Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.201620172018Body
757.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010--6969
649.Adam HorákBrno2007100--100
271.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364--364
614.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568-133
312.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--269269
684.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-82-82
696.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776--76
598.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139-139
664.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890--90
825.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563--63
429.Adéla KočíBrno1997225--225
482.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208--208
838.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762--62
660.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-90-90
515.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010696956194
769.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007--6868
485.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208--208
516.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194-194
842.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---61
547.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180--180
244.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444--444
793.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-66-66
412.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231--231
311.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269--269
358.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988--253253
52.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19784889367272151
402.Aleš RadvanBrno1981--236236
11.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×1435140211573994
113.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110--1110
801.Alex FilkaKuřim2009--6666
40.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196511×71568111682564
618.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6764131
892.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-51-51
41.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198213×14408651952554
774.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-68-68
238.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-227459
831.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-63-63
573.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159-159
206.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010138256128522
548.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976--179179
461.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010--213213
389.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270-242
779.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-67-67
241.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970119448
595.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070-140
617.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962-131
603.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968-137
682.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009--8282
590.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-67143
404.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994--236236
169.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-66551699
180.Anna AdámkováBrno1979--631631
866.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006--5858
259.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009141134134409
652.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100-100
328.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov20031286372263
766.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568--68
815.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-64-64
676.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-82-82
275.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166185351
809.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-65-65
834.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262--62
279.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470-344
665.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-90-90
794.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-66-66
777.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368--68
34.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×-114016212761
455.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215--215
772.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-68-68
39.Barbora KopřivováVSK Uni Brno199310×-127512972572
141.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200714×238426179843
42.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198711×-116413872551
9.Barbora SlámováBrno198119×1273153313494155
645.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100--100
283.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia20076818454306
448.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977--217217
521.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-12466190
51.Blanka FabrikováBrno196011×13779712382172
91.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov19531077238-1315
771.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768--68
154.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777--777
295.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147-289
345.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998--259259
110.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982--11441144
504.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201-201
176.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220431651
304.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-72200272
613.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063-133
181.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413217630
339.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260--260
814.Dan LánaKuřim2013--6565
474.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012--210210
383.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245-245
187.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199201594
201.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176194533
854.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-60-60
298.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282--282
291.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290-290
868.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758--58
679.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782--82
723.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370--70
886.Daniel Vyklický Vojkovice2009--5454
202.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456--532
29.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196913×107613294262831
820.David BučekOrel Obřany201264--64
776.David BurianBrno2013-68-68
802.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066--66
591.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6776143
351.David JánskýBrno1978--256256
332.David KřížBrno1987263--263
677.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006--8282
718.David KučeraKuřim201072--72
135.David OndroušekBlansko1994897--897
214.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501-501
611.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6272134
106.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-2501178
380.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991--246246
773.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010--6868
232.David VránekBrno1978-472-472
130.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482231946
688.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003--7676
368.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia20106112662249
882.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007--5555
87.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno19942236534661342
736.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--7070
685.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011--8282
457.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998--215215
249.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212222434
447.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004--218218
431.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225--225
334.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky20087210090262
669.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010--9090
378.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246--246
432.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972--224224
888.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-53-53
722.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012--7272
405.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236-236
622.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005--65129
638.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-6152113
560.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999--170170
558.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999--172172
625.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068-128
698.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-76-76
780.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467--67
636.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118-118
654.Ema LiškováKuřim2012--100100
798.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766--66
903.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010--3737
873.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-58-58
693.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576--76
817.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764--64
486.Eva ČechováLetovice1975--207207
435.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223--223
529.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187-187
601.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7068138
382.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245-245
627.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128--128
596.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469-70139
563.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100-167
323.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266--266
858.Filip MusilMedlánky200559--59
186.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300600
535.Filip RybaLipůvka2011--185185
651.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100-100
434.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224--224
735.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010--7070
210.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-262514
749.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769--69
276.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-225349
346.František KolínekAK Perná1956--258258
101.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365849-1214
377.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247--247
519.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191--191
555.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174--174
871.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058--58
268.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007--369369
302.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim20086714865280
895.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949--49
460.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370-213
479.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209--209
46.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195411×105210812132346
477.Hana KočíBrno1971209--209
408.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--233233
352.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256-256
468.Heidi KočíBrno1997212--212
263.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207-399
