Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Body
1202.A. KořínekKuřim82-----------------82
2046.Adam Čaloud2000--------23---------23
1415.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------6969
1880.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15---30
1067.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94----94
463.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110---316
1013.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100--100
2263.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13------13
1685.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25------------50
360.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364--457
2230.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16-----16
1893.Adam Kříž-----28------------28
900.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568-133
1607.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57-------57
1020.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119---99
2174.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19---19
152.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135----1241
1221.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010----------------82-82
1286.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76--76
797.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139-167
1153.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328---86
1110.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90--90
1606.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020-------57
1967.Adéla Ciencalová------25-----------25
1663.Adéla Císařová--------2626--------52
2277.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12----12
2158.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181----19
1523.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63--63
583.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--247
471.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001-----------9115128----310
424.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208--361
1543.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62--62
1107.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90-90
1662.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26-------52
629.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956227
1870.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31----31
1490.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622----64
685.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208--208
1125.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89----89
518.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194-270
1549.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949------------------61
1251.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79------------79
1773.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41-------------41
1627.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56-----------56
1247.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79---------79
1770.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42-------------42
2139.Alena Malášková2000--------20---------20
715.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180--194
175.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149------1080
367.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444--444
1467.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66-66
1939.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26--------26
117.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231--1667
2202.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17---------17
348.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105-----------480
273.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60--------623
2130.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20---20
430.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357--------357
1708.Aleš Katolický------2226----------48
426.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269--359
98.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197813×-------------1491624889362381973
1127.Aleš Mikauš1958----88-------------88
56.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110------2961
711.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357---198
3.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197398×4145255125864354895393842823514144992984622211435140294210190
32.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110--3911
183.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132---1052
957.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66110
826.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722-----157
52.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196524×---------7683151842693937156816953147
2294.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9---9
1276.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76----------76
744.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764183
2286.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11----11
1492.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51-64
1942.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26-----26
61.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198224×------------5315610614408651952869
1434.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68-68
1365.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71------71
73.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110----2410
239.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227785
53.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281----3077
686.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766------------207
1719.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---48
1527.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63-63
1774.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41------41
119.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159-1636
1854.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31------31
319.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010---------------138256128522
2322.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1----1
1596.Andrea SlaninováKuřim1982----------58-------58
1034.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98----------98
1352.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------7272
1187.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59----------83
517.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270-270
1666.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28-----52
1447.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67-67
1987.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25-----25
333.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200711×---------19--3845-2597068499
874.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070-140
908.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962-131
2248.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15----15
718.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968-192
2217.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17---17
1219.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------8282
809.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67165
236.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200316×------------555941-66412788
2327.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1----1
614.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------234234
1598.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------5858
1121.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89-------------89
446.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009---------------14113469344
1015.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100-100
1330.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73--------------73
2006.Anna Grossová------24-----------24
387.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200310×------------2825941286372410
1748.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31---44
1041.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868--96
2061.Anna KocábováSokol Prštice2009--------------23---23
1024.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64-99
1216.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82-82
427.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185358
2083.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22----22
1485.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65-65
1540.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62--62
305.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470-551
1111.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90-90
2051.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23----23
1466.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66-66
1437.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68--68
2056.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23------23
2131.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20----20
1150.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87-----------87
669.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110------------211
1690.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50-------50
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196410×----------------114011612301
657.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215--215
1914.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28----28
1476.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65------65
779.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91-----173
1590.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58----58
1129.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88------------88
1141.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87----87
2137.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20-------------20
1752.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123---44
936.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723---120
1879.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16------30
2030.Barbora Doležalová*2008-------------24----24
2187.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18----18
2221.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16----16
1980.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25----25
1433.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68-68
1776.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41---41
87.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993----------------12757912066
2075.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22-------------22
1809.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919------------38
2133.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20---20
2148.Barbora NovotnáTJ Oslavany2005------------20-----20
1636.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124---55
219.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200716×-------------3142238426130867
2172.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19------19
85.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198710×-------------17--11649232104
1920.Barbora SirotkováOrel Vyškov2006--------------28---28
37.Barbora SlámováBrno198117×---------------127315339083714
2146.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20---------20
1811.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721---38
495.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100--288
573.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------68184-252
650.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217217
1678.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51-------51
1684.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030-------50
1172.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85---------85
1316.Bedřich Vopička1940-74----------------74
881.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--124-138
109.Blanka FabrikováBrno196015×-------------55121377978151816
892.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164------------135
1204.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82-------------82
1884.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29----29
560.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334---257
1097.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91------91
80.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238-2152
1728.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47---47
1246.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79---79
2303.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8----8
417.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60-----371
1118.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168--89
2240.Ctibor Prokop-----------15------15
188.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777--999
347.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481-----------481
494.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147-289
556.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259259
258.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982-----------------688688
703.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201-201
1421.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68-----------------68
376.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974----------------220210430
659.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014----------------72142214
436.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200517×-----------1710053497063-352
2066.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22------------22
496.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173------------288
232.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------59-----13377128-413-810
548.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260--260
1132.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88------------88
1489.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6565
994.Dan PohankaDrásov2012-------------13---90103
575.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251--------251
2319.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1----1
795.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855----------168
270.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245-634
82.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-181941992012143
2182.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18---18
