Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1172.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
1999.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
1372.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1832.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1038.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
453.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
987.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
2217.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
1634.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
348.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
2184.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
1849.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
877.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
1556.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
992.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
2127.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
149.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
1191.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1256.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
776.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
1123.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1082.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1555.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1916.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1611.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
2232.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2112.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
1476.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
559.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
460.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
414.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
1492.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1078.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1613.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
604.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
1822.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1444.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
662.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1095.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
504.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1499.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1220.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1723.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1576.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1217.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1720.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
2094.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
691.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
171.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
357.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
1421.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1892.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
109.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
2157.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
335.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
267.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
2085.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
420.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
1657.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
416.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
105.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197812×-------------149162488936-1735
1097.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
54.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
686.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197396×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514024649712
30.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
180.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
1698.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715---44
804.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
49.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
2250.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
1246.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
913.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-67-119
2241.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
1446.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1893.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
59.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
1392.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1328.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
69.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
228.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
50.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
663.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
1667.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1479.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1724.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
111.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
1806.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
350.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------13825660454
2277.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
1545.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1004.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1157.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
503.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
1615.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1405.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1937.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
365.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200710×---------19--3845-25970-431
852.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
885.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
2203.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
2171.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
695.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
1189.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
789.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
395.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200313×------------555941-6690384
2282.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
1547.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1091.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
436.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
989.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1298.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
1950.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
376.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
1697.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1012.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2014.Anna KocábováSokol Prštice2009--------------23---23
995.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1186.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
417.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
2037.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
1439.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1491.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
1081.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
296.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
2005.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23----23
1422.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1394.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
2009.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2084.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
1120.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
645.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
1639.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
100.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964----------------11406771817
634.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
1863.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1431.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
758.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
1539.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1099.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1111.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
2091.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
1702.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
911.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
1831.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
1984.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
2142.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18----18
1932.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
2175.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
1391.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1726.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
101.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12755281803
2029.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
1759.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
2087.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2102.Barbora NovotnáTJ Oslavany2005------------20-----20
1585.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
214.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
2125.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
114.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-------------17--11644331614
1873.Barbora SirotkováOrel Vyškov2006--------------28---28
44.Barbora SlámováBrno198115×---------------127315334333239
2100.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
1761.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
481.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
551.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
627.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1627.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1633.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1142.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1284.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
859.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
119.Blanka FabrikováBrno196014×-------------55121377975761577
869.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1174.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1837.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
542.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
1068.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
76.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
1677.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1216.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2258.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
407.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
1088.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
2193.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
187.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
334.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
480.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
539.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
351.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------454454
677.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
1378.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
622.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220-220
847.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------7270142
426.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
2026.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
482.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
224.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
532.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
1102.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
2222.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13----13
552.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
2274.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
774.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
265.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
78.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
2136.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
307.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
519.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
1517.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
1927.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
748.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
278.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
283.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
388.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1548.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
918.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
1339.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1668.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1604.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1769.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
195.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
2116.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2268.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
51.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
829.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
1227.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1395.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
719.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
725.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
917.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
843.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
139.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
1497.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
466.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
1857.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1265.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1789.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
756.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
522.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
1318.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
2265.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
588.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
203.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
1954.David Malý-----24------------24
2063.David Miška2000--------21---------21
1524.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
169.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
2219.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
1649.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1234.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
925.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
320.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
876.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
155.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
1948.David SirotekOrel Vyškov2008--------------25---25
1875.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
2264.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
1729.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1329.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
968.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1955.David Veselý-----24------------24
1836.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
339.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
243.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
1934.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
864.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
1252.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
708.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
1856.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
1928.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1357.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
151.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
888.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
973.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1346.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
2190.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
2015.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210---22
644.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212-212
1917.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
761.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
390.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
