Výsledky poháru KBL 2018

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Smíšek Kuřim1992Muži2652682702762902902901949
2.Jiří Huťka Brno1991Muži2682722762682762762721908
3.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim1980Muži2432582472542682632591792
4.Josef Nováček SDH Čučice1958M602302432492452472662371717
5.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975M402052332452472592542421685
6.Antonín Lorenc Bertík Blansko1964M502152282342322522412191621
7.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži-2632642642692692671596
8.Zdeněk Driml Česká1967M501932162292352552392281595
9.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970M40242244260255-2682571526
10.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40-282300290-3003001472
11.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M601842042082162382231941467
12.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě1987Ženy210223-2392512432211387
13.Barbora Slámová Brno1981Ž35-2082252292462352061349
14.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc1959M50191219230-2492372041330
15.Lukáš Ryba BB Cyklosport1979Muži253261-267-2702651316
16.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974M40198217226226245-2031315
17.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov1975Ž35199215228224-2332111310
18.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno1993Ženy-262266263-2442621297
19.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M50-252262257266-2561293
20.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972M40247254258256265--1280
21.Romana Drimlová Česká1974Ž35183201219218242-1981261
22.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim1982Muži244256254--2602441258
23.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži-237257251-2592501254
24.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M50240248-249263-2471247
25.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975M40226246251--2672491239
26.Blanka Fabriková Brno1960Ž55174197205-2392261971238
27.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M60-1872062002372201851235
28.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975M40-234-2502642512351234
29.Miroslav Zemánek Bořitov1979Muži234249253242--2481226
30.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M60232240248244260--1224
31.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976M40-229-2412542482131185
32.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M50220232243--2502231168
33.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40224-240225253-2151157
34.Zdeněk Provazník Orel Vyškov1974M40221224-237-2462291157
35.Dagmar Hálková Tišnov1982Ž35-221233234-2402161144
36.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999Dci+Jci300290-272--2761138
37.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958M60223222-233-2452141137
38.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954M60-209227227250-2121125
39.Miroslav Brída Ořechov u Brna1960M50--2232152442282001110
40.Otto Zwettler Kuřim1978M40-213221228-2292081099
41.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971M40267265269-270--1071
42.Renata Smíšková Kuřim2000Dky+Jky206214224223--1931060
43.Zdeněk Laštůvka Česká1989Muži-255261-267262-1045
44.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941M70-193207-2352181801033
45.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M70175190-209236-189999
46.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971Ž45179199210--222188998
47.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973M40236247-253233--969
48.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice1939M70168188-198-219184957
49.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960M50--231236-249230946
50.Lenka Tomanová Orel Vyškov1976Ž35204212222---201839
51.Jolana Střítežská Lelekovice1972Ž45-194-206240-195835
52.Pavel Vencbauer Předklášteří1978M40--272270-272-814
53.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica1985Muži264269-269---802
54.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M60190203218---187798
55.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965Ž45180198211---196785
56.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice2002Dci+Jci241--265272--778
57.Jana Radkovská Báječné ženy v běhu1972Ž45176191203208---778
58.Michal Blaha BT Velká Bíteš1985Muži-251---261261773
59.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982Ž35246257265----768
60.Igor Toman Vyškov1972M40259238268----765
61.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov1999Dky+Jky171192-204--191758
62.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973M40-242-252--245739
63.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70165185202---177729
64.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978M40---238-258231727
65.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě1986Muži228235----252715
66.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M50229----253232714
