Historická tabulka KBL

Celkové bodování všech závodníků dohromady

Zobrazit pouze aktuální pětiletku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Body
1543.A. KořínekKuřim82--------------------82
2529.Adam Čaloud2000--------23------------23
1788.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-----------------69---69
2367.Adam DorazilKuřim2007------------15-15------30
1407.Adam DvořáčekTrack & Field Brno1996-------------94-------94
610.Adam HladkýAC Moravská Slavia2000----------40406363110------316
1348.Adam HorákBrno2007---------------100-----100
2738.Adam JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí2000-----------13---------13
2161.Adam JanoušekKuřim1996---25-25---------------50
362.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007--------------93364----225682
2707.Adam KomárekLelekovice2006------------16--------16
1787.Adam Koudelka AC Moravská Slavia2010--------------------6969
2379.Adam Kříž-----28---------------28
944.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007---------------6568--70-203
1268.Adam Lernbecher Šebrov2014-------------------125-125
1345.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004------------------100--100
2067.Adam OdcházelBrno2001----------57----------57
1875.Adam OspalýAK Kuřim2008--------------------6666
1361.Adam Packo AK Kuřim2003-----------25243119------99
147.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--------------19--2691009516-1813
219.Adam PrudekAK Kuřim199947×----89145196208159179961033135-------1241
1075.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010----------------82-90--172
1627.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice2007---------------76-----76
1093.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007--------------28-139----167
1496.Adam TichýOrel Obřany2006------------352328------86
896.Adam ValencKošice1998------------------213--213
1451.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo2008---------------90-----90
2066.Adéla BělušováAK Kuřim2002--------172020----------57
2452.Adéla Ciencalová------25--------------25
2137.Adéla Císařová--------2626-----------52
2752.Adéla Fialková*2009-------------12-------12
2639.Adéla JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998------------181-------19
1954.Adéla KalusováLelekovice2005---------------63-----63
231.Adéla KočíBrno1997--------------22225--5641812091201
243.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim200112×-----------9115128-----808-1118
1772.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004------------------69--69
560.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980------138-------15208-----361
1927.Adéla ProcházkováKuřim2009--------------------6464
1982.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim2007---------------62-----62
1445.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005----------------90----90
1234.Adéla StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2014------------------6569-134
2136.Adéla Steinhauserová------26---26----------52
1568.Adéla Sumcová Kuřim2013-------------------82-82
517.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010-------------1617696956576569418
2357.Adéla Vymazalová*2003-------------31-------31
1638.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012------------------76--76
1813.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007-----------------68---68
1911.Adrian HorváthAK Tišnov2001-----------162622-------64
924.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000---------------208-----208
1469.Adriana SlaníkováAK Hodonín1993-------------89-------89
916.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990------------------209--209
487.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-------------4927-194--179-449
825.Alena Blažková Zastávka1977--------------------227227
1711.Alena Brázdilová AK Kuřim2012--------------------7272
1992.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---------------------61
1597.Alena ChaloupeckáZnojmo1981-----79---------------79
2259.Alena HájkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996----41----------------41
2090.Alena HolickáBrno1966------56--------------56
1593.Alena KlimešováBukovice1963--------79------------79
2256.Alena KonečnáBrno1983----42----------------42
2620.Alena Malášková2000--------20------------20
976.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975--------------14180-----194
248.Alena PešlováAAC Brno198315×-----15227729274136-149---------1080
492.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986---------------444-----444
1870.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004----------------66----66
2425.Alena VyskupováAK Kuřim1997---------26-----------26
155.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko196223×----18915371286283-265130-2633231-----1667
2681.Alena ZedníkováKuřim2001--------17------------17
470.Aleš Borek Brno1977--18696-93105--------------480
381.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962--84329150----60-----------623
2611.Aleš DrlíkAK Tišnov1972--------------20------20
292.Aleš Dumek Zastávka1973-------------------227661888
567.Aleš HnízdilTJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984---------357-----------357
2186.Aleš Katolický------2226-------------48
255.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988-----------------253816--1069
563.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997------------90--269-----359
87.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197818×-------------149162488936727236-4803178
1472.Aleš Mikauš1958----88----------------88
92.Aleš PalkoUni Brno197127×--110550660550660-110110101110---------2961
964.Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978------------786357------198
344.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973------------------733--733
1564.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009------------------82--82
359.Aleš RadvanBrno1981-----------------236453--689
2.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim1973111×414525512586435489539384282351414499298462221143514021157136760463513011
72.Aleš StráníkBlansko195048×----69-310154754433693504283252781110-----3911
258.Aleš VejrostaBrno194720×7060676046495554725263872444132------1052
1295.Alex FilkaKuřim2009------------121715--66---110
1134.Alexandr HavlíkKuřim2003-----17232523--4722--------157
32.Alexandr MrůzekUniverzita Brno plavání196534×---------76831518426939371568111689191976785414
2769.Alexandra HavlováKuřim2002--------------9------9
1618.Alexandra HlavatáBrno1967-------76-------------76
1010.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008------------151819-6764---183
2761.Alexandra Parnicová*2013-------------11-------11
1913.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005--------------13-51----64
2428.Alexandra SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1998------------26--------26
37.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198235×------------53156106144086519566255710825170
1642.Alexandra VáclavíkováVSK Uni Brno2013-------------------76-76
1821.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010----------------68----68
1094.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974------------------167--167
1726.Alice StudničkováBrno1970-----------71---------71
105.Alice VotýpkováKuřim197144×--235281115128175429-19081299367110-------2410
268.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987--778683-80--------232-227226--1011
89.Alois BradáčOrel Žďár nad Sáz.194051×-1562383663311491853823731911891483281-------3077
926.Alois PlchPlki tým Brno1949---746766---------------207
535.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992--------------48---345--393
1963.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012----------------63----63
2260.Alžběta ProkopováKuřim2000-----------41---------41
157.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia197826×272142-148279131-73-19205128422414-159----1636
1798.Alžběta ŠolcováSki Žabiny2015--------------------6969
1719.Alžběta VítováAP Polešovice2014-------------------72-72
2341.Alžběta Zapletalová-----------31---------31
304.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×---------------138256128342--864
1936.Amálie Novotná -2016-------------------64-64
2081.Anabel VlachováOrel Vyškov2017-------------------57-57
1032.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976-----------------179---179
2796.Andrea JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1977-------------1-------1
662.Andrea SlaninováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982----------58---------219277
955.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994-------------------201-201
1697.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007------------------72--72
1375.Andrej GomzíkTurnov1980-------98-------------98
915.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979------------------209--209
1637.Aneta BednářováAK Kuřim2010--------------------7676
353.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010-----------------213246242-701
1635.Aneta BuránováOrel Domanín2009-------------------76-76
1646.Aneta Dudková Orel jednota Kuřim2015--------------------7676
1529.Aneta FloriánováZetor Brno1994----24--59-------------83
672.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team2002--------------2817270----270
2140.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003-----24------28--------52
1835.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002----------------67----67
2472.Aneta Podrazilová AK Kuřim2004------------25--------25
1907.Aneta Schwarzerová Orel Jiříkovice2012-------------------65-65
379.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200713×---------19--3845-2597011976--626
1194.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín2006---------------7070----140
1242.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov2003---------------6962----131
1983.Anežka BialobokováAK Kuřim2010------------------62--62
2724.Anežka Dacerová -2010-------------15-------15
2694.Anežka Halasová AK Drnovice2011--------------17------17
697.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011------------2412196968--70-262
1562.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009-----------------82---82
2200.Anežka Janáčková O1062013------------------48--48
1933.Anežka JuránkováOrel Starý Lískovec2014-------------------64-64
1108.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov2005--------------2276-67---165
485.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994-----------------236-216-452
195.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim200320×------------555941-66551241234-1402
2801.Anežka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1997-------------1-------1
1934.Anežka NováčkováOrel Kuřim2015------------------64--64
1003.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011------------------184--184
240.Anna AdámkováBrno1979-----------------631507--1138
2053.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006-----------------58---58
1465.Anna BáčováTJ Svitavy1969----89----------------89
364.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim200910×---------------141134134194-68671
1350.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010----------------100----100
1680.Anna FrišoufováZetor Brno1986---73-----------------73
2490.Anna Grossová------24--------------24
401.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200311×------------2825941286372-178-588
1923.Anna HeczkováSlávia Liberec2006------------------64--64
2230.Anna JustováPlavecký klub Kuřim2002------------1-31------44
1382.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice2005--------------2868-----96
2543.Anna KocábováSokol Prštice2009--------------23------23
1365.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002--------------35-64----99
1557.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005----------------82----82
366.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-------------61-166185171137-666
2565.Anna MidášováKřup Brno2003-------------22-------22
1900.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005----------------65----65
1937.Anna PavelkováBrno2016-------------------64-64
1979.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim2002---------------62-----62
358.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201310×------------------308165216689
1453.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008----------------90----90
416.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200214×-----------2655626427470----551
2534.Anna ŠkrabalováOrel Vyškov2003-------------23-------23
1868.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004----------------66----66
1209.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny2013---------------68----70138
2539.Anna VackováAK Kuřim2005-----------23---------23
2612.Anna VávrováHrušovany1972-------------20-------20
1494.Antonín ChroncPředklášteří1990------87--------------87
902.Antonín HlaváčekTelebák Blansko1983--101--110---------------211
2165.Antonín KošuličBrno1968----------50----------50
60.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×----------------114016211065370-4196
2080.Antonín MacekOrel Kuřim2015-------------------57-57
883.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956---------------215-----215
