Výsledky poháru KBL 2021

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.12345Body
1.Lukáš Ryba LipůvkaLipůvka1979M402672662702762901369
2.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984Muži2662652682672821348
3.Jiří Šimoník Orel-ŽideniceOrel-Židenice2001Muži2472592672692761318
4.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)1986Muži2592612662662631315
5.Martin Šplíchal Running zoneRunning zone1982Muži2442482512592551257
6.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné1973M402352502532572511246
7.Josef Nováček SDH ČučiceSDH Čučice1958M602302442452562451220
8.Jiří Huťka BrnoBrno1991Muži2072352472632681220
9.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975M402262382492472491209
10.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM2BWINNER TEAM1975Ž452342372442452441204
11.Zdeněk Driml ČeskáČeská1967M502192342462492471195
12.Jiří Sláma BrnoBrno1960M602292392322462461192
13.Lenka Hověžáková KuřimKuřim1982Ž352102272352312391142
14.Barbora Šimonová SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad SázavouSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou1987Ženy2002242272292361116
15.Barbora Slámová BrnoBrno1981Ž351782192342382431112
16.Alexandra Tomíšková KuřimKuřim1982Ž351932172162222341082
17.Vojtěch Kopřiva SK Kuřim HandballSK Kuřim Handball1986Muži-2642652722701071
18.Michala Pezenreiterová KuřimKuřim1993Ženy1892122222152291067
19.Tomáš Chaloupka KuřimKuřim1982Muži264263263-2651055
20.Metoděj Polášek KuřimKuřim1980M40261257261-2661045
21.Michal Kunovský BrnoBrno1978M40253253-2622641032
22.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno1970M50-246252233253984
23.Kateřina Kamenická Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1973Ž45218-237242252949
24.Josef Bobek TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo1949M70-231239240237947
25.Dagmar Hálková TišnovTišnov1982Ž35204228-228240900
26.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M60-215224224230893
27.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.comBehejBrno.com1954M60197214-221231863
28.Romana Drimlová ČeskáČeská1974Ž45188213-223232856
29.Rostislav Horák LipůvkaLipůvka1995Muži-270276290-836
30.Petr Beneš BrnoBrno1987Muži-268-282272822
31.Dagmar Montagová PanteřiPanteři1974Ž45175209217219-820
32.Vladimír Ondruška DrásovDrásov1976M40265267272--804
33.Lucie Vaculová Run&MumRun&Mum1982Ž35260258-264-782
34.Jan Ondruška DrásovDrásov2004Dci+Jci249260269--778
35.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M50248247255--750
36.Magda Janková BrnoBrno1980Ž35236252257--745
37.Ondřej Vacula AC LelekAC Lelek1981M40237242--259738
38.Petr Škrob KuřimKuřim1975M40228254-255-737
39.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno1976Ž45243243--250736
40.Martin Kotlík KuřimKuřim1985Muži213-242241-696
41.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963M50216229241--686
42.Alexandr Mrůzek Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1965M50211225--242678
43.Aleš Dumek ZastávkaZastávka1973M40203226-232-661
44.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973M40199218218--635
45.Robert Míč VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno1992Muži-300300--600
46.Martin Kleibl KuřimKuřim1973M40---300300600
47.Filip Ospalý Here To WinHere To Win1976M40300290---590
48.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni BrnoOrel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982Muži-282290--572
49.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub ŘíčanyBiatlonklub Říčany2003Dci+Jci---268269537
50.Pavel Sucharda Julec BrnoJulec Brno1970M50---253262515
51.Jiří Šplíchal KuřimKuřim1987Muži--254260-514
52.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team2BWINNER Team1979Ž35-255259--514
53.Zdeněk Laštůvka ČeskáČeská1989Muži252-260--512
54.Pavel Juřica BrnoBrno1979M40254---254508
55.David Jánský BrnoBrno1978M40---254248502
56.Lucie Johaníková KuřimKuřim1986Ž35241--258-499
