Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20162017Body
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199113×186916323501
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198412×157115983169
3.Libor KonečnýKuřim197111×187210662938
4.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195413×157613272903
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197011×182010532873
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195513×149612982794
7.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198011×146512702735
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197311×123614872723
9.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197511×119714832680
10.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197320665822648
11.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196011×118514422627
12.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195512×129213022594
13.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197311×143511562591
14.Barbora SlámováBrno198112×127313012574
15.Lucie NedomováLysice198510×126413082572
16.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198511×135011842534
17.Luboš PrudekKuřim196110×148510252510
18.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195610×125212242476
19.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196011×133711192456
20.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999133411212455
21.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica1985106113802441
22.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197610×13999632362
23.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194112×112911822311
24.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198211×14408652305
25.Magda Janková Brno198097613062282
26.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196714607442204
27.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198270714652172
28.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196910×107610942170
29.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197510×104010832123
30.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382004
31.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195410528581910
32.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197571511621877
33.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197611377331870
34.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194279610341830
35.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196582210011823
36.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197568410921776
37.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910087641772
38.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135101723
39.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov19999477501697
40.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia19827249501674
41.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670-1670
42.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087001608
43.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky198513582181576
44.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688041572
45.Marek VobornýKřoví198952510411566
46.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979-15641564
47.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200110×43310081505
48.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno19689905021492
49.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19735379001437
50.Romana MachotováKuřim196910073921399
51.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156811396
52.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-1391
53.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702201390
54.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link19587266131339
55.Josef ČumaMilonice19807895381327
56.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195310772381315
57.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486361284
58.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-12701270
59.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267-1267
60.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262-1262
61.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324910091258
62.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197010042491253
63.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209-1209
64.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190-1190
65.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19784886961184
66.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964-11401140
67.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19594516811132
68.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110-1110
69.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-10951095
70.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073-1073
71.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko19725375341071
72.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-10661066
73.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966-10581058
74.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno19492168371053
75.Jan OpletalJedovnice19947812561037
76.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742601034
77.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772561033
78.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-10311031
79.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš19885175131030
80.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074211028
81.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-10161016
82.Romana DrimlováČeská1974-10071007
83.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365630995
84.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966610351961
85.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice2002414439943
86.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-928
87.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-927927
88.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-925925
89.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924-924
90.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga1969479443922
91.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679906
92.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov1944332566898
93.David OndroušekBlansko1994897-897
94.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice1941567327894
95.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994223653876
96.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572854
97.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839-839
98.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz1952422414836
99.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200310×518316834
100.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200412×422404826
101.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-826826
102.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414826
103.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200512×459362821
104.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200910×329478807
105.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267797
106.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777-777
107.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775-775
108.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542769
109.Petr KazdaBrno1970762-762
110.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504760
111.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200461760749
112.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497748
113.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-742742
114.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741741
115.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740-740
116.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481737
117.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2005484238722
118.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice1956357358715
119.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482715
120.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714-714
121.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487714
122.Blanka FabrikováBrno1960137575712
123.Michael NešporBrno1991711-711
124.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972-707707
125.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688-688
126.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685-685
127.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981441238679
128.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200710×418257675
129.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234675
130.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí2002422251673
131.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445672
132.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665665
133.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639-639
134.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406626
135.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620620
136.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201010×358250608
137.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216606
138.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200710×238366604
139.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602602
140.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600-600
141.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290590
142.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584-584
143.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov2006184385569
144.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560-560
145.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282558
146.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556-556
147.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544544
148.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270534
149.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456-532
150.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977258264522
151.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258521
152.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259520
153.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519-519
154.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-507
155.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503-503
156.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501501
157.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243498
158.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240495
159.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245488
160.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246488
161.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245486
162.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476-476
163.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475-475
164.David VránekBrno1978-472472
165.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250467
166.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno1953-466466
167.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462462
168.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-460460
169.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983459-459
170.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235448
171.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-447447
172.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214447
173.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444-444
174.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204443
175.Karel StögerBrno1976443-443
176.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442-442
177.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003219203422
178.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225421
179.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008281138419
180.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413413
181.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410410
182.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403-403
183.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207399
184.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199393
185.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197392
186.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196381
187.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206377
188.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369369
189.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364-364
190.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-364
191.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-360
192.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158358
193.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353-353
194.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347-347
195.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247347
196.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346346
197.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470344
198.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176339
199.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010138195333
200.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970329
201.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161321
202.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168318
203.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152316
204.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243313
205.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300300
206.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134296
207.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146293
208.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290290
209.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290-290
210.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290-290
211.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290290
212.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007152137289
213.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147289
214.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim201072214286
215.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282-282
216.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282-282
217.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282-282
218.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282282
219.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282282
220.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-278278
221.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-276276
222.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009141134275
223.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272-272
224.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272272
225.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270270
226.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270-270
227.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269-269
228.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269-269