2400.Antonín Pekr Orel Troubelice2000-------------28-------28
1891.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-----------65---------65
1065.Antonín ŠindelkaRadio klub Blansko1972----------82-91--------173
2046.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u Brna1963-------------58-------58
1473.Antonín TomaštíkVyškov1977-----88---------------88
1485.Antonín VávraMizuno Team1959-------------87-------87
2618.Babeta KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----20----------------20
2234.Bára Nečasová AK Tišnov2007-------------2123------44
481.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986-------------------206252458
1278.Barbora Alexová AC Moravská Slavia2004------------405723------120
1715.Barbora BednářováAK Kuřim2013--------------------7272
2366.Barbora BlatnáJinačovice2006---------14-16---------30
1462.Barbora DoležalováAK Kuřim2008-------------24------6589
2667.Barbora HavránkováOrel Vyškov2003-------------18-------18
2465.Barbora JakubcováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2000-------------25-------25
2698.Barbora JakubcováBrno1981-------------16-------16
1817.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009----------------68----68
738.Barbora JurováBrno1981--------------41----209-250
78.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×----------------127512971044--3616
2557.Barbora KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1998----22----------------22
1253.Barbora Kunovská Brno2010-------------------128-128
2294.Barbora LahodováAK Tišnov1997----1919---------------38
2614.Barbora LukšíkováBrno1986--------------20------20
2629.Barbora NovotnáTJ Oslavany2005------------20--------20
2101.Barbora Podlucká Kuřim2008-------------3124------55
286.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200717×-------------3142238426179---916
2653.Barbora ProchováAC Moravská Slavia2001-----------19---------19
40.Barbora ŠimonováSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198723×-------------17--1164138786644411164994
2406.Barbora SirotkováOrel Vyškov2006--------------28------28
19.Barbora SlámováBrno198133×---------------127315331349131760011127184
2627.Barbora ŠtěpančíkováAHA Vyškov2002--------20------------20
2296.Barbora Štěpánková Orel Jiříkovice2007-------------1721------38
643.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004------------406880100-----288
555.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007---------------681845464--370
868.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977-----------------217---217
2154.Barbora VenulováKopník Brno1977----------51----------51
2160.Barbora ZborovskáVrbice1981---------2030----------50
1515.Bedřich KlimešBukovice1956--------85------------85
1667.Bedřich Vopička1940-74-------------------74
1889.Benedikt Polášek Kuřim2019--------------------6666
587.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------14--1246668-65337
70.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196026×-------------551213779712389933433823957
859.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977------------------220--220
1222.Bohumil Malášekind.1962----7164---------------135
1545.Bohumil MarešLEAR1951----82----------------82
1051.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951-------------29-----147-176
718.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954-------------22334------257
1436.Boris StřížFC Kuřim1994-----------91---------91
119.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195317×173716487--6884---7714964-1077238----2152
2207.Bronislav FojtíkAmerican Flyers1980--------------47------47
1592.Bronislav WalekHrádek ve Slezsku1957--------------79------79
1629.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------76--76
2778.Bruno Pacher*2007-------------8-------8
554.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951311-----------60--------371
2236.Caula StephensJamaica1983---------------------44
1461.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov2007--------------2168-----89
2717.Ctibor Prokop-----------15---------15
272.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974--------------222777-----999
468.Daan ThuwisBelgie1984------481--------------481
641.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950---------------142147----289
715.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998-----------------259---259
65.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198218×-----------------114413746639004081
504.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991----------------201--232-433
1801.Dagmar MaláLipůvka68--------------------68
116.Dagmar Montagová Panteři197411×----------------2204312065248202201
335.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim201411×----------------72200194194100760
408.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí200518×-----------1710053497063--217-569
637.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982--------------------290290
2548.Dalibor HladkýKuřim-----22---------------22
386.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974-------------------397221618
644.Dalibor NovákTTC Brno1987--84-13173---------------288
181.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T198011×------59-----13377128-413217243219-1489
708.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973---------------260-----260
1476.Damir DohaničSentice1986-----88---------------88
1235.Dan LánaKuřim2013-----------------6568--133
307.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim201211×-------------13---210336-290849
734.Dan PokornýAK Tišnov1974---------251-----------251
2793.Dana DočkalováJavorníky1965-------------1-------1
1087.Dana EllingerováBrno1938----55-5855-------------168
377.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-----16716557--------245----634
121.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí197031×-75-20116219629518957195584954-18194199201---2143
2662.Dana SkřičkováBrno1967--------------18------18
354.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967--------------2163176194-166-701
691.Daniel BabákKuřim1993---12011035---------------265
2015.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012----------------60----60
1741.Daniel BerounBrno2009-------------------70-70
2005.Daniel ČížKuřim2017--------------------6161
508.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968--------93---83-------251427
2459.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997--------25------------25
392.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989----------105-110-105282-----602
1869.Daniel HolackýHolasice2004------------------66--66
399.Daniel KovaříkHK Babí lom Kuřim1975381------------78130------589
1199.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009------------------69-70139
532.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-------------105--290----395
2054.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno2007---------------58-----58
1284.Daniel SattlerKuřim2007------------2411-82-----117
1844.Daniel SchwarzKuřim2011------------------67--67
806.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977-------------------232-232
1254.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015------------------6662-128
1736.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim2003---------------70-----70
1909.Daniel Vacula -2015-------------------65-65
2123.Daniel Vyklický Vojkovice2009-----------------54---54
2196.Daniela FejtováBruslárna.cz1992-----------48---------48
2128.Daniela Horáková TJ Oslavany2001------------53--------53
2303.Daniela KrejčíKuřim2007------------1819-------37
278.Daniela KropáčkováBrno200122×----------5113996143-456-----961
2643.Daniela MidášováKřup Brno1977---------------------19
2788.Daniela MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------4------4
56.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196929×-------------175251107613294261075--4332
1068.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973--------------------173173
1163.Darek LacinaBrno Líšeň1968-------7377------------150
1601.David BučekOrel Obřany2012--------------1464-----78
1825.David BurianBrno2013----------------68----68
1005.David ČermákHustopeče1976----------92---92------184
1084.David DvořákBrno1976-------------------169-169
750.David HájekLelekovice2002------------------248--248
777.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991------------------239--239
1283.David Horák Orel Silůvky2010------------25101666-----117
1015.David HorákUni Brno1996--28-183125--80-----------182
1183.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011----------------6776---143
209.David JaníkTJ Slovan Podlesí197317×-3352471591611495514776------------1329
123.David JánskýBrno1978-----------------2566536655022076
1990.David JežekVSK Uni Brno2003------------26-35------61
626.David KabáthSK Žabovřesky1984------20398-------------301
2098.David KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2016-------------------56-56
2390.David KlíčníkKuřim1994-------28-------------28
2079.David Kotlík -2015-------------------57-57
1648.David KoutnýMinikřemílek1992--75------------------75
2325.David Kovařík*2005-------------35-------35
1061.David KraváčekHořice1971------174--------------174
696.David KřížBrno1987---------------263-----263
1705.David KučeraKuřim2010---------------72-----72
1560.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006-----------------82---82
2785.David KuderaRosice1990-------------5-------5
800.David KumprechtTJ Slovan Podlesí199910×----6068662020------------234
234.David KunešTišnov197412×--------87342173--22286----265-1175
2482.David Malý-----24---------------24
2590.David Miška2000--------21------------21
2027.David NehybaBrno2008------------1940-------59
246.David OndroušekBlansko1994-------------13849897-----1084
2740.David Osička*2007-------------13-------13
2177.David ProcházkaOrel Obřany2003------------28-21------49
1608.David ProcházkaKuřim2007------------312224------77
1290.David ProkešBáječná menšina1971-------------114-------114
1703.David ŘehořKuřim2010--------------------7272
450.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988----------------501----501
590.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013----------------6272100100-334
227.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977--------------34928-250---1212
236.David Ševčík Panteři Kuřim1991-----------------246-4474681161
2478.David SirotekOrel Vyškov2008--------------25------25
1822.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010-----------------68---68
1701.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009------------------72--72
2409.David Šťastný*2008-------------28-------28
2784.David Talanda AK Tišnov2006------------7--------7
2265.David VálekBrno2001-----81121-------------40
1727.David VašíčekBrno1975---------71-----------71
1326.David VedralBrno1974-105-------------------105
2483.David Veselý-----24---------------24
2370.David VeselýKuřim2009------------13-16------29
360.David VránekBrno1978----------------472--214-686
1744.David Zeman Tišnov2010-------------------70-70
233.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982---------------233482231232--1178
2466.Denisa KadlecováOrel Jiříkovice2001-------------25-------25
1217.Denisa KrestováZetor Brno1994-----------51---------136
1624.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003-----------------76---76
413.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2010---------------6112662174-134557
2111.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007-----------------55---55
2389.Diana BartoškováSvatoslav1993-------------28-------28
2460.Diana HorváthováAK Tišnov1999-------------25-------25
1641.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012------------------76--76
1763.Dita GroligováBrno1978-----------69---------69
111.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199412×-----------5960--223653466449428-2338
1247.Dita HrubešováSynthon1970-------------7654------130
1332.Dita KitnerováPlki tým Brno1993----101----------------101
635.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011-----------------7013290-292
2713.Dominik Cesar*2009-------------16-------16
1328.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011-------------1210--82---104
887.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998-----------------215---215
767.Dominik HollýKuřim2013-------------------242-242
222.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991----------------2122222283412251228
2445.Dominik Huvar------25--------------25
1071.Dominik HýsekKuřim2000-----311625352540----------172
536.Dominik JakešKuřim199512×----65210117--------------392
866.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004-----------------218---218
2278.Dominik Křipský1999-----40---------------40
2159.Dominik Lepka----------2624---------50
839.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003---------------225-----225
1740.Dominik PoláčekACT Lerak Blansko2008-------------------70-70
2587.Dominik PrudekMoravec Benešov1998----------21----------21
699.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2008---------------7210090---262
2373.Dominik VeselýKuřim2006------------14-14------28
1377.Dominik VolavýBrno1988-----98---------------98
1230.Dominika Křížová -2010-------------------6470134