57.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990Ženy--250244-494
58.Karolína Kleiblová AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno2002Dky+Jky238--251-489
59.Enric Arrufí CNLHCNLH1972M40-240-248-488
60.Aleš Liška LelekoviceLelekovice1978M40239241---480
61.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966Ž55---235235470
62.David Ševčík Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1991Muži--229239-468
63.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M50--231237-468
64.Václav Štěpánek OlomučanyOlomučany1991Muži217--250-467
65.Martin Šafář PanteřiPanteři1983Muži-223240--463
66.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care BrnoFitness centrum Body Care Brno1978Ž35176220---396
67.Pavla Musilová TišnovTišnov1976Ž45185210---395
68.Jana Škrobová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1971Ž45180211---391
69.Blanka Fabriková Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1960Ž55174208---382
70.Dalibor Hejna BrnoBrno1982Muži290----290
71.Ondřej Doležal AK KuřimAK Kuřim1979M40--282--282
72.Patrik Bejček SportObchod.czSportObchod.cz1994Muži282----282
73.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987Muži276----276
74.Vlastimil Lysák MikulovMikulov1986Muži-276---276
75.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno2002Dci+Jci-272---272
76.Jiří Halama AK KuřimAK Kuřim1977M40272----272
77.Václav Pokorný BrnoBrno1978M40270----270
78.Kristián Škoda CK FrenštátCK Frenštát1990Muži---270-270
79.Tomáš Hrdina AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979M40-269---269
80.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské HradištěKuřim/Uherské Hradiště1982Muži269----269
81.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1986Ž35268----268
82.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. SlavieAC Mor. Slavie1982Ž35----267267
83.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u BrnaHrušovany u Brna1967M50---265-265
84.Pavel Svoboda VHS BrnoVHS Brno1978M40263----263
85.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá HoraBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1968M50-262---262
86.Pavel Bortlík AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983Muži--262--262
87.Ondřej Plechatý KřižínkovKřižínkov1984Muži262----262
88.Josef Kučera KuřimKuřim1985Muži---261-261
89.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 OlomoucTJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968M50----261261
90.Miroslav Zemánek Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.1979M40----260260
91.Marek Voborný TišnovTišnov1989Muži258----258
92.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972M40--258--258
93.Markéta Mrůzková Moravská Slávia BrnoMoravská Slávia Brno1997Ženy----258258
94.Vladimír Janský BrnoBrno1988Muži----257257
95.Jiří Kolář STG ČeskáSTG Česká1976M40257----257
96.Lenka Jančaříková BrnoBrno1970Ž45-256---256
97.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra BrnofKlidu sport team / Extra Brno1979M40256----256
98.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994Muži--256--256
99.Monika Rusínová BrnoBrno1977Ž35----256256
100.Erik Rzepiel KuřimKuřim1992Muži255----255
101.Barbara Janíková SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1986Ž35---252-252
102.Daniel Gladiš st.LelekoviceLelekovice1968M50251----251
103.Lukáš Lazar Brno-MedlánkyBrno-Medlánky1982Muži-251---251
104.Milan Špiřík TJ Sokol DeblínTJ Sokol Deblín1985Muži250----250
105.Mirka Zemanová --1983Ž35-249---249
106.Pavel Gazárek --1986Muži--248--248
107.Mirloslav Hlavnička LelekoviceLelekovice1968M50246----246
108.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976M40-245---245
109.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim1975M40245----245
110.Martin Janík SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1981M40---243-243
111.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M60--243--243
112.Šárka Kolářová STG ČeskáSTG Česká1976Ž45242----242
