Výsledky poháru KBL 2021

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.123456Body
1.Lukáš Ryba LipůvkaLipůvka1979M402672662702762902701639
2.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984Muži2662652682672822691617
3.Jiří Šimoník BrnoBrno2001Muži2472592672692762721590
4.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)1986Muži2592612662662632661581
5.Martin Šplíchal Running zoneRunning zone1982Muži2442482512592552551512
6.Jiří Huťka BrnoBrno1991Muži2072352472632682601480
7.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975M402262382492472492451454
8.Josef Nováček SDH ČučiceSDH Čučice1958M602302442452562452241444
9.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM2BWINNER TEAM1975Ž452342372442452442371441
10.Zdeněk Driml ČeskáČeská1967M502192342462492472461441
11.Jiří Sláma BrnoBrno1960M602292392322462462441436
12.Lenka Hověžáková KuřimKuřim1982Ž352102272352312392291371
13.Barbora Slámová BrnoBrno1981Ž351782192342382432311343
14.Vojtěch Kopřiva SK Kuřim HandballSK Kuřim Handball1986Muži-2642652722702671338
15.Barbora Šimonová SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad SázavouSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou1987Ženy2002242272292362221338
16.Tomáš Chaloupka KuřimKuřim1982Muži264263263-2652651320
17.Metoděj Polášek KuřimKuřim1980M40261257261-2662591304
18.Michal Kunovský BrnoBrno1978M40253253-2622642561288
19.Michala Pezenreiterová KuřimKuřim1993Ženy1892122222152292141281
20.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné1973M40235250253257251-1246
21.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno1970M50-2462522332532481232
22.Kateřina Kamenická BrnoBrno1973Ž45218-2372422522351184
23.Josef Bobek TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo1949M70-2312392402372211168
24.Dagmar Hálková TišnovTišnov1982Ž35204228-2282402231123
25.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M60-2152242242302151108
26.Petr Beneš BlanskoBlansko1987Muži-268-2822722681090
27.Alexandra Tomíšková KuřimKuřim1982Ž35193217216222234-1082
28.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.comBehejBrno.com1954M60197214-2212312121075
29.Romana Drimlová ČeskáČeská1974Ž45188213-2232322181074
30.Lucie Vaculová LelekoviceLelekovice1982Ž35260258-264-2611043
31.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M50248247255--242992
32.Petr Škrob KuřimKuřim1975M40228254-255-251988
33.Ondřej Vacula AC LelekAC Lelek1981M40237242--259250988
34.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1976Ž45243243--250240976
35.Filip Ospalý Here To WinHere To Win1976M40300290---300890
36.Rostislav Horák LipůvkaLipůvka1995Muži-270276290--836
37.Dagmar Montagová PanteřiPanteři1974Ž45175209217219--820
38.Vladimír Ondruška DrásovDrásov1976M40265267272---804
39.Jan Ondruška DrásovDrásov2004Dci+Jci249260269---778
40.Zdeněk Laštůvka ČeskáČeská1989Muži252-260--249761
41.Magda Janková BrnoBrno1980Ž35236252257---745
42.David Jánský BrnoBrno1978M40---254248241743
43.Aleš Liška LelekoviceLelekovice1978M40239241---238718
44.Václav Štěpánek OlomučanyOlomučany1991Muži217--250-243710
45.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966Ž55---235235230700
46.Martin Kotlík KuřimKuřim1985Muži213-242241--696
47.Martin Šafář PanteřiPanteři1983Muži-223240--232695
48.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963M50216229241---686
49.Alexandr Mrůzek Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1965M50211225--242-678
50.Aleš Dumek Šachy ZastávkaŠachy Zastávka1973M40203226-232--661
51.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973M40199218218---635
52.Pavla Musilová TišnovTišnov1976Ž45185210---217612
53.Jana Škrobová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1971Ž45180211---216607
54.Robert Míč VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno1992Muži-300300---600
55.Martin Kleibl KuřimKuřim1973M40---300300-600
56.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni BrnoOrel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982Muži-282290---572
57.Tomáš Hrdina AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979M40-269---276545
58.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub ŘíčanyBiatlonklub Říčany2003Dci+Jci---268269-537
59.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá HoraBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1968M50-262---262524