1127.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010-----------------90-70-160
2690.Dominika MecováKuřim2007------------17--------17
1292.Dominika Miková Orel Obřany / JAC Brno2002----------1613352820------112
2622.Dominika SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto2000------------20--------20
363.Dorota AnderlováAC Moravská Slavia197810×---------37196379--62------674
2497.Dorota KubíkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1999----24----------------24
2349.Dorota Pokorná2000--------31------------31
1150.Drahomír VernerKuřim1960-80---73---------------153
396.Dušan AlmanBrno1967------16988-93-----246-----596
841.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972-----------------224---224
1438.Dušan KnoflíčekŽďár nad Sázavou1975-90-------------------90
1698.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------72--72
1732.Dušan PavelkaAK Tišnov1999------------3535-------70
1619.Dušan PavlůPraha1974-76-------------------76
1757.E. Kadlecová69--------------------69
1139.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004------------59---53----156
2000.Elen WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2010------------------61--61
1180.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012-----------------72-72-144
2086.Eliška FloriánováAP Brno1999----28----28-----------56
1559.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006------------------82--82
2700.Eliška FuksováSokol Brno1995----16----------------16
795.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997----------------236----236
1251.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005-----------------65---129
661.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999------------------206--278
2544.Eliška Knoflíčková-----------22---------22
594.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim200512×------74314-2154214015-6152---328
796.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999-----------2816201--170---235
1792.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012------------------69--69
1078.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999-----------------172---172
2158.Eliška MikováOrel Obřany2000------------111920------50
1270.Eliška NovákováPlavecký klub Kuřim1996------------124--------124
2679.Eliška OlšovskáAK Kuřim1999--------17------------17
2127.Eliška PivkováOrel Obřany2018-------------------54-54
1133.Eliška PolákováOrel Židenice2011-------------------158-158
2516.Eliška Polzelbauerová-----23---------------23
1021.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009------------------181--181
2063.Eliška PrachárováAK Kuřim2017-------------------58-58
606.Eliška PudelkováŽelešice2016------------------6759193319
2481.Eliška Rozmahelová---------24-----------24
965.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská2004---------------6068-70--198
1799.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016------------------69--69
2435.Eliška StřihavkováAC Choceň2002----------26----------26
753.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988-------------------247-247
1265.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko2009---------15--2622------62125
1630.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008----------------76----76
1563.Ellen Ondrušková Drásov2009--------------------8282
1368.Ema DoležalováLelekovice2004--------------3167-----98
951.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008--------------------202202
1450.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
680.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-------------13--118-67-70268
1357.Ema LiškováKuřim2012-----------------100---100
1873.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov2007---------------66-----66
2696.Ema Vítkovičová---------16-----------16
1769.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001---------------------69
2305.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010-----------------37---37
1455.Emma Arrufí VSK Universita Brno2011-------------------90-90
2060.Emma JuroškováPraha2013----------------58----58
459.Enric Arrufí CNLH1972--------------------488488
727.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992--------------------255255
1225.Erik Sattler Kuřim2005-----------192217-76-----134
2712.Erika KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2009-------------16-------16
876.Erika Vlková -1975--------------------216216
1353.Ester VlachováOrel Vyškov2011-------------------100-100
1925.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov2007---------------64-----64
2032.Eva BukovjanováInkosport1986-------------59-------59
929.Eva ČechováLetovice1975-----------------207---207
844.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989---------------223-----223
1733.Eva DoležalováKuřim1986--70------------------70
803.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-----------46----187----233
2118.Eva FojtíkováAK Kuřim2002------------54--------54
2168.Eva HyánkováNew Balance Team1974--------50------------50
1495.Eva Janoušková SlavíkováBrno1985--------------86------86
755.Eva JanskáKuřim198471175-------------------246
1949.Eva KudělkováBrno1984-----------63---------63
1208.Eva MartínkováBrno2013----------------7068---138
2025.Eva PluháčkováAC Senetářov1987-------------59-------59
2264.Eva PřichystalováKuřim2001-----71023-------------40
2169.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979---------------------50
2427.Eva SchmidtováOrel Židenice1998-----------26---------26
260.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team1979------------51-36---2302185141049
1681.Eva SkřičkováBrno1992--------------73------73
904.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973-------------------211-211
760.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984----------------245----245
2171.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980---------------------50
2731.Eva VlčkováKuřim2010------------14--------14
846.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001------------------223--223
1257.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983---------------128-----128
794.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991------------------236--236
1569.Fabio Beattie SKP Kometa Brno2013--------------------8282
1478.Felix DonatGermany1992--------------88------88
2269.Filip Daniel-----------40---------40
729.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998------------------254--254
986.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010------------------100-90190
1296.Filip Erbes-----3535--40-----------110
1409.Filip HolmanKuřim-----23-35---35---------93
2113.Filip HoráčekČeská Třebová2013------------------55--55
2292.Filip HromčíkBrno1991--------------39------39
1381.Filip JakubecOrel Dolní Dobrouč2002------------352140------96
1126.Filip KalaSkol Brno2004--------------2169-70---160
1988.Filip Košut Kuřim2017--------------------6262
2342.Filip Křipský-----31---------------31
765.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov2006---------------67100-76--243
574.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990--------------86266-----352
2033.Filip MusilMedlánky2005---------------59-----59
1558.Filip NěmecKuřim2006------------------82--82
2535.Filip Nosek TJ Slovan Podlesí2003------------23--------23
184.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976----------------300300-2905901480
326.Filip RybaAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko201111×-----------------185321-272778
1088.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984---------------------168
879.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-------------25--100-90--215
511.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006------------------70-264424
545.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-----------76--80224-----380
424.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997-----26-3525----------452-538
1746.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010-----------------70---70
1657.Filip TrojanPodlesí1974-----75---------------75
2363.Filip VichronOrel Vyškov2007--------------31------31
2805.Filip VojtíšekSC Testudo2004------------1--------1
1441.Filip VrágaAK Asics Kroměříž1988-------------90-------90
249.Filip VránaJundrov1976--------80------252-262241-2451080
1777.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov2007---------------69-----69
1410.Filip ZemanAHA Vyškov1999------------3162-------93
1504.František BřízaKarlovy Vary1975--86------------------86
704.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968--------------------261261
578.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983---------------124-225---349
2568.František FloraOrel Vyškov2004-------------22-------22
154.František KolínekAK Perná195616×----101989410598941921919226987--258---1679
226.František KovaříkBřeclav1946---------------365849----1214
2304.František Krchafit-online.cz1964------------37--------37
1321.František KrchákBrno1964------------105--------105
2163.František KrejčíBrno1943---------50-----------50
1802.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946-------------68-------68
882.František Kubínekwww.fit-online.cz1988-------105---110---------215
300.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice195810×-5491668475----------------874
605.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990--------------73247-----320
1784.František NáplavaOrel Domanín2009-------------------69-69
521.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979---------------191---221-412
1062.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953---------------174-----174
2141.František PudelkaŽalešice1973---------------------52
1411.František SlatinaBrno1966-------93-------------93
2057.František SvobodaAK Kuřim2010---------------58-----58
1318.František Vlček Kuřim2004--------4040--26--------106
1468.Frederic HermansenNorway1990--------------89------89
817.Frederik BorgersBelgie1984------229--------------229
235.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200718×-----------------3694531352081165
657.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim2008---------------6714865---280
670.Gabriela FialováEurostroj Blansko2000------537235354035---------270
1274.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006--------18--4040-24------122
636.Gabriela JakubcováKuřim1972----98--193-------------291
1887.Gabriela JaníčkováKuřim2016------------------66--66
2786.Gabriela KolegarováOrel Židenice1999--------------5------5
2704.Gabriela KuncováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------16---------16
2183.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team2009---------------49-----49
406.Gabriela PellováBrno1979------------------381-192573
1231.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012------------------6866-134
1687.Gerhard MasarykKuřim1970-----------72---------72
2645.Gustav GalíkBrno1990---------------------19
2117.Hana BurešováAK Tišnov2002---------2628----------54
873.Hana Cacková Brno1969--------------------216216
893.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team2005---------------14370----213
807.Hana Coufalová Brno1984--------------------232232
1862.Hana FilipováOrel Pozořice1973---------------------66
2794.Hana FučíkováOrel Obřany1967--------------1------1
347.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977--80757671--6911940--------190-720
917.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990---------------209-----209
53.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195447×----1483342923213312132696752-1610521081213---4413
228.Hana KočíBrno1971---------------209--5263041721211
647.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--------------53--233---286
2282.Hana MarciánováVSK Brno2003-------------40-------40
1022.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010--------------22----6990181
2576.Hana Němcová*2008-------------22-------22
1429.Hana PetrůjováBrno1984-------------4744------91
2328.Hana RohovskáOrel Silůvky2008-------------35-------35
910.Hana SikorováBrno1978----50-103-56------------209
1803.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967---------------------68
2402.Hana Špalková AC Moravská Slavia2004------------28--------28
1182.Hana ŠváchováBrno1980---------143-----------143
2258.Hana TovaryšováOrel Horní Moštěnice1961------------40-1------41
1281.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011------------------119--119
432.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982----------------256---267523
861.Hana VejrostováLukovany1983-------------15267------219
1105.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim2012-------------------7690166
2757.Hana VyvlečkováKuřim2002--------------11------11
385.Heidi KočíBrno1997--------------5212--402--619
529.Helena BabákováKuřim1965---------------192207----399
1943.Helena DvořáčkováOrel Jiříkovice1954---------------------63
2208.Helena HradeckáVUVEL Brno1980--------47------------47
668.Helena JankováBrno2016------------------6813172271
2321.Helena Německá BATT Nové Město na Moravě2000-----------35---------35
829.Helena ŠinkorováKuřim1961--------------------226226
1060.Helena SoldánováRousínov1972-------59---64-51-------174
2479.Helena ŠtouračováAK Tišnov2008--------------25------25