1743.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1632.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
612.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
2060.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
525.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
1840.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1007.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1084.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
2167.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
929.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
2097.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
255.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
1966.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
1815.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
819.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
282.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
1072.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1334.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1247.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1350.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
810.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
1322.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1572.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
2176.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
585.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
891.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
2023.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
494.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
586.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
766.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
1631.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
904.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
2154.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
1987.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
1953.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
892.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
1902.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
1460.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1258.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
998.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
884.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
1426.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
2173.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
1553.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
871.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
2189.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
1455.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1529.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
616.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
1335.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
591.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
1597.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1642.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1121.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
562.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
1471.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
1347.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------70-70
1522.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1728.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1895.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
1107.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1299.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
565.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
2211.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
894.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
1104.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1732.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
934.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
1040.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1757.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1011.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1070.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169--90
1803.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
778.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
428.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
1530.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
2003.Filip Nosek TJ Slovan Podlesí2003------------23-----23
280.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
902.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
399.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
1122.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1345.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1273.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1828.Filip VichronOrel Vyškov2007--------------31---31
2286.Filip VojtíšekSC Testudo2004------------1-----1
1075.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
441.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252--332
1367.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1041.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1131.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
432.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
2042.František FloraOrel Vyškov2004-------------22----22
130.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
154.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
1770.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
961.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1637.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1379.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
633.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
211.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
451.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
698.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
757.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1042.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1551.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
958.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
1094.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
599.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
688.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------196196
631.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------67148-215
501.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
908.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
475.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
2266.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
2181.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
1654.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
1306.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
2118.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
1598.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
638.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
2275.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
308.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
657.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195446×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081-4200
656.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
1747.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40----40
1608.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
2052.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
2050.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
1061.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1792.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35----35
651.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
1869.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
842.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
1722.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
545.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
623.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
2237.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
626.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
385.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
1678.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1785.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
755.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
1947.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
324.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
153.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
547.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
1528.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
523.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
185.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
131.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1290.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
379.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
93.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
1612.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
1825.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
521.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
921.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1525.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
811.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
309.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
238.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
1571.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
347.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
189.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
556.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
129.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
529.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
1466.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1921.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
152.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
333.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
601.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
86.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
635.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
412.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
39.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
1364.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
723.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
2218.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
928.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
967.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
526.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
442.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196649×5892933736541855715639819528036491----5135145283
359.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
121.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
1483.J. Pešková62-----------------62
700.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067--190
1791.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
192.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
2034.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
1993.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
652.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
1762.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820---38
668.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
837.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
927.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
1782.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
946.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
2292.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
313.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
1707.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43--------43
2246.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
1945.Jakub HůlkaOrel Vyškov2007--------------25---25
1092.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
2291.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
955.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
2132.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
1341.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1842.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
948.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1655.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
204.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200614×-------------2326184452217902
1976.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
524.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
1897.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
372.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
900.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
1344.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1816.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
1967.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
1333.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
957.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
2194.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
1454.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
839.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
1582.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
1992.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
772.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
1316.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1494.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
2071.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
1382.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
306.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
1721.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
196.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
1138.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1462.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
1969.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
233.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
2230.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
1009.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1685.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1377.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
2035.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
256.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
1957.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2207.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14----14
746.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
949.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
561.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
1766.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1900.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
277.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
1173.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
527.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
315.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
558.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
163.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
1145.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2192.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2180.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2272.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
705.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1119.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195631×----8990180----93-427534125214727204857
1583.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56-56
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194260×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612612175691
2117.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
2238.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
515.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
236.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
1995.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
1985.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
905.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
1746.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1224.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1278.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
678.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
103.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
2178.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
1161.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1504.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
2053.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