60.Pavel Sucharda Julec BrnoJulec Brno1970M50---253262-515
61.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team2BWINNER Team1979Ž35-255259---514
62.Daniel Gladiš st.LelekoviceLelekovice1968M50251----263514
63.Jiří Šplíchal KuřimKuřim1987Muži--254260--514
64.Miroslav Zemánek Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.1979M40----260253513
65.Lenka Jančaříková BrnoBrno1970Ž45-256---257513
66.Vladimír Janský BrnoBrno1988Muži----257252509
67.Pavel Juřica BrnoBrno1979M40254---254-508
68.Lucie Johaníková KuřimKuřim1986Ž35241--258--499
69.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990Ženy--250244--494
70.Karolína Kleiblová AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno2002Dky+Jky238--251--489
71.Enric Arrufí CNLHCNLH1972M40-240-248--488
72.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M60--243--239482
73.Martin Janík SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1981M40---243-233476
74.David Ševčík Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1991Muži--229239--468
75.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M50--231237--468
76.Otto Zwettler KuřimKuřim1978M40---225-220445
77.Iva Hrstková AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976Ž45-221---213434
78.Martin Sobotka BrnoBrno1976M40196----225421
79.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care BrnoFitness centrum Body Care Brno1978Ž35176220----396
80.Blanka Fabriková Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1960Ž55174208----382
81.Dávid Žigo PROefekt teamPROefekt team1998Muži-----290290
82.Dalibor Hejna BrnoBrno1982Muži290-----290
83.Ondřej Doležal AK KuřimAK Kuřim1979M40--282---282
84.Martin Vintrlík KřepiceKřepice1977M40-----282282
85.Patrik Bejček SportObchod.czSportObchod.cz1994Muži282-----282
86.Vlastimil Lysák MikulovMikulov1986Muži-276----276
87.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987Muži276-----276
88.Jiří Halama AK KuřimAK Kuřim1977M40272-----272
89.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno2002Dci+Jci-272----272
90.Václav Pokorný BrnoBrno1978M40270-----270
91.Kristián Škoda CK FrenštátCK Frenštát1990Muži---270--270
92.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské HradištěKuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982Muži269-----269
93.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1986Ž35268-----268
94.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. SlavieAC Mor. Slavie1982Ž35----267-267
95.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u BrnaHrušovany u Brna1967M50---265--265
96.Martin Škapa BrnoBrno1985Muži-----264264
97.Pavel Svoboda VHS BrnoVHS Brno1978M40263-----263
98.Pavel Bortlík AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983Muži--262---262
99.Ondřej Plechatý KřižínkovKřižínkov1984Muži262-----262
100.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 OlomoucTJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968M50----261-261
101.Josef Kučera KuřimKuřim1985Muži---261--261
102.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972M40--258---258
103.Marek Voborný TišnovTišnov1989Muži258-----258
104.Šimon Babíček Pádluj.comPádluj.com1977M40-----258258
105.Markéta Mrůzková Moravská Slávia BrnoMoravská Slávia Brno1997Ženy----258-258
106.Jiří Kolář STG ČeskáSTG Česká1976M40257-----257
107.Monika Rusínová BrnoBrno1977Ž35----256-256
108.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994Muži--256---256
109.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra BrnofKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979M40256-----256
110.Erik Rzepiel KuřimKuřim1992Muži255-----255
111.Pavel Kořan VSK MendeluVSK Mendelu1974M40-----254254
112.Barbara Janíková SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1986Ž35---252--252
113.Lukáš Lazar Brno-MedlánkyBrno-Medlánky1982Muži-251----251
114.Milan Špiřík TJ Sokol DeblínTJ Sokol Deblín1985Muži250-----250
115.Mirka Zemanová --1983Ž35-249----249
116.Pavel Gazárek --1986Muži--248---248
117.Ladislav Čech MokráMokrá1973M40-----247247
118.Mirloslav Hlavnička LelekoviceLelekovice1968M50246-----246
119.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim1975M40245-----245
120.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976M40-245----245
121.Šárka Kolářová STG ČeskáSTG Česká1976Ž45242-----242