375.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002--------2431-28----205209-138-635
224.Helena VičarováDDM Kuřim197518×263-139212119193292--------------1218
1277.Hynek ChodurBrno2016-------------------121-121
490.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-------------152076687610090-445
1849.Hynek KučeraSK Žabovřesky2014------------------67--67
2031.Hynek SkotákBlansko1977-----------59---------59
653.Hynek ŠkrabalStřelka Brno2001------------------282--282
1452.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008------------------90--90
1159.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014------------------6982-151
431.Igor ČuhelBrno1989-----------------263262--525
171.Igor Toman Vyškov1972---------------244-765527--1536
196.Ilona EklováHˇ klub Kuřim196718×45531678--420--128------------1397
874.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971------------------216--216
1672.Ilona NožkováBarnex sport Brno1965----73----------------73
523.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977----------------410----410
139.Irena AntošováAC Moravská Slavia196724×--158242242-88239396306215----------1886
834.Iva GažováKuřim1974------------------225--225
557.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-------------------148221369
2138.Iva Odehnalová--------2131-----------52
931.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974-----------------205---205
608.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-------------------318-318
2361.Iva TauberováOrel Křenovice2005-------------31-------31
694.Iva ZachariášováBrno1983--707353-67--------------263
464.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959----------5561------369--485
2028.Ivan JanuškaŠanov1958-------------59-------59
1140.Ivan KopečekAC Moravská Slavia194986------70-------------156
433.Ivan MrhačŠtěpánovice1972------138-15716659----------520
340.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950--------------59688-----747
2085.Ivan ŠkrabalBlansko1938---56-----------------56
361.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984----------------225236222--683
182.Ivan UrbánekBrno198413×-------------416299263--254252-1484
741.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961-------------37---212---249
1070.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981------------------173--173
192.Ivan VeškrnaBrno198316×-----------268468536156------1428
703.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975--------------91170-----261
1945.Ivana HerzigováSPGŠ Znojmo1963----63----------------63
2453.Ivana HuvarováKuřim1960-------------25-------25
138.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov196816×-------------166191227445435232197-1893
945.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967-------------------203-203
466.Ivana MartincováAC Moravská Slavia196398101--9393-98-------------483
819.Ivana NepejchalováBarnex sport Brno1983----81-147--------------228
126.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197013×-------------84881170220470---2032
885.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983---------------215-----215
981.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980------------------191--191
559.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-------------54-170186---365
63.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196452×----59477379-6636829735646280212839--205548-4132
1771.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003----------------69----69
1009.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989----------------184----184
2739.Iveta NěmcováBrno2000------13--------------13
941.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-------------2824-61----203
1325.Ivo BodišBrno1971---------105-----------105
700.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967----------------262----262
591.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966----------32686511353------331
9.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196665×5892933736541855715639819528036491----513129317667407509318
494.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-------65--75--4341-216----440
169.Ivona JaskulkováRajhrad197225×-----183-383463319205----------1553
1972.J. Pešková62--------------------62
537.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002-------242919-2120-1067-201---391
2327.Jáchym Šťastný*2008-------------35-------35
276.Jakub AntošLS Brno196412×--177168163--158233-71----------970
2561.Jakub BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------22-----------22
757.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988-----------------246---246
2523.Jakub ČervinkaAK Tišnov1996----23----------------23
911.Jakub ChmelíkČeská1981---------15554----------209
1363.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008-------------1820--61---99
937.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov2007-------------262670-82---204
1291.Jakub DušekAK Tišnov1995----15---3563-----------113
397.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003----------------6582204241-592
2318.Jakub FerdinandOrel Židenice1999-----------35---------35
1308.Jakub GajdušekFryšták1991----------110----------110
443.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970-----------------254255--509
2813.Jakub HeinrichPodlesí1998---------------------0
1179.Jakub Heřman Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009-----------------72-72-144
439.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977------83215110---105--------513
2241.Jakub HorkýUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005---------43-----------43
2766.Jakub Hřebíček*2007-------------10-------10
2477.Jakub HůlkaOrel Vyškov2007--------------25------25
679.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982--------------------269269
1466.Jakub JurčagaTJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985---------89-----------89
2811.Jakub KakáčTJ Slovan Podlesí1992---------------------0
1316.Jakub KalaSkol Brno2002--------------2682-----108
2658.Jakub KašpaříkOrel Blažovice2007--------------19------19
912.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007----------------706970--209
2381.Jakub Kos-----------28---------28
1310.Jakub LaštůvkaKuřim2002--------5554-----------109
2184.Jakub MalášekČebín2001-----10--1523-----------48
2004.Jakub MalýKuřim2016-------------------61-61
183.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200623×-------------2326184452406392--1483
2508.Jakub Matula AK Kuřim2004------------24--------24
698.Jakub MezeiBrno1974----84178---------------262
2431.Jakub Montág2000--------26------------26
515.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999---------------196225----421
1263.Jakub Myslivec Plavecký klub Kuřim2004------------563535------126
376.Jakub NedomaAK Kuřim2014-----------------6467204299634
1745.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov2010---------------70-----70
2352.Jakub NovákKuřim2001--------------31------31
2498.Jakub Novotný2000--------24------------24
1731.Jakub ObůrkaKuřim1985------------71--------71
1317.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--------------31-76----107
2715.Jakub OndriskaAK Tišnov-----15---------------15
1922.Jakub PediačBrno1991------------64--------64
2017.Jakub PivkoOrel Obřany2015-------------------60-60
1175.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011----------------146----146
2095.Jakub Poloprudský RFF Brno1994--------------56------56
1931.Jakub PortlKuřim2013-------------------64-64
2522.Jakub ProcházkaSokol Lomnička1993----23----------------23
1085.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007------------336317-55----168
1149.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009-----------------7282--154
1815.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009------------------68--68
793.Jakub Šebela Kuřim1991--------------------236236
1129.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013------------------7090-160
1981.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky2007---------------62-----62
2598.Jakub SikoraBrno Líšeň2006-------------21-------21
1806.Jakub ŠimonovskýBrno1974------------68--------68
428.Jakub SkalkaLoko Trutnov1991-----------536---------536
2257.Jakub SlavíkOrel Šitbořice1997--------------42------42
66.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198616×----------------498715101352113154062
1511.Jakub SmetanaAK Tišnov1997----2535-25-------------85
1266.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--------------63--62---125
2500.Jakub ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2000----------24----------24
332.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim200115×-----15742522-35682871134-290----762
1738.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006-----------------70---70
2134.Jakub Sumec Kuřim2016-------------------53-53
808.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handball2005--------------------232232
2750.Jakub TesařACT leraK Blansko2003-----------12---------12
1379.Jakub TomíčekKuřim2003--------21--3128-17------97
2216.Jakub ToužínKuřim2006-------------2620------46
1800.Jakub Vacula2002-------40-28-----------68
2562.Jakub Vrána2000--------22------------22
367.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997----------------219444---663
2485.Jakub Winkler---------24-----------24
746.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004-------------14---234---248
1856.Jakub Zdeněk Kuřim2015--------------------6767
1876.Jakub ŽufníčekKuřim2008-------------------66-66
1751.Jan Antoš Kuřim2012--------------------7070
822.Jan Audy Lažany1989-------------------228-228
1047.Jan BadinAK Kuřim1997-------2543492831---------176
1041.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice2008-------------222463---68-177
752.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983----------------247----247
2300.Jan BlatnýAC Moravská Slavia1999---------16-21---------37
2432.Jan BorákSpeed Brno2001-------------26-------26
1457.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013-------------------90-90
391.Jan BrabecPodlesí1973-------333269------------602
748.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987-----------------248---248
1544.Jan BytešníkLomnička82--------------------82
701.Jan CharvátTriatlon klub Brno1947--------126----1341------261
273.Jan DaněkBrno1989----------------511-487--998
749.Jan DanielStart Brno2001----------------248----248
204.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim200326×---------25-8818191162300290---2121349
1518.Jan DrábekKanice1980------------85--------85
2716.Jan Dupal-----15---------------15
2702.Jan Dvořáček2000--------16------------16
2791.Jan DzurekBrno1986--------------2------2
989.Jan EkerBrno1965---9296----------------188
1493.Jan FaltusIlava Slovensko1988-----------87---------87
674.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004-------------------270-270
26.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195636×----8990180----93-427534125214721224245423-6029
2097.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015----------------56----56
22.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194265×8889337581552420391165137189-51186831487961261672617--6763
2644.Jan HarsaRosice1988--------------19------19
2758.Jan HásekKuřim2005--------11------------11
686.Jan HavelkaBrno1994----------------267----267
334.Jan HelánStřelice197410×---842927923472-------------761
2525.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1997----23----------------23
2515.Jan Hřebíček*2010-------------24-------24
1271.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov2008-------------233566-----124
2281.Jan JaníkBrno2002---------40-----------40
1600.Jan JaskulkaKuřim2002------21-1520----22------78
1661.Jan JebáčekBrno1987------------75--------75
954.Jan JelínekBlansko1992-----------------201---201
880.Jan JelínekKuřim2012-----------------72-143-215
132.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia197320×496475--148831696872-56----199----2201986
2701.Jan JurčaLS Brno1996---------16-----------16
1533.Jan JuřicaOrel Židenice1974-----------83---------83
1997.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov2008---------------61-----61
2580.Jan Kaisler------21--------------21
1644.Jan KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013-------------------76-76
1716.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013------------------72--72
2226.Jan KlusoňLelekovice1979--------------45------45
956.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005-------------1943138-----200
2542.Jan KollárLažany2007------------23--------23
2496.Jan KomárekOlešnice1997--------24------------24
1556.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice2004---------------82-----82
1915.Jan KouřilPrdlavka Modřice1961------64--------------64
907.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005--------------110100-----210
1073.Jan Koutný AK Drnovice1972--------------172------172
451.Jan KrakovičBrno1978----------------245255---500
575.Jan KrátkýBrno Vinohrady1969---------541478169--------351
2742.Jan KratochvílOrel Křenovice2011-------------13-------13
1011.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice2012---------------43-8258--183
685.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981----------------267----267