316.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194535
533.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035------------265
1567.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60-60
769.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-----176
1974.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25---------25
284.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282--602
290.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130---589
398.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290-395
1599.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58--58
942.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82--117
1375.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70--70
1718.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48------48
1655.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53-----53
1818.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819----37
198.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456--961
2162.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977------------------19
2313.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4---4
54.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196923×-------------175251107613291923023
851.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377---------150
1257.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464--78
1436.David BurianBrno2013----------------68-68
739.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92---184
941.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666--117
745.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80--------182
866.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776143
144.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776---------1329
564.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------256256
1547.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35---61
479.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398----------301
1904.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28----------28
1297.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75---------------75
1838.David Kovařík*2005-------------35----35
777.David KraváčekHořice1971------174-----------174
536.David KřížBrno1987---------------263--263
1217.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------8282
1356.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72--72
2310.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5----5
612.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020---------234
207.David KunešTišnov197411×--------87342173--22286---910
1998.David Malý-----24------------24
2109.David Miška2000--------21---------21
1575.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940----59
173.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897--1084
2265.David Osička*2007-------------13----13
1264.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224---77
1700.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21---49
948.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114----114
331.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501-501
899.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272134
159.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-2501212
587.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991-----------------246246
1994.David SirotekOrel Vyškov2008--------------25---25
1923.David Šťastný*2008-------------28----28
2309.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7-----7
1779.David VálekBrno2001-----81121----------40
1366.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71--------71
991.David VedralBrno1974-105----------------105
1883.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16---29
1999.David Veselý-----24------------24
351.David VránekBrno1978----------------472-472
251.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482-715
1981.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25----25
887.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51------136
1282.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------7676
730.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------61126-187
1903.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28----28
1975.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25----25
1398.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69------69
154.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-----------5960--2236532411236
911.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654---130
998.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101-------------101
1386.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7070
2236.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16----16
993.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82104
374.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------212222434
1960.Dominik Huvar------25-----------25
782.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540-------172
401.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117-----------392
1793.Dominik Křipský1999-----40------------40
1683.Dominik Lepka----------2624------50
637.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225--225
2106.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21-------21
540.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090262
1887.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14---28
1036.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98------------98
1113.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------9090
2212.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17-----17
952.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820---112
2142.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20-----20
263.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62---674
2013.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24-------------24
1862.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31---------31
841.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73------------153
288.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246--596
1100.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90----------------90
1371.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535----70
1277.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76----------------76
1391.E. Kadlecová69-----------------69
832.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53-156
1357.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7272
1623.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28--------56
2223.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16-------------16
609.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236-236
915.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65129
2063.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22------22
509.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200511×------74314-2154214015-61-276
610.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170235
787.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172172
1682.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920---50
929.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124-----124
2200.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17---------17
2033.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23------------23
1997.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24--------24
916.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-128
1949.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26-------26
1507.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622----63
1287.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76-76
1027.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167--98
907.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-131
1019.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100100
1470.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66--66
2219.Ema Vítkovičová---------16--------16
1604.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58-58
894.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76--134
2235.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16----16
1501.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64--64
1580.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59----59
689.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207207
640.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223--223
1372.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70---------------70
616.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187-233
1649.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54-----54
1693.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50---------50
1151.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86---86
586.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175----------------246
1518.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63------63
884.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068138
1573.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59----59
1778.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023----------40
1941.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26------26
1137.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979------------51-36---87
1331.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73---73
590.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245-245
2256.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14-----14
918.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128--128
1134.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88---88
1783.Filip Daniel-----------40------40
958.Filip Erbes-----3535--40--------110
1069.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35------93
1807.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39---39
1040.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140---96
1099.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169--90
1855.Filip Křipský-----31------------31
799.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-167
438.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266--352
1581.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59--59
2052.Filip Nosek TJ Slovan Podlesí2003------------23-----23
286.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976----------------300300600
1293.Filip RybaLipůvka2011-----------------7676
927.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-125
409.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224--380
1152.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525---------86
1383.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------7070
1306.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75------------75
1876.Filip VichronOrel Vyškov2007--------------31---31
2331.Filip VojtíšekSC Testudo2004------------1-----1
1103.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90----90
289.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262594
1409.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69--69
1070.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162----93
1161.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86---------------86
442.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225349
2086.František FloraOrel Vyškov2004-------------22----22
135.František KolínekAK Perná195615×----101989410598941921919226987---1421
157.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849-1214
1819.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37-----37
984.František KrchákBrno1964------------105-----105
1688.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50--------50
1422.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68----68
216.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475-------------874
656.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110------215
461.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247--320
721.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191--191
778.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174--174
1071.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93----------93
1602.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58--58
981.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26-----106
1124.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89---89
624.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229-----------229
538.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007-----------------262262
505.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865280
515.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035------270
933.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24---122
489.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193----------291
2311.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5---5
2227.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16------16
1705.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49--49
1338.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72------72
2164.Gustav GalíkBrno1990------------------19
1648.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628-------54
662.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370-213
2320.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1---1
317.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940-------530
680.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209--209
26.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-16105210812134413
679.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--209
1797.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40----40
1660.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice1974--------------53---53
2098.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22---22
2094.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22----22
1090.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744---91
1841.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35----35
675.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56---------209
1916.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28-----28
865.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143--------143
1772.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1---41
565.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256-256
647.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267---219
2282.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11---11