113.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M60----241241
114.Petr Janek BrnoBrno1969M50240----240
115.Petr Žanda BrnoBrno1988Muži----238238
116.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969M50--238--238
117.Pavel Motal BrnoBrno1987Muži-236---236
118.Petr Otoupalík KuřimKuřim1985Muži--236--236
119.Jakub Šebela KuřimKuřim1991Muži---236-236
120.Monika Safarova LondonLondon1986Ž35---234-234
121.Vlastislav Šubrt KuřimKuřim1993Muži--233--233
122.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni BrnoOrel Židenice - Uni Brno2005Dci+Jci-233---233
123.Jan Mokrý KOB Alfa BrnoKOB Alfa Brno1966M50233----233
124.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M60----233233
125.Hana Coufalová BrnoBrno1984Ž35232----232
126.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handballSK Kuřim handball2005Dci+Jci-232---232
127.Lukáš Janků Pepe BikePepe Bike1987Muži231----231
128.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1997Ženy--230--230
129.Marketa Sattlerova KuřimKuřim1984Ž35-230---230
130.Martin Vlk --1971M50---230-230
131.Jiří Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1994Muži--228--228
132.Pavlína Mrůzková Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1970Ž45----228228
133.Alena Blažková ZastávkaZastávka1977Ž35----227227
134.Jana Jeřábková TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ Spartak Třebíč1998Ženy227----227
135.Monika Jůzová --1984Ž35---227-227
136.Helena Šinkorová KuřimKuřim1961Ž55----226226
137.Roman Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1965M50--226--226
138.Otto Zwettler KuřimKuřim1978M40---225-225
139.Adam Klusoň LelekoviceLelekovice2007Dci+Jci225----225
140.Dominik Hurban KuřimKuřim1991Muži--225--225
141.Jan Žák VltavaVltava1972M40224----224
142.Matěj Kovačič BrnoBrno1990Muži--223--223
143.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M50223----223
144.Kateřina Jeřábková PánovPánov1999Ženy222----222
145.Kristína Beníčková --1981Ž35-222---222
146.Petr Kamenický Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1969M50221----221
147.Dalibor Kotol MÚ KuřimMÚ Kuřim1974M40--221--221
148.Iva Hrstková AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976Ž45-221---221
149.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov2001Ženy--220--220
150.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973M40220----220
151.Jiří Medek Černá HoraČerná Hora1978M40---220-220
152.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982Ž35--219--219
153.Lucie Pavelková KuřimKuřim1973Ž45---218-218
154.Martina Jonsztova KurimKurim1978Ž35---217-217
155.Erika Vlková --1975Ž45---216-216
156.Hana Cacková BrnoBrno1969Ž45-216---216
157.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M60--215--215
158.Josef Chodur BrnoBrno1975M40215----215
159.Marek Werbitzky --1969M50214----214
160.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Dci+Jci212----212
161.Adéla Kočí BrnoBrno1997Ženy209----209
162.Radek Brázda Tatran KohoutoviceTatran Kohoutovice1967M50208----208
163.Petr Říha Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice1987Muži206----206
164.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora1970M50205----205
165.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, BrnoAK Moravská Slavia, Brno2008Dky+Jky202----202
166.Martina Svobodová --1975Ž45201----201
167.Lukáš Stříž BrnoBrno1992Muži198----198
168.Martin Sobotka BrnoBrno1976M40196----196
169.Miroslav Montag KuřimKuřim1961M60195----195
170.Miroslav Fabrik Brno BystrcBrno Bystrc1959M60194----194
171.Gabriela Pellová BrnoBrno1979Ž35192----192
172.Radim Lána KuřimKuřim1981M40191----191
173.Monika Maryšlerová BrnoBrno1974Ž45190----190
174.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M60187----187
175.Jana Moravcová KuřimKuřim1982Ž35186----186
176.Luboš Vřešťál BrnoBrno1972M40184----184
177.Oxana Begunova XenaXena1989Ženy183----183
178.Ondřej Škrob KuřimKuřim2000Muži182----182
179.Regina Mokrá BrnoBrno1968Ž45181----181