2094.Jan KučeraBrno1990--------------56------56
287.Jan KuchařBlansko198077-----57--------263258256---911
446.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984-----------------256-249-505
1124.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001------------172528------160
58.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko197234×94316294185175---2873792772829017685537534260--2584229
1192.Jan MalášekKuřim19386575-------------------140
1240.Jan Maletych Bučovice/Nelipeno2014--------------------132132
1514.Jan MarčanVeselka85--------------------85
731.Jan MartínekBrno2011--------------111037069---253
1762.Jan MartínekSC Ráječko1972-----------69---------69
2744.Jan MatuškaBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------12--------------12
1519.Jan MedlíkŠumperk1982---------85-----------85
2605.Jan Mičán-----------20---------20
2809.Jan Mikyska Lelekovice1986---------------------0
455.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966------------64--195----233492
2277.Jan MužíkAtletika Polička1998------------40--------40
1673.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970---73-----------------73
2458.Jan NečasKuřim1994----25----------------25
162.Jan NováčekTišnov Bikers198818×----1605474459595193--70--------1605
2289.Jan NovotnýModřice1954------------39--------39
1193.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004--------------40-100----140
1723.Jan OndriskaAK Tišnov1990---------------------71
327.Jan Ondruška Drásov2004--------------------778778
108.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199412×--------------279781524524263--2371
2663.Jan Padrta2000--------18------------18
319.Jan PavelkaBrno1982------------------272531-803
733.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016-----------------60-12368251
1894.Jan PešákMH Ateliér1981--------65------------65
2471.Jan PetrůPlavecký Klub Kuřim2004--------------25------25
2106.Jan PivecBrno1981--------------55------55
1662.Jan PokornýBrno1988----------75----------75
999.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964---------------185-----185
2395.Jan ProcházkaŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997------28--------------28
2065.Jan ProkopKuřim1998------57--------------57
1957.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008-----------------63---63
1505.Jan Sádovský1986-----------86---------86
811.Jan ŠanderaKuřim2011--------------967154----230
2280.Jan Šandera2000--------40------------40
429.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994-----------------266265--531
1861.Jan ŠkarabelaBrno1973------------66--------66
622.Jan SklenářTišnov1988------------48-46---212--306
293.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999-------------3172261259264---887
1435.Jan SmolíkSokol Přísnotice1991-------91-------------91
1789.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011----------------69----69
1025.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-------------4177-62----180
1214.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim2006-------------203582-----137
516.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982----------------209211---420
2145.Jan Studený Říčany1983--------------52------52
187.Jan TeclTroubsko195812×--811516878-7991-92-83----255253-2331464
418.Jan TesárekBrno1977----------22424284--------550
1832.Jan TichýČesko1992--------------67------67
788.Jan TrlidaKuřim1988-----71165--------------236
2771.Jan Vachtrle*2007-------------9-------9
2245.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008-----------------43---43
1188.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977----------------142----142
395.Jan VitulaKuřim1979--86350161----------------597
1211.Jan Zahradníček Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2015-------------------138-138
642.Jan ŽákVltava1972------------65-------224289
2577.Jan Zdráhal*2008-------------22-------22
840.Jan ZwienerAK Tišnov1997----2631-316175-----------224
1285.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice2005-------------242468-----116
2654.Jana BoháčováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------19-------19
2564.Jana BuchtováOrel Jiříkovice2002-------------22-------22
2781.Jana ČermákováZahrada 111980--------------7------7
1833.Jana ČermákováSKOL Brno1998-----------67---------67
1282.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003--------35--352424-------118
57.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196529×----------5913061-1168221225785999120-4317
970.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975----------------197----197
290.Jana JeřábkováTJ Spartak Třebíč1998-----------------469199-227895
1223.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975---------------------135
309.Jana KalováTaKJaK196615×-----2474963-195130--19-----131-834
1607.Jana KarasováBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-----5126--------------77
2493.Jana KlineckáHlinsko1981-------------24-------24
2674.Jana MatuškováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská------17--------------17
997.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982--------------------186186
1918.Jana NěmcováKuřim1979---------------------64
2243.Jana NěmečkováKuřim1976--------------43------43
2213.Jana Nestrojilová1995-----2323--------------46
2333.Jana OcelováBrno1984--------------33------33
1756.Jana PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997------4920-------------69
1507.Jana PikulováKuřim2002--------85------------85
296.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu197210×--------------107--778---885
79.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)197123×-----------52-3568607421998972-3913544
863.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964-------------------218-218
983.Jana Smržová HB Kuřim1982--------------190------190
957.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-------22---20-21--137----200
936.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993-------------------205-205
585.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982----------------158181---339
2193.Jana SylůčkováBrno1971-----------48---------48
421.Jana SzökeováBrno1965---------325------219----544
2530.Jana TesařováACT leraK Blansko2000-----------23---------23
1226.Jana TomanováKuřim1949--7163-----------------134
1547.Jarek JakubecVancouver1960----------82----------82
475.Jarmila KitnerováPlki tým Brno1958---671066153179-------------466
544.Jarmila SlavíčkováBrno1956-----197126---58----------381
1993.Jarmila SmolíkováSokol Přísnotice1963-------61-------------61
1137.Jaromír HejlTišnov Bikers1982---------157-----------157
232.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968--------------47347--787--1181
1944.Jaromír KohoutekBrno1955------------63--------63
1142.Jaromír MarekBrno1964-----------7977--------156
2129.Jaromír Morávek AC Moravská Slavia2003------------2528-------53
569.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982--------------93262-----355
634.Jaroslav BěhavýKuřim1972-----69143-81------------293
2792.Jaroslav BělkaVyškov1952-------------1-------1
742.Jaroslav BenešShiji Do1978-------------------249-249
1573.Jaroslav ČechLiga 100 Praha1945--------81------------81
1536.Jaroslav FiodorNapajedla1984-------------83-------83
1530.Jaroslav GajdošAK Perná1956------83--------------83
477.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-----------72594250----158-463
71.Jaroslav Jurča :-)196237×--------454536163-490506513-1270----3932
1749.Jaroslav Jůza -2011--------------------7070
24.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů195365×1781875565454454384434615593865079280-154-466407-172-6076
1323.Jaroslav KocourekBabice105--------------------105
1136.Jaroslav KonečnýTri Lamy1969-------7582------------157
113.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196317×-----------17512010378475--4731846862294
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197065×----------496590597559574182013091526154873998410742
35.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197632×-------------253350139996311851140--5290
2421.Jaroslav MatoušekAK Tišnov1994----26----------------26
1724.Jaroslav MěřínskýDino sport Ivančice1961----------71----------71
1572.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim81--------------------81
125.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim195031×286135217477335---71496282484030226-----2058
2276.Jaroslav PanáčekAK Tišnov1996----40----------------40
55.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199922×-------------160330133411211138272--4355
542.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960-----------85-75-227-----387
1483.Jaroslav ŠikulaKuřim87--------------------87
1829.Jaroslav SkotákBrno1976-67-------------------67
2239.Jaroslav SmrčkaŠtěchovice1986--------------44------44
2089.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946--------56------------56
422.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968-------849590180-93--------542
1098.Jaroslav TrávníčekDrnovice1964-----------86-80-------166
815.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři Kuřim1997--------------------230230
1264.Jaroslava HolkováBrno1985---------126-----------126
2084.Jenda ŠkrobAK Kuřim2004-----------36-20-------56
2510.Jeroným ŠkvařilOrel Lomnice2005-------------24-------24
816.Jess VáchůBrno1997------------------230--230
689.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985------------------266--266
1401.Jindřich MartinecRadostice1961--------94------------94
735.Jindřich SchickBrno1975-----------------251---251
1675.Jindřich SkácelAC Moravská Slavia1974----------73----------73
2320.Jindřich StřihavkaAC Choceň2000----------35----------35
172.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice193912×------------4211130132957154113-1530
1920.Jindřiška MartinkováSpartak Vlašim1984---------64-----------64
112.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196814×--------------144768804432184--2332
620.Jiří BaťaBrno1960-------768478--69--------307
301.Jiří BerkaKuřim198110×-18891247345----------------871
20.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.com195444×------------1992003331576155611259073998637158
122.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany195222×-----------147424316146422414214---2083
323.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-------------62---496231--789
271.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969-------82165340-------202211--1000
82.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194433×-----74-125148339202--4229332782999179118-3369
823.Jiří BušRájec Jestřebí1994--------------------228228
1307.Jiří Čípa Bystré1985--------------110------110
2727.Jiří DohnalíkACT leraK Blansko2000-----------14---------14
2725.Jiří Doležal*2010-------------15-------15
570.Jiří DoležalSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-------215139------------354
350.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981---------------227487----714
650.Jiří Franz-1990-----------------282---282
1753.Jiří Gebauer ACT Lerak2012-------------------70-70
1378.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan Podlesí1999----97----------------97
1585.Jiří HájekJPS Zbýšov1980------80--------------80
440.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980----------------253-260--513
666.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977--------------------272272
763.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim2009--------------216590-67--243
437.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975--------------72239204----515
1591.Jiří HlucháňKuřim79--------------------79
239.Jiří HomoláčBarnex sport Brno199011×-----407516220-------------1143
404.Jiří HrdinaKuřim197278--74--423--------------575
6.Jiří Huťka Brno199144×-------------816261869190119081862734122010201
97.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna196712×--------------284268-5257845212652647
1820.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010------------------68--68
1132.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010------------------7682-158
449.Jiří KolářSTG Česká1976------------------244-257501
1036.Jiří KoudelkaAP Brno1957---------178-----------178
702.Jiří KroupaBrno1959---------261-----------261
1986.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014-----------------62---62
2553.Jiří KutálekAK Tišnov-----22---------------22
247.Jiří LechPlki tým Brno193716×81---24629839065-------------1080
1645.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014------------------76--76
2181.Jiří MachalaBrno1985------------49--------49
1686.Jiří MalíkKuřim1950---72-----------------72
1029.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943------------4611131-----179
773.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958-------------39-201-----240
1552.Jiří MašlaňBrno1983------82--------------82
520.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978------------------194-220414
1148.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-------------15-----139-154
579.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987--------------90259-----349
1373.Jiří MiřejovskýTJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979---------98-----------98
2762.Jiří MusilSvatoslav1990--------------10------10