649.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--217
395.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207-399
1729.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47---------47
1834.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35------35
776.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51----174
1995.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25---25
336.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209497
156.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292-----------1218
567.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------1520766876255
1579.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59------59
537.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263263
186.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-7651009
136.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128---------1397
1322.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73-------------73
389.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410-410
104.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215-------1886
1664.Iva Odehnalová--------2131--------52
692.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205205
1874.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31----31
535.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67-----------263
944.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------116
1576.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59----59
833.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70----------156
320.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659-------520
248.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688--747
1622.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56--------------56
359.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236461
191.Ivan UrbánekBrno198411×-------------416299263--978
579.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212249
134.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156---1428
544.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170--261
1513.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63-------------63
1968.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25----25
155.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196813×-------------1661912274452051234
346.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98----------483
626.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147-----------228
91.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------848811702204702032
658.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215--215
422.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186365
47.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196448×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--3379
1405.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69-69
743.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184-184
2264.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13-----------13
951.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61-113
990.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105--------105
541.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262-262
452.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353---331
18.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196651×5892933736541855715639819528036491----51310375806
369.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216-440
128.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205-------1553
1532.J. Pešková62-----------------62
402.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201391
1840.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35----35
195.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71-------970
2079.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22--------22
2040.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23-------------23
676.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554-------209
1022.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--6199
694.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82204
950.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563--------113
860.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582147
1831.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35------35
970.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110-------110
2337.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998------------------0
1351.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------7272
324.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105-----513
1757.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43--------43
2291.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10----10
1993.Jakub HůlkaOrel Vyškov2007--------------25---25
1122.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89--------89
2336.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992------------------0
979.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682--108
2178.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19---19
1378.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------70-70
1895.Jakub Kos-----------28------28
972.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554--------109
1706.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523--------48
190.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200615×-------------2326184452293978
2025.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24-----24
539.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178------------262
1945.Jakub Montág2000--------26---------26
383.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225-421
925.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535---126
1504.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014-----------------6464
1382.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70--70
1865.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31---31
2014.Jakub Novotný2000--------24---------24
1370.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71-----71
980.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76-107
2238.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15------------15
1500.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64-----64
862.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146-146
1633.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56---56
2039.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23-------------23
793.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55-168
1349.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7272
1542.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62--62
2117.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21----21
1425.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68-----68
315.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536------536
1771.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42---42
199.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986----------------498463961
1168.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25----------85
1509.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63---63
2016.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24-------24
243.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290-762
1377.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------7070
2275.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12------12
1038.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17---97
1736.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620---46
1420.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28--------68
2080.Jakub Vrána2000--------22---------22
264.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444663
2001.Jakub Winkler---------24--------24
2253.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14----14
766.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831------176
973.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463--109
585.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247-247
1815.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21------37
1946.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26----26
283.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269---------602
581.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248248
1203.Jan BytešníkLomnička82-----------------82
542.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341---261
326.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-511
582.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248-248
168.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200325×---------25-8818191162300290-1137
1175.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85-----85
2239.Jan Dupal-----15------------15
2225.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16---------16
2317.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2---2
727.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296-------------188
1149.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87------87
19.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195633×----8990180----93-4275341252147212245361
1634.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56-56
13.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194262×8889337581552420391165137189-511868314879612616726146
2163.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19---19
2283.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11---------11
529.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267-267
246.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472----------761
2042.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23-------------23
2032.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24----24
930.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566--124
1796.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40--------40
1254.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22---78
1310.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75-----75
1358.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------7272
704.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201201
112.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197319×496475--148831696872-56----199--1766
2224.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16--------16
1191.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83------83
1554.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61--61
2099.Jan Kaisler------21-----------21
705.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138--200
1746.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45---45
2059.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23-----23
2012.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24---------24
1215.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82--82
1494.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64-----------64
784.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172---172
673.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100--210
332.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255500
439.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169-----351
2267.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13----13
928.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-82125
1632.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56---56
528.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267-267
206.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256911
566.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256256
822.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528---160
29.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197233×94316294185175---28737927728290176855375342603971
872.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575----------------140
1171.Jan MarčanVeselka85-----------------85
570.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069253
1396.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69------69
2269.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12-----------12
1176.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85--------85
2124.Jan Mičán-----------20------20
553.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966------------64--195--259
1792.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40-----40
1973.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25-------------25
1323.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73--------------73
124.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70-----1605
1804.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39-----39
873.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100-140
1362.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990------------------71
84.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199411×--------------2797815245242108
2183.Jan Padrta2000--------18---------18
1569.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------6060
1480.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65---------65
1986.Jan PetrůPlavecký Klub Kuřim2004--------------25---25
1641.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55---55
1311.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75-------75
735.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185--185
1909.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28-----------28
1605.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57-----------57
1526.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------6363
1162.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86------86
621.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154-230
1795.Jan Šandera2000--------40---------40
1461.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66-----66
1060.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---94
274.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259-623
1096.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91----------91
1416.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69-69
752.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62-180
886.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582--137
385.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211420
1670.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52---52
250.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--811516878-7991-92-83-----723
306.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284-----550
1444.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67---67
