Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1238.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
2087.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
1445.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1921.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1104.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
475.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
1050.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
2302.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
1720.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
368.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
2270.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
1931.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
938.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
1640.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1057.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
510.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--269288
163.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
1257.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1321.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
834.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
1189.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1146.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1639.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
2007.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1696.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
2316.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2199.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
1556.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
603.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
482.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
437.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
1574.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1142.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1698.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
653.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
1912.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1464.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------6868
1524.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
717.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1161.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
532.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1582.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1285.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1811.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1660.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1282.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1808.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
2184.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
749.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
188.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
378.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
1500.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1980.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
121.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
2243.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
356.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
282.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
2172.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
443.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
1743.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
439.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
589.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253253
79.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197815×-------------1491624889367272462
1163.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
63.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
745.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
630.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236236
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197399×41452551258643548953938428235141449929846222114351402115710405
38.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
196.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
995.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
864.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
46.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196526×---------76831518426939371568111683620
2333.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
1311.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
778.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
2325.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
1526.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1981.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
66.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
1467.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1397.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
80.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
251.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
59.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
718.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
1753.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1560.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1812.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
122.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
1893.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
326.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
796.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179179
2361.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
1629.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1071.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
693.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213213
1223.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
531.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
1700.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1480.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
2026.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
312.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200712×---------19--3845-25970119550
912.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
946.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
2289.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
2257.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
752.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
1256.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
846.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
632.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236236
215.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200318×------------555941-66551927
2366.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
280.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631631
1631.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1157.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
402.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------141134134409
1053.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1364.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
2038.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
399.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
1784.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1078.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2102.Anna KocábováSokol Prštice2009--------------23---23
1061.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1252.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
440.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
2125.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
1517.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1573.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
311.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
1147.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
2093.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23----23
1499.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1469.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
2097.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2171.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
1186.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
700.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
1725.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
69.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×----------------114016212761
687.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
1953.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1509.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
816.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
1623.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1165.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1177.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
2178.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
1788.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
973.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
1920.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
2072.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
2228.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18----18
2261.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
2021.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
1465.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1814.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
74.Barbora KopřivováVSK Uni Brno199310×----------------127512972572
2116.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
1848.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
2174.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2189.Barbora NovotnáTJ Oslavany2005------------20-----20
1669.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
218.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179916
2212.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198712×-------------17--116413872568
1961.Barbora SirotkováOrel Vyškov2006--------------28---28
30.Barbora SlámováBrno198119×---------------1273153313494155
2187.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
1850.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
507.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
487.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------6818454306
678.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1713.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1719.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1208.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1350.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
728.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--12466204
85.Blanka FabrikováBrno196017×-------------551213779712382239
929.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1240.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1925.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
576.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
1134.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
89.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
1764.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1281.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2342.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
429.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
1154.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
2279.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
202.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
354.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
506.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
572.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
179.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------11441144
737.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
1452.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
273.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220431651
526.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72200272
448.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
2113.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
508.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
198.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-4132171027
564.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
1168.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1523.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
666.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012-------------13---210223
592.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
2358.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
832.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
279.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
92.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
2222.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
321.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
549.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
1600.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
2015.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
806.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
292.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
298.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
411.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1632.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
979.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
1408.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1688.Daniel Vyklický Vojkovice2009-----------------5454
1754.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1690.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1857.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
209.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
2203.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2352.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
52.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196924×-------------175251107613294263257
889.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
1292.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1470.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
774.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
978.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
780.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
904.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
154.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
579.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
1580.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
491.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
1945.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1331.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1879.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
814.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
553.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
1386.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
1253.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
2349.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
636.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
221.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
2042.David Malý-----24------------24
2150.David Miška2000--------21---------21
1608.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
186.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
2304.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
1735.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
1299.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
986.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
339.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
937.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
608.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
171.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
2036.David SirotekOrel Vyškov2008--------------25---25
1466.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------6868
1964.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
2348.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
1818.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1398.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
1029.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1924.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
2043.David Veselý-----24------------24
359.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
213.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231946
2022.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
924.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
1317.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
596.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662249
1679.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007-----------------5555
1944.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
2016.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1428.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
137.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236534661461
949.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
1035.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1418.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
2274.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
1031.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
689.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215215
386.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
2008.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
819.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
414.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
676.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218218
1832.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1718.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
662.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
2147.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
556.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
1928.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1073.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1149.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
2253.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
990.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
2181.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
270.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
2054.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
1902.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
879.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
296.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
664.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224224
1136.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1403.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1312.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1421.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
870.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
1389.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1656.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
2262.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
633.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
951.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
2110.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
466.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152328
634.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
824.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
1717.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
966.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
2240.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2075.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
2041.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
952.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
1989.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