122.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M60----241-241
123.Petr Janek BrnoBrno1969M50240-----240
124.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969M50--238---238
125.Petr Žanda BrnoBrno1988Muži----238-238
126.Petr Otoupalík KuřimKuřim1985Muži--236---236
127.Šimon Tajovský AK KuřimAK Kuřim2007Dci+Jci-----236236
128.Pavel Motal BrnoBrno1987Muži-236----236
129.Jakub Šebela KuřimKuřim1991Muži---236--236
130.Monika Safarova LondonLondon1986Ž35---234--234
131.Leopold Spáčil Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1959M60-----234234
132.Vlastislav Šubrt KuřimKuřim1993Muži--233---233
133.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni BrnoOrel Židenice - Uni Brno2005Dci+Jci-233----233
134.Jan Mokrý KOB Alfa BrnoKOB Alfa Brno1966M50233-----233
135.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M60----233-233
136.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handballSK Kuřim handball2005Dci+Jci-232----232
137.Hana Coufalová BrnoBrno1984Ž35232-----232
138.Lukáš Janků Pepe BikePepe Bike1987Muži231-----231
139.Marketa Sattlerova KuřimKuřim1984Ž35-230----230
140.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1997Ženy--230---230
141.Martin Vlk --1971M50---230--230
142.Tomáš Vojtíšek AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973M40-----228228
143.Pavlína Mrůzková Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1970Ž45----228-228
144.Jiří Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1994Muži--228---228
145.Petr Doležel KuřimKuřim1985Muži-----227227
146.Monika Jůzová --1984Ž35---227--227
147.Alena Blažková ZastávkaZastávka1977Ž35----227-227
148.Jana Jeřábková TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ Spartak Třebíč1998Ženy227-----227
149.Roman Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1965M50--226---226
150.Helena Šinkorová KuřimKuřim1961Ž55----226-226
151.Linda Skutková LelekoviceLelekovice1984Ž35-----226226
152.Adam Klusoň LelekoviceLelekovice2007Dci+Jci225-----225
153.Dominik Hurban KuřimKuřim1991Muži--225---225
154.Jan Žák VltavaVltava1972M40224-----224
155.Matěj Kovačič BrnoBrno1990Muži--223---223
156.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M50223-----223
157.Kristína Beníčková --1981Ž35-222----222
158.Kateřina Jeřábková PánovPánov1999Ženy222-----222
159.Petr Kamenický Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1969M50221-----221
160.Dalibor Kotol MÚ KuřimMÚ Kuřim1974M40--221---221
161.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973M40220-----220
162.Jiří Medek Černá HoraČerná Hora1978M40---220--220
163.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov2001Ženy--220---220
164.Alice Marková BrnoBrno1970Ž45-----219219
165.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982Ž35--219---219
166.Lucie Pavelková KuřimKuřim1973Ž45---218--218
167.Martina Jonsztova KurimKurim1978Ž35---217--217
168.Erika Vlková --1975Ž45---216--216
169.Hana Cacková BrnoBrno1969Ž45-216----216
170.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M60--215---215
171.Josef Chodur BrnoBrno1975M40215-----215
172.Marek Werbitzky --1969M50214-----214
173.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Dci+Jci212-----212
174.Zdeněk Bartoš www.cemba.czwww.cemba.cz1962M50-----211211
175.Katarína Škapová Brno-BystrcBrno-Bystrc1987Ženy-----210210
176.Adéla Kočí BrnoBrno1997Ženy209-----209
177.Radek Brázda Tatran KohoutoviceTatran Kohoutovice1967M50208-----208
178.Petr Říha Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice1987Muži206-----206
179.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora1970M50205-----205
180.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, BrnoAK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008Dky+Jky202-----202
181.Martina Svobodová --1975Ž45201-----201
182.Lukáš Stříž BrnoBrno1992Muži198-----198
183.Miroslav Montag KuřimKuřim1961M60195-----195
184.Miroslav Fabrik Brno BystrcBrno Bystrc1959M60194-----194
185.Gabriela Pellová BrnoBrno1979Ž35192-----192
186.Radim Lána KuřimKuřim1981M40191-----191
187.Monika Maryšlerová BrnoBrno1974Ž45190-----190
188.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M60187-----187
189.Jana Moravcová KuřimKuřim1982Ž35186-----186
190.Luboš Vřešťál BrnoBrno1972M40184-----184
191.Oxana Begunova XenaXena1989Ženy183-----183
192.Ondřej Škrob KuřimKuřim2000Muži182-----182
