Výsledky závodu

23.10.2010
0:08:00
zataženo, 9°C
Info o trati »

Kuřimská osmiminutovka 2010


Všechny kategorie
Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kategorie Výkon Body Historická
tabulka
1. 47 Jan Janík Brno 2002 Přípravka H (1.) 1735 m 40 40
2. 42 Šárka Půstová VSK Uni Brno 2002 Přípravka D (1.) 1714 mTR 40 35
3. 64 Kryštof Šípek VSK Uni Brno 2002 Přípravka H (2.) 1713 m 31 31
4. 12 Jakub Laštůvka Kuřim 2002 Přípravka H (3.) 1675 m 28 28
5. 40 Hana Burešová AK Tišnov 2002 Přípravka D (2.) 1601 m 26 26
6. 18 Jan Dočkal AK Kuřim 2003 Přípravka H (4.) 1564 m 25 25
7. 16 Kryštof Šmídek AC Moravská Slavia 2003 Přípravka H (5.) 1482 m 24 24
8. 68 Jakub Malášek Čebín 2001 Přípravka H (6.) 1480 m 23 23
9. 36 Michaela Vintrová AK Kuřim 2002 Přípravka D (3.) 1468 m 22 22
10. 78 Martina Konečná AK Kuřim 2002 Přípravka D (4.) 1376 m 21 21
11. 31 Adéla Bělušová AK Kuřim 2002 Přípravka D (5.) 1345 m 20 20
12. 20 Zuzana Vintrová Kuřim 2005 Přípravka D (6.) 1076 m 19 19
13. 57 Johana Bělušová Kuřim 2005 Přípravka D (7.) 1041 m 18 18
14. 59 Lucie Laštůvková Kuřim 2006 Přípravka D (8.) 1025 m 17 17
15. 41 Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim 2005 Přípravka D (9.) 930 m 16 16
16. 25 Marína Malášková Čebín 2007 Přípravka D (10.) 804 m 15 15
17. 34 Barbora Blatná Jinačovice 2006 Přípravka D (11.) 403 m 14 14
Přípravka dívky
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 2. 42 Šárka Půstová VSK Uni Brno 2002 1714 mTR 40
2. / 5. 40 Hana Burešová AK Tišnov 2002 1601 m 26
3. / 9. 36 Michaela Vintrová AK Kuřim 2002 1468 m 22
4. / 10. 78 Martina Konečná AK Kuřim 2002 1376 m 21
5. / 11. 31 Adéla Bělušová AK Kuřim 2002 1345 m 20
6. / 12. 20 Zuzana Vintrová Kuřim 2005 1076 m 19
7. / 13. 57 Johana Bělušová Kuřim 2005 1041 m 18
8. / 14. 59 Lucie Laštůvková Kuřim 2006 1025 m 17
9. / 15. 41 Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim 2005 930 m 16
10. / 16. 25 Marína Malášková Čebín 2007 804 m 15
11. / 17. 34 Barbora Blatná Jinačovice 2006 403 m 14
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. / Celk. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon Body
1. / 1. 47 Jan Janík Brno 2002 1735 m 40
2. / 3. 64 Kryštof Šípek VSK Uni Brno 2002 1713 m 31
3. / 4. 12 Jakub Laštůvka Kuřim 2002 1675 m 28
4. / 6. 18 Jan Dočkal AK Kuřim 2003 1564 m 25
5. / 7. 16 Kryštof Šmídek AC Moravská Slavia 2003 1482 m 24
6. / 8. 68 Jakub Malášek Čebín 2001 1480 m 23