Historická tabulka KBL - 5. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2021 - 2025)

Celá historická tabulka

Pětiletky KBL:  2001-05 2006-10 2011-15 2016-20 2021-25
Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20212022202320242025Body
1.Lukáš SlámaBrno198422×161721082086--5811
2.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196722×144118591887--5187
3.Jan Ondruška Drásov200419×77821712231--5180
4.Jiří Huťka Brno Řečkovice199121×148017361954--5170
5.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198020×130417582080--5142
6.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197521×145419491678--5081
7.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov197618×80418702200--4874
8.Vojtěch Kopřiva Kuřim198618×133818561614--4808
9.Michal KunovskýBrno197818×128820561273--4617
10.Jiří SlámaBrno196019×143616961469--4601
11.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198220×112316161854--4593
12.Barbora SlámováBrno198120×134313341807--4484
13.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim198217×132010472112--4479
14.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197018×123214761750--4458
15.Romana DrimlováČeská197420×107416901479--4243
16.Lukáš RybaLipůvka197915×163913651072--4076
17.Lubomír LiškaKurim195519×110812191693--4020
18.Tomáš Jančík Elite sport Boskovice197215×-18592148--4007
19.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice199214×-19151951--3866
20.Jiří Šimoník Orel Židenice200115×15901578692--3860
21.Jiří Boháč Brno195417×107512451320--3640
22.Ivana Kohoutová Veverská Bítýška198315×-16421898--3540
23.Veronika Křivánková Kuřim199214×-19841522--3506
24.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)198613×15811558264--3403
25.Zbyněk Haviger SDH Pernštejn197113×-14601745--3205
26.Josef Bobek TJ Znojmo194914×11689221107--3197
27.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195814×14441349391--3184
28.Lucie JohaníkováKuřim198613×4991687967--3153
29.Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka197314×66111051343--3109
30.Lucie Vaculová Lelekovice198212×104310161040--3099
31.Luboš PrudekKuřim196113×48213921188--3062
32.Barbora ŠimonováSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198714×13381525161--3024
33.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196014×38210031455--2840
34.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice196312×6862291851--2766
35.Martin Šplíchal Running zone198211×15121234---2746
36.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198111×9886891021--2698
37.Filip OspalýHere To Win19768901190600--2680
38.Lucie Karásková Lažánky198011×-12061444--2650
39.Lenka Slabáková Brno196612×7001076843--2619
40.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno19926001718272--2590
41.Ondřej KyjovskýKuřim199410×2567621570--2588
42.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196412×-10341498--2532
43.Miroslav Zemánek ČAU z.s.197910×5131204745--2462
44.Pavla MusilováTišnov197611×6122061603--2421
45.Milan StrachoňSlavkov195011×-1772634--2406
46.Lenka TopinkováBrno197610×976965433--2374
47.Heidi KočíBrno199711×-10451316--2361
48.Kateřina Kamenická Orel Židenice197310×1184692432--2308
49.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim197311×6353411303--2279
50.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská1989761503999--2263
51.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM19751441441236--2118
52.Jaroslav Benešo1061978-5291550--2079
53.Jakub Čaňo WalkingKuba (Brno - Řečkovice)1994-5221521--2043
54.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19787181238---1956
55.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966992708243--1943
56.David JánskýBrno1978743954246--1943
57.Pavel Skoták Blansko1972--1904--1904
58.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-1070809--1879
59.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice20041692441433--1846
60.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & AK Drnovice1982572582590--1744
61.Martin SobotkaBrno1976421405886--1712
62.Magda Janková RUN&MUM1980745699244--1688
63.Václav Miklas Kuřim1994-2321439--1671
64.Jana Melicharová Javůrek1989-1667---1667
65.Petr BenešBlansko19871090530---1620
66.Jiří Rerych AC Moravská Slavia Brno1962--1579--1579
67.Alexandr MrůzekUniverzita Brno plavání1965678180711--1569
68.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim19821082237237--1556
69.Petr ŽandaBrno19882381308---1546
70.Přemysl TomanPZK BRNO1978--1532--1532
71.Petr CabejšekKuřim2002--1531--1531
72.Patrik Marek Superior Riders1983--1458--1458
73.Vlastimil LysákfKlidu sport Team1986276880300--1456
74.Hana Havigerová SDH Pernštejn1971-4371007--1444
75.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979256-1149--1405
76.Ellen Ondrušková AK Tišnov200914×82889420--1391
77.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim19821371----1371
78.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slavia Brno1979545538267--1350
79.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim201218×393559393--1345
80.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973--1344--1344
81.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005-517817--1334
82.Jan SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec2010--1332--1332
83.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964--1330--1330
84.Jakub NedomaAK Kuřim201419×356527426--1309
