Výsledky s mezičasy
Kuřimská osmiminutovka 2016
Tato listina neobsahuje doměření, pořadí se může lišit
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | RN | Poř. | Kat. | Oddíl | Kola | Ztráta |
1 | 16 | Adam Klusoň | 2007 | 1 | Př_Ml_H | Lelekovice | 4 | |
01:26
01:40
01:42
01:44
|
||||||||
2 | 41 | Šimon Bajer | 2008 | 2 | Př_Ml_H | AK Kuřim | 4 | 00:00:33 |
01:41
01:51
01:52
01:41
|
||||||||
3 | 36 | Pavla Polášková | 2009 | 1 | Př_Nejml_D | AK Kuřim | 4 | 00:00:42 |
01:32
01:50
01:53
02:00
|
||||||||
4 | 43 | Šimon Tajovský | 2007 | 3 | Př_Ml_H | AK Kuřim | 4 | 00:00:53 |
01:48
02:03
01:56
01:39
|
||||||||
5 | 31 | Natálie Mazálková | 2007 | 1 | Př_Ml_D | AK Tišnov | 4 | 00:00:59 |
01:31
02:02
02:03
01:56
|
||||||||
6 | 14 | Tomáš Sasko | 2008 | 4 | Př_Ml_H | AK Kuřim | 4 | 00:01:18 |
01:50
02:04
02:05
01:52
|
||||||||
7 | 28 | Aneta Seberová | 2007 | 2 | Př_Ml_D | AK Tišnov | 4 | 00:01:19 |
01:49
02:10
02:01
01:51
|
||||||||
8 | 2 | Barbora Topinková | 2007 | 3 | Př_Ml_D | AC Moravská Slavia | 4 | 00:01:19 |
01:50
02:09
02:00
01:52
|
||||||||
9 | 45 | Gabriel Svoboda | 2008 | 5 | Př_Ml_H | AK Kuřim | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:35
02:03
02:17
|
||||||||
10 | 42 | Vendula Kratochvílová | 2007 | 4 | Př_Ml_D | Lelekovice | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:41
02:10
02:06
|
||||||||
11 | 25 | Jiří Helán | 2009 | 1 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Kuřim | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:49
02:06
02:14
|
||||||||
12 | 35 | Barbora Polášková | 2007 | 5 | Př_Ml_D | Kuřim | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:57
02:11
02:18
|
||||||||
13 | 5 | Miroslav Motúz | 2009 | 2 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:56
02:11
02:20
|
||||||||
14 | 18 | Amálie Kundrátová | 2010 | 2 | Př_Nejml_D | AK Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:53
02:22
02:22
|
||||||||
15 | 4 | Denisa Topinková | 2010 | 3 | Př_Nejml_D | AC Moravská Slavia | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:02
02:21
02:25
|
||||||||
16 | 19 | Silvie Kundrátová | 2008 | 6 | Př_Ml_D | AK Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:07
02:25
02:25
|
||||||||
17 | 30 | Karolína Januszová | 2008 | 7 | Př_Ml_D | Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:00
02:28
02:34
|
||||||||
18 | 27 | Anna Chaloupková | 2009 | 4 | Př_Nejml_D | Kuřim | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:06
02:28
02:31
|
||||||||
19 | 29 | Matyas Sebera | 2010 | 3 | Př_Nejml_H | Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:15
02:17
02:35
|
||||||||
20 | 50 | František Svoboda | 2010 | 4 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Kuřim | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:49
02:19
03:01
|
||||||||
21 | 32 | Marek Mazálek | 2010 | 5 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Tišnov | 3 | -1 kolo |
02:18
02:45
02:20
|
||||||||
22 | 53 | Nikola Jahodová | 2008 | 8 | Př_Ml_D | Veverská Bitýška | 3 | -1 kolo |
01:52
02:39
02:52
|
||||||||
23 | 52 | Tadeáš Svoboda | 2012 | 6 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Kuřim | 2 | -2 kola |
02:25
02:48
|
||||||||
24 | 26 | Václav Helán | 2011 | 7 | Př_Nejml_H | AK Kuřim | 2 | -2 kola |
02:25
02:51
|