257.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205209414
441.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010766876220
333.Igor ČuhelBrno1989--263263
127.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-7651009
258.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410-410
489.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974--205205
172.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688--688
237.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225236461
331.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263--263
464.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961--212212
559.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170--170
115.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov19682274454351107
65.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702204701860
456.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215--215
273.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-170186356
142.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839--839
743.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-69-69
540.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184-184
843.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-61-61
335.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262-262
70.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-51312931806
452.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216-216
314.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-201268
379.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988--246246
846.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008--6161
579.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-82152
584.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6582147
356.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970--254254
716.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009--7272
673.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282--82
597.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-7069139
124.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200615×1844524061042
252.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225-421
821.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014--6464
732.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070--70
694.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-76-76
585.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146-146
883.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-55-55
715.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009--7272
835.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762--62
102.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-4987151213
837.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--6262
294.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290-290
727.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006--7070
175.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219444663
407.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004--234234
828.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863--63
376.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247-247
372.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987--248248
211.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511-511
374.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248-248
189.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290-590
12.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195616×1252147212243948
880.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-56-56
35.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194213×79612616722729
320.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267-267
799.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866--66
721.Jan JelínekKuřim2012--7272
505.Jan JelínekBlansko1992--201201
507.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199--199
845.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861--61
599.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138--138
675.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482--82
647.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100--100
215.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245255500
631.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice201243-82125
319.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267-267
155.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258256777
353.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984--256256
657.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001---90
88.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko19725375342601331
388.Jan MartínekBrno20111037069242
512.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195--195
646.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100-100
66.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras19947815245241829
857.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016--6060
537.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185--185
827.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008--6363
439.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154-221
324.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994--266266
150.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259264784
759.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-69-69
836.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-62-62
678.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682--82
253.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209211420
354.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--255255
901.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008--4343
593.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142-142
767.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568--68
28.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196514×82212257852832
510.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197-197
233.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998--469469
153.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--778778
55.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197110×6074219982026
604.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137-137
281.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158181339
443.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219-219
277.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347--347
337.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262--262
672.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991---82
95.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-1270-1270
138.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953-466407873
231.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475--475
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197018×1820130915264655
20.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197615×139996311853547
424.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226--226
17.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199913×1334112111383593
421.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227--227
362.Jindřich SchickBrno1975--251251
100.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice19391301329571219
56.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196810×7688044322004
8.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195419×1576155611254257
123.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany19524224142141050
219.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987--496496
499.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969--202202
53.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194411×3327829992113
167.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487-714
299.Jiří Franz-1990--282282
357.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253-253
575.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim20096590-155
245.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204-443
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199121×1869190119085678
149.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-525793
841.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014--6262
621.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131--131
502.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201--201
344.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259--259
96.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267--1267
741.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169--69
18.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196015×118514429463573
270.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369-369
340.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260-260
151.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-276783
226.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245-486
755.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009--6969
272.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258-358
369.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249--249
465.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975--212212
532.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186--186
578.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154-154
462.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213-213
791.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016--6767
247.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442--442
63.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10518351886
729.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007--7070
640.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111-111
90.Josef ČumaMilonice1980789538-1327
566.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7690166
78.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice19415673277291623
413.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231--231
146.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270550820
25.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196015×133713556193311
498.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203--203
75.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958--17171717
278.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346-346
318.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267--267
222.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235254489
518.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193--193
282.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007--231307
626.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464-128
813.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-65-65
746.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669--69
289.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno1974--290290
561.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169--169
329.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--263263
425.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226-226
246.Karel StögerBrno1976443--443
164.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245247735
143.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200812×281206351838
876.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857--57
864.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016--5959
86.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200212×4222517121385
427.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-68225
582.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149-149
469.Karolína Sluková-2003--211211
902.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006--4141
496.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983--203203
808.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565--65