67.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002Dky+Jky-236238---238712
68.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M70--217214241--672
69.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969Ž45---219243-199661
70.Anna Adámková Brno1979Ž35----234216181631
71.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M50207210-202---619
72.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992Muži---300300--600
73.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958Ž55-189204199---592
74.Martina Kuncová Orel Vyškov2001Dky+Jky173196-220---589
75.Martin Vintrlík Křepice1977M40282----282-564
76.Josef Kučera Kuřim1985Muži----282-268550
77.Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice1983Muži-276-266---542
78.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov1977M40272267-----539
79.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u Brna1967M50258-267----525
80.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras1994Muži260264-----524
81.Ondřej Genco Biatlon Orlová1996Muži255260-----515
82.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967M50--246--264-510
83.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966M50249259-----508
84.Petr Daniel Start Brno1971M40238--262---500
85.Jiří Brumovský Brno1987Muži235--261---496
86.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959M50251-----241492
87.Lucie Johaníková AC Moravská Slávia1986Ženy237253-----490
88.Petr Čížek Orientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971M40239250-----489
89.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969M40-227---256-483
90.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981Muži--242---239481
91.Pavla Musilová Tišnov1976Ž35----257-224481
92.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko1970Ž45231239-----470
93.Jana Jeřábková TJ SpartakTřebíč1998Ženy-----242227469
94.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985Ženy-230239----469
95.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994Ženy--241---225466
96.Kryštof Doležal AK Kuřim2002Dci+Jci--220243---463
97.Martin Beran Tišnov1982Muži219-244----463
98.Ondřej Vacula AC Lelek1981Muži216-----243459
99.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965M50-----238207445
100.Jakub Vrzal Tišnov1997Muži209-235----444
101.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968Ž45-205---230-435
102.Jindřiška Vrzalová AK Tišnov1968Ž45200----232-432
103.Dagmar Montagová Kuřim1974Ž35---210-221-431
104.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž45-207----222429
105.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov1969Ž45192----234-426
106.Markéta Mrůzková Kometa Brno1997Ženy-----225192417
107.Pavel Málek Lipůvka1984Muži-206----210416
108.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M60196211-----407
109.Zdenek Vybíral Brno1995Muži189202-----391
110.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M60187200-----387
111.Milena Hrozová LRS Orel Vyškov1953Ž55166186-----352
112.Filip Ospalý AC Moravská Slavia1976M40-300-----300
113.Petr Bořil EXTRA Brno1986Muži290------290
114.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974M40--290----290
115.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975M40------282282
116.Jiří Franz -1990Muži--282----282
117.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973M40---282---282
118.Jiří Vemola Brno1977M40276------276
119.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987Muži270------270
120.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži-270-----270
121.Michal Šmída Drahanský sport team2001Dci+Jci------270270
122.Adam Petrů Kuřim2002Dci+Jci------269269
123.Tomáš Hrnčíř Řícmanice1976M40269------269
124.Petr Kolář Run Kanice1986Muži-266-----266
125.Jan Sháněl KOB Choceň1994Muži------266266
126.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977M40266------266
127.Martin Růžička Návojná1983Muži-----265-265
128.Jan Šmída Drahanský sport team1999Dci+Jci------264264
129.Igor Čuhel Brno1989Muži--263----263
130.Stanislav Kahánek Dýmka míru1981Muži------263263
131.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972M40263------263
132.Filip Vrána Jundrov1976M40----262--262
133.Miroslav Klíma Brno1975M40262------262
134.Martin Šerák Orel Obřany1978M40261------261
135.Zuzana Nečasová Slavia Praha1997Ženy----261--261
136.Marek Voborný Křoví1989Muži------260260
137.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972M40---260---260
138.Dagmar Dvořáková AK AHA Vyškov1998Ženy--259----259
139.Radek Horský OB Veselice1978M40---259---259
140.Ondřej Skoba Mistři slabé vůle1977M40----258--258
141.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite1981Muži---258---258
142.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M60------258258
143.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973M40-----257-257
144.Petr Dlouhý TJ Nové Město na Moravě1976M40257------257
145.Jan Labedz Svinošice1984Muži--256----256
146.David Jánský Brno1978M40----256--256
