Výsledky poháru KBL 2017

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Jiří Huťka Brno1991Muži2622702762722762762691901
2.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži2572672692672692692631861
3.Lukáš Ryba BB Cyklosport1979Muži2482622512682682672541818
4.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973M402322472562522462542511738
5.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica1985Muži266272282270-2902701650
6.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954M601812392302252262262291556
7.Barbora Slámová Brno1981Ž351742192212212312352321533
8.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim1980Muži239255259258-2592621532
9.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M601672312232262272242211519
10.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975M40221250250249253260-1483
11.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M60227249254244250-2481472
12.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim1982Muži207254252251251250-1465
13.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960M50215248247240248244-1442
14.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985Ženy-2302342392412402421426
15.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975M40-2282292332362362431405
16.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40198245239229245-2461402
17.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941M701382002042082172152181400
18.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977M40255268--2902822661361
19.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M50189242218237-2332361355
20.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975M40164221-2322372382411333
21.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971M40265269-266-2662651331
22.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov1969Ž45183222-2232352312351329
23.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966M50252-266-2702702601318
24.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov1975Ž35177229-2162332282341317
25.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970M40-264264261-2642561309
26.Lucie Nedomová Lysice1985Ženy-260253263264268-1308
27.Magda Janková Brno1980Ž35253265-260263265-1306
28.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M60172225220230230225-1302
29.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M50-257258253257-2551280
30.Barbora Kopřivová TJ Sokol Přísnotice1993Ženy249--2642662372591275
31.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M50224259263262262--1270
32.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži--2482542552522531262
33.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M70162220217213222-2271261
34.Romana Drimlová Česká1974Ž35143209216214225-2311238
35.Martina Kuncová Orel Vyškov2001Dky+Jky160208207215-2182201228
36.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965Ž45153202214211221-2241225
37.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě1987Ženy-232226228239-2391164
38.Antonín Lorenc Bertík Blansko1964M50190236235-240239-1140
39.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999Dci+Jci269-290290-272-1121
40.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž55-217212210219-2231081
41.Ondřej Doležal AK Tišnov1979Muži261261268276---1066
42.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M60--2052072152102171054
43.Jolana Střítežská Lelekovice1972Ž45-198202-2132132251051
44.Marek Voborný Křoví1989Muži246--265267263-1041
45.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979Ž35157218213219224--1031
46.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973M40233---254255257999
47.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov1999Dky+Jky134199-205-212215965
48.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976M40--231241242249-963
49.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982Ž35223224--247256-950
50.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978Muži-234227235--240936
51.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim2000Dci+Jci171--242252262-927
52.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc1959M50200-237-244-226907
53.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973M40-300-300300--900
54.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982Ž35-212206-220227-865
55.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40282-300---282864
56.František Kovařík Břeclav1946M70-211198--221219849
57.Jindřiška Vrzalová AK Tišnov1968Ž45150203-217-234-804
58.Blanka Fabriková Brno1960Ž55148-209-218-222797
59.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M70144-208--214216782
60.Zdeněk Laštůvka Česká1989Muži244263---257-764
61.Petr Jančařík AAC Brno1968M40241-261---261763
62.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967M50-251-246-247-744
63.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite1981Muži236-246-259--741