180.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971M50179----179
181.Michal Moravec KuřimKuřim1980M40177----177
182.Daniela Žáková CKTCHCKTCH1973Ž45173----173
183.Hana Kočí BrnoBrno1971Ž45172----172
184.Martin Bábek MoravanyMoravany1971M50171----171
185.Milan Hubáček BrnoBrno1971M50170----170
186.Johana Kratochvílová LelekoviceLelekovice2004Dky+Jky169----169
187.Lenka Plechatá KřižínkovKřižínkov1986Ž35168----168
188.Kamila Hošková KřižínkovKřižínkov1983Ž35167----167
Dorostenky a juniorky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Karolína Kleiblová AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno2002100--100-200
2.Ema Fialová AK Moravská Slavia, BrnoAK Moravská Slavia, Brno200890----90
3.Johana Kratochvílová LelekoviceLelekovice200482----82
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Barbora Šimonová SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad SázavouSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou198776100829090438
2.Michala Pezenreiterová KuřimKuřim19937290768282402
3.Šárka Dosedělová Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okres Brno-venkov)1990--100100-200
4.Jana Jeřábková TJ Spartak TřebíčTJ Spartak Třebíč1998100----100
5.Markéta Mrůzková Moravská Slávia BrnoMoravská Slávia Brno1997----100100
6.Kateřina Jeřábková PánovPánov199990----90
7.Jaroslava Hedlová Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1997--90--90
8.Adéla Kočí BrnoBrno199782----82
9.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov2001--72--72
10.Oxana Begunova XenaXena198970----70
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Barbora Slámová BrnoBrno19816566767682365
2.Lenka Hověžáková KuřimKuřim19827069827072363
3.Alexandra Tomíšková KuřimKuřim19826865706770340
4.Lucie Vaculová Run&MumRun&Mum198290100-100-290
5.Dagmar Hálková TišnovTišnov19826970-6976284
6.Magda Janková BrnoBrno1980768290--248
7.Eva Šimonovská 2BWINNER Team2BWINNER Team1979-90100--190
8.Lucie Johaníková KuřimKuřim198682--90-172
9.Veronika Ubrová Fitness centrum Body Care BrnoFitness centrum Body Care Brno19786467---131
10.Patrícia Puklová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1986100----100
11.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. SlavieAC Mor. Slavie1982----100100
12.Monika Rusínová BrnoBrno1977----9090
13.Barbara Janíková SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1986---82-82
14.Mirka Zemanová --1983-76---76
15.Monika Safarova LondonLondon1986---72-72
16.Marketa Sattlerova KuřimKuřim1984-72---72
17.Hana Coufalová BrnoBrno198472----72
18.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)1982--72--72
19.Alena Blažková ZastávkaZastávka1977----6969
20.Monika Jůzová --1984---68-68
21.Kristína Beníčková --1981-68---68
22.Gabriela Pellová BrnoBrno197967----67
23.Martina Jonsztova KurimKurim1978---66-66
24.Jana Moravcová KuřimKuřim198266----66
25.Lenka Plechatá KřižínkovKřižínkov198663----63
26.Kamila Hošková KřižínkovKřižínkov198362----62
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Lucie Novotná 2BWINNER TEAM2BWINNER TEAM1975828210010092456
2.Kateřina Kamenická Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice197376-9090110366
3.Romana Drimlová ČeskáČeská19746970-8276297
4.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno197610090--100290
5.Dagmar Montagová PanteřiPanteři197465678276-290
6.Pavla Musilová TišnovTišnov19766868---136
7.Jana Škrobová Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)Kuřim (okr. Brno-venkov)19716669---135
8.Lenka Jančaříková BrnoBrno1970-100---100
9.Šárka Kolářová STG ČeskáSTG Česká197690----90
10.Iva Hrstková AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976-76---76
11.Pavlína Mrůzková Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání1970----7272
12.Lucie Pavelková KuřimKuřim1973---72-72
13.Hana Cacková BrnoBrno1969-72---72
14.Martina Svobodová --197572----72
15.Erika Vlková --1975---70-70
16.Monika Maryšlerová BrnoBrno197470----70
17.Regina Mokrá BrnoBrno196867----67