229.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-268
230.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268-268
231.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267-267
232.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267267
233.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266-266
234.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266-266
235.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265265
236.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264-264
237.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263-263
238.David KřížBrno1987263-263
239.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132262
240.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135262
241.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262262
242.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262-262
243.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-261
244.Jan DaněkBrno1989-261261
245.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260-260
246.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260260
247.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260260
248.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259-259
249.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259-259
250.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258258
251.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978257-257
252.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257-257
253.Roman ForalBrno1967-256256
254.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256256
255.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-255255
256.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-255
257.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253253
258.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253-253
259.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184252
260.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-252
261.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251251
262.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251251
263.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250250
264.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990249
265.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249-249
266.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-249249
267.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276248
268.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248-248
269.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248248
270.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247247
271.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247-247
272.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246-246
273.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133245
274.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245245
275.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245245
276.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172244
277.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-244
278.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244-244
279.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243-243
280.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270242
281.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242-242
282.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150240
283.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240-240
284.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238-238
285.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238-238
286.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237-237
287.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978237-237
288.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237237
289.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236-236
290.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236236
291.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235235
292.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-235
293.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234234
294.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233-233
295.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233-233
296.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-232
297.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231-231
298.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231-231
299.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231231
300.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-230
301.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230230
302.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230-230
303.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-229229
304.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229-229
305.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229-229
306.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228228
307.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228-228
308.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227-227
309.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227227
310.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226-226
311.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226226
312.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226226
313.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225-225
314.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225225
315.Adéla KočíBrno1997225-225
316.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225-225
317.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224-224
318.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224-224
319.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223-223
320.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222222
321.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222222
322.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154221
323.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220220
324.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219219
325.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219219
326.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151218
327.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218-218
328.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217217
329.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216216
330.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216216
331.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216-216
332.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216216
333.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim200867148215
334.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215-215
335.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-215
336.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215-215
337.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214214
338.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214214
339.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370213
340.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213213
341.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213213
342.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212-212
343.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212212
344.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212212
345.Heidi KočíBrno1997212-212
346.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211-211
347.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211-211
348.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211211
349.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211-211
350.Martin DvořákBrno1972210-210
351.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209209
352.Hana KočíBrno1971209-209
353.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209209
354.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209-209
355.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208208
356.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208-208
357.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208-208
358.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208-208
359.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208-208
360.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206-206
361.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206-206
362.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205205
363.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205205
364.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205205
365.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204-204
366.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204-204
367.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203203
368.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203-203
369.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203-203
370.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202-202
371.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice200613665201
372.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201-201
373.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201201
374.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201-201
375.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201201
376.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006100100200
377.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199-199
378.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199-199
379.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199199
380.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197197
381.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197197
382.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195-195
383.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195-195
384.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194194
385.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193193
386.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193-193
387.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200312863191
388.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191-191
389.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191191
390.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100190
391.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090190
392.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190-190
393.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188-188
394.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188-188
395.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126187
396.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187187
397.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187-187
398.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186-186
399.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186-186
400.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186186
401.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185-185
402.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185185
403.Martina JežováBrno1975184-184
404.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184184
405.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082182
406.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100182
407.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182-182
408.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-181
409.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180-180
410.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178178
411.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100176
412.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076176
413.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176-176
414.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175-175
415.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174-174
416.Jan MartínekBrno201110370173
417.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky200872100172
418.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172-172
419.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-170170
420.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170-170
421.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169-169
422.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168-168
423.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100167
424.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690166
425.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166166
426.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165-165
427.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164-164
428.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162-162
429.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159159
430.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159159
431.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158158
432.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156156
433.Jiří Helán Kuřim20096590155
434.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155155
435.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-155
436.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282154
437.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272154
438.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272154
439.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154154
440.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice20058270152
441.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany20087082152
442.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082152
443.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152152
444.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149149
445.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148-148
446.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146146
447.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146-146
448.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145145
449.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272144
450.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice20107668144
451.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876144
452.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143-143
453.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142142
454.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141141
455.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070140
456.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139139
457.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138-138
458.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870138
459.Adéla TomíškováKuřim20106969138
460.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067137
461.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968137
462.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137137
463.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472136
464.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136-136
465.Regina MokráBrno1968135-135