64.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ž35228244---261-733
65.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972M40211-238-258--707
66.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M50210-242--248-700
67.Zdeněk Driml Česká1967M50---218229-238685
68.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M50192-243--246-681
69.Tomáš Vojtíšek SC Testudo1973M40195241--243--679
70.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ž35--210-223232-665
71.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994Ženy188237228----653
72.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M50--215209212--636
73.Pavel Freitinger Vanovice1964M50173227-220---620
74.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958Ž55--200206-207-613
75.Pavel Rajmic VUT Brno1978Muži165215222----602
76.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž45140-211---228579
77.Stanislav Široký AK Blansko Dvorská1977M40272----300-572
78.Václav Strnad Inkosport1983Muži276-----276552
79.Patrik Bejček AK Drnovice1994Muži268276-----544
80.Romana Laštůvková Brno1992Ženy133201---208-542
81.Josef Čuma Milonice1980Muži-266272----538
82.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972M40---269265--534
83.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras1994Muži256-----268524
84.Lenka Jančaříková AAC Brno - Orel Židenice1970Ž45--249---264513
85.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M50---255--258513
86.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš1988Muži254--259---513
87.Jan Daněk Brno1989Muži----261-250511
88.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979Ž35-253257----510
89.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965M50263----241-504
90.David Sedláček SRTG Česká1988Muži243258-----501
91.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě1986Muži----249-249498
92.Miroslav Kačín Březina1979Muži242-255----497
93.Ondřej Vacula AC Lelek1981Muži----238-252490
94.Jiří Foltýn Kuřim1981Muži--244--243-487
95.David Životský Veverská Bitýška1982Muži--240--242-482
96.Petr Širůček Dolní Loučky1976M40229252-----481
97.David Vránek Brno1978Muži-240232----472
98.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M60-233233----466
99.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992Ženy----232230-462
100.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974M40--236224---460
101.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977Ž35-----229230459
102.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968Ž45-223-222---445
103.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969M40202-241----443
104.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971Ž45-204---217-421
105.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany1952M60180--234---414
106.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972Ž45--203-211--414
107.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980Muži175238-----413
108.Ilona Vávrová Atletika Polička1977Ž35179--231---410
109.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M50182-224----406
110.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969Ž45169----223-392
111.Jiří Šplíchal SRTG Česká1987Muži163206-----369
112.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M60139----219-358
113.Josef Pernica SDH Kotvrdovice1982Muži136210-----346
114.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70131-196----327
115.Filip Ospalý AC Moravská Slavia1976M40------300300
116.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982Muži300------300
117.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon Prostějov1982Muži290------290
118.Daniel Rubič New Balance1985Muži------290290
119.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001Dci+Jci-290-----290
120.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži---282---282
121.Ondřej Piňos Brno1996Muži----282--282
122.Matěj Beníček Kesbuk1994Muži-282-----282
123.Štefan Prášek VSK Uni Brno2000Dci+Jci----272--272
124.Lukáš Janků Pepe Bike1987Muži------272272
125.Martin Vintrlík Křepice1977M40270------270
126.Josef Kučera Kuřim1985Muži--270----270
127.Jan Kučera AlfaTriTeam1981Muži------267267
128.Jan Havelka Brno1994Muži--267----267
129.Michal Šenkýř Brno1983Muži267------267
130.Pavel Cupák Újezd u Brna1989Muži--265----265
131.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov1977M40264------264
132.Ivo Havelka Brno1967M50--262----262
133.Petr Dlouhý TJ Nové Město na Moravě1976M40260------260
134.Patrik Kugler Orel Řečkovice1992Muži----260--260
135.Jiří Urbánek Slávia Liberec1987Muži--260----260
136.Jan Šmída Drahanský sport team1999Dci+Jci259------259
137.Jiří Zejda Orel Obřany1985Muži258------258
138.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980Muži-----258-258
139.Petr Daniel Start Brno1971M40---256---256
140.Roman Foral Brno1967M50----256--256