606.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165-----------236
2296.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9----9
870.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142-142
287.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161-------------597
1478.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-----65
2095.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22----22
638.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175--------224
943.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468--116
2173.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19----19
2082.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22----22
2306.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7---7
1445.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67------67
939.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424----118
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196522×----------5913061-11682212255893002
712.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197-197
256.Jana KalováAP Brno196614×-----2474963-195130--19----703
1263.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126-----------77
2009.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24----24
2195.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17-----------17
1759.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43---43
1733.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323-----------46
1846.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33---33
1389.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920----------69
1164.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85---------85
212.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778885
111.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197114×-----------52-35686074215881771
723.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190---190
706.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137-200
448.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181339
1715.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48------48
310.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219-544
2047.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23------23
895.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163--------------134
1206.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82-------82
355.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179----------466
408.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58-------381
1550.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61----------61
829.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157--------157
400.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--394
1512.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63-----63
835.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977-----156
1656.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528----53
433.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262--355
488.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81---------293
2318.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1----1
1227.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81---------81
1195.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83----83
1188.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83-----------83
476.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250---305
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270-3932
16.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195364×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-4664075904
987.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105-----------------105
828.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582---------157
201.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196311×-----------17512010378475--951
9.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197050×----------4965905975595741820130910016946
39.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197625×-------------25335013999637243689
1935.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26-------------26
1363.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71-------71
88.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226--2058
1226.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81-----------------81
1790.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40-------------40
34.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199920×-------------160330133411218623807
405.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227--387
1139.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87-----------------87
1441.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67----------------67
1756.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44---44
312.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93-----542
1626.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56---------56
802.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80----166
926.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126--------126
1621.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20----56
2026.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24----24
1061.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94---------94
1325.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73-------73
1833.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35-------35
221.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939------------4211130132554860
1498.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64--------64
103.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196812×--------------1447688042001916
474.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69-----307
217.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345-------------871
24.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195433×------------199200333157615569134777
86.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------1474243161464224142142083
302.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496558
291.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-------82165340--------587
60.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194430×-----74-125148339202--42293327828102883
969.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110---110
2251.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14------14
2249.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15----15
434.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139---------354
252.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487-714
501.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282282
1037.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97-------------97
1238.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80-----------80
571.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-253
767.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-176
323.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204-515
1244.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79-----------------79
167.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220----------1143
294.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423-----------575
17.Jiří Huťka Brno199127×-------------816261869190113605837
176.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967--------------284268-5251077
761.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178--------178
543.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261--------261
1545.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------6262
2071.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22------------22
174.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065----------1080
1703.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49-----49
1337.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72--------------72
756.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131--179
597.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201--240
1211.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82-----------82
2241.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15----15
443.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259--349
1032.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98--------98
2287.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10---10
2105.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21-------------21
1589.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58-------58
1423.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68----------68
11.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267--6737
2000.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24------------24
2260.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13----13
1207.Jiří Paulíček1965-82----------------82
1888.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117---28
655.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215---215
1651.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54-----54
1098.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135--------90
850.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179----------------150
885.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69--137
1250.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79-----------79
1674.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213---------51
441.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586--------349
1006.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38----100
45.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196018×----------4664666760118514424673397
1173.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85---------------85
420.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987----------------369-369
978.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68---108
697.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469----------203
746.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89------182
1228.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81----------------81
1937.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26--------26
390.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260-407
754.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180-----------------180
224.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276856
2208.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17-------17
764.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87----------177
411.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147----378
1073.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93-------93
230.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245-811
428.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258-358
1146.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87----------87
1714.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48-----48
1530.Jirka Zajíček----------3131------62
1609.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57------57
1762.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962------------------42
457.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249--326
665.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212212
733.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186--186
755.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154-180
1669.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52-------------52
561.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213-257
453.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745---329
1817.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819-------37
2218.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97----16
1457.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------6767
275.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200412×-----------33453368442--621
113.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972----------------10516401691
1379.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7070
503.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824---280
2097.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22---22
955.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-111
681.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147-------208
193.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201---976
102.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538-1925
492.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289----289
806.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690166
48.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194146×-----3813077218825022919414135475673275523290
484.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231--296
1208.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82-------------82
253.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60--------713
304.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------270282552
12.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196056×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556196198
1268.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77-------77
303.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203--552
158.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958-----------------12141214
1824.Josef Obůrka------35-----------35
444.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346-346
1917.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28---28
415.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091------------372
1240.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80----80
1057.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95-----95
527.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267--267
1157.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86----------------86
1853.Josef Vaňous------31-----------31
1031.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98---98
339.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254489
615.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193--233
475.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231307
2022.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24-----24
2280.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11---11
917.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464-128
1488.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65-65