2586.Jiří NavrátilAK Tišnov1997----21----------------21
2045.Jiří NevrtalVelká Bíteš1946----------58----------58
1804.Jiří NovotnýBrno1971-------68-------------68
23.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice196364×-9556748366746787368484478448462454-4101267-----6737
2484.Jiří OndriskaAK Tišnov-----24---------------24
2735.Jiří OšmeraLelekovice1974-------------13-------13
1548.Jiří Paulíček1965-82-------------------82
2374.Jiří PausOrel Hranice2012-------------1117------28
881.Jiří PetrDiadora1979--------------215------215
714.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-------------------259-259
2120.Jiří PotůčekVelké Přítočno1953------------54--------54
1437.Jiří PřikrylAK Kuřim1999------24-3135-----------90
1162.Jiří RašovskýKuřim19637179-------------------150
1213.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim2001-----------182525-69-----137
1596.Jiří ŠenkýřOlešnice1981------79--------------79
109.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel-Židenice2001------------------26078813182366
577.Jiří ŠkodaTJ Oslavany1975-----90-888586-----------349
2151.Jiří Škoda ml.-----16-2213------------51
1340.Jiří SkotákSC Ráječko1964-----------62-38-------100
17.Jiří SlámaBrno196035×----------466466676011851442946165070011927418
1516.Jiří ŠmerdaBrno1970--85------------------85
151.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987----------------369-858-5141741
1315.Jiří StanovskýAC Moravská Slávia2000--------------68------108
942.Jiří ŠtrajtRájec1944------13469-------------203
1017.Jiří TarantSloup1958---93-------89---------182
1574.Jiří TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia1966-81-------------------81
2423.Jiří ToužínLS Brno1996---------26-----------26
524.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-------------8463-260----407
1027.Jiří ValentaAC Moravská Slavia180--------------------180
306.Jiří VemolaBrno1977----------73----507-276---856
2686.Jiří VenulaKopník Brno2003----------17----------17
1043.Jiří VeskaValašské Meziříčí1978----90--87-------------177
547.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989------------231147-------378
1413.Jiří VrtílkaHorizont Blansko1980----------93----------93
314.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972-----------87797881241245----811
1785.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009-----------------69---69
565.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985----------------258----358
1490.Jiřina KociánováAHA Vyškov1981-------87-------------87
967.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980------------------198--198
2192.Jiřina SmolákováOrel Vysoké Mýto1969------------48--------48
1970.Jirka Zajíček----------3131---------62
2069.Jitka ČermákováSKOL Brno1961-----------57---------57
2248.Jitka HorákováOrel Silůvky1962---------------------42
598.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973--------------77249-----326
506.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975-----------------212217--429
995.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962---------------186-----186
1028.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001--------------26-154----180
2144.Jitka PísaříkováVzácný kytky1982----52----------------52
719.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974--------------44-213----257
592.Jitka ZwienerováAK Tišnov1995-------23-57-137-6745------329
2302.Johana BělušováKuřim2005---------1819----------37
2695.Johana GladišováVSK Uni Brno2003------------97-------16
1255.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-----------------67-61-128
2246.Johana Gretz Orel Vyškov2016------------------43--43
322.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice200413×-----------33453368442----169790
84.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197216×----------------10518351012407-3305
1206.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007-----------------7068--138
655.Jonáš KonečnýAK Kuřim200313×-----2485436212452191824------280
2579.Jonáš SperátOrel Obřany2009--------------22------22
1110.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013----------------111-53--164
932.José Lopez Španělsko1977------------------205--205
1718.Josef AntošKuřim2014--------------------7272
918.Josef BláhaKuřim1980---------61147----------208
281.Josef Bobek TJ Znojmo1949--------------------947947
274.Josef CacekCaca tým Tišnov197810×----------285293197-201------976
480.Josef ChodurBrno1975-------------------243215458
136.Josef ČumaMilonice198012×-------------80518789538----1925
639.Josef GabrielBrno1982-------------289-------289
1104.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011----------------7690---166
1961.Josef GretzOrel Vyškov2011------------------63--63
62.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194151×-----381307721882502291941413547567327729561109-4137
629.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989--------------65231-----296
1170.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009------------------7276-148
1549.Josef KrátkýKPBKÚ Mělník1965----82----------------82
351.Josef KubíkPtačina Adamov193811×---348132685055-60-----------713
106.Josef KučeraKuřim1985----------------2705507975052612383
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196063×---1661741778462-249547483419313213133713556197773052157495
1612.Josef MusilNáměšť nad Oslavou1964----------77----------77
415.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995--------26--6616988-203-----552
48.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195819×-----------------171797071412204621
2311.Josef Obůrka------35--------------35
581.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982----------------346----346
2403.Josef RacekBrno2004--------------28------28
552.Josef SchwarzSK Chotěboř1955---9119091---------------372
1587.Josef SiegelAC Choceň1986-------------80-------80
1399.Josef ŠitkaMK Seitl Ostrava1986------------95--------95
684.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979---------------267-----267
1500.Josef VakulaBrno1967-86-------------------86
2340.Josef Vaňous------31--------------31
1372.Josef WeisOlešnice1974--------------98------98
348.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967----------------235254-229-718
802.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000--------19----21-193-----233
621.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007-----------------231---307
2506.Julie HorváthováOrel Nové Město na Moravě2003------------24--------24
2755.Julie HorynováMoravské Knínice1984--------------11------11
1252.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín2006---------------6464----128
1908.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012----------------65----65
1125.Julie MikováOrel Obřany2006------------40252669-----160
2635.Julie Ossowská*2008-------------20-------20
2672.Julinka RosendorfováOrel Kuřim2009-------------18-------18
1688.Juraj KožiakKuničky1974-------------72-------72
220.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno197412×---1622498217789------188--290---1237
2408.Justína Ryzí*2008-------------28-------28
2426.Kamil Glier BATT Nové Město na Moravě1998-----------26---------26
619.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-----------98-210-------308
720.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978-------------------257-257
1095.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983--------------------167167
1248.Kamila KlepalováAK Olymp Brno1996--------51--79---------130
2649.Kamila Kolarčíková2000--------19------------19
617.Kamila KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí199712×----6871982221-----30------310
1269.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-------------------125-125
2800.Kamila PaulíkováOrel Obřany1997--------------1------1
2103.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-------------55-------55
1227.Karel DavidLRS Vyškov1961----------6668---------134
179.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí197118×----64156-----125401200-169---2061791500
193.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia197211×--969810198-11010520295------263-240-1408
308.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia194610×-62686359-5962--5660------358--847
197.Karel HalouzkaJavorníky197317×-----------81325603388------1397
417.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968----------88-------463--551
368.Karel JandaKuřim1977-------1407866151-----226----661
1538.Karel JochARC Brno1987----83----------------83
2093.Karel KollarčíkKuřim1974-----------56---------56
1690.Karel KubenOrel Obřany1976-------------72-------72
2351.Karel NeugebauerTJ Oslavany2000------------31--------31
2637.Karel NováčekOrel Kuřim2008-------------20-------20
1440.Karel PauschekRocktechnik Brno1985-------90-------------90
493.Karel StögerBrno1976---------------443-----443
613.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195483161----72--------------316
599.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978110105110------------------325
110.Karel ZourekBedřichovice195919×8788-896384868893878785716166243245247231-2412342
191.Karolína Jančaříková Uni Brno200822×--------------76281206351386154-1454
2076.Karolína JanuszováTišnov2008---------------57-----57
2041.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016-----------------59---59
2176.Karolína Jurečková Orel Žatčany2002------------2623-------49
98.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia Brno200235×-----25-35-40-7078167113422251712224-4892626
707.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany2005-------------35-90-68---260
1169.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978----------------149----149
1880.Karolína MaláAK Blansko Dvorská2009------------------66--66
2288.Karolína MatouškováAK Tišnov1998----1821---------------39
2242.Karolína Novohradská*2009-------------2320------43
2279.Karolína Novotná2000--------40------------40
142.Karolína PalkováUni Brno199323×--88414504432363----71---------1872
1847.Karolína PavlíkováOrel Vyškov2012-------------------67-67
1717.Karolína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013-------------------72-72
901.Karolína Sluková-2003-----------------211---211
2365.Karolína SvobodováKuřim2008--------------31------31
2263.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006-----------------41---41
2020.Karolina Vaculova -2017-------------------60-60
1721.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006--------2421--26--------71
947.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983-----------------203---203
2461.Kateřina Benešová AC Moravská Slavia2000------------25--------25
1899.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov2005---------------65-----65
2070.Kateřina DokoupilováBrno1978------------57--------57
616.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972---------16483--64-------311
501.Kateřina FialováAK Blansko Dvorská199714×------8587112407140---------435
2648.Kateřina FlamichováAK Tišnov2000--------19------------19
2711.Kateřina HorováKuřim2009------------16--------16
1578.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975------------5129-------80
851.Kateřina Jeřábková Pánov1999--------------------222222
156.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973-------------------6369491654
2077.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008-----------------57---57
2286.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--------------40------40
1106.Kateřina KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001------406065------------165
257.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina197211×-----------46882280412414----1062
1056.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977-------------------176-176
1111.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009----------------8282---164
1965.Kateřina MatuškováOrel Žatčany2014------------------63--63
2219.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov2009---------------46-----46
2763.Kateřina MüllerováAK Drnovice2002--------------10------10
2528.Kateřina NečasováNové Město na Moravě1999-------23-------------23
2602.Kateřina NespěšnáBrno2009--------------21------21
550.Kateřina Novotná Lodní sporty Brno200811×------------7934-----67193373
2307.Kateřina NovotnáBrno1986--------------36------36
2536.Kateřina PerníkováKuřim2004--------------23------23
2210.Kateřina PokornáLelekovice1992------------47--------47
2613.Kateřina PospíšilováBrno1974-------------20-------20
2555.Kateřina PraisováOstrava1992--------------22------22
259.Kateřina RybováAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko200915×----------------278358333-821051
1924.Kateřina RybováOrel Žatčany2006------------------64--64
2541.Kateřina SchnirnováOrel Šitbořice2006--------------23------23
949.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987------------------202--202
2797.Kateřina ŠkvařilováOrel Lomnice1979-------------1-------1
36.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197532×-------------752391040131713101091157-5229
1890.Kateřina Šrámková---------40-25---------65
2052.Kateřina Staňkováwww.fit-online.cz1988-----------58---------58
1881.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010------------------66--66
456.Kateřina TajovskáAC Moravská Slavia1976--------173318-----------491