141.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982Ž35-256-----256
142.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980Muži-----253-253
143.Martin Janda KOB Dobruška1980Muži251------251
144.Martin Helán FNUSA Brno1982Muži-----251-251
145.Radek Štěpánek Orel Obřany1998Dci+Jci250------250
146.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000Dci+Jci---250---250
147.Jan Daniel Start Brno2001Dci+Jci---248---248
148.Jan Beneš Nové Město na Moravě1983Muži---247---247
149.Michal Šmída Drahanský sport team2001Dci+Jci247------247
150.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970M40------247247
151.Radek Crha Vidonín1979Muži-246-----246
152.Jan Krakovič Brno1978Muži--245----245
153.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985Ženy---245---245
154.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto1972M40245------245
155.Eva Šolcová SKI Žabiny1984Ženy------245245
156.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----245-245
157.Zdeněk Foral Brno1991Muži------244244
158.Ondřej Richter Kohoutovice1978Muži-243-----243
159.Martin Všianský SK Meteor Brno1986Muži---243---243
160.Pavel Halas Orel Šitbořice1999Dci+Jci240------240
161.Michal Blaha BT Velká Bíteš1985Muži238------238
162.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M60---238---238
163.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976Ž35------237237
164.Lenka Kociánová VSK Mendelu1985Ženy237------237
165.Eliška Jelínková Drásov1997Ženy---236---236
166.Josef Zálešák Orel Vyškov1967M50235------235
167.Petr Klobouk Kuřim1964M50-235-----235
168.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M50234------234
169.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958M50----234--234
170.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973M40------233233
171.Pavel Prášil Orel Rozsochy1999Dci+Jci231------231
172.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov1973M40230------230
173.Otto Zwettler Kuřim1978Muži----228--228
174.Petr Říha Moravské Knínice1987Muži---227---227
175.Ladislav Kolář Brno1986Muži226------226
176.Karel Janda Kuřim1977M40-226-----226
177.Jakub Moravec Orel Orlice1999Dci+Jci225------225
178.Ivan Svoboda Brno1984Muži--225----225
179.Renata Loubková FNUSA Brno1989Ženy-----222-222
180.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia1981Muži222------222
181.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko1970Ž45220------220
182.Dagmar Montagová Kuřim1974Ž35-----220-220
183.Jakub Vrzal Tišnov1997Muži219------219
184.Jana Szökeová Brno1965Ž45--219----219
185.Luděk Borkovec Dolní Loučky1985Muži218------218
186.Tomáš Dilhof Brno1981Muži217------217
187.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956M60-----216-216
188.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M60-216-----216
189.Radim Datínský Křoví2000Dci+Jci----216--216
190.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M60216------216
191.Michaela Cipovová Brno1991Ženy----214--214
192.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ž35-214-----214
193.Michaela Budišová Lomnice1990Ženy214------214
194.Martin Vodák Lomnice1991Muži213------213
195.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974Ž35-213-----213
196.Veronika Martínková Madeja sport1985Ženy212------212
197.Dominik Hurban Kuřim1991Muži---212---212
198.Zdena Kasalová FNUSA Brno1986Ženy-----211-211
199.Martin Konečný AK Kuřim1971M40-----209-209
200.Jan Strážnický Orel Kuřim1982Muži209------209
201.Milan Kobliha LRS Vyškov1957M60208------208
202.Helena Babáková Kuřim1965Ž45-207-----207
203.Michal Tříska Orel Domanín1979Muži206------206
204.Václav Musil Blansko1982Muži205------205
205.Kateřina Vejlupková Podlesí1992Ženy-205-----205
206.Jiří Hladký Orel Židenice1975M40204------204
207.Olga Vágnerová Sněžné1982Ž35203------203
208.Dagmar Koudelková ASK Blansko1991Ženy201------201
209.Marika Chrápavá Brno1973Ž35--201----201
210.Ondrej Oláh Orel Rozsochy2001Dci+Jci199------199
211.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž45--199----199
212.Jana Jaskulková Kuřim1975Ž35-197-----197
213.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--197----197
214.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979Ž35197------197
215.Petr Šenkýř Orel Silůvky1974M40196------196
216.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951M60194------194
217.Michal Kosík Orel Domanín1976M40193------193
218.Tereza Čermáková Fit plus Blansko1988Ženy191------191
219.Eva Dvořáková Prostějov1955Ž55187------187
220.Roman Macharáček Orel Židenice1973M40186------186
221.Petr Kosina Zbraslav1982Muži185------185
222.Iveta Kluknavská Hodonín1989Ženy184------184
223.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč1970M40178------178
224.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967Ž45176------176
225.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974Ž35170------170