193.Regina Mokrá BrnoBrno1968Ž45181-----181
194.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971M50179-----179
195.Michal Moravec KuřimKuřim1980M40177-----177
196.Daniela Žáková CKTCHCKTCH1973Ž45173-----173
197.Hana Kočí BrnoBrno1971Ž45172-----172
198.Martin Bábek MoravanyMoravany1971M50171-----171
199.Milan Hubáček BrnoBrno1971M50170-----170
200.Johana Kratochvílová LelekoviceLelekovice2004Dky+Jky169-----169
201.Lenka Plechatá KřižínkovKřižínkov1986Ž35168-----168
202.Kamila Hošková KřižínkovKřižínkov1983Ž35167-----167
Dorostenky a juniorky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Karolína Kleiblová AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno2002100--100--200
2.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, BrnoAK Moravská Slavia, Brno200890-----90
3.Johana Kratochvílová LelekoviceLelekovice200482-----82
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Barbora Šimonová SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad SázavouSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198776100829090100462
2.Michala Pezenreiterová KuřimKuřim1993729076828290420
3.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990--100100--200
4.Markéta Mrůzková Moravská Slávia BrnoMoravská Slávia Brno1997----100-100
5.Jana Jeřábková TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ Spartak Třebíč1998100-----100
6.Kateřina Jeřábková PánovPánov199990-----90
7.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1997--90---90
8.Adéla Kočí BrnoBrno199782-----82
9.Katarína Škapová Brno-BystrcBrno-Bystrc1987-----8282
10.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov2001--72---72
11.Oxana Begunova XenaXena198970-----70
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lucie Vaculová LelekoviceLelekovice198290100-100-100390
2.Barbora Slámová BrnoBrno1981656676768290390
3.Lenka Hověžáková KuřimKuřim1982706982707282376
4.Dagmar Hálková TišnovTišnov19826970-697672356
5.Alexandra Tomíšková KuřimKuřim19826865706770-340
6.Magda Janková BrnoBrno1980768290---248
7.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team2BWINNER Team1979-90100---190
8.Lucie Johaníková KuřimKuřim198682--90--172
9.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care BrnoFitness centrum Body Care Brno19786467----131
10.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. SlavieAC Mor. Slavie1982----100-100
11.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1986100-----100
12.Monika Rusínová BrnoBrno1977----90-90
13.Barbara Janíková SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1986---82--82
14.Mirka Zemanová --1983-76----76
15.Linda Skutková LelekoviceLelekovice1984-----7676
16.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982--72---72
17.Hana Coufalová BrnoBrno198472-----72
18.Marketa Sattlerova KuřimKuřim1984-72----72
19.Monika Safarova LondonLondon1986---72--72
20.Alena Blažková ZastávkaZastávka1977----69-69
21.Kristína Beníčková --1981-68----68
22.Monika Jůzová --1984---68--68
23.Gabriela Pellová BrnoBrno197967-----67
24.Jana Moravcová KuřimKuřim198266-----66
25.Martina Jonsztova KurimKurim1978---66--66
26.Lenka Plechatá KřižínkovKřižínkov198663-----63
27.Kamila Hošková KřižínkovKřižínkov198362-----62
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM2BWINNER TEAM197582821001009282456
2.Kateřina Kamenická BrnoBrno197376-909011076442
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno197610090--10090380
4.Romana Drimlová ČeskáČeská19746970-827670367
5.Dagmar Montagová PanteřiPanteři197465678276--290
6.Pavla Musilová TišnovTišnov19766868---69205
7.Jana Škrobová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)19716669---68203
8.Lenka Jančaříková BrnoBrno1970-100---100200
9.Iva Hrstková AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-76---67143
10.Šárka Kolářová STG ČeskáSTG Česká197690-----90
11.Martina Svobodová --197572-----72
12.Hana Cacková BrnoBrno1969-72----72
13.Lucie Pavelková KuřimKuřim1973---72--72
14.Alice Marková BrnoBrno1970-----7272
15.Pavlína Mrůzková Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1970----72-72
16.Monika Maryšlerová BrnoBrno197470-----70
17.Erika Vlková --1975---70--70
18.Regina Mokrá BrnoBrno196867-----67
19.Daniela Žáková CKTCHCKTCH197364-----64
20.Hana Kočí BrnoBrno197163-----63