740.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973---69
877.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--5757
145.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414-826
569.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282164
898.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946--46
179.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-278358636
16.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197517×1040131713103667
492.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205-205
419.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008708276228
856.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-60-60
316.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-64203267
583.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148--148
703.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012--7676
390.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242--242
615.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6568133
897.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647--47
803.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-66-66
552.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100-176
152.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152463779
661.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005--9090
839.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-62-62
847.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-61-61
855.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360--60
313.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-69199268
720.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-72-72
131.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924--924
426.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226-226
530.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187--187
478.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972--209209
795.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666--66
653.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100-100
136.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665218883
72.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197010045132521769
400.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237-237
79.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105794291618
105.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190--1190
108.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov19761601618391160
64.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia19761137733-1870
416.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230--230
188.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197200592
528.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188--188
543.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082-182
165.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-492722
705.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957---72
118.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073--1073
7.Libor KonečnýKuřim197116×1872133110714274
178.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639--639
904.Linda PálenskáBrno2009--3636
734.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070--70
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195521×1496151914674482
557.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172--172
789.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-67-67
10.Luboš PrudekKuřim196116×1485128012474012
112.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685-4451130
239.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158100458
671.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013--9090
472.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211--211
637.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-5759116
748.Lucie Heřmanová*2007--6969
221.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--490490
859.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859--59
889.Lucie KrulováBrno200652--52
823.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163--63
503.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201--201
31.Lucie NedomováLysice198511×126413082262798
511.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197-197
45.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198210×7249507682442
80.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19851358218-1576
274.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353--353
350.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257--257
689.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376--76
236.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462-462
687.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276--76
860.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-59-59
784.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-67-67
266.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076212388
796.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006--6666
195.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272-562
77.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13612661627
61.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-5421933
655.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012--100100
756.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-69-69
27.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197912×-181813163134
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198419×1571186115965028
285.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300-300
610.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003--68134
49.Magda Janková Brno19809761306-2282
92.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200419×4224694091300
634.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6359122
261.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272246400
513.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195--195
394.Marek ChristFklidu1979--240240
453.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216--216
420.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228--228
134.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201015×358312230900
348.Marek RampulaMalhostovice1973--257257
742.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269--69
890.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006--5252
68.Marek VobornýKřoví198952510412601826
635.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122--122
739.Marie HelánováBrno2013--7070
411.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957--231231
449.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980--217217
632.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162-123
255.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201215416
422.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985--227227
602.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067-137
284.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-177302
254.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997--417417
491.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986--205205
208.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003--442518
198.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-195555
177.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-463644
546.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999--182182
768.Martin ČechMokrá200668--68
475.Martin DvořákBrno1972210--210
680.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-82-82
364.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251-251
363.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251-251
384.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172-244
170.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-481696
207.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519--519
797.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766--66
6.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197315×206686414724402
476.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209-209
568.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165--165
481.Martin KreidlHolasice1975--208208
544.Martin KřístelMaršov1990--182182
804.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013--6666
126.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988517513-1030
69.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200213×4145297781811
74.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19735379002821719
325.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983--265265
562.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168--168
33.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198311×249126212542765
71.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-46013151775
217.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978237-261498
67.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966-13185081826
132.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234233908
60.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--19491949
410.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233--233
117.Martin VintrlíkKřepice19772642705641098
463.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213-213
366.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250-250
193.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243252565
706.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372--72
399.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984--237237
824.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-63-63
539.Martina JežováBrno1975184--184
428.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225--225
48.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200114×43312285892314
501.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202--202
470.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211--211
398.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237-237
594.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141-141
125.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-1031-1031
205.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983459--528
260.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403--403
396.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238--238
300.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282-282
744.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669--69
536.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013595769185
812.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-65-65
391.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765108240
451.Matěj KovačičBrno1990--217217
800.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-66-66
531.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460-126186
872.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-58-58
870.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-58-58
750.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-69-69
832.Matúš BilanDrásov2014--6363
643.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100-100
811.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-65-65
367.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990-249
296.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100100282
775.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012--6868
681.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--8282
700.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-76-76
3.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198019×1465153217924789
761.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013--6969
879.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256--56
168.Michael NešporBrno1991711--711
375.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247-247
