Výsledky závodu

9.4.2017
25 000 m
900 m převýšení
17°C, jasno
Info o trati »

7 Kuřimských kopečků 2017


Poř. St.č. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Výkon
1.86Jiří ČípaBehejbrno.com - Salming19851:47:01
2.85Daniel RubičNew Balance19851:48:26
3.53Libor KonečnýKuřim19711:56:40
4.51Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská19771:58:31
5.73Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno19742:00:14
6.87Václav StrnadAtrex Team19832:05:22
7.37Pavel CzernýBrněnský klub běžců19812:05:22
8.5Jan AdamMCAE Systems19912:07:26
9.54Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky19802:08:13
10.10Michal ŠenkýřBrno19832:10:08
11.21Pavel SuchardaCicling Brno19702:13:27
12.74David SedláčekSRTG Česká19882:13:28
13.88Dušan AlmanBrno19672:15:17
14.20Václav MalýEXTRA Brno19882:15:38
15.19Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno19892:16:39
16.44Pavel MatoušekBrno19782:16:52
17.16Kamil Jeneš2K SportLife19842:17:05
18.78Petr BořilEXTRA Brno19862:17:29
19.2Petr KolářRun Kanice19862:17:40
20.27Radek MelounČebín19832:18:11
21.32Ondřej PlechatýRunsportteam19842:19:04
22.25Michael AudaJAC Brno20002:21:04
23.38Zdeněk GothardSRTG Moravský Krumlov19892:21:29
24.60Rudolf Krajčararecacti.com19652:22:13
25.15Karolína Kohoutková2K SportLife19932:22:45
26.75Roman ŘezníčekŽďár nad Sázavou19772:23:39
27.76Alena BojanovskáŽďár nad Sázavou19752:23:40
28.77Jan KuchařBlansko19802:24:11
29.26Tibor SzaboBrno19882:24:12
30.35Ladislav KolářBrno19862:24:45
31.22Radka PrívarováAK Čadca19792:25:01
32.30Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19852:28:05
33.91Ladislav ČechMokrá19732:29:14
34.89Petr ŠkrobKuřim19752:29:15
35.23Gabriel ŠtěpánekJAC Brno19992:29:50
36.47Michaela KieselováJAC Brno20002:29:52
37.72Karel HalouzkaJavorníky19732:30:25
38.70Libor ŠťastaKuřim19662:32:35
39.45Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí19832:33:39
40.42Roman PřikrylBKB19882:34:35
41.62Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim19822:36:07
42.55Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19592:36:08
43.14Martina DvořákováEXTRA Brno19812:36:24
44.79Jiří FoltýnKuřim19812:37:13
45.81Roman NěmecSRTG Brno19802:37:47
46.33Miroslav ŽákStříbrné Hory19652:38:25
47.28Anežka MelounováČebín19852:38:55
48.12Petr NovotnýKuřim19652:38:56
49.11Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí19732:39:08
50.50Zbyněk KurialEXTRA Brno19862:40:01
51.80Metoděj PolášekKuřim19802:41:46
52.29Lukáš SrnecŽidlochovice19902:42:05
53.39Karel StögerBKB 19762:42:08
54.40Monika NepustilováBKB19812:42:09
55.41Vlastimil LysákBKB19862:42:10
56.65Barbora VemolováBukovice19772:45:57
57.66Jiří VemolaBrno19772:45:58
58.82Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko19622:46:07
59.13Lucyna SikoraTěrlicko19762:46:08
60.31Jiří VávrůTři veteráni19742:51:48
61.52Vojtěch DurnaRSFK19772:58:04
62.46Barbora SlámováBrno19813:01:14
63.8Petr HartmannBrno19593:03:06
64.61Jan TrlidaKuřim19883:04:24
65.4Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno19543:09:29
66.63David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška19823:10:44
67.18Libor NovotnýKuřim19613:15:46
68.90Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19713:16:08
69.58Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká19873:19:39
70.56Blanka FabrikováBrno19603:37:04
71.83Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19623:37:04
72.1Karel JahnBrno19943:46:43
73.48Vlasta ŠtenclováEXTRA Brno19933:46:44
74.43Petr KubíčekKuřim19883:56:40
75.59Martina BöhmováBrno19943:56:40
76.67Michaela KalusováLelekovice19784:34:13
77.68Zdeněk KalusLelekovice19754:34:14