226.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov1976Ž35168------168
227.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov1963Ž45166------166
228.Lenka Tomanová Orel Vyškov1976Ž35161------161
229.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ž35159------159
230.Jana Strážnická Orel Kuřim1982Ž35158------158
231.Milan Hubáček Brno1971M40156------156
232.Petr Hartmann Brno1959M50155------155
233.Jitka Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč2001Dky+Jky154------154
234.Pavel Grec Orel Vyškov1980Muži152------152
235.Veronika Halasová Orel Šitbořice2001Dky+Jky151------151
236.Karolína Macharáčková Orel Židenice1978Ž35149------149
237.Dagmar Dvořáčková Brno1950Ž55147------147
238.Šárka Kraisová Orel Vyškov1976Ž35146------146
239.Michal Politzer Kuřim1975M40145------145
240.Jan Vajčner Moravian Walking1977M40142------142
241.Martina Račanská Orel Vyškov1996Ženy141------141
242.Jana Soldánová Orel Vyškov1999Dky+Jky137------137
243.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1957M60135------135
244.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice1939M70132------132
Dorostenky a juniorky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martina Kuncová Orel Vyškov2001100100110100-100100510
2.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov19997290-90-9090432
3.Jitka Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč200190------90
4.Veronika Halasová Orel Šitbořice200182------82
5.Jana Soldánová Orel Vyškov199976------76
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Barbora Kopřivová TJ Sokol Přísnotice1993110--11011082100512
2.Lucie Nedomová Lysice1985-100100100100100-500
3.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985-769076829082420
4.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě1987-82767076-76380
5.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994699082----241
6.Romana Laštůvková Brno19926670---69-205
7.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992----7276-148
8.Lenka Kociánová VSK Mendelu198590------90
9.Eva Šolcová SKI Žabiny1984------9090
10.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985---82---82
11.Michaela Budišová Lomnice199082------82
12.Veronika Martínková Madeja sport198576------76
13.Eliška Jelínková Drásov1997---72---72
14.Renata Loubková FNUSA Brno1989-----72-72
15.Kateřina Vejlupková Podlesí1992-72-----72
16.Dagmar Koudelková ASK Blansko199172------72
17.Michaela Cipovová Brno1991----70--70
18.Zdena Kasalová FNUSA Brno1986-----70-70
19.Tereza Čermáková Fit plus Blansko198870------70
20.Iveta Kluknavská Hodonín198968------68
21.Martina Račanská Orel Vyškov199667------67
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Magda Janková Brno1980110110-110110100-540
2.Barbora Slámová Brno198168699082767682406
3.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov19756972-72826990385
4.Romana Drimlová Česká19745964827072-76364
5.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim19796268767670--352
6.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia19828270--9082-324
7.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982-6570-6868-271
8.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia19769076---90-256
9.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982--72-6972-213
10.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979-82100----182
11.Ilona Vávrová Atletika Polička197770--90---160
12.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977-----7072142
13.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976------100100
14.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-90-----90
15.Olga Vágnerová Sněžné198276------76
16.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice197972------72
17.Marika Chrápavá Brno1973--69----69
18.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--68----68
19.Dagmar Montagová Kuřim1974-----67-67
20.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977-67-----67
21.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov197467------67
22.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov197666------66
23.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-66-----66
24.Lenka Tomanová Orel Vyškov197665------65
25.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia197864------64
26.Jana Strážnická Orel Kuřim198263------63
27.Jana Jaskulková Kuřim1975-63-----63
28.Karolína Macharáčková Orel Židenice197861------61
29.Šárka Kraisová Orel Vyškov197660------60
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov19699090-1001009090470
2.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno19657070827690-72390
3.Jolana Střítežská Lelekovice1972-6970-827276369
4.Jindřiška Vrzalová AK Tišnov19686972-82-100-323
5.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice196668-76---82226
6.Lenka Jančaříková AAC Brno - Orel Židenice1970--100---110210
