521446
359.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231--231
284.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270-270
18.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196014×133713554173109
432.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203--203
146.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958--722722
256.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346-346
290.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267--267
199.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235254489
456.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193--193
556.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464-128
726.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-65-65
663.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669--69
266.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno1974--290290
493.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169--169
299.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--263263
369.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226-226
225.Karel StögerBrno1976443--443
201.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245-488
160.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008281206151638
783.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857--57
771.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016--5959
91.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200211×4222514741147
371.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-68225
516.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149-149
679.Karolína Sluková-2003--6868
721.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565--65
657.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973---69
124.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414-826
607.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-82-82
801.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946--46
249.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-27876354
20.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197514×104013176422999
428.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205-205
364.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008708276228
764.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-60-60
437.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-64137201
517.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148--148
627.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012--7676
342.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242--242
546.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6568133
800.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647--47
716.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-66-66
483.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100-176
182.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152220536
588.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005--9090
747.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-62-62
754.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-61-61
763.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360--60
531.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6970139
641.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-72-72
113.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924--924
370.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226-226
467.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187--187
709.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666--66
581.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100-100
117.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665218883
54.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197010045132521769
350.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237-237
73.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105792071396
87.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190--1190
112.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161638959
45.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia19761137733-1870
361.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230--230
168.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197200592
464.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188--188
477.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082-182
204.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-251481
628.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957---72
98.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073--1073
2.Libor KonečnýKuřim197115×187213318014004
159.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639--639
651.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070--70
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195517×149615195963611
489.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172--172
703.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-67-67
12.Luboš PrudekKuřim196113×148512804883253
153.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685--685
246.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158-358
596.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013--9090
413.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211--211
784.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-57-57
198.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--490490
766.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859--59
794.Lucie KrulováBrno200652--52
734.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163--63
439.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201--201
24.Lucie NedomováLysice198511×126413082262798
447.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197-197
31.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198210×7249507682442
63.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19851358218-1576
250.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353--353
314.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257--257
613.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376--76
212.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462-462
611.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276--76
767.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-59-59
698.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-67-67
484.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076-176
708.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006--6666
175.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272-562
60.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13612661627
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-2761667
671.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-69-69
33.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979-18185142332
3.Lukáš SlámaBrno198415×157118615273959
263.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300-300
541.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003--68134
35.Magda Janková Brno19809761306-2282
107.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200415×4224691341025
564.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6359122
251.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272197351
450.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195--195
395.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216--216
365.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228--228
145.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201012×35831262732
659.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269--69
64.Marek VobornýKřoví19895251041-1566
565.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122--122
357.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957--231231
562.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162-123
232.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201215416
535.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067-137
262.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-177302
497.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003--90166
179.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-195555
157.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-463644
683.Martin ČechMokrá200668--68
414.Martin DvořákBrno1972210--210
604.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-82-82
322.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251-251
321.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251-251
337.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172-244
215.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-242457
188.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519--519
711.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766--66
8.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197312×20668645823512
415.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209-209
501.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165--165
419.Martin KreidlHolasice1975--208208
478.Martin KřístelMaršov1990--182182
105.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988517513-1030
70.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973537900-1437
79.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200211×4145292411274
494.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168--168
42.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324912624942005
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-4606411101
195.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978237-261498
50.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966-13185081826
114.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234233908
128.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--803803
356.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233--233
126.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270282816
404.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213-213
324.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250-250
174.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243252565
629.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372--72
349.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984--237237
735.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-63-63
475.Martina JežováBrno1975184--184
372.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225--225
40.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200113×43312283692094
435.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202--202
411.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211--211
348.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237-237
529.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141-141
104.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-1031-1031
186.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983459--528
237.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403--403
346.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238--238
278.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282-282
664.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669--69
471.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013595769185
725.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-65-65
548.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765-132
714.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-66-66
759.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460--60
779.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-58-58
777.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-58-58
668.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-69-69
571.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100-100
724.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-65-65
325.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990-249
273.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100100282
689.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012--6868
608.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--8282
623.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-76-76
5.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198015×146515327483745
786.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256--56
150.Michael NešporBrno1991711--711
330.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247-247
400.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214-214
401.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214-214
701.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
83.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262--1262
522.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272-144
444.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199--199
430.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204--204
514.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082-152
543.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-6469133
38.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382512255
538.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472-136
123.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282270828
756.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361--61
455.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193-193
172.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-214578
526.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143--143
521.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145-145
129.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267-797
255.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247-347
723.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665--65
241.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206-377
558.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364-127
101.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov19772582645391061
78.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko1962648636-1284
242.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156213369
418.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208-208
340.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243--243
205.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-352478
390.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218--218
56.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 19587266133931732
347.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237--237
378.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960--223223
43.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19594519076401998
769.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-59-59
140.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497-748
305.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--262262
334.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133-245
227.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216222438
496.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948--167167
705.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166--66
144.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979--736736
757.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---60
59.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194921610543931663
731.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-64-64
36.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199912×9479653632275
534.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870-138
539.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136--136
127.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200712×41832166805
640.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072--72
697.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-67-67
634.Nella HortováKuřim200772--72
662.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-69-69
503.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-162-162
454.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008556672193
718.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165--65
644.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370--70
142.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740--740
797.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650--50
86.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209--1209
669.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim200869--69
431.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203-203
670.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969--69
631.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-72-72
755.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-61-61
100.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-1066-1066
547.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164--132
136.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-515770
782.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757--57
363.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229--229
318.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253--253