466.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063133
467.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568133
468.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765132
469.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962131
470.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566131
471.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131-131
472.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129-129
473.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068128
474.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464128
475.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128-128
476.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov20056562127
477.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-127127
478.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364127
479.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-126
480.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966125
481.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-125
482.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124124
483.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-124
484.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162123
485.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123-123
486.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122-122
487.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566121
488.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118118
489.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov20135957116
490.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20115358111
491.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111111
492.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256108
493.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100-100
494.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100100
495.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100100
496.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100-100
497.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100100
498.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100-100
499.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100100
500.Adam HorákBrno2007100-100
501.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100100
502.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100100
503.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100100
504.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100100
505.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-9090
506.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-9090
507.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-9090
508.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-90
509.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-9090
510.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-9090
511.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-90
512.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890-90
513.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890-90
514.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-9090
515.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990-90
516.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990-90
517.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282-82
518.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-8282
519.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482-82
520.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-8282
521.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682-82
522.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-8282
523.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782-82
524.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282
525.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8282
526.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-8282
527.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-8282
528.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276-76
529.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376-76
530.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476-76
531.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-7676
532.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576-76
533.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-76
534.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-7676
535.Štěpán HanekŠAK Židlochovice2005-7676
536.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-7676
537.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-7676
538.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776-76
539.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-7676
540.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-7676
541.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-7676
542.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-7676
543.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7676
544.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372-72
545.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-7272
546.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672-72
547.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-7272
548.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-7272
549.Nella HortováKuřim200772-72
550.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-7272
551.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072-72
552.David KučeraKuřim201072-72
553.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-7272
554.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-7272
555.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370-70
556.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370-70
557.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570-70
558.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-70
559.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-7070
560.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-7070
561.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970-70
562.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070-70
563.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070-70
564.Vít HověžákKuřim201270-70
565.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7070
566.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169-69
567.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269-69
568.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-6969
569.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469-69
570.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669-69
571.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-6969
572.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669-69
573.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6969
574.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769-69
575.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769-69
576.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-6969
577.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim200869-69
578.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869-69
579.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969-69
580.Petr HověžákKuřim201069-69
581.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-6969
582.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-6969
583.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-6969
584.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168-68
585.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-6868
586.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468-68
587.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568-68
588.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568-68
589.Martin ČechMokrá200668-68
590.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68
591.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768-68
592.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-6868
593.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-6868
594.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-6868
595.David BurianBrno2013-6868
596.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368-68
597.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6767
598.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-67
599.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-6767
600.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467-67
601.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-6767
602.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-6767
603.Veronika KreidlováŠAK Židlochovice200767-67
604.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767-67
605.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6767
606.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-6767
607.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-6767
608.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-6767
609.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6767
610.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-6767
611.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166-66
612.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-6666
613.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-6666
614.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-6666
615.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666-66
616.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766-66
617.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766-66
618.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766-66
619.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866-66
620.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-6666
621.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066-66
622.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-6666
623.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6666
624.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165-65
625.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6565
626.Václav SlámaBrno2004-6565
627.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-6565
628.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-6565
629.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565-65
630.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665-65
631.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-6565
632.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6565
633.Václav KreidlŠAK Židlochovice200965-65
634.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-6565
635.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-6565
636.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164-64
637.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6464
638.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-6464
639.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-6464
640.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764-64
641.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864-64
642.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-6464
643.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-6464
644.David BučekOrel Obřany201264-64
645.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163-63
646.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563-63
647.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-6363
648.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-6363
649.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863-63
650.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-6363
651.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-6363
652.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-6363
653.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262-62
654.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762-62
655.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-6262
656.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762-62
657.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-6262
658.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6262
659.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062-62
660.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6262
661.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-6161
662.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-6161
663.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-6161
664.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861-61
665.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-6161
666.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-6161
667.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361-61
668.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460-60
669.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460-60
670.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760-60
671.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-6060
672.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-6060
673.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360-60
674.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-6060
675.Filip MusilMedlánky200559-59
676.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859-59
677.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-5959
678.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-5959
679.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-5959
680.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-5858
681.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758-58
682.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858-58
683.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-5858
684.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058-58
685.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-5858
686.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457-57
687.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757-57
688.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857-57
689.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-5757
690.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256-56
691.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-5656
692.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355-55
693.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-5555
694.Samuel MariakBlansko200955-55
695.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-5555
696.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-5454
697.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-5353
698.Lucie KrulováBrno200652-52
699.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-5252
700.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-5151
701.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-5050
702.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650-50
703.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949-49
704.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647-47
705.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946-46
706.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979--44
707.Jan KreidlHolasice201243-43
708.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977--0