147.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980Muži256------256
148.Jan Krakovič Brno1978M40--255----255
149.Svatopluk Minařík Brno1988Muži------255255
150.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M60-----255-255
151.Josef Zálešák Orel Vyškov1967M50254------254
152.Jakub Hájek Kroměříž1970M40------254254
153.Aleš Konečný Rudice1988Muži------253253
154.Lenka Jančaříková AAC Brno - Orel Židenice1970Ž45252------252
155.Martin Všianský SK Meteor Brno1986Muži--252----252
156.Vladimír Habán Malhostovice1970M40-----252-252
157.Jindřich Schick Brno1975M40------251251
158.David Ševčík Tišnov1977M40--250----250
159.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany1976M40250------250
160.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov1973M40248------248
161.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel Pozořice1953M60----248--248
162.Jan Brzobohatý Brno1987Muži---248---248
163.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----247-247
164.Jakub Blažek Cyklosport Chropyně1988Muži------246246
165.David Ševčík Kuřim1991Muži---246---246
166.Roman Foral Brno1967M50245------245
167.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim2000Dci+Jci-245-----245
168.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979Ž35-241-----241
169.Marek Christ Fklidu1979Muži------240240
170.Martina Gazárková Rousínov1984Ženy--237----237
171.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994Ženy------236236
172.Ivan Svoboda Brno1984Muži--236----236
173.Aleš Radvan Brno1981Muži-----236-236
174.Jakub Žák AK Perná2004Dci+Jci------234234
175.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M50233------233
176.Hana Kolínková AK Perná1974Ž35------233233
177.Radim Lána Kuřim1981Muži--232----232
178.David Životský Veverská Bitýška1982Muži-----231-231
179.Marie Hynštová AK Drnovice1957Ž55-231-----231
180.Milan Smutný SK SKOL Brno1976M40---230---230
181.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987Ženy227------227
182.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985Ženy-----227-227
183.Lucie Nedomová Lysice1985Ženy-226-----226
184.Veronika Maršálková Kuřim1997Ženy-225-----225
185.František Čefelín Orel Kuřim1983Muži225------225
186.Dušan Henek Boskovice1972M40-----224-224
187.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M60222------222
188.Dominik Hurban Kuřim1991Muži---222---222
189.Tereza Hledíková 1995Ženy---221---221
190.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969M40-220-----220
191.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973M40------220220
192.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ž35-218-----218
193.Pavel Sádlík Orel Kuřim1979Muži218------218
194.Dominik Krehul Moravské Knínice2004Dci+Jci------218218
195.Barbora Vemolová Bukovice1977Ž35217------217
196.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980Muži------217217
197.Matěj Kovačič Brno1990Muži---217---217
198.Marie Kepáková Boskovice1980Ž35-----217-217
199.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977Ž35--216----216
200.Dominik Henek Boskovice1998Muži-----215-215
201.Marika Chrápavá Brno1973Ž45--215----215
202.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany1952M60214------214
203.Michal Moravec Kuřim1980Muži--214----214
204.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč1970M40213------213
205.Milan Hubáček Brno1971M40--213----213
206.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž55---213---213
207.Ivan Varmuža Liberec1961M50--212----212
208.Jitka Kreidlová Orel Židenice1975Ž35212------212
209.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M50---212---212
210.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999Dky+Jky---211---211
211.Jan Strážnický Orel Kuřim1982Muži211------211
212.Ladislav Žák AK Perná1972M40------209209
213.Helena Vacková AK Kuřim2002Dky+Jky--209----209
214.Martin Kreidl Holasice1975M40208------208
215.Eva Čechová Letovice1975Ž35---207---207
216.Iva Šebková Blansko1974Ž35---205---205
217.Markéta Pálenská Brno1986Ženy------205205
218.Katarzina Satlawa Drásov1983Muži---203---203
219.Petr Šenkýř Orel Silůvky1974M40203------203
220.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969M40------202202
221.Petr Tauš Orel Vyškov1976M40202------202
222.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002Dci+Jci---201---201
223.Jan Jelínek Blansko1992Muži201------201
224.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž45--201----201
225.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--200----200
226.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov1976Ž35197------197
227.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982Ž35-19554----195
228.Martin Balák Bruslárna.cz1970M40195------195
229.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967Ž45194------194
230.Ozleyen Muhammet Fatih Brno - Řečkovice1993Muži------190190
231.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983Ž35188------188
232.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974Ž35186------186