85.Daniel Gladiš st.Lelekovice1968514259515--1288
86.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim19931281----1281
87.Helena Doňarová Brno 391978--1279--1279
88.Marek VobornýOcelový muž1989258265749--1272
89.Lenka Jančaříková Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM1970513502256--1271
90.Lea Fajtlová Tišnov1992-1086183--1269
91.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007-2511017--1268
92.Zbyněk BednářJamné19731246----1246
93.Oxana BegunováOrel Židenice1989183-1056--1239
94.Jiří ŠplíchalKuřim1987514690---1204
95.Matěj SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec2012--1188--1188
96.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991225574383--1182
97.Martin Kleibl2BWINNER TEAM1973600276300--1176
98.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno1976434368373--1175
99.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201118×118508541--1167
100.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201316×272439450--1161
101.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985696225233--1154
102.Filip Šimonovský 2BWINNER TEAM2006354515282--1151
103.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973-674473--1147
104.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim201212×380472290--1142
105.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko1962468173439--1080
106.Luděk BorkovecVemola training1985-1074---1074
107.Filip RybaAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko201113×344472246--1062
108.Petr KazdaBrno1970-781253--1034
109.Matěj KovačičBrno1990223587211--1021
110.Petr Jančařík 2BWinner Team1968524496---1020
111.Eliška PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia201616×246355415--1016
112.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967265740---1005
113.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200910×300500200--1000
114.Pavel JuřicaBrno1979508486---994
115.Pavel Sucharda Brno - Židenice1970515228248--991
116.Petr ŠkrobKuřim1975988----988
117.Aleš Zima WinTers Kuřim1982--976--976
118.Martina KuncováVyškov2001220336383--939
119.Martin ŠafářPanteři1983695242---937
120.Enric Arrufí CNLH1972488-442--930
121.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962--914--914
122.Václav Štěpánek Olomučany1991710200---910
123.Robert Krubl Kuřim1973--900--900
124.Stanislav SkřičkaOrel Starý Lískovec1975--893--893
125.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960215318347--880
126.Michaela Vodáková Lomnice1990-876---876
127.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978445418---863
128.David Žáček Brno1980--856--856
129.Natálie Langová Letovice201612×-335508--843
130.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983--843--843
131.Helena Grauerová Brno 391978-837---837
132.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995836----836
133.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc1959194-637--831
134.Šimon SlámaSK Trops Brno201312×142280399--821
135.Dagmar Montagová Panteři1974820----820
136.Gabriela PellováBrno1979192380222--794
137.Veronika Ubrová fKlidu sport Team1978396-391--787
138.Jiří Bělohlávek Fénix sport Blansko1984-787---787
139.Matouš JakubecKuřim201410×308-477--785
140.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko1972258260258--776
141.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov200910×-312458--770
142.Nikola SlámováSK Trops Brno201512×149246371--766
143.Jiří Škorpík Tišnov1985-757---757
144.Jiří KolářHammer OCR team1976257246251--754
145.Katarína Škapová Running Zone1987210538---748
146.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER TEAM1979514230---744
147.Mirka Zemanová Kuřim-Podlesí1983249254236--739
148.Michal PodsedníkJiříkovice1976--730--730
149.Karolína KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia Brno2002489-237--726
150.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko201010×68363284--715
151.Anežka Langhammerová Brno1994-481230--711
152.Martin Janík Brno1981476-234--710
153.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959241245221--707
154.Jiří BušRájec-Jestřebí1994228-479--707
155.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990494201---695
156.Dagmar PoláškováAK Kuřim2014100296291--687
157.David Simon AK Kuřim2008-448229--677
158.Jiřina Coufalová Brno1978-424239--663
159.Petr Kamenický Orel Židenice1969221221210--652
160.Kateřina RybováAtletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko2009151285212--648
161.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971179450---629
162.David Lang Letovice201810×-171439--610
163.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1971607----607
164.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2010192273137--602
165.Roman BušRájec-Jestřebí1965226-372--598
166.Štěpán Knoflíček AK Kuřim2008-326266--592
167.Jiří PetrSalomon1979-290300--590
168.Patrik BejčekTrailpoint.cz1994282300---582
169.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007208366---574
170.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010242326---568
171.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013219201141--561
172.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel Židenice1987276-276--552
173.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990-552---552
174.Josef Holý Orel Židenice1941-120423--543
175.Jiří Halama AK Kuřim1977272270---542
176.Martin VodákLomnice1991-538---538
177.Václav Pokorný Brno1978270267---537