18.Daniela Žáková CKTCHCKTCH197364----64
19.Hana Kočí BrnoBrno197163----63
Ženy 55 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966---110110220
2.Blanka Fabriková Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1960100100---200
3.Helena Šinkorová KuřimKuřim1961----9090
Dorostenci a junioři
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Jan Ondruška DrásovDrásov200410090100--290
2.Martin Blažek Biatlonklub ŘíčanyBiatlonklub Říčany2003---100100200
3.Milan Chaloupka VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno2002-100---100
4.Adam Klusoň LelekoviceLelekovice200790----90
5.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni BrnoOrel Židenice - Uni Brno2005-82---82
6.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim200382----82
7.Jakub Sýs SK Kuřim handballSK Kuřim handball2005-76---76
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno198472707670100388
2.Jiří Šimoník Orel-ŽideniceOrel-Židenice20016366727290363
3.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)Nové Město na Moravě (SK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou)19866867706969343
4.Jiří Huťka BrnoBrno19915862616872321
5.Martin Šplíchal Running zoneRunning zone19826264636567321
6.Vojtěch Kopřiva SK Kuřim HandballSK Kuřim Handball1986-69698276296
7.Tomáš Chaloupka KuřimKuřim1982706868-70276
8.Rostislav Horák LipůvkaLipůvka1995-7682100-258
9.Petr Beneš BrnoBrno1987-72-9082244
10.Robert Míč VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno1992-100100--200
11.Martin Kotlík KuřimKuřim198559-6063-182
12.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni BrnoOrel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982-9090--180
13.Zdeněk Laštůvka ČeskáČeská198965-66--131
14.Jiří Šplíchal KuřimKuřim1987--6466-130
15.Václav Štěpánek OlomučanyOlomučany199160--64-124
16.Martin Šafář PanteřiPanteři1983-6159--120
17.David Ševčík Panteři KuřimPanteři Kuřim1991--5662-118
18.Dalibor Hejna BrnoBrno1982100----100
19.Patrik Bejček SportObchod.czSportObchod.cz199490----90
20.Vlastimil Lysák MikulovMikulov1986-82---82
21.Stanislav Juránek ml.Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice198782----82
22.Jakub Johaník Kuřim/Uherské HradištěKuřim/Uherské Hradiště198276----76
23.Kristián Škoda CK FrenštátCK Frenštát1990---76-76
24.Ondřej Plechatý KřižínkovKřižínkov198469----69
25.Vladimír Janský BrnoBrno1988----6868
26.Pavel Bortlík AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983--67--67
27.Marek Voborný TišnovTišnov198967----67
28.Josef Kučera KuřimKuřim1985---67-67
29.Petr Žanda BrnoBrno1988----6666
30.Erik Rzepiel KuřimKuřim199266----66
31.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994--65--65
32.Lukáš Lazar Brno-MedlánkyBrno-Medlánky1982-65---65
33.Milan Špiřík TJ Sokol DeblínTJ Sokol Deblín198564----64
34.Pavel Motal BrnoBrno1987-63---63
35.Pavel Gazárek --1986--62--62
36.Lukáš Janků Pepe BikePepe Bike198761----61
37.Jakub Šebela KuřimKuřim1991---61-61
38.Petr Otoupalík KuřimKuřim1985--58--58
39.Vlastislav Šubrt KuřimKuřim1993--57--57
40.Petr Říha Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice198757----57
41.Lukáš Stříž BrnoBrno199256----56
42.Jiří Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1994--55--55
43.Ondřej Škrob KuřimKuřim200055----55
44.Dominik Hurban KuřimKuřim1991--54--54
45.Matěj Kovačič BrnoBrno1990--53--53
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Lukáš Ryba LipůvkaLipůvka19797676829090414
2.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné19736168707668343
3.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice19755963696867326
4.Metoděj Polášek KuřimKuřim1980697276-82299
5.Michal Kunovský BrnoBrno19786569-8276292
6.Vladimír Ondruška DrásovDrásov1976728290--244
7.Petr Škrob KuřimKuřim19756070-72-202
8.Martin Kleibl KuřimKuřim1973---100100200
9.Filip Ospalý Here To WinHere To Win1976100100---200
10.Ondřej Vacula AC LelekAC Lelek19816266--70198
11.Aleš Dumek ZastávkaZastávka19735562-66-183