1541.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1322.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1064.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
945.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
1055.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1504.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
2259.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
1859.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010-----------------3737
1637.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
932.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
2276.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
1535.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1613.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
721.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
667.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
1404.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
639.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
1682.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1728.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1187.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
606.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
1551.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
921.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
1606.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1817.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1983.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
1173.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1365.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
611.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
2294.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
954.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
1170.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1821.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
996.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
1106.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1846.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1077.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
861.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70160
1894.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
836.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
450.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
1614.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
2091.Filip Nosek TJ Slovan Podlesí2003------------23-----23
294.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
769.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------185185
964.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
421.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
1188.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1413.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1340.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1917.Filip VichronOrel Vyškov2007--------------31---31
2370.Filip VojtíšekSC Testudo2004------------1-----1
1139.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
297.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
1438.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1107.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1197.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
454.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
2127.František FloraOrel Vyškov2004-------------22----22
119.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--2581679
169.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
1858.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
1022.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1723.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1453.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
686.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
231.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
473.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
755.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
815.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1108.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1635.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
1019.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
1160.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
647.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
430.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------369369
519.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
529.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
970.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
501.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
2350.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
2267.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
1740.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
1372.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
2205.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
1683.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
692.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
323.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
2359.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
712.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
28.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
710.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
512.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233286
1836.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40----40
2134.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
2139.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
1127.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1882.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35----35
706.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
1958.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
903.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
1810.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
580.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
674.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
2321.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
677.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
408.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
1765.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1873.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
813.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
2035.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
343.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
167.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
582.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
1612.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
554.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
200.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
143.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1356.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
401.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
110.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
1697.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
724.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
1915.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
551.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
981.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1609.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
871.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
327.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
260.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
1655.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
367.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
203.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
598.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
141.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
560.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
1546.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
2009.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
136.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196814×-------------1661912274454351464
353.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
650.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
98.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
688.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
435.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
51.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
1435.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
777.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
2303.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
989.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
1028.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
557.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
463.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
16.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196652×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51312936062
380.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
131.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
1565.J. Pešková62-----------------62
415.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
1881.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
207.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
2118.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
607.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246246
2081.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
707.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
1059.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
727.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
988.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
897.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
1872.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
1008.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
585.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254254
2376.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
1383.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------7272
332.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
1794.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43--------43
2330.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
2033.Jakub HůlkaOrel Vyškov2007--------------25---25
1158.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
2375.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
1017.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
2218.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
915.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------7069139
1932.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
1010.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1741.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
185.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200617×-------------23261844524061091
2065.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
555.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
1985.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
394.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
961.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
1538.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1416.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1907.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
2055.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
1402.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
1018.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
2280.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
1534.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
899.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
1666.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
2080.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
830.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
1384.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1576.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
2158.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
1456.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
320.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
1809.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
170.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------4987151213
1204.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
963.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62125
2057.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
255.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
1409.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
2314.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
1075.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1772.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1451.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
2119.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
271.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
2044.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
600.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234248
804.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
1011.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
605.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
1854.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1988.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
291.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
601.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
1239.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
558.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
334.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
602.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
181.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
1211.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2278.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2266.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2356.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
762.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1185.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
1667.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56-56
15.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
2204.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
2322.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
544.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
258.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
2083.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
2073.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
967.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
1835.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1289.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1343.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
738.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
1391.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
117.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
2264.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
1227.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1587.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
2141.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
739.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
1782.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
2101.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
2053.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
1251.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1528.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
704.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
821.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
340.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
451.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
2306.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
965.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
543.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
1665.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
220.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
581.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
859.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
35.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
910.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1207.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
1426.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
586.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
2307.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
1212.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
2167.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
569.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
1830.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1357.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
2014.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
126.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
1843.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
911.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
1394.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
94.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
2224.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
1602.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1513.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
2025.Jan PetrůPlavecký Klub Kuřim2004--------------25---25
1674.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1345.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
770.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
1948.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1638.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1559.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
1199.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
644.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
1833.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
548.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266266
1494.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1097.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
224.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264887
1133.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1447.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
789.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
923.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
396.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
1704.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
204.Jan TeclTroubsko195810×--811516878-7991-92-83----255978
313.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
1477.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
628.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
2335.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
1798.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008-----------------4343
908.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
295.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
1511.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
2135.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
663.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
980.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
2214.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2123.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
1479.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
2345.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
976.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
53.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196523×----------5913061-11682212257853198
746.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
361.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----------------469469
266.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
1298.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
2050.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2236.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