823.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669--160
2154.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20----20
2193.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18----18
1339.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72----72
153.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--2901237
1922.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28----28
1940.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26------26
473.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210----308
912.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79------130
2168.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19---------19
470.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30---310
2326.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1---1
1638.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55----55
896.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668------134
170.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197116×----64156-----125401200-169--1115
164.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197210×--969810198-11010520295------2631168
338.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946-62686359-5962--5660------489
137.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388---1397
1128.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------88
265.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226-661
1197.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83-------------83
1631.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56------56
1341.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72----72
1864.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31-----31
2156.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20----20
1102.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90----------90
368.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443--443
458.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110---------------325
466.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72-----------316
121.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195916×8788-896384868893878785716166243245-1623
235.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200813×--------------76281206233796
1616.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57--57
1586.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------5959
1699.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623----49
114.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200231×-----25-35-40-70781671134222514741675
547.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68260
855.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149-149
1803.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821------------39
1758.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320---43
1794.Karolína Novotná2000--------40---------40
105.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71------1872
668.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211211
1878.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31---31
1360.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26-----71
700.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203203
1976.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25-----25
1484.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65--65
1610.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57-----57
469.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64----311
373.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140------435
2167.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19---------19
2234.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16-----16
1232.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129----80
1397.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973------------------69
1801.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40---40
807.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065---------165
182.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414-1062
812.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282164
1739.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46--46
2288.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10---10
2045.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23----------23
2121.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21---21
1821.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36---36
949.Kateřina Novotná AC Moravská Slavia2008------------7934----113
2053.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23---23
1730.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47-----47
2132.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20----20
2073.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22---22
318.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009----------------278245523
2058.Kateřina SchnirnováOrel Šitbořice2006--------------23---23
2323.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1----1
43.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197524×-------------75239104013178663537
1475.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25------65
1597.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58------58
337.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318--------491
1761.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221---42
794.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114----168
506.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205-280
493.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146------------289
627.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276228
789.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979--------170
2272.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12-----12
1568.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60-60
1179.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420-----84
526.Klára DrimlováČeská2011----------------64203267
854.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148--149
1956.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26---26
1294.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------7676
1984.Klára JuráskováOrel Židenice2004------------25-----25
1872.Klára KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2004-------31----------31
2244.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15-----15
2177.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19-----19
1990.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25---25
2027.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24----24
594.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242--242
2140.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20-----------20
2298.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9----9
1766.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24-----42
2119.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21---21
1086.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24------91
1992.Klára ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2007-------------25----25
1650.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35---54
2084.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22----22
1897.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28------------28
1905.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28-------28
2243.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15-----15
1265.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453------77
901.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568133
1279.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76-----76
1731.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47--47
1473.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66-66
1572.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24----------59
1201.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526---82
773.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100-176
947.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125---114
2110.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21---21
910.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075--------130
1843.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34---34
2103.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21----------21
1970.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25--------25
1890.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28----------28
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463919
1947.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26----26
1106.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------9090
2232.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16---16
1541.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62-62
1555.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61-61
1335.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260--72
2017.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24----24
877.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6970139
2312.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5---5
996.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031------102
1359.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72-72
2021.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24--------24
2067.Kryštof Tybinka-----22------------22
1891.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28------28
1798.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40----40
341.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416-------488
963.L. PlachýUniverzita110-----------------110
204.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924--924
1186.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84------84
1001.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101----------101
633.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226-226
1158.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86----------86
307.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790------549
731.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187--187
1002.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101----------101
1271.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77---77
2293.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9----9
1469.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66--66
2166.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19--------19
1016.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100-100
397.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547-----395
2085.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22----22
1805.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39-----39
2299.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8---8
2307.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7---7
2324.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1----1
100.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno198220×----125124393-34777------6652181949
79.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197013×--------------42410045132522193
1328.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73---------------73
1177.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85-----85
605.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237-237
783.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44------172
1814.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819----------37
62.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196637×--------45182300433270182606105792072868
161.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190--1200
827.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124------157
997.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378------101
200.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976--------------1160161638960
25.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197643×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4536
1519.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63----------63
414.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35---373
623.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230--230
166.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-41951972001149
1593.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58-------------58
729.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188--188
688.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082-207
172.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-------------53080230-2511091
1321.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1----73
552.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89---------259
180.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073--1073
1689.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50------------50
1181.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13----84
210.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992---------886
10.Libor KonečnýKuřim197146×----------3265846085375551872133110716884
377.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177---------427
14.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639--5985
853.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71---149
1304.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75-----75
1495.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64-------64
1587.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741------58
1239.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80---80
713.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195----------195
2254.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14------14
2228.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16-----16
2087.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22-----22
1143.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87-----87
1918.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28-----28
1384.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70--70
8.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195570×7673716632112313241940542625401156652221496151910507046
269.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182---------636
1652.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54-----------54
1142.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87-------------87
786.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172--172
1455.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67-67