1695.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
679.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
2013.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
1965.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
1185.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1448.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
649.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
763.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
321.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
429.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
2221.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
903.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
514.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
1581.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
202.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
546.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
801.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
34.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197232×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534-3711
850.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1141.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
715.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------1110370-184
1355.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
2224.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
1146.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
2080.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
537.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
1741.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1926.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
1291.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
116.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
1754.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
851.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
1325.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
81.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
2137.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
1435.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1940.Jan PetrůPlavecký Klub Kuřim2004--------------25---25
1590.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
713.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
1279.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
1860.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1554.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1133.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
1744.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
597.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
1416.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1031.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
268.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
1067.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1374.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
732.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
863.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
374.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
1619.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
241.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
297.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
1402.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
582.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
2251.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
848.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
281.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
1433.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
2047.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
613.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
920.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
2128.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2036.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
1404.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
2261.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
915.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
52.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
687.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
249.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
1233.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
1962.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2150.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
1709.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1682.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1797.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1348.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1134.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
252.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--------------107--570677
102.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
701.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
680.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
438.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
1664.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
301.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
2000.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
872.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1176.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
343.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
398.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
1500.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
807.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
389.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
1465.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
813.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
1605.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
422.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
474.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
2273.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
1196.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1165.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1158.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
463.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
29.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
14.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
964.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
806.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
198.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
8.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197049×----------496590597559574182013097466691
47.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197623×-------------25335013999632293194
1888.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1326.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1195.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
83.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
1740.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
36.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199919×-------------160330133411215903535
393.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
1110.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1399.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1706.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
1575.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
303.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
781.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
901.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
1570.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
1979.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
1032.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1293.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1784.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
257.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132356662
1452.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
92.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
462.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
212.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
25.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195431×------------199200333157615564364300
82.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
469.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---235297
68.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194428×-----74-125148339202--42293327823652438
284.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
945.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
2205.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2201.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
423.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
245.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
487.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
1008.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1207.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
549.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
747.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
312.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
1214.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
162.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
287.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199125×-------------81626186919018165293
172.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
741.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
528.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
2020.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
170.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
1652.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1305.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
736.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
573.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
1181.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
2195.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
433.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
1003.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
2242.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2059.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
1538.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1380.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
7.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
1956.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2214.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
1178.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1841.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
632.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
1600.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
1069.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
828.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
862.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
1221.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1623.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
431.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
981.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
48.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196017×----------4664666760118514422313161
1143.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
410.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
954.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
671.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
726.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1197.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1890.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
380.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
734.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
217.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
2162.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
744.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
401.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
1044.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
222.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
418.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
1116.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1663.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
1481.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1558.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1712.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
447.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
642.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
711.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
735.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
1618.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
543.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
443.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
1768.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
2172.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97----16
1412.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
269.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
148.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10511941245
489.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
2051.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22---22
932.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
658.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
190.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
91.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
478.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
786.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
43.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
471.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
1177.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
246.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
505.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270-270
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196055×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713554175996
1238.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
295.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
242.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------722722
1776.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
434.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
1870.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
405.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
1210.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1028.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
513.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1127.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1805.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1002.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
327.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
590.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
1974.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2235.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
893.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1443.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
802.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
2109.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2147.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
1307.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
150.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1877.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1894.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
461.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
889.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
2123.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
459.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
2281.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
1588.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
873.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
165.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
159.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
326.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
132.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
1098.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
259.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
1166.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1580.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1309.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1813.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
2108.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