Ženy 55 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966---110110110330
2.Blanka Fabriková Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1960100100----200
3.Helena Šinkorová KuřimKuřim1961----90-90
Dorostenci a junioři
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Jan Ondruška DrásovDrásov200410090100---290
2.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub ŘíčanyBiatlonklub Říčany2003---100100-200
3.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno2002-100----100
4.Šimon Tajovský AK KuřimAK Kuřim2007-----100100
5.Adam Klusoň LelekoviceLelekovice200790-----90
6.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim200382-----82
7.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni BrnoOrel Židenice - Uni Brno2005-82----82
8.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handballSK Kuřim handball2005-76----76
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno19847270767010082400
2.Jiří Šimoník BrnoBrno2001636672729090390
3.Vojtěch Kopřiva SK Kuřim HandballSK Kuřim Handball1986-6969827672368
4.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)1986686770696970346
5.Tomáš Chaloupka KuřimKuřim1982706868-7069345
6.Jiří Huťka BrnoBrno1991586261687267330
7.Martin Šplíchal Running zoneRunning zone1982626463656766325
8.Petr Beneš BlanskoBlansko1987-72-908276320
9.Rostislav Horák LipůvkaLipůvka1995-7682100--258
10.Robert Míč VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno1992-100100---200
11.Zdeněk Laštůvka ČeskáČeská198965-66--64195
12.Václav Štěpánek OlomučanyOlomučany199160--64-63187
13.Martin Šafář PanteřiPanteři1983-6159--62182
14.Martin Kotlík KuřimKuřim198559-6063--182
15.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni BrnoOrel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982-9090---180
16.Vladimír Janský BrnoBrno1988----6865133
17.Jiří Šplíchal KuřimKuřim1987--6466--130
18.David Ševčík Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1991--5662--118
19.Dalibor Hejna BrnoBrno1982100-----100
20.Dávid Žigo PROefekt teamPROefekt team1998-----100100
21.Patrik Bejček SportObchod.czSportObchod.cz199490-----90
22.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice198782-----82
23.Vlastimil Lysák MikulovMikulov1986-82----82
24.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské HradištěKuřim/Uherské Hradiště198276-----76
25.Kristián Škoda CK FrenštátCK Frenštát1990---76--76
26.Ondřej Plechatý KřižínkovKřižínkov198469-----69
27.Martin Škapa BrnoBrno1985-----6868
28.Marek Voborný TišnovTišnov198967-----67
29.Pavel Bortlík AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983--67---67
30.Josef Kučera KuřimKuřim1985---67--67
31.Erik Rzepiel KuřimKuřim199266-----66
32.Petr Žanda BrnoBrno1988----66-66
33.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994--65---65
34.Lukáš Lazar Brno-MedlánkyBrno-Medlánky1982-65----65
35.Milan Špiřík TJ Sokol DeblínTJ Sokol Deblín198564-----64
36.Pavel Motal BrnoBrno1987-63----63
37.Pavel Gazárek --1986--62---62
38.Lukáš Janků Pepe BikePepe Bike198761-----61
39.Jakub Šebela KuřimKuřim1991---61--61
40.Petr Doležel KuřimKuřim1985-----6161
41.Petr Otoupalík KuřimKuřim1985--58---58
42.Vlastislav Šubrt KuřimKuřim1993--57---57
43.Petr Říha Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice198757-----57
44.Lukáš Stříž BrnoBrno199256-----56
45.Jiří Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1994--55---55
46.Ondřej Škrob KuřimKuřim200055-----55
47.Dominik Hurban KuřimKuřim1991--54---54
48.Matěj Kovačič BrnoBrno1990--53---53
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lukáš Ryba LipůvkaLipůvka1979767682909076414
2.Metoděj Polášek KuřimKuřim1980697276-8272371
3.Michal Kunovský BrnoBrno19786569-827669361
4.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné19736168707668-343
5.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975596369686763330
6.Filip Ospalý Here To WinHere To Win1976100100---100300
7.Petr Škrob KuřimKuřim19756070-72-66268
8.Ondřej Vacula AC LelekAC Lelek19816266--7065263
9.Vladimír Ondruška DrásovDrásov1976728290---244
10.Martin Kleibl KuřimKuřim1973---100100-200
11.David Jánský BrnoBrno1978---706662198
12.Aleš Liška LelekoviceLelekovice19786365---61189
13.Aleš Dumek Šachy ZastávkaŠachy Zastávka19735562-66--183
14.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973546167---182