282.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768-------605
2102.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21--------21
1535.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62------------62
1702.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49-------------49
1064.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94-------------94
1005.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101---------101
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim196199×-36954645653264363764065765152561142235933314851280100011146
177.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196511×------------6324088685--1076
1668.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52----52
454.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56-----329
2115.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21------21
1769.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42-------42
2104.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21------21
1747.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45--------45
295.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100573
1115.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------9090
672.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211--211
1296.Lucie FilipováOrel Pozořice2000-------------2631---75
1617.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------57-57
2123.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20------------20
2160.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19------------19
1442.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67-------67
1008.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69100
1552.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61------61
1630.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56--------56
371.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53----------439
296.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--------------82--490572
1582.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59--59
1642.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55------55
2247.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15----15
1672.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52--52
2203.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17------17
1521.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63--63
352.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199---471
593.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201--243
1135.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552--------87
1588.Lucie Lepková----------3523------58
2278.Lucie Mazánková-----11------------11
1709.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22-----48
38.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------495410126413082263703
99.Lucie NovotnáBrno197531×---------478403414384292----1971
1788.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40---------------40
1314.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024----------74
2198.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17-----------17
558.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197-258
2019.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24----24
1508.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023--------63
94.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430-------2010
2257.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14----14
71.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198211×------------81--7249507682523
1964.Lucie Veselá-------25----------25
2034.Lucie Vlčková---------23--------23
2301.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8-----8
123.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218-1608
578.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691------249
380.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353--422
792.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584-------------169
903.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666------132
563.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257--257
1196.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83---------------83
1395.Luděk Zezulka1962------69-----------69
940.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876--118
1701.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49-----49
358.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462-462
468.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32-----311
2165.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19-------------19
1845.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14---33
1281.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76--76
1255.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59-78
1449.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67-67
1066.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94----------94
467.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009-------------31251007682314
1468.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------6666
300.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272-562
89.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197711×--------------425-13612662052
1628.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56-----56
1635.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417---55
50.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198320×-------------5836631391-5423179
2116.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21----21
1868.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31----31
1017.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100100
1074.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93-----------93
1694.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50---50
1056.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95----95
2023.Lukáš NáplavaOrel Vyškov2004-------------24----24
412.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377----377
2090.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22---22
482.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596-------------299
1414.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69-69
1249.Lukáš ProšekBrno1974---------79--------79
875.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173-----------139
68.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×----------------18187812599
508.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134------278
1932.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26------26
20.Lukáš SlámaBrno198425×--------7073779086169921571186110605149
480.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982----------------300-300
1928.Lukáš Vágner-------26----------26
1732.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916---46
1393.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69----------69
2111.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21----21
724.M. Kříž190-----------------190
1460.M. SvobodaKuřim66-----------------66
898.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68134
46.Magda Janková Brno198026×---------621072172831392939761306-3383
133.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200428×------------61761184224692821428
1671.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52------52
934.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359122
1720.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48------48
2114.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21----21
406.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov2010-------------11248272197386
1400.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69----69
455.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247----328
714.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195--195
1659.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53----53
1829.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35-------35
2245.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15---15
653.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216--216
1042.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96---------------96
1229.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81----------------81
1629.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56----56
1075.Marek KnotekKuřim92-----------------92
607.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156-----236
1637.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55--------55
1713.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523---48
1643.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55---55
628.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228--228
227.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201015×--------------31358312130831
1299.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035----75
1624.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828----56
740.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88-----184
931.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45----124
350.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----474
197.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197311×--9888183186--9195--16462----967
1496.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64----64
1404.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69--69
1985.Marek SchnirchOrel Šitbořice2004--------------25---25
1857.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971------------------31
1262.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78-----78
2169.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19---------19
118.Marek VobornýKřoví1989------------89--5251041-1655
2144.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20----20
1933.Maria Glosová-------26----------26
935.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122--122
1388.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------7070
490.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231290
1848.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32-------32
719.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973---------192
817.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162-162
386.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215416
2246.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15--------15
1506.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14---63
937.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31----119
1929.Markéta Helánová-----26------------26
1743.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421----45
815.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067-163
2078.Markéta Lenková2000--------22---------22
477.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177302
1899.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28---28
1952.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26----26
1390.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997---------53----16---69
1025.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126---98
2152.Markéta Prosecká Tišnov2007-------------20----20
2211.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17-------17
1680.Marko Klok--------1428-8------50
432.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------280356
259.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970--------------131360-195686
2003.Martin Bardarov ------24------------24
938.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831---119
1969.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25---25
267.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463644
2143.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20--------20
1676.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---51
2100.Martin Budín-----21------------21
1431.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68--68
785.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87------------172
780.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984----------------173
2328.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1-----1
674.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210--210
1686.Martin FilipOrel Pozořice2003-------------2822---50
1218.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82-82
576.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982----------------251-251
1234.Martin Hlavinka1997-----4040-----------80
630.Martin HorskýOndra 69 Fans1989----------14879------227
2214.Martin HronekKuřim2009--------------17---17
1965.Martin Hruška----------25-------25
1570.Martin HubelAC Moravská Slavia2003----------3524------59
1625.Martin Jakubec Kuřim2006-----------3125-----56
451.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980----------84-----251-335
499.Martin JaníčekKuřim2008--------------4072172-284
308.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981-------------3952215-242548
21.Martin JaskulkaKuřim196879×---137441514474506511452409385356255162519--5121
1537.Martin JežBrno1973----------62-------62
1471.Martin KalaSkol Brno2007---------------66--66
2044.Martin KincOrel Obřany1999------------23-----23
2.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197380×--622389583599500423211531650626535758527206686487210756
1198.Martin KlimešBukovice1989--------83---------83
1966.Martin Klouda-----25------------25
1983.Martin KolářACT leraK Blansko2003-----------25------25
678.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971----------------209-209
1026.Martin KonečnýAK Tišnov1997--------234035-------98
664.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985-------------47-165--212
682.Martin KreidlHolasice1975-----------------208208
747.Martin KřístelMaršov1990-----------------182182
803.Martin KřižanSokol Křižanov19828383----------------166
2049.Martin Kubálek*2002-------------23----23
1465.Martin KučeraHavířov1987--------------66---66
1474.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013-----------------6666
1394.Martin MacháčekJavůrek1955------------69-----69
151.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988------------837274517513-1259
2271.Martin MíčekMasarykova Univerzita1995--------------12---12
1043.Martin MoravecOrel Orlice1984-------------96----96
814.Martin NedvědBlansko1983-------------12043---163
781.Martin NovotnýAK Tišnov1983--92------81--------173
1260.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-78----------------78
1193.Martin PalásekLotrando Brno1977-------------83----83
1155.Martin PlšekKuřim86-----------------86
92.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200222×------------31231624145297782027