1796.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1769.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1887.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1420.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1200.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
227.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197116×-----------52-35686074219982181
757.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
740.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
460.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
1750.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
316.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
2088.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
933.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1242.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
364.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
420.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
1583.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
867.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
413.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
1545.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
873.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
1691.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
445.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
500.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
2357.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
1262.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1231.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1224.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
488.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
37.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
18.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
1025.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
866.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
210.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
7.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197052×----------4965905975595741820130915267471
31.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197627×-------------253350139996311854150
1976.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1395.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
1261.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
96.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
1829.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
32.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199921×-------------1603301334112111384083
418.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
1176.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1474.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1792.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
1659.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
318.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
839.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
962.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
1654.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
2067.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
1098.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
593.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251251
1359.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1875.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
160.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193910×------------42111301329571263
1532.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
90.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196813×--------------1447688044322148
485.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
232.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
23.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195434×------------1992003331576155611254989
95.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
309.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
247.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340-------202789
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194431×-----74-125148339202--42293327829993072
1007.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
2291.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2287.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
446.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
262.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
515.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
1273.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
1074.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
587.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
805.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
331.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
1279.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
180.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
301.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
12.Jiří Huťka Brno199129×-------------816261869190119086385
189.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
799.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
559.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
1578.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
2107.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
187.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
1738.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1371.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
793.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
618.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
1247.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
2281.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
455.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
1069.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
2326.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2145.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
1622.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1454.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
2045.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2299.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
1244.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1929.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
685.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
1685.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
1135.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
888.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
922.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
1286.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
453.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
1709.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
1043.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
39.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196020×----------4664666760118514429463876
1209.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
433.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
1016.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
731.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
781.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1263.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1979.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
403.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
791.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
237.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
2248.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
803.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
423.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
1110.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
243.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
1443.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------6969
441.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
1182.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1749.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
1563.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1642.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1800.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
469.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
697.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
767.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
792.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
1703.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
577.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
464.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
1856.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
2258.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97----16
1490.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
283.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
111.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10518351886
1410.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
517.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
2138.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22---22
993.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
713.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
205.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
107.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
504.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
843.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194147×-----3813077218825022919414135475673277293467
496.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
1243.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
263.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
240.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270550820
13.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
1303.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
310.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
118.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------17171717
1866.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
457.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
1957.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
427.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
1275.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1094.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
542.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1193.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1895.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1068.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
346.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
638.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
486.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231307
2063.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2319.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
953.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1522.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
860.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
2196.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2233.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
1373.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
164.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1965.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1982.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
484.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
950.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
2210.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
481.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
2365.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
1672.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
934.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
183.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
174.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
345.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
144.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
1164.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
272.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
1233.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1664.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1375.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1904.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
2195.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
1138.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
379.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
470.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
478.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
113.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195917×8788-8963848688938787857161662432452471870
219.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200815×--------------76281206351914
1650.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1619.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1734.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
109.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200232×-----25-35-40-70781671134222517121913
563.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
893.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
1842.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1795.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1834.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
112.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
699.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
1918.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1816.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006-----------------4141
1392.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
734.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
2017.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1518.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1643.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
480.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
384.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
2209.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2275.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
1267.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1427.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1649.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------5757
1840.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
844.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
194.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
849.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282164
1775.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
2327.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2084.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
2162.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
987.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
1861.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
2095.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
1766.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
2173.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2114.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
277.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278358636
2099.Kateřina SchnirnováOrel Šitbořice2006--------------23---23
2362.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
34.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197526×-------------752391040131713103981
1508.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1630.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
344.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
1799.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
831.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
521.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
505.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
651.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
826.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
2311.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
1601.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1215.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
541.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
892.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
1997.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
1328.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
2027.Klára JuráskováOrel Židenice2004------------25-----25
1913.Klára KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2004-------31----------31
2283.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15-----15
2217.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
2032.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
2068.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
615.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
2179.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2337.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
1804.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
2159.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
1123.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
2034.Klára ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2007-------------25----25
1684.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
2126.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
1934.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1947.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
2284.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
1300.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
939.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
1314.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1767.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1506.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1605.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1237.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
810.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
985.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
2151.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
948.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
1884.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
2144.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
2011.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
1936.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
217.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
1987.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1143.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
2272.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
1575.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1588.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1369.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
2059.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
539.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------69199268
2351.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
1033.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1390.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
2062.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2103.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
1937.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1837.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
348.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
1000.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
216.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1222.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1038.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
658.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
1194.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
314.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
765.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
1039.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1306.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
2332.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