178.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK ICA1985-268269--537
179.Martin Blažek Zastávka u Brna2003537----537
180.Kryštof TouškaCSG Triteam1987--534--534
181.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982269-256--525
182.Zbyněk Jakubec Slapka v Kreci/Kuřim1982-263260--523
183.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983262-261--523
184.Aleš Jelínek Brno1967-516---516
185.Luděk Králík Veverská Bítýška1965-513---513
186.Erik Rzepiel Kuřim1992255-258--513
187.Vladimír Janský Brno1988509----509
188.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962--505--505
189.Lenka KociánováLelekovice1985-250253--503
190.Filip VránaJundrov (okres Brno-město)1976245-250--495
191.Eliška Vlachová Hutová 2BWinner Team1988-495---495
192.Vlastimil Pospíšil Start Brno2000-495---495
193.Miroslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968246-248--494
194.Iván Díaz martínez Brno1977-486---486
195.Tobiáš Němec Fenix sport Blansko2014-64418--482
196.Jana JeřábkováTJ Spartak Třebíč1998227248---475
197.Jan TeclTroubsko1958233241---474
198.Hana Coufalová Brno1984232241---473
199.Stanislav Juránek Orel Starý Lískovec - Uni Brno1956187130153--470
200.David Ševčík Panteři Kuřim1991468----468
201.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985236230---466
202.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM2005233-233--466
203.David KunešTišnov1974--465--465
204.Adéla KočíBrno1997209-253--462
205.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-227233--460
206.Marketa Sattlerova Kuřim1984230224---454
207.Danka TruksováPodolí1982-445---445
208.Lenka NedomováMoravske Knínice1980-438---438
209.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-211222--433
210.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968-431---431
211.Veronika SkřičkováOrel Starý Lískovec2016--422--422
212.Jana Švarcová Prštice1982-417---417
213.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná2005-191221--412
214.Jana Kučerová Střelice1977-411---411
215.Jan PeřinaKuřim201668141190--399
216.Benedikt Polášek Kuřim201966131200--397
217.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980-178219--397
218.Tomáš Horký KOS TJ TESLA BRNO1967-396---396
219.Radek BrázdaBrno1967208187---395
220.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov2003-190192--382
221.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984-170206--376
222.Lucie Zřídkaveselá Brno1985-174199--373
223.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-181190--371
224.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - 2BWINNER TEAM20086622870--364
225.Radim LánaKuřim1981191-165--356
226.Ivan Varmuža TJ Sokol Přibyslavice1961-355---355
227.Veronika Přidalová Orel Židenice201110018272--354
228.Nela Dudková Orel Kuřim2013-141207--348
229.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974-154186--340
230.Michael Přidal Orel Židenice20159017672--338
231.Valerie Chalupníková 2BWINNER TEAM2010-25082--332
232.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim20129070166--326
233.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200723690---326
234.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972-152173--325
235.Vít HověžákFC Kuřim20129014182--313
236.Martin HubíkAK Kuřim1985--303--303
237.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991-151151--302
238.Jan Kohut FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO1985-300---300
239.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim20107015270--292
240.Dalibor Hejna Brno1982290----290
241.Dávid Žigo PROefekt team1998290----290
242.Marek KalousAHA Vyškov2000--290--290
243.Adam JirkůTJ Nové Město na Moravě2004-290---290
244.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa20111457070--285
245.Fabio Beattie Orel Židenice201382200---282
246.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977282----282
247.Ondřej Doležal AK Kuřim1979282----282
248.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001--282--282
249.Martina Dudková Orel Kuřim1984-280---280
250.Aneta Dudková Orel Kuřim20157669132--277
251.Alena Brázdilová AK Kuřim20127213764--273
252.Michal Glier Doubravník1982--272--272
253.Jan Pavelka 2BWINNER TEAM1982-272---272
254.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita Brno2002272----272
255.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006--272--272
256.Radek Steklý Ústí nad Labem1977-270---270
257.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981-270---270
258.Lukáš KoudelkafKlidu Sport Team/AK Drnovice1983--270--270
259.Martin Pargač 2BWINNER TEAM1985-270---270
260.Kristián Škoda CK Frenštát1990270----270
261.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985-269---269
262.Ondřej Hudec Jezeřany Maršovice1988--269--269
263.Patrícia Puklová Brno1986268----268
264.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988-268---268
265.Martin Skřivánek Ak Drnovice1976--267--267
266.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982267----267
267.Lukáš PlachýKoblížek Team1985--267--267
268.Jiří Hajdamach Sk sever Brno1994-267---267
269.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953-123142--265
270.Radek Adamec 2BWINNER TEAM1991-265---265
271.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007-265---265
272.Martin Škapa Brno1985264----264
273.Michal ŠmídaAK Olymp Brno2001-264---264
274.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948-122141--263