696.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767--67
577.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100-100
222.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233-444
445.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199-199
279.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282-282
207.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476--476
795.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-52-52
68.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972-7077591466
196.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243-498
289.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268--268
89.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-9272451172
579.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100-100
621.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008--7676
591.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890--90
282.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272--272
92.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek19814414902161147
170.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584--584
156.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228434662
474.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-12757184
181.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544-544
309.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260-260
109.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200514×4593621821003
135.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775--775
270.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290--290
296.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265-265
239.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178213391
267.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290-290
293.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266--266
161.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620-620
515.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152-152
197.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240-495
32.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197510×71514052342354
772.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---58
297.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264--264
407.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212--212
425.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984--206206
313.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978257--257
274.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282--282
66.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-9994831482
141.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741-741
360.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231-231
164.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602-602
391.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--218218
520.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146--146
281.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978--272272
219.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214-447
103.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200913×3295441701043
422.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208--208
469.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186--186
680.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468--68
429.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204--204
269.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986--290290
650.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-70-70
200.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971--489489
80.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772562381271
77.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742602571291
206.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230248478
510.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155-155
191.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503--503
344.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240--240
673.Petr HověžákKuřim201069--69
55.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno1968990763-1753
385.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969--220220
287.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269--269
138.Petr KazdaBrno1970762--762
554.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129--129
218.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235-448
294.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986--266266
376.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224--224
473.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185-185
646.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570--70
351.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236--236
48.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087002291837
367.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227-227
171.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196203584
143.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481-737
10.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197514×119714837233403
741.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-63-63
606.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-82-82
434.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976--202202
220.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958--445445
719.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-65-65
154.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459216675
677.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168--68
44.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135102411964
30.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196710×14607442462450
202.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246-488
148.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714--714
211.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250-467
505.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159-159
355.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233--233
396.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216-216
550.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6269131
210.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-232467
598.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-82-82
760.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760--60
388.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010--218218
676.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013--6969
540.Regina MokráBrno1968135--135
13.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198514×135014264693245
382.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222-222
158.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000--644644
504.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162--162
323.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976--250250
178.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556--556
166.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600--600
502.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164--164
511.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272-154
192.Roman ForalBrno1967-256245501
151.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406-691
470.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186-186
47.Romana DrimlováČeská1974-12386031841
137.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542-769
72.Romana MachotováKuřim19691007392-1399
345.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238--238
139.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504-760
583.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012--100100
594.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990--90
790.Samuel MariakBlansko200955--55
649.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970--70
630.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-72-72
616.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-76-76
442.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-67132199
685.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-68-68
280.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice200610010076276
636.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009--7272
803.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977---0
665.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769--69
781.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457--57
265.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146-293
737.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-63-63
563.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123--123
343.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150-240
768.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-59-59
615.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476--76
632.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672--72
125.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim20046176067816
647.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-70-70
586.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-90-90
739.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-63-63
245.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200715213770359
684.Simona KučerováKuřim200668--68
424.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206--206
523.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876-144
235.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201072214124410
426.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206--206
163.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216-606
185.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-270531
96.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice19563573583871102
120.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572-854
283.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272-272
231.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282264418
758.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460--60
482.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005-76100176
678.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-68-68
748.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062--62
752.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-61-61
421.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208--208
635.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-72-72
717.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-66-66
569.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256-108
798.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-50-50
458.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191-191
498.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690-166
645.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--7070
785.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014--5757
624.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-76-76
788.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355--55
327.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276-248
459.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100-190
728.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-64-64
481.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994--178178
791.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-55-55
770.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-59-59
774.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-58-58
792.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-54-54
619.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-76-76
22.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198212×70714657542926
463.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188--188
393.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217-217
460.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-100190
286.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976--269269
95.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200313×5183981901106
575.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100-100
110.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200512×484314172970
574.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100-100
285.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270--270
733.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---63
776.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858--58
667.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869--69
570.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100--100
57.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670--1670
115.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679-906
761.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-60-60
380.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005827070222
567.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20125358-111
500.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200965-100165
21.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194115×112914004002929
427.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205-205
264.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134-296
720.Václav SlámaBrno2004-65-65
180.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552-552
189.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168197515
479.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182--182
710.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766--66
702.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-67-67
436.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice200613665-201
389.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151-218
176.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200321927270561
485.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176--176
507.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200767-90157
626.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-76-76
374.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997--225225
408.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212-212
433.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203--203
90.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga19694794432271149
593.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990--90
692.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015--6868
700.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
551.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566-131
655.Vít HověžákKuřim201270--70
177.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560--560
633.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-72-72
462.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190--190
228.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135169431
17.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195515×129213026113205
275.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282--282
589.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-90-90
461.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090-190
559.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966-125
451.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005656267194
585.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-90-90
605.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-82-82
625.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009--7676
328.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248--248
730.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864--64
802.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---44
16.Zbyněk BednářJamné197313×123617382423216
412.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211-211
486.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175--175
75.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-6856381323
339.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244-244
14.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198512×106116505333244
614.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-76-76
310.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259--259
25.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197512×68413336832700
338.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244--244
34.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910087645162288
381.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222-222
639.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010--7272
354.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234-234
221.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974--445445
240.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995--391391
742.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---62
362.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229--229
675.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-69-69
259.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-188343