Výsledky závodu

14.10.2006
0:08:00
Jasno, +16°C
Info o trati »

Kuřmská osmiminutovka 2006


Všechny kategorie
Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kategorie Výkon Body Historická
tabulka
1. Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim 1998 Přípravka H (1.) 1838 m 40 40
2. Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov 1997 Přípravka H (2.) 1823 m 35 35
3. Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov 1997 Přípravka H (3.) 1783 m 31 31
4. Petra Lieberzeitová AK Tišnov 1997 Přípravka D (1.) 1687 mTR 33 28
5. Adam Prudek AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka H (4.) 1649 m 26 26
6. Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov 2000 Přípravka H (5.) 1624 m 25 25
7. Jiří Ondriska AK Tišnov   1621 m 24 24
8. Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim 1995 Přípravka H (6.) 1523 m 23 23
9. Dalibor Hladký Kuřim   1523 m 22 22
10. Karolína Matoušková AK Tišnov 1998 Přípravka D (2.) 1505 m 21 21
11. Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov 2000 Přípravka H (7.) 1488 m 20 20
12. Barbora Lahodová AK Tišnov 1997 Přípravka D (3.) 1482 m 19 19
13. Veronika Vedralová Kuřim   1462 m 18 18
14. Robin Kotouček 2000 Přípravka H (8.) 1425 m 17 17
15. Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka D (4.) 1410 m 16 16
16. Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim 2001 Přípravka H (9.) 1408 m 15 15
17. Ondřej Peřina Kuřim 2001 Přípravka H (10.) 1401 m 14 14
18. Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim 2000 Přípravka H (11.) 1293 m 13 13
19. Katka Syslová AK Kuřim 1998 Přípravka D (5.) 1286 m 12 12
20. Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim 1999 Přípravka D (6.) 1278 m 11 11
21. Jakub Malášek Čebín 2001 Přípravka H (12.) 1239 m 10 10
22. Petra Novotná AK Kuřim 1998 Přípravka D (7.) 1202 m 9 9
23. David Válek Brno 2001 Přípravka H (13.) 1192 m 8 8
24. Eva Přichystalová Kuřim 2001 Přípravka D (8.) 1177 m 7 7
Přípravka dívky
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 4. Petra Lieberzeitová AK Tišnov 1997 1687 mTR 33
2. / 10. Karolína Matoušková AK Tišnov 1998 1505 m 21
3. / 12. Barbora Lahodová AK Tišnov 1997 1482 m 19
4. / 15. Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim 1999 1410 m 16
5. / 19. Katka Syslová AK Kuřim 1998 1286 m 12
6. / 20. Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim 1999 1278 m 11
7. / 22. Petra Novotná AK Kuřim 1998 1202 m 9
8. / 24. Eva Přichystalová Kuřim 2001 1177 m 7
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 1. Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim 1998 1838 m 40
2. / 2. Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov 1997 1823 m 35
3. / 3. Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov 1997 1783 m 31
4. / 5. Adam Prudek AK Kuřim 1999 1649 m 26
5. / 6. Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov 2000 1624 m 25
6. / 8. Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim 1995 1523 m 23
7. / 11. Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov 2000 1488 m 20
8. / 14. Robin Kotouček 2000 1425 m 17
9. / 16. Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim 2001 1408 m 15
10. / 17. Ondřej Peřina Kuřim 2001 1401 m 14
11. / 18. Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim 2000 1293 m 13
12. / 21. Jakub Malášek Čebín 2001 1239 m 10
13. / 23. David Válek Brno 2001 1192 m 8