41.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197325×--------110320-4975042971915379002823638
643.Martin RiglerČebín1967---------160--61-----221
741.Martin RůžičkaNávojná1983-------------184----184
1658.Martin RůžičkaMikulov1973--------------53---53
720.Martin RyšánekČebín1979--------------23168--191
72.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198312×----13981---------24912627452476
97.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197413×----208----206------46011121986
334.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978---------------237-261498
107.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966----------------13185081826
1333.Martin ŠírBrno2008----------1615-1625---72
1749.Martin Skopal--------2123--------44
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196277×-95664663638282634648428264617630414427694412342337381
965.Martin ŠmídStřelka Brno1980-110----------------110
115.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--------195110-------13691674
1320.Martin StaraBrno2005--------------73---73
1889.Martin ŠtěpánekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------28-----------28
618.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981---------------233--233
983.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989-------------7234---106
1148.Martin TopinkaCBase1984-----------87------87
106.Martin VičarZlobice Kuřim197224×172-78578364330148-80-111-------1861
1871.Martin VichronOrel Vyškov2003--------------31---31
2041.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997--------23---------23
189.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977--------------181264270282997
663.Martin VodákLomnice1991----------------213-213
126.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim200050×--24-1964109179192193159115183103--250-1590
298.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986----------------243252565
1343.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov2003---------------72--72
604.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984-----------------237237
1522.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005----------------63-63
1972.Martina HolickáBrno1993------25-----------25
2070.Martina Jelínková-----22------------22
742.Martina JežováBrno1975---------------184--184
876.Martina JurčováBrno1978--------139---------139
635.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982---------------225--225
906.Martina KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-----5140-40---------131
2316.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-------------11---2
831.Martina KonečnáAK Kuřim2002---------21456723-----156
1270.Martina KubátováAtletika Kuřim1988--77---------------77
63.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200134×---------4411812440438343312285892791
1677.Martina MatulováZetor Brno1972---------51--------51
1028.Martina MikušováZetor Brno1967--------63-35-------98
702.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991---------------202--202
2333.Martina NovákováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------1---1
670.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973---------------211--211
603.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976----------------237-237
871.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996----------------141-141
184.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979----------------1031-1031
280.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983--------------85459--613
370.Martina ŠmídováČíča team Brno1972---------52387-------439
328.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975-------------2872403--503
601.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978---------------238--238
2176.Martinka DoležalováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------19----19
502.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994----------------282-282
1406.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov2006---------------69--69
710.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013--------------13595769198
1487.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011----------------65-65
598.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2005-----------104016416765-239
652.Matěj KovačičBrno1990-----------------217217
974.Matěj PleskačKuřim2002------14-3531-28------108
1472.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009----------------66-66
1047.Matěj RajnošekOr. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--------96---------96
858.Matěj TajovskýKuřim2004--------19------60-68147
2231.Matěj VenulaKopník Brno2007----------16-------16
1603.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------58-58
2252.Matouš HorváthOrel Nové Město na Moravě2001------------14-----14
2314.Matouš JahodaBrno2006--------------3---3
1869.Matouš KlusákOrel Židenice2002------------31-----31
1601.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009----------------58-58
2054.Matouš NováčekOrel Kuřim2004-------------23----23
1411.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008----------------69-69
1528.Matúš BilanDrásov2014-----------------6363
1010.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002----------------100-100
1486.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009----------------65-65
1925.Matyáš CharvátElite sport Boskovice2005--------------27---27
2055.Matyáš GalvasAC Moravská Slavia2004-----------23------23
520.Matyas SeberaTišnov2010-------------20-15990-269
500.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany2011---------------82100100282
2069.Max BeránekBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------22-----------22
1435.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012-----------------6868
2077.Maxim Kalasynsky2000--------22---------22
504.Melissa SchlagerováEurostroj Blansko199811×------631127728--------280
986.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--------------23--82105
1291.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009----------------76-76
22.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198030×-------------4333161465153212705016
1419.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013-----------------6969
2284.Michael BadinKuřim2007------------11-----11
836.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim2002------24----23-262656--155
648.Michael LapčíkBrno1988----------6192-65----218
214.Michael NešporBrno1991--------------170711--881
584.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970----------------247-247
1886.Michaela BlažkováAK Kuřim2002-----------919-----28
660.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990----------------214-214
661.Michaela CipovováBrno1991----------------214-214
1452.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009----------------67-67
149.Michaela ForalováBrno1974---------------1262--1262
1104.Michaela HlavatáACP Olymp Brno1991-------90----------90
1982.Michaela HrouzkováOrel Silůvky2002------------25-----25
961.Michaela JurčováLodní Sporty Brno1989--------55---55-----110
757.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006--------------357272-179
708.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980---------------199--199
1079.Michaela MannováDvůr Králové1982--------92---------92
1039.Michaela MartinákováKuřim2000-----403126----------97
2186.Michaela MartínkováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------18------18
1230.Michaela OmováTurnov1981-------81----------81
696.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987---------------204--204
846.Michaela RothováKuřim2010---------------7082-152
760.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-------------2025-6469178
857.Michaela Skoumalová AK Kuřim2003------------91-----147
2091.Michaela TománkováOrel Křenovice2006-------------22----22
971.Michaela VintrováAK Kuřim2002---------4843-18-----109
992.Michal BalcarUni Brno1979-----105------------105
1781.Michal Bašta------40-----------40
2261.Michal BauerAK Tišnov1999---------13--------13
78.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš1985---------------17662382512255
2035.Michal Bolcár-------23----------23
1571.Michal BuzášKuřim2008------------17-23---59
1053.Michal ChadimKC Brno1978-----------95------95
1832.Michal Dvořáček2000--------35---------35
889.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team2005---------------6472-136
67.Michal Glier Doubravník198221×-------579311197408--199942762822702616
646.Michal HoráčekISCAREX Česká Třebová1975---------110110-------220
1782.Michal Kavín------40-----------40
804.Michal KlíčPředklášteří1984------166-----------166
1695.Michal KlimešSK Meteor Brno1985-------------50----50
1557.Michal KonečnýKuřim2013---------------61--61
1259.Michal KorcinaBrno1973------78-----------78
1275.Michal KorkešKuřim76-----------------76
717.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976----------------193-193
2188.Michal KučeraOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------18----18
968.Michal Kumstát Ekol team Brno1982-------110----------110
2250.Michal MachAK Tišnov1999---------14--------14
1402.Michal MarekVelká Bíteš1987--------------69---69
1233.Michal MikušTišnov1976--------------80---80
293.Michal MoravecKuřim1980---------------364-214578
2145.Michal MoravecAK Kuřim2001----------20-------20
178.Michal NováčekUni Brno199311×---------27696110591-----1073
867.Michal OcásekKrnov1988---------------143--143
1077.Michal PávekBrno1972---92--------------92
127.Michal PešekAK Kuřim199639×----70154194256221195160309------1559
1091.Michal PlšekKuřim91-----------------91
1881.Michal Podsedník*2009-------------1812---30
864.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975----------------145-145
2031.Michal ProkešKuřim2008--------------24---24
211.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983--------------89530267-886
1963.Michal Škára------25-----------25
758.Michal SlámaAC Moravská Slavia1993---------8990-------179
379.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001-------------3540100247-422
1497.Michal Staněk1981-------64----------64
1225.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí2006------------16--65--81
413.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979---------------171206-377
770.Michal UrbánekVzácný kytky1977---8888-------------176
257.Michal VosáhloČiba sport Brno1989-------170522---------692
238.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199923×------87115168401008011580----785
882.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice2012--------------116364-138
1961.Mikuláš Merta----------25-------25
1930.Mikuláš ParaskaKuřim----------26-------26
2136.Mikuláš ZedníkKuřim1994--------20---------20
1174.Milada BarešováBambas Skalice1975-------85----------85
141.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977-----------10589-902582645391345
366.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno200214×-----------75205164----444
51.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko196234×---80225--3063818123211968134356486362123157
1463.Milan FrnochZlín1976-66----------------66
1943.Milan HabánAK Tišnov1999-------------26----26
2242.Milan HabanAK Tišnov2000-----------15------15
1248.Milan HamingerOpen reality Brno1972--------79---------79
483.Milan HolickýBrno1965------9310598---------296
218.Milan HrubýASK Blansko193813×--79359312-6158----------869
419.Milan HubáčekBrno1971----------------156213369
372.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957---------229------208-437
1055.Milan KuchaříkBrno1980---------95--------95
837.Milan LingBřeclav1968----------155-------155
1267.Milan Malý1953------77-----------77
514.Milan MišákTragéd tým Brno1963-----86-91-94--------271
1789.Milan Mišák ml.1990------------------40
1988.Milan NovákKuřim2005---------25--------25
460.Milan PalašBlansko1970-------165156---------321
456.Milan SekaninaBrno194225572----------------327
622.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976-----------------230230
228.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-------------329253243--825
988.Milan VránaBlansko1961-105----------------105
349.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953--------------1126-352479
1147.Miloš BrichtaBrno1982------------87-----87
130.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov195516×3701803518476--83-54-75---218--1491
1784.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944-----------40------40
1533.Miloslav ČervAtletika Polička1950------------62-----62
1825.Miloslav Doubek-----35------------35
1189.Miloslav GajdušekFryšták1968----------83-------83
1481.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-------65----------65
101.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×---------------7266135921931
1144.Mirek HloušekBrno1979-------------87----87
1000.Mirek PodborskýBrno1966----101-------------101
602.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968---------------237--237
1269.Miroslav BartákMokrá Horákov1967-------------77----77
1464.Miroslav BohdálekKuřim1979---66--------------66
1785.Miroslav BřezaKohoutovice1959--------------40---40
260.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960-----------------682682
70.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195916×-------------237874519078892571
1076.Miroslav FlieglKerteam Praha1954---------92--------92
1584.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012----------------59-59
1392.Miroslav JansaČebín69-----------------69
181.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979---------7416288---251497-1072
1030.Miroslav KadlecTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962-------98----------98
425.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--------------98--262360
1119.Miroslav KučeraKuřim89-----------------89
2281.Miroslav KuchtaMasarykova Univerzita1991--------------11---11
1867.Miroslav MarekAC Moravská Slavia2002----------31-------31
588.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009---------------112133-245
165.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195512×---------1338893-91318-2162221161
589.Miroslav OrzechKuřim1986----89--92--64-------245
800.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-----------------167167
1183.Miroslav ŠtyndlAtletika Polička1957-------84----------84