233.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov1963Ž55185------185
234.Pavel Krehul Moravské Knínice1971M40------183183
235.Martin Křístel Maršov1990Muži182------182
236.Martin Bubeník Vyškov1999Dci+Jci------182182
237.Jana Strážnická Orel Kuřim1982Ž35181------181
238.Andrea Jahodová Veverská Bitýška1976Ž35------179179
239.Tereza Ševčíková Ráječko1994Ženy178------178
240.Veronika Effenbergerová Kuřim1984Ženy------178178
241.Markéta Macková Orel Kuřim1987Ženy177------177
242.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999Dky+Jky172------172
243.Eliška Limburská Orel Obřany1999Dky+Jky170------170
244.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1957M60169------169
245.Miroslav Pecháček Orel Dolní Čermná1948M70167------167
Dorostenky a juniorky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Renata Smíšková Kuřim20001009010082--90462
2.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002-110110---110330
3.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov19997676-70--82304
4.Martina Kuncová Orel Vyškov20019082-76---248
5.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč199982------82
6.Helena Vacková AK Kuřim2002--82----82
7.Eliška Limburská Orel Obřany199972------72
8.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999---72---72
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno1993-100110100-100100510
2.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě19878270-90909072424
3.Lucie Johaníková AC Moravská Slávia198610090-----190
4.Jana Jeřábková TJ SpartakTřebíč1998-----8282164
5.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985-8276----158
6.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994--82---76158
7.Markéta Mrůzková Kometa Brno1997-----7269141
8.Zuzana Nečasová Slavia Praha1997----100--100
9.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice198790------90
10.Dagmar Dvořáková AK AHA Vyškov1998--90----90
11.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994------9090
12.Tereza Hledíková 1995---82---82
13.Lucie Nedomová Lysice1985-76-----76
14.Tereza Ševčíková Ráječko199476------76
15.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985-----76-76
16.Markéta Macková Orel Kuřim198772------72
17.Veronika Maršálková Kuřim1997-72-----72
18.Martina Gazárková Rousínov1984--72----72
19.Markéta Pálenská Brno1986------7070
20.Veronika Effenbergerová Kuřim1984------6868
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Dagmar Hálková Tišnov1982-8290100-10082454
2.Barbora Slámová Brno1981-697690909072418
3.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197572728282-8276394
4.Romana Drimlová Česká19746768707682-69365
5.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982100100110----310
6.Lenka Tomanová Orel Vyškov1976767072---70288
7.Anna Adámková Brno1979----767068214
8.Pavla Musilová Tišnov1976----100-90190
9.Dagmar Montagová Kuřim1974---72-76-148
10.Hana Kolínková AK Perná1974------100100
11.Barbora Vemolová Bukovice197790------90
12.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979-90-----90
13.Jitka Kreidlová Orel Židenice197582------82
14.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982-76-----76
15.Marie Kepáková Boskovice1980-----72-72
16.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov197670------70
17.Eva Čechová Letovice1975---70---70
18.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977--69----69
19.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice198369------69
20.Iva Šebková Blansko1974---69---69
21.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov197468------68
22.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--68----68
23.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982-67-----67
24.Andrea Jahodová Veverská Bitýška1976------6767
25.Jana Strážnická Orel Kuřim198266------66
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971697682--7672375
2.Jolana Střítežská Lelekovice1972-70-8290-76318
3.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965707290---82314
4.Jana Radkovská Báječné ženy v běhu197268697690---303
5.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969---100100-90290
6.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966-90----100190
7.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko197090100-----190
8.Jindřiška Vrzalová AK Tišnov196882----90-172
9.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196972----100-172
10.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968-82---82-164
11.Lenka Jančaříková AAC Brno - Orel Židenice1970110------110
12.Marika Chrápavá Brno1973--100----100
13.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov196776------76
14.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--72----72
Ženy 55 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Blanka Fabriková Brno19609090100-100110110510
2.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958-829090---262
3.Milena Hrozová LRS Orel Vyškov19538276-----158