275.Ondřej Pouč ČAU/Vyškov1972-263---263
276.Pavel Svoboda VHS Brno1978263----263
277.Zdeněk Hrabovský Milešovice1985-263---263
278.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim20106513265--262
279.Tomáš KašpaříkSK Přerov1975-262---262
280.Ondřej Plechatý Křižínkov1984262----262
281.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968261----261
282.Lukáš DlabáčekOrel Řečkovice1979-261---261
283.Josef KučeraKuřim1985261----261
284.Aleš KonečnýfKlidu sport team/Rudice1988--261--261
285.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa20091286567--260
286.Petr Bednář Fitness klub Tišnov1978-260---260
287.Vítězslav Nečas Elite Sport Boskovice1978--260--260
288.Diego RiveroBrno1985-260---260
289.Radomír Beneš 2BWINNER TEAM1973-259---259
290.Petr Ondráček Petrovice1988-259---259
291.Šimon BabíčekPádluj.com1977258----258
292.Vojtěch Miklas Ostrava1990--258--258
293.Markéta MrůzkováMoravská Slávia Brno1997258----258
294.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice/AK Blansko Dvorská1977--257--257
295.Radek HorskýVavřinec1978-257---257
296.Pavlína PoláčkováAK Drnovice1996-257---257
297.Adam OspalýHere To Win20086610090--256
298.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010907690--256
299.Monika Rusínová Brno1977256----256
300.Matyáš Beer Brno2005-256---256
301.Miroslav DvořákSokol Bystré1975--255--255
302.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990-255---255
303.Marek PolákHO Lemra Brno1973--254--254
304.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974254----254
305.Marcel MarekSuperior Riders1986--254--254
306.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim2004--253--253
307.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977-252---252
308.Ondřej Kindl Orel Židenice1981--252--252
309.Jan KarásekLažánky1985--252--252
310.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986252----252
311.Adam Vybíhal Protivanov1997-252---252
312.Lukáš LazarBrno-Medlánky1982251----251
313.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985250----250
314.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978--249--249
315.Tomáš Redlich Blansko1982-249---249
316.Aneta Krauterová Kuřim1984--249--249
317.David Pavlíček Lomnice1988-249---249
318.Jan LekešOrel Domanín1989-249---249
319.Anežka Kratochvílová -1999-249---249
320.Jan KučeraBrno1981--248--248
321.Pavel Gazárek -1986248----248
322.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007--248--248
323.Pavel Zourek Fryšava1960-247---247
324.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973247----247
325.Lenka Filková AK Kuřim20077610070--246
326.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975245----245
327.Slávek Pícha Blansko1982-245---245
328.Roman NováčekČučice1993--245--245
329.Petr NovotnýJedovnice1982-243---243
330.Jana Kakáčová Fénix Sport Blansko1971--242--242
331.Šárka KolářováSTG Česká1976242----242
332.Pavel Vrbacký Lelekovice1969-241---241
333.Adrian FischBrno1984--241--241
334.Petr Janek Brno1969240----240
335.Libor ŠimonekBrno1970--240--240
336.Daniel HomoláčDragon Club Brno1984-240---240
337.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko2004--240--240
338.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979-239---239
339.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983-239---239
340.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013-100138--238
341.Vilém StrakošKuřim1969238----238
342.Martin Žiak Brno1994-238---238
343.Pavel Motal Brno1987236----236
344.Jakub Šebela Kuřim1991236----236
345.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-236---236
346.Ludvík Marek Popocatepetl znojmo1958--235--235
347.Pavel Galík Orel Židenice1961--235--235
348.Barbora JurováBrno1981-235---235
349.Helena JankováSki Žabiny2016727290--234
350.Leopold Spáčil Orel Židenice1959234----234
351.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967--234--234
352.Renata Glierová Doubravník1985--234--234
353.Monika Safarova London1986234----234
354.Radoslav Husák Rudice1961-233---233
355.Jan MokrýKOB Alfa Brno1966233----233
356.Pablo Beattie Orel Židenice & SKP Kometa Brno1974-233---233
357.Veronika Jakešová Kuřim1991-233---233
358.Vlastislav ŠubrtKuřim1993233----233
359.Martin Ondroušek Brno1992--232--232
360.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handball2005232----232
361.Radek ParnicaKuřim1977--231--231
362.Hana DeglováMoravské Knínice1982-231---231
363.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987231----231
364.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987-231---231
365.Tereza Baláková Železné1994-231---231
366.Petr SabejšekKuřim2002-231---231
367.Martin Vlk -1971230----230
368.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-230---230
369.Jana Smržová TJ Slovan Podlesí1982-230---230
370.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři Kuřim1997230----230
371.Andrej KlatsunovBrno-venkov1981--229--229
372.Marcela BřínkováVěchnov1987--229--229
373.Pavla SchneiderováBrno1994-229---229
374.Pavlína MrůzkováUniverzita Brno plavání1970228----228
375.Tomáš VojtíšekAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973228----228
376.Martin Jakeš Kuřim1976-227---227
377.Alena Blažková Zastávka u Brna1977227----227
378.Marek KubušMoravany1978-227---227
379.Monika Jůzová Kuřim1984227----227
380.Petr Doležel Kuřim1985227----227
381.Helena ŠinkorováKuřim1961226----226
382.Jiří NovákKuřim1977-226---226