1078.Miroslav SvětlákMost1979-92----------------92
924.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany2001------------15222366--126
1561.Miroslav VargaBrno - Řečkovice1982--------60---------60
2259.Miroslav ZavřelBrno1951---------13--------13
1185.Miroslav ZelenýBrno1983-----------84------84
192.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979-----------------978978
1562.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985------------------60
1131.Miroslava ŠpácováStrelka Brno1986-88----------------88
2043.Míša KřížováKuřim1999-----23------------23
2050.Mojmír PeškaKanice2003--------------23---23
44.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194933×----412350386128-27----1121610548303414
1517.Monika BochraPolsko1980------63-----------63
1503.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009----------------64-64
1675.Monika HýblováHrušovany u Brna1999--------------51---51
2175.Monika KučerováBlansko2005-------------19----19
64.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199923×---------1886101---9479655672710
2204.Monika ObůrkováKuřim2003------------17-----17
1114.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012-----------------9090
1875.Monika PikulováOrel Silůvky2006--------------31---31
902.Monika Skoumalová AK Kuřim2000------------6228----132
1908.Monika SüsserováKuřim1997-----28------------28
677.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov2008-------------40316870-209
890.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966---------------136--136
1882.Naďa VoráčováŠumperk1981---------30--------30
1722.Natálie Hirtová2000--------22-25-------47
1315.Natálie Kovaříková Plavecký klub Kuřim1998------------33-----74
171.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200724×------------4582844183211561106
1354.Natálie SajašováKuřim2010---------------72--72
2266.Natálie TománkováOrel Křenovice2008-------------13----13
1842.Natálie ZouharováOrel Šitbořice2008--------------35---35
2029.Natálka ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2007-------------24----24
1448.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007----------------67-67
2101.Nela Kropáčková-----------21------21
1348.Nella HortováKuřim2007---------------72--72
2028.Nikodém ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2007-------------24----24
1407.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006----------------69-69
2302.Nikol HálováAK Tišnov2002-------------8----8
481.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007--------------47-16290299
1548.Nikola HorákováSokol Prštice2006------------3526----61
568.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška2008---------------5566134255
2068.Nikola Janková-----22------------22
2237.Nikola KarbanováLelekovice2011--------------16---16
1138.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice2001--------------2265--87
2209.Nikola ŠlezingerováOrel Jiříkovice2004-------------17----17
1892.Nikola Varvařovská----------28-------28
1376.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim2003---------------70--70
179.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990--------------333740--1073
1697.Oksana MariakováBlansko2006---------------50--50
2335.Oldřich MikšíkTJ Slovan Podlesí1990------------------0
2038.Oldřich PasekaMoravské Knínice1983------------------23
139.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice1956---------56---116-1209--1381
919.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim2008-------------352369--127
699.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982----------------203-203
2150.Oliver KuldanKuřim2007--------------20---20
1413.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice2009---------------69--69
1800.Oliver VincenecOrel Vyškov2007-------------40----40
2074.Ondra ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----22-------------22
1347.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006----------------72-72
1556.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012----------------61-61
595.Ondřej CacekCaca tým Tišnov200510×----------4585563123---240
1707.Ondřej ČernýAK Tišnov2005----------1830------48
1080.Ondřej ChaloupkaBrno1983------------92-----92
2076.Ondřej ChudáčekAC Moravská Slavia1999----------22-------22
143.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-------------87182-1066-1335
843.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany2001-------------20-64--152
1721.Ondřej FrybortBrno1994--------------48---48
226.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996--------------68255-515838
1851.Ondřej Hirš Kuřim2005-----------1318-----31
1913.Ondřej Hrdina2000--------28---------28
2191.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--------------18---18
1615.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín2007---------------57--57
569.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000-----------26---229--255
2329.Ondřej JahodaBrno2003--------------1---1
322.Ondřej JelínekUni Brno199413×------195160160---------515
285.Ondřej JežekOndra 69 Fans1989----70----8017318592-----600
572.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988---------------253--253
982.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice2007--------------3967--106
229.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980--------83182358192------815
1319.Ondřej KroutilAnnies trip1981------74-----------74
396.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199412×---1768926106-----------397
1866.Ondřej MálekBrno2001-------------31----31
2330.Ondřej MazelVyškov2004--------------1---1
1126.Ondřej MelicharKuřim88-----------------88
845.Ondřej MokrýMoira Brno1994---------6785-------152
1012.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007----------------100-100
1915.Ondřej NěmecTišnov2001------------28-----28
1085.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-------------92----92
262.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------------64168-211233-676
1058.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006------------94-----94
254.Ondřej NovotnýKOB Moira Brno1992----------203-197105203---708
709.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001----------------199-199
1093.Ondřej PalackýBrno1974-----------91------91
1166.Ondřej Pazourek Kuřim2005---------22-1449-----85
922.Ondřej PeřinaKuřim2001-----39502413---------126
416.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996------------90---282-372
299.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984-------------86-476--562
1673.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007----------------52-52
96.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972----------------70712801987
335.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978---------------255243-498
1003.Ondřej RosaVSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988-------------101----101
525.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997---------------268--268
2134.Ondřej SedláčekOrel Žatčany1988--------------20---20
559.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977-----------------258258
138.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim200010×-----------47-11361-9272451393
1235.Ondřej SlavíkOrel Šitbořice2001-------------4040---80
1014.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008----------------100-100
995.Ondřej Steinhauser Kuřim2006-----------35261823---102
1288.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008-----------------7676
945.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim2008--------------2690--116
222.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980----------297198--91272--858
634.Ondřej SukačKuřim2003-----18-286125-6231-----225
1023.Ondřej TeplýKuřim1995------------6336----99
2062.Ondřej Tichý------22-----------22
1301.Ondřej TomanKuřim75-----------------75
1332.Ondřej TučkaUni Orel Židenice1994------------73-----73
162.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981--------------484414902161195
2120.Ondřej ZdráhalKuřim2007------------21-----21
1760.Ondřej ŽenkaBrno1982------------43-----43
2065.Oskar Vaněk-------22----------22
905.Ota VlasákŠmeral Brno1968----65--67----------132
278.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974--------------31584--615
209.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978----------------228662890
574.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009----------------127124251
1236.P. BémKuřim80-----------------80
311.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994----------------544-544
2122.Patrik FranzlHolasice2010--------------21---21
1154.Patrik KnotekKuřim86-----------------86
2126.Patrik Kotouček------20-----------20
1199.Patrik KučeraDrásov1992--------83---------83
549.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992----------------260-260
2112.Patrik MecKuřim2003------------21-----21
145.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200528×------------521421234593621821320
1978.Patrik Šudák2000--------25---------25
1558.Patrik Zvonek Kuřim2005---------26-925-----60
1726.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955------------47-----47
1231.Paul LemaitreFrance1993--------------81---81
1295.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013-----------------7676
1902.Pavel BaranKuřim1992-----28------------28
750.Pavel BekeniStarobrno1959----181-------------181
202.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983--------------174775--949
1538.Pavel BracekNedvědice1973-------------62----62
394.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993--------------110290--400
365.Pavel CahelSokol Brno1938---57-581031115760--------446
534.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989----------------265-265
1307.Pavel CzernýfKlidu1981----------75-------75
1258.Pavel Doležal1971-78----------------78
1170.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998-------------3748---85
384.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970--------------29-178213420
343.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982---------96-101----290-487
532.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986---------------266--266
276.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964----------------620-620
698.Pavel GalíkBrno1961------154------49----203
847.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980----------------152-152
2007.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim----------24-------24
1578.Pavel HálaKuřim1971----------59-------59
279.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999-----------31-3554255240-615
1559.Pavel HledíkKuřim1969--------------60---60
738.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961------95-------89---184
1192.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975---83--------------83
108.Pavel HorákBarnex sport Brno196222×-24534987234177829226022177-------1824
7.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197558×---9318518647810146329765955646753726171514057487151
1595.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981------------------58
421.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979--------8785--79117----368
1182.Pavel KašparecKuřim84-----------------84
440.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975--------------86264--350
1243.Pavel Klok1999--------2628-25------79
1190.Pavel Kocman1968------83-----------83
1510.Pavel KošťálČAFC Židenice1944-------63----------63
751.Pavel KratochvílSokol Rudíkov1960------181-----------181
1401.Pavel KroupaTragéd tým Brno1987-----69------------69
1205.Pavel KubíčekOrel Žďár nad Sáz.1953-----82------------82
666.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975---------------212--212
691.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984-----------------206206
382.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978---------82---82-257--421
1443.Pavel MišoveZLO1991----------67-------67
225.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975--------81-195---280282--838
240.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany198913×----541518417068-70---61---773
65.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197318×-----------7424468286-9999692640
74.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite198120×-----------413539421--7412582372
1130.Pavel PonešTK Sokoli1978-----------88------88
620.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999----------------231-231
1048.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972-------------95----95
2274.Pavel ProkopKuřim2002-----------12------12
268.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978--------------41-602-643
1907.Pavel RulíšekAK Kuřim1997--------28---------28
557.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--------------40--218258
749.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953---------34---1-146--181
1462.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-------------66----66
1361.Pavel StibalČeská1973-----------50--21---71
550.Pavel SvobodaSloup1955----839284-----------259
863.Pavel TylečekBrno1973-------74----71-----145
1787.Pavel VališHalačovce1978--------------40---40
920.Pavel VáňaKuřim1988----127-------------127
313.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978-----------------542542
1847.Pavel ZelenýBrno1973---------32--------32
125.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia197722×382---10771120-4014414363-729233214-1598
410.Pavla KováříkováBarnex sport Brno1955---235-7074-----------379
297.Pavla KroupováBrno196510×-----172-173-221--------566
562.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976-----------------257257
150.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200919×-------------48783295442601259
684.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991---------------208--208
1836.Pavla ŠtoudkováZŠ Doubravice2003-------------35----35
977.Pavla VšetečkováMotojournal1975----------53--55----108
1849.Pavla ZemanováAK Tišnov1994----1714------------31
437.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970----------65101---186--352
1334.Pavlína NečasováAK Kuřim2007------------202131---72
1959.Pavlína NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim2001------------25-----25
1089.Pavlína Odehnalová-----28--2835--------91
1450.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007-----------------6767
2189.Pavlína VenulováKopník Brno2005--------