711.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209209
1501.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
2207.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
1052.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
410.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
2124.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
1844.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
2338.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2346.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2363.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
105.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
86.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1362.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1213.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
626.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
820.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
1853.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
58.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196638×--------45182300433270182606105794293090
172.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
865.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
1034.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
176.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------11601618391161
26.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
1552.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
426.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
646.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
178.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
1625.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
764.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
720.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
153.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-4921332
1355.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
568.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
192.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
1724.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
1217.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
225.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
389.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
17.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
891.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
1337.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1620.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1529.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
747.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
1274.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
2293.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2268.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2128.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
1179.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1959.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1862.Linda PálenskáBrno2009-----------------3636
1414.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195572×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151914677463
278.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
1686.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1178.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
823.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
1488.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
290.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
2140.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
1568.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1737.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1101.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1042.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961100×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280124711393
132.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196513×------------6324088685-4451521
1702.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
465.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
2156.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
1807.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
2146.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
1783.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
302.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100573
1151.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
703.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
1330.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
984.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759116
2166.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2202.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
1475.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1045.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1585.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1663.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
382.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
303.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
1615.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1675.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
2288.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
1707.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
2242.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
1554.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
360.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
614.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
1171.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1621.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
2317.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1745.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
43.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
104.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
1827.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1348.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
2238.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
574.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
2061.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24----24
1542.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
101.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
2295.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
76.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
2004.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
2076.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2340.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
125.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
597.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
391.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
829.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
941.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
578.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
1232.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1425.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
977.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
1736.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49-----49
366.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
479.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
2206.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
1886.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14---33
1316.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1290.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1483.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1103.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
377.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------312510076212444
1502.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
307.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
97.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
1661.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1668.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
54.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
2157.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
1909.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
1056.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1111.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1729.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1093.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
2066.Lukáš NáplavaOrel Vyškov2004-------------24----24
424.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
2130.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22---22
493.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
1446.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1284.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
913.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
57.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197912×----------------181813163134
522.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
1969.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
19.Lukáš SlámaBrno198427×--------7073779086169921571186115965685
492.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
1971.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1768.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1423.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
2152.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
758.M. Kříž190-----------------190
1493.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
936.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
50.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
130.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200430×------------61761184224694091555
1705.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
971.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
1755.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
2154.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
385.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272246435
1430.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
467.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
748.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
1694.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1870.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
2285.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
619.Marek ChristFklidu1979-----------------240240
683.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1079.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1264.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1662.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1112.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
629.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
1670.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1748.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1676.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
652.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
214.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201017×--------------31358312230931
1333.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1657.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
775.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
968.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
358.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
166.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---2571224
1530.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1434.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
2028.Marek SchnirchOrel Šitbořice2004--------------25---25
1898.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1297.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
2211.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
1706.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006-----------------5252
108.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--52510412601915
2186.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
1970.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
972.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
1419.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
502.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
1889.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
679.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217217
753.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
854.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
397.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
2286.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
1540.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
974.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
655.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227227
1972.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1779.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421----45
852.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
2122.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
1940.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1992.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
352.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16--417486
1062.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
726.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205205
2194.Markéta Prosecká Tišnov2007-------------20----20
2251.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
1715.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
328.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442518
269.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
2047.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
975.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
2010.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
275.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
2182.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
1711.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
785.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182182
2142.Martin Budín-----21------------21
1462.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
822.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
817.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
2367.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1-----1
705.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
1721.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1254.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
594.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
1269.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
654.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
2256.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
2005.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1603.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1658.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
462.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
513.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
249.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-481787
22.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
1570.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1503.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
2086.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197382×--6223895835995004232115316506265357585272066864147211356
1234.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
2006.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
2024.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
1063.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
709.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
695.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
714.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
783.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
840.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
2090.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
1498.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1507.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1424.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
162.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
2310.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
1080.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
851.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
818.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
1295.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1229.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1190.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
45.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
99.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
670.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
1693.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
372.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184---265449
754.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
62.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198314×----13981---------249126212542985
87.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197414×----208----206------46013152189
342.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
115.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
1367.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1785.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
9.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
1003.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
84.Martin SmíšekKuřim199210×--------195110-------19492254
1354.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
641.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
1935.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
1021.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1184.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
114.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
1911.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31---31
2082.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
157.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------1812642705641279
694.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
128.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
305.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
1377.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
625.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
1555.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
2013.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2106.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
776.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
914.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
660.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
944.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
2355.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
869.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
1305.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
67.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
1712.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1065.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
736.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
2372.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
701.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
624.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
909.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
197.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
288.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
381.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
336.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
622.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
2215.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
516.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1437.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
744.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
1521.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
456.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí200510×-----------104016416765108347