4.Marie Hynštová AK Drnovice1957-110-----110
5.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954---100---100
6.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov1963100------100
Dorostenci a junioři
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999100110-100--100410
2.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200290--90110--290
3.Kryštof Doležal AK Kuřim2002--10082---182
4.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim2000-90-----90
5.Michal Šmída Drahanský sport team2001------9090
6.Adam Petrů Kuřim2002------8282
7.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002---76---76
8.Jan Šmída Drahanský sport team1999------7676
9.Jakub Žák AK Perná2004------7272
10.Dominik Krehul Moravské Knínice2004------6969
11.Martin Bubeník Vyškov1999------6868
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Smíšek Kuřim19927672829090100100462
2.Jiří Huťka Brno199182909076769090442
3.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984-687669727676369
4.Lukáš Ryba BB Cyklosport19796767-72-8270358
5.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim198065656466707066337
6.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim1982666467--6759323
7.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983-606965-6662322
8.Miroslav Zemánek Bořitov197963616662--61313
9.Zdeněk Laštůvka Česká1989-6370-6969-271
10.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica19857276-82---230
11.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992---100110--210
12.Michal Blaha BT Velká Bíteš1985-62---6868198
13.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě19866259----63184
14.Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice1983-100-70---170
15.Josef Kučera Kuřim1985----82-82164
16.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras19947069-----139
17.Ondřej Genco Biatlon Orlová19966866-----134
18.Jiří Brumovský Brno198764--68---132
19.Martin Beran Tišnov198260-63----123
20.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981--62---56118
21.Jakub Vrzal Tišnov199756-60----116
22.Ondřej Vacula AC Lelek198158-----58116
23.Pavel Málek Lipůvka1984-58----54112
24.Zdenek Vybíral Brno19955457-----111
25.Jiří Franz -1990--100----100
26.Petr Bořil EXTRA Brno1986100------100
27.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice198790------90
28.Michal Glier Doubravník1982-82-----82
29.Igor Čuhel Brno1989--72----72
30.Jan Sháněl KOB Choceň1994------7272
31.Martin Růžička Návojná1983-----72-72
32.Petr Kolář Run Kanice1986-70-----70
33.Jan Kuchař Blansko198069------69
34.Stanislav Kahánek Dýmka míru1981------6969
35.Jan Labedz Svinošice1984--68----68
36.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite1981---67---67
37.Marek Voborný Křoví1989------6767
38.Martin Všianský SK Meteor Brno1986--65----65
39.Aleš Radvan Brno1981-----65-65
40.Svatopluk Minařík Brno1988------6565
41.David Životský Veverská Bitýška1982-----64-64
42.Jan Brzobohatý Brno1987---64---64
43.Aleš Konečný Rudice1988------6464
44.David Ševčík Kuřim1991---63---63
45.Dominik Henek Boskovice1998-----63-63
46.Ivan Svoboda Brno1984--61----61
47.Dominik Hurban Kuřim1991---61---61
48.František Čefelín Orel Kuřim198361------61
49.Matěj Kovačič Brno1990---60---60
50.Jakub Blažek Cyklosport Chropyně1988------6060
51.Radim Lána Kuřim1981--59----59
52.Katarzina Satlawa Drásov1983---59---59
53.Pavel Sádlík Orel Kuřim197959------59
54.Michal Moravec Kuřim1980--58----58
55.Jan Strážnický Orel Kuřim198257------57
56.Marek Christ Fklidu1979------5757
57.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980------5555
58.Jan Jelínek Blansko199255------55
59.Ozleyen Muhammet Fatih Brno - Řečkovice1993------5353
60.Martin Křístel Maršov199053------53
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973-90100100-100100490
2.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno197061677068-7682363
3.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov19726272696990--362
4.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975-64-65826567343
5.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice197552636564726768336
6.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975576867--7270334
7.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971727676-100--324
8.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976-62-63686462319
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí197356-645767-63307
10.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov19744958635866-59304
11.Zdeněk Provazník Orel Vyškov19745560-61-6365304
12.Otto Zwettler Kuřim1978-576259-6260300
13.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice19735869-6765--259
14.Pavel Vencbauer Předklášteří1978--8282-82-246
15.Igor Toman Vyškov1972666572----203
16.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973-66-66--69201
17.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978---62-7066198
18.Martin Vintrlík Křepice1977100----90-190