383.Linda SkutkováLelekovice1984226----226
384.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997-226---226
385.Alena ŠrámkováKuřimajdy running1982--225--225
386.Michael Juras Open Cyling Academy1992-225---225
387.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007225----225
388.Vítek Lána AK Kuřim2010767276--224
389.Jan ŽákVltava1972224----224
390.Iva LibrováAKLD Blansko1974--224--224
391.David VránekBrno1978-224---224
392.Aleš RadvanBrno1981--224--224
393.Jan Vizner2BWinner1993-224---224
394.Petr NovotnýKuřim1965223----223
395.Kristína Beníčková -1981222----222
396.Kateřina Jeřábková Pánov1999222----222
397.Jan Štědrý Vsetín2001-222---222
398.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974221----221
399.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973220----220
400.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978220----220
401.Matúš Kocka 2BWINNER TEAM1984-220---220
402.Monika Čuhelová Kuřim1988--220--220
403.Alice MarkováBrno1970219----219
404.Andrea SlaninováKuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982219----219
405.Miroslava StreitováBrno1983-219---219
406.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999-219---219
407.Pavel FleischmannSokol Milevsko1963-218---218
408.Radomír Přidal OREL Židenice1973--218--218
409.Lucie Pavelková Kuřim1973218----218
410.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-218---218
411.Lucie Valouškova Kuřim1981--218--218
412.Martina Jonsztova Kurim1978217----217
413.Hana Cacková Brno1969216----216
414.Erika Vlková -1975216----216
415.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979-216---216
416.Kateřina LáníkováSK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž1982-216---216
417.Petra Korčakova Kuřim1987--216--216
418.Pavlína CickováKuřim1989-216---216
419.Josef ChodurBrno1975215----215
420.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979-215---215
421.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981--215--215
422.Lucie Kniesová AK Ludvíka Daňka2007--215--215
423.Marek Werbitzky -1969214----214
424.Jitka Černá Brno-Řečkovice1979--214--214
425.Radka KonečnáBrno1989-214---214
426.Dagmar Potůčková AK Ludvíka Daňka Blansko1991--213--213
427.Tereza Klajbová Brno1992-213---213
428.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975-65147--212
429.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-212---212
430.Veronika ObůrkováKomín1990-212---212
431.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003212----212
432.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962211----211
433.Karel Stejskal Drnovice1978--211--211
434.Marek Grolich Otmarov1995-211---211
435.Ondřej Musil AK Bastr Atlets1988-210---210
436.Jana Redlichová Blansko1987-209---209
437.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012-61146--207
438.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956-207---207
439.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987206----206
440.Zdeněk Smutný Orel Vyškov/ AK Drnovice1957--205--205
441.Tomáš PokludaMokrá Hora1970205----205
442.Roman Šimon HilscherKuřim1971--203--203
443.Jana Ondrušková Drásov1977-203---203
444.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008202----202
445.Martina Svobodová -1975201----201
446.Michaela Bartuňková Kuřim1982-200---200
447.Renata Lai Ask Blansko1982--200--200
448.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984-199---199
449.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977-198---198
450.Lukáš Stříž Brno1992198----198
451.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966--197--197
452.Hana FučíkováBrno1977-196---196
453.Miroslav Montag Kuřim1961195----195
454.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978--195--195
455.Jaroslav SlámaBrno1985-195---195
456.Kateřina Novotná Lodní sporty Brno2008193----193
457.Jan ThálŘečkovice1978--193--193
458.Monika Maryšlerová Brno1974190----190
459.Silvie DivišováMoravský Krumlov1975--188--188
460.Jan Maletych Bučovice/Nelipeno2014187----187
461.Eliška Zamazalová Blansko200912363---186
462.Ivo KratěnaOšelín1980-186---186
463.Jana Moravcová Kuřim1982186----186
464.Luboš Vřešťál Brno1972184----184
465.Filip Sedláček Orel Žatčany1984-183---183
466.Pavel KubíčekOrel Židenice1953--182--182
467.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000182----182
468.Regina MokráBrno1968181----181
469.Michal MoravecKuřim1980177----177
470.Nela Musilová Střelice2015-176---176
471.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia1956--176--176
472.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER TEAM1964-176---176
473.Dita Kurková Orel Židenice1994--175--175
474.Daniela Žáková CKTCH1973173----173
475.Aleš BřezinaPinax Brno1962-172---172
476.Hana KočíBrno1971172----172
477.Martin Bábek Moravany1971171----171
478.Lucie BorkovcováBrno1981--171--171
479.Adéla Valášková Aspire SCM Brno2015-10070--170
480.Milan HubáčekBrno1971170----170
481.Amélie zahra Bartíková Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko2010-69100--169
482.Lenka Plechatá Křižínkov1986168----168
483.Valerii Borozdina Lomnice1994-168---168
484.Kamila Hošková Křižínkov1983167----167
485.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983-167---167
486.Nina Novotná Kuřim20149076---166
487.Ivona Hégrová Valím Valím Hostěrádky1969-165---165
488.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010-8282--164