1074.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
358.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
456.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
448.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
112.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
244.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200812×--------------76281206151714
1565.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1535.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1648.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
107.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
531.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
833.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
1753.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1708.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1745.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
94.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
1387.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------6868
1829.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1323.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
1929.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1440.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1559.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
458.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
363.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
2122.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2188.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
1201.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1356.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1751.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
787.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
179.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
1190.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------82-82
1688.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
2243.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
1996.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
2075.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
926.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
1772.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
2007.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
1679.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
2086.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2027.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
424.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------27876354
2011.Kateřina SchnirnováOrel Šitbořice2006--------------23---23
2278.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
41.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197523×-------------75239104013176423313
1430.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1546.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
325.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
1711.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
773.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
492.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
479.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
602.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
768.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
2227.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
1518.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1149.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
676.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64137201
832.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
1909.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
1263.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1938.Klára JuráskováOrel Židenice2004------------25-----25
1824.Klára KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2004-------31----------31
2197.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15-----15
2131.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
1944.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
1980.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
569.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
2095.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2253.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
1716.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
2072.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
1057.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1946.Klára ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2007-------------25----25
1599.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
2038.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
1844.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1859.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
2198.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
1235.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
878.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
1249.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1680.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1428.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1521.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1171.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
752.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
924.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
2064.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
887.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
1794.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
2057.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
1923.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
1846.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
253.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200211×-----------19212575164152220676
1899.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1079.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
2185.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
1493.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1505.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1303.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
1971.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
855.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6970139
2267.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
971.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1321.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
1975.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2016.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
1847.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1748.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
329.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
938.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
201.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1156.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
976.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
608.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
1128.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
298.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
709.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
977.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1241.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
2248.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
1423.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
2120.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
990.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
387.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
2039.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
1755.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
2254.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2262.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2279.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
90.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
74.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1296.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1147.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
581.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
762.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
1765.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
60.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
156.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
972.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
805.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
197.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
23.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
1472.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
404.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
598.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
161.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
1541.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
707.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
664.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
168.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
1289.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
536.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
176.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
1638.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
1151.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
206.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197145×----------326584608537555187213318016614
366.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
13.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
831.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
1272.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1449.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1536.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1208.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
689.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
2208.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2182.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2040.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
1113.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1871.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1343.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
11.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195568×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615195966592
264.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
1601.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1112.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
765.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
1411.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
2056.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
276.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
1486.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1651.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1035.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
980.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196197×-3695464565326436376406576515256114223593331485128048810634
173.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
1617.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
444.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
2069.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
1719.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
2058.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
1696.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
338.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158-473
1085.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
648.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
1264.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1566.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
2079.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2115.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
1400.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1827.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31----31
1502.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1579.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
361.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
288.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
1531.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1591.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
2202.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
1621.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
2156.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
1474.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
340.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
568.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
1105.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1537.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
2233.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1659.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
35.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
89.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
1738.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1282.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
2152.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
540.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
1973.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24----24
1461.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
87.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
2209.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
66.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
1913.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
1988.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2256.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
115.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
555.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
369.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
771.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
880.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
544.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
1167.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1354.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
916.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
1650.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49-----49
346.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
457.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
2119.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
1796.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14---33
1251.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1225.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1407.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1037.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
594.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076-232
1424.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
292.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
84.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
1577.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1584.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
58.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198319×-------------5836631391-2762913
2070.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
1819.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
1045.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1643.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1027.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
1978.Lukáš NáplavaOrel Vyškov2004-------------24----24
402.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
2044.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22---22
468.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
1373.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1219.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
853.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
70.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979----------------18185142332
493.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
22.Lukáš SlámaBrno198423×--------707377908616992157118615274616
1881.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
467.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
1883.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1681.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1352.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
2065.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
702.M. Kříž190-----------------190
1415.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