458.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214-214
459.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214-214
786.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
97.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262--1262
588.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272-144
508.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199--199
494.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204--204
580.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082-152
612.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-6469133
32.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198511×17662387732777
605.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472-136
144.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282270828
849.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361--61
517.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193-193
192.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-214578
592.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143--143
587.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145-145
148.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267-797
183.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247270617
623.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665-64129
267.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206-377
628.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364-127
121.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov19772582645391061
83.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486362121496
269.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156213369
480.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208-208
415.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976--230230
387.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243--243
228.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-352478
445.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218--218
62.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×7266135921931
397.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237--237
114.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960--11101110
37.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195912×45190713302688
862.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-59-59
161.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497-748
336.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--262262
381.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133-245
248.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216222438
564.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948--167167
792.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166--66
99.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979--12261226
850.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---60
43.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194912×216105412352505
819.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-64-64
38.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199914×9479657582670
670.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012--9090
600.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870-138
607.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136--136
128.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200715×4183212661005
717.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072--72
783.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-67-67
712.Nella HortováKuřim200772--72
745.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-69-69
262.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007-162238400
287.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566172293
805.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165--65
724.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370--70
162.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740--740
893.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650--50
103.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209--1209
751.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim200869--69
495.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203-203
753.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969--69
709.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-72-72
848.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-61-61
120.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-1066-1066
616.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164--132
157.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-515770
875.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757--57
418.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229--229
359.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253--253
781.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767--67
648.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100-100
174.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233220664
509.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199-199
301.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282-282
230.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476--476
891.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-52-52
57.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972-70712801987
218.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243-498
315.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268--268
347.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977--258258
107.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-9272451172
650.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100-100
697.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008--7676
666.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890--90
305.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272--272
896.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011--4848
85.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek19814414904591390
190.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584--584
361.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-127124251
89.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-22810991327
526.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993--190190
200.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544-544
341.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260-260
119.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200515×4593622481069
704.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013--7676
156.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775--775
293.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290--290
326.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265-265
264.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178213391
290.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290-290
321.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266--266
182.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620-620
581.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152-152
220.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240-495
24.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197514×715140512343354
865.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---58
327.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264--264
541.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971--183183
466.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212--212
256.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984--416416
349.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978257--257
194.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282-282564
58.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-9999691968
129.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741258999
414.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231-231
185.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602-602
446.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--218218
586.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146--146
147.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978--814814
243.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214-447
227.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976--481481
94.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200916×3295444101283
484.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208--208
533.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186--186
782.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007--6767
765.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468--68
493.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204--204
292.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986--290290
731.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-70-70
223.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971--489489
81.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772565001533
93.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742602571291
229.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230248478
576.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155-155
212.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503--503
393.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240--240
758.Petr HověžákKuřim201069--69
73.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno1968990763-1753
442.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969--220220
310.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269--269
159.Petr KazdaBrno1970762--762
624.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129--129
242.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235-448
322.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986--266266
433.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224--224
538.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185-185
726.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570--70
403.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236--236
47.Petr NovotnýKuřim196510×9087007142322
423.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227-227
191.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196203584
163.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481-737
13.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197516×1197148312393919
830.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-63-63
683.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-82-82
500.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976--202202
111.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958--11371137
806.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-65-65
173.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459216675
763.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168--68
59.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135102411964
36.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196711×14607445102714
224.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246-488
342.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978--259259
166.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714--714
235.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250-467
572.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159-159
409.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233--233
454.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216-216
619.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6269131
234.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-232467
674.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-82-82
852.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760--60
250.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010--433433