681.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
1012.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1505.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1084.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
723.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-126205
2271.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1636.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
2292.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
2353.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
1910.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31-----31
1634.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
2096.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
1440.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1561.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
1047.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1520.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1966.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
2094.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
534.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
514.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
2105.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
1468.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
2121.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
518.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
1024.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
1326.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
20.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198032×-------------4333161465153217925538
1450.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
2323.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
874.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
675.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
229.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
604.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
1927.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
690.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
691.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
1485.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
161.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
1140.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
2023.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
999.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
794.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
742.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
1116.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1076.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
2223.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
1265.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
730.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
884.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
798.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
895.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
2132.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
1009.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
1030.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1822.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
2301.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
68.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198511×---------------17662387732777
2077.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
1604.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1089.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1874.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
926.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
72.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
673.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
1820.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
841.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1730.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1590.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1294.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1310.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
751.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
2227.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
1006.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
2290.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
1431.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1268.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
2185.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
300.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
190.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
905.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
1114.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
129.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
1128.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1922.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
902.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
2071.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
226.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
2002.Michal Škára------25-----------25
795.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
268.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247270692
1531.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
900.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65-64145
425.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
807.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
267.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
250.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
919.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
2001.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1973.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
2177.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
1210.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
149.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
376.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
55.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
1496.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1984.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
2282.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
1283.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
495.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
233.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
432.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
383.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
1091.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
875.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
1302.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
1828.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
528.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
2030.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
472.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
468.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
645.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
239.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
1026.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
357.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
1183.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
135.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
1823.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
1566.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1868.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1226.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1514.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
106.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
1180.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1037.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
623.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
1304.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1497.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1824.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
184.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------11101110
61.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195918×-------------2378745190713303012
1113.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1617.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1422.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
193.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1067.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
438.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
1155.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
2320.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1908.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
609.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
175.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
610.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
837.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
1219.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1115.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
960.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1594.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
2298.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
1221.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
165.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------12261226
1595.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1167.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
2085.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2092.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
41.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194935×----412350386128-27----11216105412353819
1550.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1537.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1710.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
2216.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
65.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199924×---------1886101---9479657582901
2244.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
1150.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------9090
1916.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------31---31
940.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
1950.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
708.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
927.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
1923.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
1758.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1349.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
168.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200726×------------4582844183212661216
1388.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
2305.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
1883.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35---35
2070.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
1482.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
2143.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
1382.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
2069.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
1436.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
2341.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
374.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007--------------47-162238447
1581.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
499.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566172293
2104.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2277.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
1174.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
2249.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
1938.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1407.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
191.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
1732.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
2374.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
2079.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
147.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
955.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
733.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
2192.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
1442.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1839.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40----40
2115.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
1379.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1589.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
616.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1742.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1117.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
2117.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
152.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
881.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
1756.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
238.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
1892.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1952.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
2232.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
1648.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
2368.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
583.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
330.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
293.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
588.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
1020.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
241.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
1353.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
409.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
1906.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
2369.Ondřej MazelVyškov2004--------------1---1
1162.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
883.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
1049.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1956.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1122.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
1095.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
264.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
223.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233220896
743.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
1130.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1202.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
958.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
428.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
306.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
1708.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------52-52
103.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
341.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
1040.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
540.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
2175.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
575.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
145.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
1270.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1051.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
1032.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1323.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
982.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
235.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
659.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
1060.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
2109.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
1335.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1757.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011-----------------4848
1366.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
140.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414904591438
2160.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
1797.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
2112.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
943.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
286.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
155.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------22810991327
591.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
760.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993-----------------190190
1271.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
317.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
2163.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
1191.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
2168.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
1235.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
565.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
2153.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
146.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200529×------------521421234593622481386
2019.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1591.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1762.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1266.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1329.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1943.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
787.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
211.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
1571.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
407.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
375.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
550.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
1341.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1293.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
395.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
1206.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
350.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
546.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
284.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
732.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
885.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
2039.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
1611.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
287.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
1592.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
1228.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
116.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
773.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
6.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197560×---93185186478101463297659556467537261715140512347637
1628.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
434.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1218.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
452.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1278.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1225.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1543.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
788.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
779.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971-----------------183183
1432.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1241.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
696.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
398.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------416416
393.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
1476.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
182.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282-2821120
252.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
70.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×--