875.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
38.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
143.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200426×------------61761184224691341280
1620.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
909.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
1669.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
2068.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
394.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272197386
1359.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
445.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
690.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
1609.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1780.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
2199.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
629.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1013.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1198.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1578.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1046.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
583.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
1586.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1662.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1592.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
603.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
232.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201014×--------------3135831262763
1267.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1573.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
720.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
906.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
337.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
194.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
1450.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1363.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1939.Marek SchnirchOrel Šitbořice2004--------------25---25
1808.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1232.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
2124.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
110.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
2099.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
1882.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
910.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
476.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
1799.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
696.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
796.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
375.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
2200.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
1459.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
912.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
1884.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1692.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421----45
794.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
2033.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
464.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
1852.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1904.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
1349.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
996.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
2107.Markéta Prosecká Tišnov2007-------------20----20
2165.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
1629.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
784.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------90166
251.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
1959.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
914.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1922.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
261.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
2092.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
1625.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
2054.Martin Budín-----21------------21
1389.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
764.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
759.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
2283.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1-----1
650.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
1635.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1187.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
553.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
1203.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
605.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
2169.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
1914.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1519.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1574.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
440.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
485.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
299.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
19.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
1489.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1425.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
1998.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197379×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686458210466
1168.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1915.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1936.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
997.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
655.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
640.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
659.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
727.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
782.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
2002.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
1420.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1353.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
147.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
2226.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
1014.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
793.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
760.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
1230.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1163.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1124.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
40.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197324×--------110320-497504297191537900-3356
125.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200220×------------31231624145292411490
619.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
1607.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
721.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
697.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
73.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198311×----13981---------24912624942225
123.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197411×----208----206------4606411515
322.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
98.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
1301.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1699.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
941.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
166.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------8031108
1288.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
593.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
1845.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
960.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1118.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
95.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
1821.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31---31
1994.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
188.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
639.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
118.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
290.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
1311.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
580.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
1475.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1925.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2019.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
722.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
854.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
610.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
883.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
2271.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
809.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
1240.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
65.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200133×---------4411812440438343312283692571
1626.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
999.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
675.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
2288.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
646.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
579.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
849.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
182.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
274.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
360.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
317.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
577.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
2129.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
488.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1365.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
685.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
1442.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
574.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765-239
950.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1427.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1018.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
1213.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60--79
2186.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1552.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
2206.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
2269.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
1820.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31-----31
1550.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
2008.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
1369.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
984.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1441.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1878.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
2006.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
507.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
486.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
2018.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
1393.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
2032.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
490.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
963.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
1260.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
24.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198028×-------------433316146515327484494
2239.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
814.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
624.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
209.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
560.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
1839.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
636.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
637.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
1409.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
146.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
1076.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1935.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
937.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
737.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
683.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
1050.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1010.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
2140.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
1199.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
670.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
824.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
740.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
835.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
2045.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
947.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
969.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1733.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
2216.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
72.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
1989.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
1520.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1023.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1783.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
866.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
63.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
621.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
1731.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
783.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1644.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1507.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1229.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1245.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
694.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
2141.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
944.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
2204.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
1361.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1202.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
2098.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
286.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
174.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
844.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
1048.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
120.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
1062.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1833.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
841.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
1983.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
207.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
1920.Michal Škára------25-----------25
738.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
368.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
1451.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1194.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65--81
403.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
749.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
250.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
227.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
860.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
1918.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1885.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
2090.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
1144.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
136.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
356.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196233×---80225--306381812321196813435648636-2945
1418.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1896.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
2196.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
1218.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
470.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
213.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
409.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
1025.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
815.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
1237.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
500.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