762.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013--6969
609.Regina MokráBrno1968135--135
26.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198514×135014264693245
438.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222-222
122.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000--10601060
571.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162--162
365.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976--250250
197.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556--556
104.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600-6001200
570.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164--164
577.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272-154
213.Roman ForalBrno1967-256245501
171.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406-691
534.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186-186
44.Romana DrimlováČeská197412×-123812612499
158.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542-769
54.Romana MachotováKuřim196910×10073926612060
395.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238--238
160.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504-760
656.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012--100100
686.Sabina NedomováSokol Kuřim2012--8282
667.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990--90
884.Samuel MariakBlansko200955--55
730.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970--70
707.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-72-72
692.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-76-76
240.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-67385452
770.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-68-68
303.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice200610010076276
714.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009--7272
905.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977---0
747.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769--69
874.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457--57
288.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146-293
826.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-63-63
633.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123--123
392.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150-240
861.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-59-59
691.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476--76
711.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672--72
137.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200461760130879
728.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-70-70
659.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-90-90
829.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-63-63
216.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007152137209498
719.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010--7272
606.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68136
487.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206--206
589.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876-144
662.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006--9090
204.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201072214242528
488.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206--206
184.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216-606
116.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice19563573583871102
203.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-270531
330.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981--263263
140.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572-854
306.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272-272
225.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282332486
851.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460--60
551.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005-76100176
764.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-68-68
840.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062--62
810.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007--6565
473.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999--211211
790.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014--6767
355.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988--255255
844.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-61-61
483.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208--208
713.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-72-72
629.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6661127
401.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256128236
542.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005--182182
894.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-50-50
520.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191-191
565.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690-166
725.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--7070
440.Tereza Hledíková1995--221221
878.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014--5757
701.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-76-76
881.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355--55
370.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276-248
522.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100-190
816.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-64-64
550.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994--178178
885.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-55-55
863.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-59-59
900.Timmy KrehulFotbalová školička2010--4444
867.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-58-58
887.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-54-54
695.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-76-76
22.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198215×707146512583430
527.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188--188
450.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217-217
523.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-100190
309.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976--269269
82.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200316×5183985921508
644.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100-100
98.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200515×4843144441242
506.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100100200
308.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270--270
822.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---63
869.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858--58
317.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009--267267
752.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869--69
710.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006--7272
642.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100--100
76.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670--1670
133.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679-906
853.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-60-60
436.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005827070222
639.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20125358-111
567.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200965-100165
19.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194118×1129140010333562
490.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205-205
286.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134-296
807.Václav SlámaBrno2004-65-65
199.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552-552
754.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009--6969
209.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168197515
545.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182--182
641.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766-40106
787.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-67-67
307.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice20061366569270
549.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984--178178
444.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151-218
139.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200311×219272376867
553.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176--176
574.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200767-90157
702.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-76-76
430.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997--225225
467.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212-212
497.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203--203
84.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga19694794434831405
668.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990--90
778.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015--6868
785.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
620.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566-131
738.Vít HověžákKuřim201270--70
196.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560--560
733.Vítek LánaKuřim2010--7070
737.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011--7070
708.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-72-72
525.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190--190
360.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970--252252
251.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135169431
23.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195516×129213027983392
297.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282--282
663.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-90-90
524.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090-190
630.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966-125
514.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005656267194
658.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-90-90
556.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8290172
699.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009--7676
373.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248--248
818.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864--64
788.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011--6767
899.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---44
14.Zbyněk BednářJamné197315×123617387393713
471.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211-211
554.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175--175
50.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196710×-68515952280
386.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244-244
21.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198513×106116508023513
690.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-76-76
343.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259--259
15.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197516×684133316853702
371.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953--248248
385.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244--244
30.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198911×100876410452817
437.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222-222
608.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010--135135
406.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234-234
109.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974--11571157
265.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995--391391
833.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---62
417.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229--229
760.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-69-69
338.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997--261261
280.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-188343