19.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov19778282-----164
20.Petr Daniel Start Brno197159--76---135
21.Petr Čížek Orientační běh OB Spartak Adamov19716070-----130
22.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969-61---68-129
23.Filip Ospalý AC Moravská Slavia1976-100-----100
24.Jiří Vemola Brno197790------90
25.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974--90----90
26.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973---90---90
27.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975------9090
28.Jakub Hájek Kroměříž1970------7676
29.Filip Vrána Jundrov1976----76--76
30.Tomáš Hrnčíř Řícmanice197676------76
31.Jindřich Schick Brno1975------7272
32.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972---72---72
33.Radek Horský OB Veselice1978---70---70
34.Ondřej Skoba Mistři slabé vůle1977----70--70
35.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice197770------70
36.David Jánský Brno1978----69--69
37.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973-----69-69
38.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia197269------69
39.Miroslav Klíma Brno197568------68
40.Jan Krakovič Brno1978--68----68
41.Martin Šerák Orel Obřany197867------67
42.Vladimír Habán Malhostovice1970-----66-66
43.David Ševčík Tišnov1977--66----66
44.Petr Dlouhý TJ Nové Město na Moravě197665------65
45.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------6464
46.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany197664------64
47.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov197363------63
48.Dušan Henek Boskovice1972-----61-61
49.Ladislav Žák AK Perná1972------6161
50.Milan Hubáček Brno1971--61----61
51.Milan Smutný SK SKOL Brno1976---60---60
52.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969-59-----59
53.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969------5858
54.Pavel Krehul Moravské Knínice1971------5757
55.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč197054------54
56.Martin Kreidl Holasice197553------53
57.Petr Šenkýř Orel Silůvky197451------51
58.Petr Tauš Orel Vyškov197650------50
59.Martin Balák Bruslárna.cz197048------48
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966-9090100100-100480
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim19617082-9090-90422
3.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965677676--8269370
4.Zdeněk Driml Česká196764696876826970366
5.Antonín Lorenc Bertík Blansko196466727272767068362
6.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc1959637069-726766344
7.Miroslav Brída Ořechov u Brna1960--6770706665338
8.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960--7082-7672300
9.Petr Novotný Kuřim196568----9076234
10.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov19606568-68---201
11.Jiří Hýbl Hrušovany u Brna1967100-100----200
12.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967--82--100-182
13.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice196676100-----176
14.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre195982-----82164
15.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965-----6867135
16.Josef Zálešák Orel Vyškov196790------90
17.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----72-72
18.Roman Foral Brno196772------72
19.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196269------69
20.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962---69---69
21.Ivan Varmuža Liberec1961--66----66
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Josef Nováček SDH Čučice1958901001001007610090490
2.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956100909090100--470
3.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim19588282-82-8282410
4.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954-72827690-76396
5.Lubomír Liška Kuřim195567707272727672364
6.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949-677070707269351
7.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955696976---70284
8.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů19537076-----146
9.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice19566868-----136
10.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------110110
11.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958-----90-90
12.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel Pozořice1953----82--82
13.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195576------76
14.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany195272------72
15.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč195766------66
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov194410090-9090-100470
2.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941-10090-829082444
3.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice19399082-82-10090444
4.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941767682---76310
5.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942--100100100--300
6.Miroslav Pecháček Orel Dolní Čermná194882------82