1739.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
1941.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
450.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
446.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
220.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
965.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
336.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
1117.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
124.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
1734.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
1484.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1777.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1159.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1436.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958---------------7266133931732
1114.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
975.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
578.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
1239.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1419.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1735.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
615.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------223223
71.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195915×-------------237874519076402322
1047.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1533.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1351.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
177.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1001.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
415.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
1089.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
2236.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1818.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
563.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
160.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
564.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
779.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
1153.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1049.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
899.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1511.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
2213.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
1155.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
239.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------736736
1512.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1101.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
1997.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2004.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
53.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194931×----412350386128-27----1121610543932977
1470.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1457.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1624.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
2130.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
67.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199922×---------1886101---9479653632506
2158.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
1826.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------31---31
879.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
1862.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
654.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
867.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
1834.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
1671.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1283.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
183.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200723×------------458284418321661016
1320.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
2220.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
1793.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35---35
1982.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
1406.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
2055.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
1315.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
1981.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
1366.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
2257.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
653.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-162-209
1498.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
693.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------556672193
2017.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2191.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
1108.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
2163.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
1848.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1338.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
175.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
1646.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
2290.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
1991.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
134.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
895.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
673.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
2105.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
1371.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1750.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40----40
2028.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
1313.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1506.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
571.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1656.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1051.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
2030.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
138.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
821.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
1670.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
219.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
1802.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1867.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
2146.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
1564.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
2284.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
548.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
311.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
279.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
550.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
959.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
221.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
1287.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
386.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
1817.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
2285.Ondřej MazelVyškov2004--------------1---1
1096.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
823.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
986.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1868.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1056.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
247.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
1029.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
254.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
684.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
1064.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1136.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
897.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
406.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
291.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
1622.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------52-52
126.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------7077591466
323.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
978.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
512.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
2088.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
133.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
1204.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
988.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
970.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1257.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
922.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
215.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
609.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
994.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
2022.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
1269.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1300.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
157.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
2073.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
1710.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
2025.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
882.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
272.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
258.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228434662
717.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------12757184
1205.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
302.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
2076.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
1125.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
2082.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
1169.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
533.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
2066.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
141.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
1931.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1508.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1675.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1200.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1855.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
730.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
199.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
1488.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
384.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
354.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
520.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
1275.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1228.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
373.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
1140.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
331.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
517.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
270.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
672.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
825.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
1951.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
1527.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
273.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
1509.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
99.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
718.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
1162.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
9.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197556×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514052346637
1544.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
411.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1152.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
430.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1212.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1160.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1463.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
731.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
1360.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1175.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
641.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
665.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
371.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
1401.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
218.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
229.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
75.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197316×-----------7424468286-9994832154
80.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198119×-----------413539421--741-2114
1100.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
596.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
1019.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
2228.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
263.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
1861.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
541.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
729.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
1417.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1324.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
534.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
840.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
1737.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
896.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
498.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------272272
1798.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
117.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
400.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
289.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
158.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200918×-------------48783295441701169
661.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
1787.Pavla ŠtoudkováZŠ Doubravice2003-------------35----35
953.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1800.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
427.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
1302.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1912.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
1060.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
2143.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005----------18-------18
1388.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov2004---------------68--68
1054.Peter Ceniga Žíznivé zebričky1990--------------92---92
669.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964---------------204--204
1540.Petr BedanSpešov1973--------------58---58
477.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986-----------------290290
1686.Petr BoudnýBřezina1970----------46-------46
1490.Petr BurešFitklub Rozstání1982-------62----------62
2083.Petr Cabejšek-----------20------20
1342.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009----------------70-70
328.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971-----------------489489
104.Petr DanielStart Brno197113×-------------1563327772562381759
142.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976---------------7742602571291
1248.Petr FajkusBrno1989------------76-----76
1464.Petr GlancBrno1954-----63------------63
575.Petr GogolínBrno1957-68171---------------239
1180.Petr HadačNew Balance Team1977--------82---------82
1596.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966-------------3321---54
223.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-----------945711157-230248810
1628.Petr HarestaBlansko1986-------------51----51
817.Petr HartmannBrno1959----------------155-155
1814.Petr HavlátAK Tišnov2000----------31-------31
184.Petr HojačStart Brno197010×-------------254254503--1011
1872.Petr HoráčekAK Olymp Brno2005--------------28---28
137.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky197613×----------85-569450-240--1344
1236.Petr HorákovskýAC Moravská Slavia1952--------77---------77
952.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970----------87-------108
1020.Petr HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001---------6728-------95
1243.Petr HověžákKuřim2010--------------769--76
940.Petr HubáčekNové Město na Moravě1978-----110------------110
1964.Petr Jakub Masarykova Univerzita1995--------------24---24
79.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno196812×--------94-----291990763-2138
145.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196917×---------134134151137197291--2201264
205.Petr JanskýKuřim198610×3581849286178------