Výsledky závodu

15.4.2018
25 000 m
900 m převýšení
17-21°C, jasno a větrno
Info o trati »

7 Kuřimských kopečků 2018


Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Kategorie Výkon
1. 63 Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno Muži (1.) 1:51:01
2. 76 Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim Muži (2.) 1:56:14
3. 60 Michal Glier Doubravník Muži (3.) 1:59:18
4. 8 Tomáš Hrnčíř Řícmanice M40 (1.) 2:00:36
5. 40 Peter Tichý Atletický klub Čadca M40 (2.) 2:01:46
6. 56 Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com M50 (1.) 2:04:50
7. 42 Pavel Czerný fKlidu Muži (4.) 2:05:48
8. 18 Libor Konečný Kuřim M40 (3.) 2:07:53
9. 30 Martin Šimunek Botanka Running M50 (2.) 2:07:56
10. 41 Pavel Matoušek Brno M40 (4.) 2:10:37
11. 5 Ondřej Genco Biatlon Orlová Muži (5.) 2:12:14
12. 16 Karolína Kohoutková Triexpert, Jedna báseň Ženy (1.) 2:13:40
13. 20 Petr Kozánek EXTRA Brno Muži (6.) 2:14:08
14. 46 Lukáš Sláma Brno Muži (7.) 2:15:20
15. 73 Martin Chlumecký Jedna báseň Muži (8.) 2:16:35
16. 57 Lukáš Ryba BB Cyklosport Muži (9.) 2:19:33
17. 52 Zdeněk Gothard SRTG Moravský Krumlov Muži (10.) 2:20:28
18. 26 Ondřej Pouč HO Vyškov M40 (5.) 2:21:40
19. 35 Miroslav Zemánek Bořitov Muži (11.) 2:21:41
20. 70 David Sedláček SRTG Česká Muži (12.) 2:22:04
21. 31 Petr Škrob Kuřim M40 (6.) 2:24:47
22. 55 Petr Čížek OB Spartak Adamov M40 (7.) 2:25:45
23. 2 Luděk Borkovec Dolní Loučky Muži (13.) 2:25:46
24. 72 Igor Čuhel Brno Muži (14.) 2:26:06
25. 67 Roman Řezníček Žďár nad Sázavou M40 (8.) 2:27:15
26. 68 Alena Bojanovská Žďár nad Sázavou Ž35 (1.) 2:27:18
27. 74 Antonín Košulič Brno M50 (3.) 2:30:30
28. 45 Monika Nepustilová BKB Ž35 (2.) 2:31:33
29. 19 Petr Kopeček Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Muži (15.) 2:33:08
30. 54 Jiří Hájek. Brno Muži (16.) 2:33:30
31. 75 Ladislav Kolář Brno Muži (17.) 2:34:41
32. 65 Ondřej Vacula AC Lelek Muži (18.) 2:36:20
33. 10 Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim Muži (19.) 2:36:24
34. 29 Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí Muži (20.) 2:38:19
35. 66 Zdeněk Laštůvka Česká Muži (21.) 2:38:57
36. 37 Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí M40 (9.) 2:39:35
37. 38 Petr Novotný Kuřim M50 (4.) 2:39:56
38. 79 David Ševčík Tišnov M40 (10.) 2:42:34
39. 21 Jaroslav Kropáček Brno M40 (11.) 2:43:24
40. 22 Jan Labedz Svinošice Muži (22.) 2:44:12
41. 4 Jiří Dufek Vranov M50 (5.) 2:45:49
42. 44 Miroslav Žák Stříbrné Hory M50 (6.) 2:49:32
43. 78 Tomáš Tvarůžka Kroměříž M40 (12.) 2:49:39
44. 27 Filip Řačák - Muži (23.) 2:59:07
45. 59 Jiří Maršálek Brno M50 (7.) 2:59:38
46. 28 Barbora Slámová Brno Ž35 (3.) 3:00:29
47. 12 Jan Jelínek BK Blansko Muži (24.) 3:02:03
48. 53 Ivana Podmanická Rajhrad Ž35 (4.) 3:02:04
49. 33 Jiří Vávrů Tři veteráni M40 (13.) 3:05:34
50. 36 Milan Ďurica Non plus ultra Bratislava Muži (25.) 3:07:58
51. 62 Libor Munster Blansko M50 (8.) 3:09:06
52. 48 Vojtěch Durna RSFK M40 (14.) 3:09:57
53. 47 Zdeněk Driml Česká M50 (9.) 3:16:08
54. 32 Jana Škrobová Kuřim Ž45 (1.) 3:19:28
55. 1 Michal Beneš Újezd u Černé Hory Muži (26.) 3:29:22
56. 39 Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia Ž35 (5.) 3:29:25
57. 23 Romana Machotová Kuřim Ž45 (2.) 3:34:46
58. 61 Jiří Šplíchal SRTG Česká Muži (27.) 3:35:49
59. 51 Blanka Fabriková Brno Ž45 (3.) 3:51:51
60. 50 Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc M50 (10.) 3:51:51
61. 43 Jan Hegr Nevidím a běhám Muži (28.) 4:23:27
62. 13 Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & fKlidu Ž45 (4.) 4:23:27
63. 15 Michaela Kalusová Lelekovice Ž35 (6.) 4:41:57
64. 77 Hana Schneeweissová Lelekovice Ž45 (5.) 4:42:06
65. 14 Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice M40 (15.) 4:42:07