2247.Kateřina TicháOrel Obřany1999------------19221------42
2150.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015------------------52--52
1086.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994------------54114-------168
658.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992--31-44-----------205----280
640.Kateřina VrábelováBrno1981---143-146---------------289
2058.Kateřina VrbkováLipůvka2011------------------58--58
820.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008---------------708276---228
1080.Katka SyslováAK Kuřim1998-----30-421979-----------170
2747.Klára BojanovskáOrel Obřany1999------------12--------12
2016.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014----------------60----60
1522.Klára CackováCaca Tým Tišnov2007-----------6420--------84
318.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201113×----------------642034017264804
1166.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978--------------1148-----149
2125.Klára HoráčkováČeská Třebová2013------------------54--54
2443.Klára HrazděrováKuřim2008--------------26------26
1640.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012-----------------76---76
2469.Klára JuráskováOrel Židenice2004------------25--------25
2359.Klára KočíTJ Slovan Podlesí2004-------31-------------31
2720.Klára KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina2002------------15--------15
2657.Klára KubováKuřim2007------------19--------19
2474.Klára KučerkováKuřim2006--------------25------25
2511.Klára Kurečková*2006-------------24-------24
768.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993---------------242-----242
1566.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010------------------82--82
2621.Klára NěmcováTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------20--------------20
2773.Klára NováčkováOrel Kuřim2011-------------9-------9
2252.Klára Pinková Kuřim2007---------18--24--------42
2601.Klára RadkovskáKuřim2007--------------21------21
2034.Klára RozkošnáKB Blansko2007------------------59--59
1426.Klára SikorováSokol Kuřim2005-------181336-24---------91
2476.Klára ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2007-------------25-------25
2119.Klára SvobodováKuřim2006-----------19--35------54
465.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2009------------------18522969483
1755.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015------------------70--70
2115.Klaudie OndruškováOrel Obřany2017-------------------55-55
2566.Klaudie PodsedníkováOrel Jiříkovice2003-------------22-------22
2383.Kristián HrnčířKuřim-----28---------------28
320.Kristián Škoda CK Frenštát1990------------------266258270794
849.Kristína Beníčková -1981--------------------222222
2391.Kristýna BednářováJamné1996----------28----------28
2719.Kristýna ČermákováKuřim2002------------15--------15
1609.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994----------2453---------77
952.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009----------------6568-68-201
1621.Kristýna KasalováBudVidet.com1990------------76--------76
2211.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov2006---------------47-----47
2229.Kristýna KomárkováČeská2012------------------45--45
1706.Kristýna KubováKuřim2010--------------------7272
1882.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012----------------66----66
2024.Kristýna Moravcová-----35-24-------------59
1542.Kristýna Němcová Kuřim2007-----------31-2526------82
1055.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín2008---------------76100----176
1289.Kristýna Podlucká AK Kuřim2005------------385125------114
2591.Kristýna ŠtofkováOrel Vyškov2001--------------21------21
1246.Kristýna VítkováAK Kuřim1999-----11-242075-----------130
2330.Kristýna Všianská Běleč2000--------------34------34
2584.Kristýna ZábojníkováKuřim1996-------21-------------21
2455.Kristýna ZavřelováTrilux1977---------25-----------25
2377.Kristýnka Pekařová-------28-------------28
285.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim200212×-----------19212575164152463---919
2433.Kryštof FučíkKOB Moira Brno2001-------------26-------26
1444.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005-----------------90---90
1855.Kryštof HortKuřim2014-------------------67-67
2709.Kryštof KovaříkKuřim2007--------------16------16
1446.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005------------------90--90
1980.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007----------------62----62
1998.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009----------------61----61
1215.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013--------------1260---65-137
2501.Kryštof NováčekKuřim2001-------------24-------24
588.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007----------------6919967--335
2787.Kryštof PleskačMoravské Knínice2011--------------5------5
1330.Kryštof ŠípekVSK Uni Brno2002---------314031---------102
1712.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012----------------72----72
2505.Kryštof ŠmídekAC Moravská Slavia2003---------24-----------24
2021.Kryštof Tomíšek Kuřim2018--------------------6060
2549.Kryštof Tybinka-----22---------------22
2375.Kryštof Vaňous-----------28---------28
2283.Kryštof VinteraAHA Vyškov2005-------------40-------40
458.Květoslav ŠedivýČíča team Brno1966---------72416----------488
1301.L. PlachýUniverzita110--------------------110
1790.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011------------------69--69
284.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973---------------924-----924
1528.Ladislav DufekTišnov1996-----------84---------84
1335.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team Brno1982-------101-------------101
831.Ladislav KolářBrno1986----------------226----226
1501.Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov1972-------86-------------86
419.Ladislav RozmanCyklo Lasl Brno1954-------95187-17790---------549
993.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976---------------187-----187
1256.Ladislav SpargelOrel Židenice1973-------------------128-128
739.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981------------------250--250
1336.Ladislav SukUniverzita Brno1983-------101-------------101
1615.Ladislav Tylich RFF Brno1992--------------77------77
2768.Ladislav VargaBrno1984-------------9-------9
914.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972-----------------209---209
1872.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín2006---------------66-----66
2647.Laura MôcováKuřim1996---------19-----------19
1750.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012------------------70--70
1103.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010----------------100--66-166
531.Lea PinkováKuřim1972---------1191349547--------395
2567.Lenka Božková*2003-------------22-------22
2290.Lenka ČinčárováBrno1982------------39--------39
2774.Lenka DrlíkováAK Tišnov1979--------------8------8
2782.Lenka EffenbergerováBrno1983--------------7------7
1628.Lenka Filková AK Kuřim2007--------------------7676
2798.Lenka FojtováOrel Obřany1979-------------1-------1
75.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim198228×----125124393-34777------66521823445311423778
86.Lenka JančaříkováBrno197017×--------------42410045132525252502563224
1678.Lenka JiřičkováSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983--73------------------73
1520.Lenka KnapováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------------85--------85
786.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985----------------237----237
1072.Lenka PalkováRosice1970--77---51----44---------172
1089.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986--------------------168168
336.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986------------------511248-759
1866.Lenka SedláčkováOrel Žatčany1986---------------------66
2299.Lenka SikorováTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1819-------------37
38.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196647×--------451823004332701826061057942911204574705137
210.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov1982--------------101190---123-1323
1331.Lenka Suchá ml.ASK Blansko2000----------2378---------101
1135.Lenka SucháLetovice1974----------33124---------157
148.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov197610×--------------1160161839630--1791
28.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno197650×531252--293318-223-18836380-418-1137733-4612077365996
1950.Lenka UngerováInportline TT Lipník1989-------63-------------63
551.Lenka VejrostováBrno1985-----------89249-35------373
814.Lenka VenerováBrno1986---------------230-----230
237.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí197414×---68-65158615858--85-4195197200---1149
1888.Leona KazdováKuřim2017--------------------6666
2049.Leona PlekancováDianetika Brno1977----58----------------58
991.Leona SodomkováBrno1977---------------188-----188
928.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice2010--------------2510082----207
1355.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012------------------100--100
208.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195910×-------------53080230-492---1332
878.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-------------1-------215
711.Leoš NěmecTri Lamy1972-----8585-89------------259
253.Libor BolečekLibarča1985---------------1073-----1073
2164.Libor DražanSokol Kuničky1960-----50---------------50
1523.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993----------71--13-------84
294.Libor KellnerBarnex sport Brno197110×-----4402658992------------886
13.Libor KonečnýKuřim197152×----------3265846085375551872133110711331255-8470
507.Libor MarekCyklosport Česká1967------79171177------------427
29.Libor NovotnýKuřim196174×5174125984895401573975724063741922033356886639-----5985
1165.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966------------78-71------149
1655.Libor ŠťastnýKuřim1966------------75--------75
1916.Libor SuchýLetovice1973----------64----------64
2043.Libor Suchý ml.ASK Blansko2003----------1741---------58
1586.Libor ZouharBrno1985--------------80------80
973.Libor ZouharAdidas Brno1958-------195-------------195
2729.Libuše ČernáAK Tišnov2008-----------14---------14
2705.Libuše MarkováKuřim2002------------16--------16
2569.Liliana PavlíčkováKuřim2004------------22--------22
1487.Linda BeniačováBrno1978------------87--------87
2404.Linda NěmcováAK Tišnov2005------------28--------28
2308.Linda PálenskáBrno2009-----------------36---36
1747.Linda RyškováVSK Brno2010---------------70-----70
886.Linda WerbikováBrno1997------------------215--215
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195586×767371663211231324194054262540115665222149615191467141053789310303
374.Lubomír NovákTTC Brno1958--87-223144--182------------636
2121.Lubomír Novosedlík1966------54--------------54
1486.Lubomír PlachýUni Brno1963----87----------------87
1077.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953---------------172-----172
1848.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013----------------67----67
390.Lubomír VítkovičHluboké Dvory1981---------53768----------605
2583.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---------21-----------21
1975.Lubor MotejlNymburk1955-----62---------------62
2179.Luboš DrhaLiga 100 Praha1944----49----------------49
1404.Luboš GrošekTTC Ski Blansko1980----94----------------94
1339.Luboš HomolaTišnov1992--------101------------101
1.Luboš PrudekKuřim1961108×-369546456532643637640657651525611422359333148512801247121646724313319
133.Luboš Rezner Kuřim196515×------------6324088685-445451--1972
2143.Luboš SikoraBrno-Líšeň1977-------------52-------52
593.Luboš VečeřaKobylí1965--------6413871-56--------329
1007.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972--------------------184184
1346.Lucas Duba 2BWINNER TEAM2006--------------------100100
2596.Lucie BabákováAK Tišnov2005-----------21---------21
2255.Lucie BoudnáBřezina1977----------42----------42
1895.Lucie BurianováOrel Obřany1986---------------------65
2585.Lucie Chodilová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1997-----------21---------21
2227.Lucie CoufalováBrno1986---------45-----------45
405.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007-------------7540200158100---573
1076.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-----------------90-82-172
906.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998---------------211-----211
400.Lucie Filipová Orel Pozořice2000-------------2631---266248-589
1288.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011----------------5759---116
2604.Lucie Grobarčiková-----20---------------20
2641.Lucie HarisováAK Tišnov-----19---------------19
1830.Lucie HenzlováBrno1985----------67----------67
1049.Lucie Heřmanová*2007-------------31---69-76-176
1995.Lucie HladíkováSKOL Brno1997-----------61---------61
775.Lucie HruškováBrno1973---------56---------183-239
496.Lucie JaníkováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-163223----53-------------439
104.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198611×--------------82--4907387134992522
2035.Lucie KalusováLelekovice2008---------------59-----59
2107.Lucie KoudelkováBrno1985-----------55---------55
2723.Lucie Krejčí*2010-------------15-------15
