Výsledky závodu

22.10.2005
1:00:00
zataženo, +12°C
Info o trati »

Kuřimská hodinovka 2005


Všechny kategorie
Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kategorie Výkon Body Historická
tabulka
1. Petr Koutný Uni Brno 1983 Muži (1.) 16167 m 70 110
2. Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí 1973 Muži (2.) 15976 m 65 105
3. Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice 1963 M40 (1.) 15687 m 61 101
4. Petr Patočka Ivančice 1963 M40 (2.) 15634 m 58 98
5. Jan Eker Brno 1965 M40 (3.) 15586 m 56 96
6. Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno 1981 Muži (3.) 15448 m 55 95
7. Pavel Bekeni Starobrno 1959 M40 (4.) 15436 m 54 94
8. Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia 1963 Ž35 (1.) 15314 mTR 58 93
9. Vladimír Závodník Lažany 1979 Muži (4.) 15286 m 52 92
10. Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice 1962 M40 (5.) 15264 m 51 91
11. Luboš Prudek Kuřim 1961 M40 (6.) 15064 m 50 90
12. Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia 1956 M40 (7.) 15002 m 49 89
13. Petr Vitula st. Kuřim 1958 M40 (8.) 14956 m 48 88
14. Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů 1953 M50 (1.) 14812 m 47 87
15. Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno 1962 M40 (9.) 14790 m 46 86
16. Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov 1960 M40 (10.) 14774 m 45 85
17. Jakub Mezei Brno 1974 Muži (5.) 14137 m 44 84
18. Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice 1987 Ženy (1.) 14131 m 43 83
19. Bohumil Mareš LEAR 1951 M50 (2.) 14082 m 42 82
20. Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno 1983 Ženy (2.) 14014 m 41 81
21. Jan Vitula Kuřim 1979 Muži (6.) 13914 m 40 80
22. Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno 1974 Muži (7.) 13909 m 39 79
23. Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz 1955 M50 (3.) 13882 m 38 78
24. Petr Novotný Kuřim 1965 M40 (11.) 13797 m 37 77
25. Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov 1955 M50 (4.) 13777 m 36 76
26. Jan Haberland Sokol Brno 1942 M60 (.) 13757 m 35 75
27. Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers 1988 Muži (8.) 13735 m 34 74
28. Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko 1962 M40 (12.) 13670 m 33 73
29. Aleš Březina Pinax Brno 1962 M40 (13.) 13665 m 32 72
30. Bohumil Malášek ind. 1962 M40 (14.) 13602 m 31 71
31. Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna 1955 M50 (5.) 13518 m 30 70
32. Lubomír Novák TTC Brno 1958 M40 (15.) 13492 m 29 69
33. Libor Novotný Kuřim 1961 M40 (16.) 13459 m 28 68
34. Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí 1973 Muži (9.) 13429 m 27 67
35. Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko 1962 Ž35 (2.) 13379 mTR 31 66
36. Petr Ondroušek ml. Čebín 1987 Muži (10.) 13321 m 25 65
37. Petr Krieg BMT Brno 1949 M50 (6.) 13190 m 24 64
38. Karel Zourek Bedřichovice 1959 M40 (17.) 13114 m 23 63
39. Lubomír Liška Kuřim 1955 M50 (7.) 12950 m 22 62
40. Petr Ondroušek st. Čebín 1961 M40 (18.) 12773 m 21 61
41. Robin Doležel AK Tišnov 1989 Muži (11.) 12769 m 20 60
42. Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia 1946 M50 (8.) 12721 m 19 59
43. Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno 1937 M60 (1.) 12501 m 18 58
44. Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno 1945 M60 (2.) 12458 m 17 57
45. Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim 1972 Muži (12.) 12455 m 16 56
46. Pavel Váňa Kuřim 1988 Muži (13.) 12373 m 15 55
47. Martin Jaskulka Kuřim 1968 Muži (14.) 12081 m 14 54
48. Iva Zachariášová Brno 1983 Ženy (3.) 11769 m 13 53
49. Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno 1958 M40 (19.) 11769 m 12 52
50. Tereza Součková AK Tišnov 1987 Ženy (4.) 11564 m 11 51
51. Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice 1975 Muži (15.) 11486 m 10 50
52. Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno 1949 M50 (9.) 11430 m 9 49
53. Dalibor Novák TTC Brno 1987 Muži (16.) 11364 m 8 48
54. Gabriela Jakubcová Kuřim 1972 Ženy (5.) 11284 m 7 47
55. Aleš Vejrosta Brno 1947 M50 (10.) 11170 m 6 46
56. Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí 1970 Ž35 (3.) 11072 m 5 45
57. Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia 1978 Ženy (6.) 11068 m 4 44
58. Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno 1954 Ž35 (4.) 10783 m 3 43
59. Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim 1950 M50 (11.) 9672 m 2 42
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 18. Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice 1987 14131 m 43
2. / 20. Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno 1983 14014 m 41
3. / 48. Iva Zachariášová Brno 1983 11769 m 13
4. / 50. Tereza Součková AK Tišnov 1987 11564 m 11
5. / 54. Gabriela Jakubcová Kuřim 1972 11284 m 7
6. / 57. Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia 1978 11068 m 4
Ženy 35 +
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 8. Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia 1963 15314 mTR 58
2. / 35. Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko 1962 13379 mTR 31
3. / 56. Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí 1970 11072 m 5
4. / 58. Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno 1954 10783 m 3
Muži do 39 let
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 1. Petr Koutný Uni Brno 1983 16167 m 70
2. / 2. Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí 1973 15976 m 65
3. / 6. Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno 1981 15448 m 55
4. / 9. Vladimír Závodník Lažany 1979 15286 m 52
5. / 17. Jakub Mezei Brno 1974 14137 m 44
6. / 21. Jan Vitula Kuřim 1979 13914 m 40
7. / 22. Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno 1974 13909 m 39
8. / 27. Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers 1988 13735 m 34
9. / 34. Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí 1973 13429 m 27
10. / 36. Petr Ondroušek ml. Čebín 1987 13321 m 25
11. / 41. Robin Doležel AK Tišnov 1989 12769 m 20
12. / 45. Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim 1972 12455 m 16
13. / 46. Pavel Váňa Kuřim 1988 12373 m 15
14. / 47. Martin Jaskulka Kuřim 1968 12081 m 14
15. / 51. Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice 1975 11486 m 10
16. / 53. Dalibor Novák TTC Brno 1987 11364 m 8
Muži 40 +
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 3. Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice 1963 15687 m 61
2. / 4. Petr Patočka Ivančice 1963 15634 m 58
3. / 5. Jan Eker Brno 1965 15586 m 56
4. / 7. Pavel Bekeni Starobrno 1959 15436 m 54
5. / 10. Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice 1962 15264 m 51
6. / 11. Luboš Prudek Kuřim 1961 15064 m 50
7. / 12. Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia 1956 15002 m 49
8. / 13. Petr Vitula st. Kuřim 1958 14956 m 48
9. / 15. Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno 1962 14790 m 46
10. / 16. Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov 1960 14774 m 45
11. / 24. Petr Novotný Kuřim 1965 13797 m 37
12. / 28. Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko 1962 13670 m 33
13. / 29. Aleš Březina Pinax Brno 1962 13665 m 32
14. / 30. Bohumil Malášek ind. 1962 13602 m 31
15. / 32. Lubomír Novák TTC Brno 1958 13492 m 29
16. / 33. Libor Novotný Kuřim 1961 13459 m 28
17. / 38. Karel Zourek Bedřichovice 1959 13114 m 23
18. / 40. Petr Ondroušek st. Čebín 1961 12773 m 21
19. / 49. Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno 1958 11769 m 12
Muži 50 +
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 14. Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů 1953 14812 m 47
2. / 19. Bohumil Mareš LEAR 1951 14082 m 42
3. / 23. Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz 1955 13882 m 38
4. / 25. Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov 1955 13777 m 36
5. / 31. Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna 1955 13518 m 30
6. / 37. Petr Krieg BMT Brno 1949 13190 m 24
7. / 39. Lubomír Liška Kuřim 1955 12950 m 22
8. / 42. Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia 1946 12721 m 19
9. / 52. Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno 1949 11430 m 9
10. / 55. Aleš Vejrosta Brno 1947 11170 m 6
11. / 59. Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim 1950 9672 m 2
Muži 60 +
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 26. Jan Haberland Sokol Brno 1942 13757 m 35
2. / 43. Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno 1937 12501 m 18
3. / 44. Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno 1945 12458 m 17