15.Tomáš Hrdina AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-90---82172
16.Miroslav Zemánek Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.1979----7267139
17.Pavel Juřica BrnoBrno197966---69-135
18.Enric Arrufí CNLHCNLH1972-64-69--133
19.Martin Janík SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1981---67-60127
20.Otto Zwettler KuřimKuřim1978---65-57122
21.Martin Sobotka BrnoBrno197653----58111
22.Ondřej Doležal AK KuřimAK Kuřim1979--100---100
23.Jiří Halama AK KuřimAK Kuřim197790-----90
24.Martin Vintrlík KřepiceKřepice1977-----9090
25.Václav Pokorný BrnoBrno197882-----82
26.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--72---72
27.Pavel Svoboda VHS BrnoVHS Brno197870-----70
28.Šimon Babíček Pádluj.comPádluj.com1977-----7070
29.Pavel Kořan VSK MendeluVSK Mendelu1974-----6868
30.Jiří Kolář STG ČeskáSTG Česká197668-----68
31.Dalibor Kotol MÚ KuřimMÚ Kuřim1974--68---68
32.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976-67----67
33.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra BrnofKlidu sport team / Extra Brno197967-----67
34.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim197564-----64
35.Ladislav Čech MokráMokrá1973-----6464
36.Jiří Medek Černá HoraČerná Hora1978---64--64
37.Tomáš Vojtíšek AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1973-----5959
38.Jan Žák VltavaVltava197258-----58
39.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197357-----57
40.Josef Chodur BrnoBrno197556-----56
41.Radim Lána KuřimKuřim198152-----52
42.Luboš Vřešťál BrnoBrno197251-----51
43.Michal Moravec KuřimKuřim198050-----50
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno1970-8290728282408
2.Zdeněk Driml ČeskáČeská1967687682827676392
3.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim19669090100--72352
4.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963677276---215
5.Alexandr Mrůzek Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání19656570--72-207
6.Daniel Gladiš st.LelekoviceLelekovice1968100----100200
7.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá HoraBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1968-100---90190
8.Pavel Sucharda Julec BrnoJulec Brno1970---90100-190
9.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962--7076--146
10.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u BrnaHrušovany u Brna1967---100--100
11.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 OlomoucTJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968----90-90
12.Mirloslav Hlavnička LelekoviceLelekovice196882-----82
13.Petr Janek BrnoBrno196976-----76
14.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969--72---72
15.Jan Mokrý KOB Alfa BrnoKOB Alfa Brno196672-----72
16.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim196570-----70
17.Zdeněk Bartoš www.cemba.czwww.cemba.cz1962-----7070
18.Martin Vlk --1971---70--70
19.Petr Kamenický Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice196969-----69
20.Roman Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1965--69---69
21.Marek Werbitzky --196966-----66
22.Radek Brázda Tatran KohoutoviceTatran Kohoutovice196764-----64
23.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora197063-----63
24.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197162-----62
25.Martin Bábek MoravanyMoravany197161-----61
26.Milan Hubáček BrnoBrno197160-----60
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Josef Nováček SDH ČučiceSDH Čučice19581001001001009076490
2.Jiří Sláma BrnoBrno196090908290100100470
3.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-8276827072382
4.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.comBehejBrno.com19548276-767270376
5.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961--90--90180
6.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959----82-82
7.Leopold Spáčil Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1959-----8282
8.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958----76-76
9.Miroslav Montag KuřimKuřim196176-----76
10.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960--72---72
11.Miroslav Fabrik Brno BystrcBrno Bystrc195972-----72
12.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195670-----70
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Josef Bobek TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo1949-110110110110100540