2147.Lucie KrulováBrno2006---------------52-----52
2682.Lucie KučerováACT leraK Blansko2001-----------17---------17
1952.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001---------------63-----63
472.Lucie KyjovskáKuřim199110×-------------272199------471
1910.Lucie Kytnerová -2018--------------------6565
766.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987-------------42-201-----243
1479.Lucie LaštůvkováKuřim2006--------3552-----------87
2044.Lucie Lepková----------3523---------58
1999.Lucie Lucie šmídová Adamov2010--------------------6161
867.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975------------------217--217
2753.Lucie Mazánková-----11---------------11
2187.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002--------26---22--------48
77.Lucie NedomováLysice198524×-------------49541012641308226---3703
74.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM197539×---------478403414384292-----68012043855
864.Lucie Pavelková Kuřim1973--------------------218218
2274.Lucie PeřinováKuřim1990--40------------------40
1665.Lucie PetrželováBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996------5024-------------74
2677.Lucie ŠafářováTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------17--------------17
716.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979----------61-----197----258
2503.Lucie ŠinclováOrel Troubelice2002-------------24-------24
1940.Lucie Skopalová2003--------4023-----------63
129.Lucie SkybováAK Olymp Brno198726×-86397317142-313325--430----------2010
2732.Lucie TománkováOrel Křenovice2010-------------14-------14
44.Lucie Vaculová Run&Mum198220×------------81--72495076810225007824827
2450.Lucie Veselá-------25-------------25
2517.Lucie Vlčková---------23-----------23
1195.Lucie Zahradníčková Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2010-------------------140-140
2776.Lucie ZajícováBlansko2000------------8--------8
159.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky1985--------------321358218----1608
740.Luděk ChiniAC Kloboučky1974-------72--8691---------249
512.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959------69--------353-----422
1083.Luděk GrossSPGŠ Znojmo1953---8584----------------169
1237.Luděk HelánMoravské Knínice1959----------6666---------132
721.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984---------------257-----257
1537.Luděk VintrSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987--83------------------83
1761.Luděk Zezulka1962------69--------------69
728.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice2003-------------241876---136-254
2178.Ludmila Horáková TJ Oslavany2004------------49--------49
478.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----------------462----462
615.Ludvík DavidSokol Slavkov1951-----67-13676---32--------311
2646.Lukáš CecavaSokol Lomnička1993----19----------------19
1776.Lukáš ČejdaOrel Podolí2007-------------------69-69
2332.Lukáš Čupr Plavecký klub Kuřim2005------------19-14------33
1623.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou2002---------------76-----76
1176.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-------------19--59--67-145
1826.Lukáš GrelaOrel Židenice2014-------------------68-68
1838.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------67----67
1406.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team Brno1988-------94-------------94
370.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910×-------------31251007621265140-649
1871.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006-----------------66---66
321.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987---------------290272---231793
99.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197713×--------------425-1361266300268-2620
2091.Lukáš KomárekLelekovice1971------------56--------56
2100.Lukáš KonečnýKuřim2005------------241417------55
80.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice198321×-------------5836631391-542300--3479
2597.Lukáš KratochvílOrel Křenovice2006-------------21-------21
2355.Lukáš KučeraBlansko2002-------------31-------31
1358.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012-----------------100---100
736.Lukáš LazarBrno-Medlánky1982--------------------251251
1414.Lukáš LengyelBaník Prievidza1986------93--------------93
1090.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993------------------168--168
2170.Lukáš MaňásekYSOFT1980--------------50------50
1398.Lukáš MohelskýCoach Ivana1984-------------95-------95
2507.Lukáš NáplavaOrel Vyškov2004-------------24-------24
548.Lukáš PazourekBrno1986-------------377-------377
781.Lukáš PetrBrno1980------------------238--238
2572.Lukáš PikulaOrel Silůvky2006--------------22------22
627.Lukáš PlachýUni Brno198598--10596----------------299
2040.Lukáš PolákSKP Kometa2016-------------------59-59
1786.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010----------------69----69
1595.Lukáš ProšekVyškov1974---------79-----------79
1196.Lukáš ŘíčánekSK Speed1992-----3173--------------139
25.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197923×----------------181813161554-13696057
660.Lukáš SlabákAK Olymp Brno1997---------22122134---------278
2418.Lukáš Sláma ml.-----------26---------26
8.Lukáš SlámaBrno198442×--------707377908616992157118611596186578013489678
153.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982----------------300--8585721730
962.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005------------------199--199
969.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992--------------------198198
2414.Lukáš Vágner-------26-------------26
2212.Lukáš Vyleťal Kuřim2005-----------11-1916------46
1759.Lumír OndrákNové Město na Moravě1936-------69-------------69
2592.Lydie KratochvílováOrel Křenovice2002-------------21-------21
984.M. Kříž190--------------------190
1860.M. SvobodaKuřim66--------------------66
1229.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003-----------------68---134
64.Magda Janková Brno198029×---------621072172831392939761306---7454128
150.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200433×------------6176118422469409207--1762
1118.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012------------------163--163
2146.Magdalena ChlápkováSKOL Brno1997-----------52---------52
1930.Magdalena HalámkováČebín2011------------------64--64
1275.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006----------------6359---122
2197.Magdalena ŠeffrováLelekovice1993-----------48---------48
2595.Magdalena VojancováOrel Čebín2004-------------21-------21
373.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov201011×-------------11248272246208--643
1765.Marcel DučákPoprad1986-------------69-------69
595.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996------------81247-------328
975.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986---------------195-----195
2132.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974-------------53-------53
2316.Marek BatelkaTišnov1987----------35----------35
2721.Marek BočekKuřim2005--------------15------15
188.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979-----------------240965-2561461
1038.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969------------------178--178
875.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974---------------216-----216
1383.Marek GalvasŽabovřesky1975--96------------------96
1575.Marek GrossKuřim1972-81-------------------81
2092.Marek HladnýBrno1972-------------56-------56
1416.Marek KnotekKuřim92--------------------92
789.Marek KonečnýKuřim1996-----------80156--------236
2102.Marek KrálíkNC Vyškov1961---------55-----------55
2191.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-------------2523------48
933.Marek KubušMoravany1978------------------205--205
1935.Marek Lipavský Kuřim2015--------------------6464
2108.Marek LorencMěnín1987--------------55------55
821.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979---------------228-----228
238.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201021×--------------31358312230212--1143
1742.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009------------------70--70
1650.Marek MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč2007------------4035-------75
2087.Marek NehybaBrno2004------------2828-------56
1006.Marek NěmečekBrno1977----------96-88--------184
1272.Marek NovohradskýHK Babí Lom Kuřim197579------------45-------124
1181.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960-------------------144-144
1968.Marek OtoupalíkSokol Kuřim2017--------------------6363
652.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996------------------282--282
338.Marek PolákBrno1973----------9298-284----276--750
223.Marek RampulaMalhostovice197312×--9888183186--9195--16462---257---1224
1917.Marek RinkaKravaře1976-------------64-------64
1770.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška2002---------------69-----69
2470.Marek SchnirchOrel Šitbořice2004--------------25------25
2344.Marek SikoraFC F#C#1971---------------------31
1606.Marek SlámaBrno1990------------78--------78
2650.Marek ŠudákKuřim2000--------19------------19
2148.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006-----------------52---52
118.Marek VobornýTišnov1989------------89--5251041260--2582173
889.Marek Werbitzky -1969--------------------214214
2625.Maria BulgurovskáKuřim2001-------------20-------20
2419.Maria Glosová-------26-------------26
1276.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993---------------122-----122
1754.Marie HelánováBrno2013-----------------70---70
438.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957------------59----231224--514
2335.Marie JežkováOndra 69 Fans1991----------32----------32
870.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980-----------------217---217
978.Marie KociánováKřenovice1946-------11973------------192
1119.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto2007-------------19206162----162
1210.Marika ChodurováBrno2014-------------------138-138
518.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973----------------201215---416
2722.Marína MaláškováČebín2007---------15-----------15
502.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977------------------435--435
1939.Markéta Drápalová Kuřim2002---------28--21-14------63
1158.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012------------------8269-151
1279.Markéta HavlátováAK Tišnov2000----------2563-31-------119
827.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----------------227---227
2415.Markéta Helánová-----26---------------26
2223.Markéta Jurečková Orel Žatčany2005------------2421-------45
939.Markéta Karban -1981-------------------204-204
607.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004--------------267067--155-318
2560.Markéta Lenková2000--------22------------22
623.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987---------------125-177---302
2385.Markéta MazlováAHA Vyškov1976--------------28------28
2438.Markéta MidášováKřup Brno2004-------------26-------26
244.Markéta MrůzkováMoravská Slávia Brno1997---------53----16--4172041682581116
1366.Markéta Nečasová AK Kuřim2004-----------26252126------98
935.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986-----------------205---205
2633.Markéta Prosecká Tišnov2007-------------20-------20
2689.Markéta PůstováBrno2006----------17----------17
813.Marketa Sattlerova Kuřim1984--------------------230230
1456.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012------------------90--90
2156.Marko Klok--------1428-8---------50
1033.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992-------------------179-179
343.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003-----------------442220--738
1013.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972------------------183--183
573.Martin Bábek Moravany1971-------------------181171352
216.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz197010×--------------131360-195-575-1261
2487.Martin Bardarov ------24---------------24
1280.Martin BártaMoravské Knínice1990-------------8831------119
2454.Martin BenešBrno1976--------------25------25
372.Martin BeranTišnov1982---------------181-463---644
2624.Martin BerkaAK Tišnov2000---------20-----------20
534.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965--------------51---343--394
427.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub Říčany2003--------------------537537
638.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998------------------290--290
1020.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999-----------------182---182
2581.Martin Budín-----21---------------21
1812.Martin ČechMokrá2006---------------68-----68
1074.Martin ČuhelKuřim198485----87---------------172
1877.Martin DostálSK Kotlářka2008------------------66--66
2802.Martin DoušekTJ Slovan Podlesí2002------------1--------1
1066.Martin DoušekHradčany19768984-------------------173
909.Martin DvořákBrno1972---------------210-----210
403.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003-------------2822---529--579
1778.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007------------------69--69
1561.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007----------------82----82
737.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982---------------