489.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013-8282--164
490.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960--164--164
491.Blanka MarákováOrel Židenice2000-164---164
492.Šimon BernardElite Sport Boskovice2012-7290--162
493.Antonín PrčíkOrel Hodonín1955-162---162
494.Daniel ŠvrčinaFotbalová školička Kuřim2014-160---160
495.Karel JelínekFotbalová školička, z.s.2017-7090--160
496.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967-157---157
497.Jiří Káňa 2BWINNER TEAM1988-156---156
498.Irena BrázdilováLodní sporty Brno2008-155---155
499.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009--154--154
500.Hana KielarováOlymp Brno2003-153---153
501.Dan LánaFK Kuřim2013-8270--152
502.Adam JohaníkKuřim2015-8270--152
503.Roman Kresta Orel Židenice1965--150--150
504.Karolina Melichárková 2BWINNER TEAM1991-150---150
505.Michal VyroubalRájec Jestřebí1968-149---149
506.Lenka BémováKuřim1992--149--149
507.Šimon Ellinger Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s.200976-72--148
508.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013-7276--148
509.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín2004-148---148
510.Barbora DoležalováAK Kuřim20086582---147
511.Nela JohaníkováKuřim2017-7076--146
512.Přemysl Divácký Orel Židenice1949-146---146
513.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988--146--146
514.Miloš ŠimonPSK Union Praha1944--145--145
515.Petra BlažkaKuřim1988--144--144
516.Nela Hubíková AK Kuřim2012--142--142
517.Matěj HrádekTišnov20157072---142
518.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010-6972--141
519.Jan KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013-6972--141
520.Libor Zeman Orel Vyškov1964-141---141
521.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim20097664---140
522.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015-7268--140
523.Petr ŠmídHrušky1980-139---139
524.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim200970-68--138
525.Ondřej Pirochta Kuřim2014-6969--138
526.Marek JakubecKuřim2016--138--138
527.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-138---138
528.Vojtěch NovákVyškov20126968---137
529.Adam Strachoň Slavkov u Brna2017-6176--137
530.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim2010136----136
531.Vojtěch PivkoOrel Obřany2013-6868--136
532.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny20137066---136
533.Alžběta ŠolcováSki Žabiny20156967---136
534.Dita HrubešováBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1970-136---136
535.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim20096867---135
536.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov2011-6966--135
537.Matyáš Košut Kuřim20156669---135
538.Jonáš TopinkaAC Moravská Slavia Brno2013-6767--134
539.Jakub PivkoOrel Obřany2015-6964--133
540.Adélka Kučerová Kuřim2019-6766--133
541.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim2013-5972--131
542.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-131---131
543.Nela RůžičkováAK Kuřim2014--129--129
544.Eliška PivkováOrel Obřany2018-5970--129
545.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín2006-129---129
546.Kristýna BrázdilováJinačovice2016-6068--128
547.Daniel ČížKuřim20176167---128
548.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980-128---128
549.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010-127---127
550.Marek OtoupalíkSokol Kuřim20176364---127
551.Samuel Furdík AKLD Blansko2012--126--126
552.Bára Ella PokornáBrno2013-6065--125
553.Tomáš LaštůvkaČeská201959-66--125
554.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-125---125
555.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín2001-124---124
556.Petr HrádekTišnov20185862---120
557.Klára Coufalová Brno2017-5761--118
558.Vít MacekOrel Kuřim2018-5365--118
559.Jan Coufal Brno2019-5660--116
560.Josef Absolon -2017-113---113
561.Jan Redlich ACT leraK Blansko2016-5159--110
562.Kateřina Redlichová ACT leraK Blansko2013-4960--109
563.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001-100---100
564.Lucas Duba 2BWINNER TEAM2006100----100
565.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko2007-100---100
566.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009--100--100
567.Ondřej Plic2B WINNER TEAM2009--100--100
568.Matěj Mazánek 2BWINNER TEAM2010100----100
569.Jan ŠtroblíkOrel Vyškov2013--100--100
570.Nikol Spoustová Orel Židenice2013-100---100
571.Daniela Kratochvílová AK KLUB BLANSKO DVORSKÁ2014--100--100
572.Dalimil PištělkaOrel Vyškov2014--100--100
573.Pavel Voráč Fénix Sport Blansko2015-100---100
574.Eliška ŠpičkováKuřim2016--100--100
575.Lukáš FricOrel Vyškov2016--100--100
576.Pavel Bureš Orel Ústí nad Orlicí1976-90---90
577.Matěj Homola Triatlon team Tábor2008--90--90
578.Vojtěch KorgoFénix Sport Blansko2009-90---90
579.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim201090----90
580.Tereza SedláčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2010--90--90
581.Matěj Beneš2B WINNER TEAM2011--90--90
582.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012-90---90
583.Pavel Zahradníček Orel Vyškov2012-90---90
584.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013-90---90
585.Žofie ŠimonováKuřim2014--90--90
586.Štěpánka Danišiková Orel-Židenice2015-90---90
587.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015-90---90
588.Jan Zahradníček Orel Židenice/SKP Kometa2015-90---90
589.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965--82--82