12.Aleš Sikora AK KuřimAK Kuřim1973546167--182
13.David Jánský BrnoBrno1978---7066136
14.Pavel Juřica BrnoBrno197966---69135
15.Enric Arrufí CNLHCNLH1972-64-69-133
16.Aleš Liška LelekoviceLelekovice19786365---128
17.Ondřej Doležal AK KuřimAK Kuřim1979--100--100
18.Jiří Halama AK KuřimAK Kuřim197790----90
19.Tomáš Hrdina AC Moravská Slávia BrnoAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979-90---90
20.Václav Pokorný BrnoBrno197882----82
21.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--72--72
22.Miroslav Zemánek Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.Fénix Sport Blansko, z.s.1979----7272
23.Pavel Svoboda VHS BrnoVHS Brno197870----70
24.Dalibor Kotol MÚ KuřimMÚ Kuřim1974--68--68
25.Jiří Kolář STG ČeskáSTG Česká197668----68
26.Marek Christ fKlidu sport team / Extra BrnofKlidu sport team / Extra Brno197967----67
27.Martin Janík SK Meteor BrnoSK Meteor Brno1981---67-67
28.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976-67---67
29.Otto Zwettler KuřimKuřim1978---65-65
30.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim197564----64
31.Jiří Medek Černá HoraČerná Hora1978---64-64
32.Jan Žák VltavaVltava197258----58
33.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197357----57
34.Josef Chodur BrnoBrno197556----56
35.Martin Sobotka BrnoBrno197653----53
36.Radim Lána KuřimKuřim198152----52
37.Luboš Vřešťál BrnoBrno197251----51
38.Michal Moravec KuřimKuřim198050----50
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Zdeněk Driml ČeskáČeská19676876828276384
2.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno1970-82907282326
3.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim19669090100--280
4.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963677276--215
5.Alexandr Mrůzek Univerzita Brno plaváníUniverzita Brno plavání19656570--72207
6.Pavel Sucharda Julec BrnoJulec Brno1970---90100190
7.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962--7076-146
8.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u BrnaHrušovany u Brna1967---100-100
9.Daniel Gladiš st.LelekoviceLelekovice1968100----100
10.Petr Jančařík Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá HoraBrno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora1968-100---100
11.František Čapka TJ Liga 100 OlomoucTJ Liga 100 Olomouc1968----9090
12.Mirloslav Hlavnička LelekoviceLelekovice196882----82
13.Petr Janek BrnoBrno196976----76
14.Jan Mokrý KOB Alfa BrnoKOB Alfa Brno196672----72
15.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969--72--72
16.Martin Vlk --1971---70-70
17.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim196570----70
18.Roman Buš Rájec JestřebíRájec Jestřebí1965--69--69
19.Petr Kamenický Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice196969----69
20.Marek Werbitzky --196966----66
21.Radek Brázda Tatran KohoutoviceTatran Kohoutovice196764----64
22.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora197063----63
23.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197162----62
24.Martin Bábek MoravanyMoravany197161----61
25.Milan Hubáček BrnoBrno197160----60
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Josef Nováček SDH ČučiceSDH Čučice195810010010010090490
2.Jiří Sláma BrnoBrno196090908290100452
3.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-82768270310
4.Jiří Boháč BehejBrno.comBehejBrno.com19548276-7672306
5.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961--90--90
6.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959----8282
7.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958----7676
8.Miroslav Montag KuřimKuřim196176----76
9.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960--72--72
10.Miroslav Fabrik Brno BystrcBrno Bystrc195972----72
11.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195670----70
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník12345Body
1.Josef Bobek TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo1949-110110110110440