590.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974-82---82
591.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín2007-82---82
592.Denis Ellinger Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s.200782----82
593.Tomáš Mezera Orel Židenice2008--82--82
594.Antonín Horák AK Kuřim2008-82---82
595.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim2009--82--82
596.Jakub StrašákAK Kuřim2010--82--82
597.Vanda Ondrášková SK Kuřim2010--82--82
598.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-82---82
599.Samuel SvěrákDivizna2011-82---82
600.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov201182----82
601.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014-82---82
602.Daniel Kohout -2015--82--82
603.Adam JandaKuřim2016-82---82
604.Gabriela JaníčkováKuřim2016-82---82
605.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016-82---82
606.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice2001-76---76
607.Josef Hladiš Orel Domanín2007-76---76
608.Filip BurešOrel Ústí nad Orlicí2009-76---76
609.Martin GavandaAK Kuřim2009--76--76
610.Aneta BednářováAK Kuřim201076----76
611.Daniel DoskočilKuřim2010--76--76
612.Ester VlachováOrel Vyškov2011-76---76
613.Matěj ŠkoutnýKuřim201276----76
614.Kateřina Voráčová Fénix Sport Blansko2013-76---76
615.Lukáš Lošan Orel Domanín2013-76---76
616.Simona KacetlováAK Blansko Dvorská2014--76--76
617.Marek VečeřaKuřim2014--76--76
618.Matyáš Gazárek -201576----76
619.Klára Spoustová Orel Židenice2017-76---76
620.Lucie BurešováOrel Ústí nad Orlicí2005-72---72
621.Pavlína DobešováAC Moravská Slavia2007-72---72
622.Denisa Furchová TJ Sokol Přísnotice/ZŠ Pohořelice2009-72---72
623.Vilém KrchAK Tišnov200972----72
624.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010-72---72
625.Kristýna KubováKuřim201072----72
626.Josef DufekGymnázium Bystřice2010-72---72
627.David ŘehořKuřim201072----72
628.Tereza Tušlová Brno201072----72
629.Veronika DobešováAC Moravská Slavia2011-72---72
630.Beata SedláčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2012--72--72
631.Barbora BednářováAK Kuřim201372----72
632.Alexandra ParnicováKuřim2013--72--72
633.Jakub FoltýnKuřim2014--72--72
634.Justýna Zimová WinTers Kuřim2014--72--72
635.Josef AntošKuřim201472----72
636.Jakub SvobodaOrel Brno 12015-72---72
637.Jan MatuškaOrel Žatčany2017--72--72
638.Silvie Holáňová Orel Brno 12017--72--72
639.Václav Chaloupka Kuřim2021--72--72
640.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1968-70---70
641.Daniel NěmecKuřim200970----70
642.Adéla Přikrylová FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO2010-70---70
643.Šimon Hladiš Orel Domanín2010-70---70
644.Petr HověžákKuřim201070----70
645.Dominika Křížová -201070----70
646.Maria a Ševčíková Vysočany2011-70---70
647.Jaroslav Jůza -201170----70
648.Marek ŘíčkaFC Kuřim2011-70---70
649.Jan Antoš Kuřim201270----70
650.Bára KopeckáElite sport Boskovice2013-70---70
651.Štěpán Ševčík Vysočany2014-70---70
652.Nela OtoupalíkováSokol Kuřim201570----70
653.Vojtěch Degl AK Kuřim2015-70---70
654.Ludmila Kratěnová Orel Pozořice2016-70---70
655.Andreas Kučera Moravská Slavia Brno2017--70--70
656.Michelle Šestáková TJ Sokol Přísnotice/ZŠ Pohořelice2008-69---69
657.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009--69--69
658.Tomáš MorávekBrno2009-69---69
659.Adam Koudelka AC Moravská Slavia201069----69
660.Adéla TomíškováKuřim201069----69
661.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010--69--69
662.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--69--69
663.Miroslav Jůza -201169----69
664.Daniel FricOrel Vyškov2013--69--69
665.Eva Zahradníčková Orel Vyškov2014-69---69
666.Kristina Bartlová Sk Trops Brno2014--69--69
667.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim201569----69
668.Matěj Hájek ASPIRE Brno2015--69--69
669.Amálie Koláčková Kuřim2017-69---69
670.Sabina Fajtlová Tišnov2018--69--69
671.Timotej ŠimonKuřim2019--69--69
672.Marek KratěnaOrel Pozořice2007-68---68
673.Zuzana Jandáková AKLD Blansko200968----68
674.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín2010-68---68
675.Anna RudoleckáOrel Žatčany2010-68---68
676.Emma Arrufí VSK Universita Brno2011--68--68
677.Tomáš BudínskýOrel Jiříkovice2011--68--68
678.Tereza Lošanová Orel Domanín2011-68---68
679.Matyáš KoutnýKuřim2012-68---68
680.Štěpánka MašováAtletika Blansko2013-68---68
681.Antonín HorákOrel Bosonohy2014--68--68
682.Tomáš TrejtnarJinačovice2016-68---68
683.Oskar Jura Brno2017-68---68
684.Šimon Tuza Orel Židenice2018--68--68
685.Rozálie BojanovskáČtyři dvory2018-68---68
686.Ola Vrtílková AK Blansko Dvorská2019--68--68
687.Karla BurešováOrel Ústí nad Orlicí1980-67---67
688.Karolína Kopečná AK Kuřim2007-67---67
689.Zuzana KratěnováOrel Pozořice2009-67---67
690.Veronika Šimková Kuřim200967----67
691.Josef ValaOrel Devět Křížů2010-67---67
692.Šimon PokornýBrno2011-67---67
693.Iuri KrestianovAK Kuřim2011--67--67
694.Václav Kučera.FC Kuřim2012-67---67
695.Amálie NovákováVyškov2013-67---67
696.Simona Samková Orel Vyškov2013-67---67
697.Emma Hájková ASPIRE Brno2013--67--67
698.Patrik ChaloupkaHlína2013--67--67
699.Veronika DorazilováOrel Vyškov2014--67--67
700.Hugo HubíkTesla Brno2015--67--67
701.Veronika Benešová Veverská Bítýška201567----67
702.Jakub Zdeněk Kuřim201567----67
703.Matteo Issever Fotbalová školička Kuřim2015-67---67
704.Ylva Skutková Lelekovice2018--67--67
705.Vítek Pelikán Brno2019--67--67
706.Lenka DobešováAC Moravská Slavia1972-66---66
707.Marie ValováOrel Devět Křížů2007-66---66
708.Jolana Husáková ACT LERAK BLANSKO2008-66---66
709.Barbora Moravcová Ak Kuřim2009--66--66
710.Štěpánka Filipová Kuřim200966----66
711.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-66---66
712.Václav SedláčekOrel Žatčany2010-66---66
713.Andrea Zemanová Orel Vyškov2011-66---66
714.Rostislav RothFC Kuřim2012-66---66
715.Jan Přikryl FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO2013-66---66
716.Tereza Hanáková SK Trops Brno2013--66--66
717.Hynek KučeraKuřim2014--66--66
718.Albert Vlach 2BWINNER TEAM2015-66---66
719.Natálie BudínskáOrel Jiříkovice2015--66--66
720.Anna BurešováOrel Ústí nad Orlicí2015-66---66
721.Leona KazdováKuřim201766----66
722.Vincent KunešTišnov2008--65--65
723.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009--65--65
724.Štěpán Smrž TJ Slovan Podlesí2012-65---65
725.Nikol SkřivánkováOrel Vyškov2012-65---65
726.Radim PříborskýFotbalová školička Kuřim2012-65---65
727.Antonín ŠimáčekFotbalová školička Kuřim2013-65---65
728.Paulina SatlawaAK Kuřim2013-65---65
729.Matyás Konšel Orlík Vyškov2014--65--65
730.Anežka NováčkováOrel Kuřim2015-65---65
731.Tomáš PokornýBrno2016-65---65
732.Petr KytnerKuřim201665----65
733.Lucie Kytnerová -201865----65
734.David BartůšekDivizna Kuřim1971-64---64
735.Markéta KošťálováBrno1978-64---64
736.Adéla ProcházkováKuřim200964----64
737.Aneta Bůránová Orel Domanín2009-64---64
738.Violeta KunešováTišnov2010--64--64
739.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-64---64
740.Denys KasianovAK Kuřim2012--64--64
741.Eliška Cole Orel Vyškov2013-64---64
742.Leonard BoudjaouiKuřim2013-64---64
743.Dominika KubíčkováOrel Vyškov2013--64--64
744.Barbora ChaloupkováHlína2015--64--64
745.Marek Lipavský Kuřim201564----64
746.Anežka Strachoňová Slavkov u Brna2015-64---64
747.Kristián RůžičkaLipůvka2016--64--64
748.Jindřich Kobzík OREL Židenice2017-64---64
749.Ladislav Nikulenkov Šlapanice2020--64--64
750.Michaela RůžičkováLipůvka1982--63--63
751.Viktorie Zemanová Orel Vyškov2009-63---63
752.Patricie DvořákováKuřim200963----63
753.Magdalena HorákováLelekovice2011-63---63
754.Tomáš KašparOrel Brno 12011-63---63
755.Łucja Luky AKLD Blansko201163----63
756.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012--63--63
757.Marek Petříček Orel Žatčany2013-63---63
758.Denis BernardElite Sport Boskovice2015--63--63
759.Šimon PokOrel Brno 12016-63---63
760.Kateřina Deglová Moravské Kninice2017-63---63
761.Jan BojanovskýČtyři dvory2020-63---63
762.Tobiáš Fajtl Tišnov2020--63--63
763.Petr MacekOrel Kuřim1985-62---62
764.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007-62---62
765.Nelly BelžíkováKuřim2009-62---62
766.Ignác SegeťaDivizna2011-62---62
767.Petr ZajíčekOrel Domanín2011-62---62
768.Terezie NečasováAK LD Blansko2013-62---62
769.Matyáš TrejtnarJinačovice2013-62---62
770.Viktor Vágner Kuřim2014--62--62
771.David Kotlík -2015-62---62
772.Jakub KoutnýKuřim2016-62---62
773.Hanna Satlawa Drásov2016-62---62
774.Filip Košut Kuřim201762----62
775.Marie HalasováOrel Šitbořice1967-61---61
776.Eva SimonováLipůvka1977-61---61
777.Jana HavlováKuřim1980-61---61
778.Lucie Lucie šmídová Adamov201061----61
779.Vít Zadák 2BWINNER TEAM2011-61---61
780.Ondřej Kobzík OREL Židenice2013-61---61
781.Jůlie Bůranová Orel Domanín2014-61---61
782.Klaudie OndruškováOrel Obřany2017-61---61
783.Pablo RiveroBrno2019-61---61
784.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967-60---60
785.Karel BelžíkKuřim1971-60---60
786.František RémanFotbalová školička Kuřim2011-60---60
787.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko201160----60
788.Tobiáš Jurča Orel Domanín2013-60---60
789.Aneta SkřivánkováOrel Vyškov2014-60---60
790.Antonín MacekOrel Kuřim2015-60---60
791.Kryštof ChaloupkaHlína2017--60--60
792.Tereza SchwarzerováOrel Jiříkovice2018-60---60
793.Kryštof Tomíšek Kuřim201860----60
794.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011-59---59
795.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012--59--59
796.Simona Šmerdová SK Speed Brno2013-59---59
797.Lucie SvobodováAK Kuřim2014-59---59
798.Petr SedláčekKuřim2017-59---59
799.David PokornýBrno1977-58---58
800.Jaroslava ŠmerdováBrno1983-58---58
801.Tadeáš Absolon -2012-58---58
802.Lucie StrachoňováAK Kuřim2012-58---58
803.Tobiáš Absolon -2013-58---58
804.Kateřina Kratěnová Orel Pozořice2019-58---58
805.Adam KubušMoravany2014-57---57
806.Eliška HálkováBrno2014-57---57
807.Štěpánka HochmanováOrel Blučina2018-57---57
808.Jindřich Křepelka Lipůvka2019-57---57
809.Antonín RémanFotbalová školička Kuřim2013-56---56
810.Terezie PokováOrel Brno 12018-56---56
811.Martin Vlach Brno2018-56---56
812.Alois ValaOrel Devět Křížů2018-55---55
813.Max KiliánBrno2019--55--55
814.Marie SedláčkováOrel Žatčany2020-55---55
815.Jan BurešOrel Ústí nad Orlicí2018-54---54
816.Dominik Absolon -2019-54---54
817.Tatiana Květoňová Tišnov2020--52--52
818.Jiří Halva JC Tišnov1972-50---50
819.Klára PoláčkováDivinza Kuřim2010-47---47
820.Eliška Krejčí Divizna Kuřim2011-45---45
821.Natálie HalvováJC Tišnov2011-43---43
822.Dáša BartůškováDivizna Kuřim2010-42---42
823.Natálie NěmcováPodlesí2017-41---41
824.Markéta PánkováDivizna Kuřim2011-39---39
825.Ela ŠmidtbauerováBrno2009-38---38
826.Natálie DvořákováLelekovice2012-37---37
827.Šimon Pudelka Želešice2011-36---36
828.Jan Mikyska Lelekovice1986-----0