7.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968-100-90---190
8.Romana Machotová Kuřim196976----82-158
9.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971-76---76-152
10.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972--72-76--148
11.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko1970100------100
12.Jana Szökeová Brno1965--90----90
13.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov196782------82
14.Helena Babáková Kuřim1965-82-----82
15.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov196372------72
16.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--69----69
Ženy 55 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954-110100100100-100510
2.Blanka Fabriková Brno196090-90-90-90360
3.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 1958--8290-100-272
4.Eva Dvořáková Prostějov1955110------110
5.Dagmar Dvořáčková Brno195082------82
Dorostenci a junioři
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999100-110110-100-420
2.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim200067--729090-319
3.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001-110-----110
4.Štefan Prášek VSK Uni Brno2000----100--100
5.Jan Šmída Drahanský sport team199990------90
6.Radim Datínský Křoví2000----82--82
7.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000---82---82
8.Radek Štěpánek Orel Obřany199882------82
9.Michal Šmída Drahanský sport team200176------76
10.Jan Daniel Start Brno2001---76---76
11.Pavel Halas Orel Šitbořice199972------72
12.Pavel Prášil Orel Rozsochy199970------70
13.Jakub Moravec Orel Orlice199969------69
14.Ondrej Oláh Orel Rozsochy200168------68
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica1985708210076-10076434
2.Jiří Huťka Brno199169769082909072428
3.Lukáš Sláma Brno198466727270828268378
4.Lukáš Ryba BB Cyklosport197962686372767666358
5.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim198057656667-7067335
6.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983--6266676665326
7.Tomáš Chaloupka Kuřim1982476464656664-323
8.Ondřej Doležal AK Tišnov197968677090---295
9.Marek Voborný Křoví198961--697272-274
10.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978-595662--60237
11.Zdeněk Laštůvka Česká19896069---68-197
12.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite198155-61-68--184
13.Václav Strnad Inkosport198382-----90172
14.Patrik Bejček AK Drnovice19947690-----166
15.Pavel Rajmic VUT Brno1978425854----154
16.Josef Čuma Milonice1980-7082----152
17.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras199465-----70135
18.Jan Daněk Brno1989----70-63133
19.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš198864--68---132
20.Ondřej Vacula AC Lelek1981----64-64128
21.Jakub Slezák Nové Město na Moravě1986----65-62127
22.David Sedláček SRTG Česká19885966-----125
23.Miroslav Kačín Březina197958-65----123
24.Jiří Foltýn Kuřim1981--59--63-122
25.David Životský Veverská Bitýška1982--58--62-120
26.David Vránek Brno1978-6157----118
27.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T19804360-----103
28.Ondřej Piňos Brno1996----100--100
29.Daniel Rubič New Balance1985------100100
30.Matěj Beníček Kesbuk1994-100-----100
31.Michal Glier Doubravník1982---100---100
32.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982100------100
33.Jiří Šplíchal SRTG Česká19874156-----97
34.Josef Pernica SDH Kotvrdovice19823957-----96
35.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon Prostějov198290------90
36.Lukáš Janků Pepe Bike1987------8282
37.Josef Kučera Kuřim1985--76----76
38.Michal Šenkýř Brno198372------72
39.Jan Havelka Brno1994--69----69
40.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980-----69-69
41.Patrik Kugler Orel Řečkovice1992----69--69
42.Jan Kučera AlfaTriTeam1981------6969
43.Pavel Cupák Újezd u Brna1989--68----68
44.Jiří Urbánek Slávia Liberec1987--67----67
45.Jiří Zejda Orel Obřany198567------67
46.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-----67-67
47.Martin Helán FNUSA Brno1982-----65-65
48.Jan Beneš Nové Město na Moravě1983---64---64
49.Otto Zwettler Kuřim1978----63--63
50.Martin Všianský SK Meteor Brno1986---63---63
51.Radek Crha Vidonín1979-63-----63
52.Martin Janda KOB Dobruška198063------63
53.Ondřej Richter Kohoutovice1978-62-----62
54.Petr Říha Moravské Knínice1987---61---61
55.Zdeněk Foral Brno1991------6161
56.Jan Krakovič Brno1978--60----60
57.Dominik Hurban Kuřim1991---60---60
58.Michal Blaha BT Velká Bíteš198556------56
59.Ivan Svoboda Brno1984--55----55
60.Ladislav Kolář Brno198654------54
61.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia198153------53
62.Jakub Vrzal Tišnov199752------52
63.Luděk Borkovec Dolní Loučky198551------51
64.Tomáš Dilhof Brno198150------50
65.Martin Vodák Lomnice199149------49
66.Jan Strážnický Orel Kuřim198248------48
67.Michal Tříska Orel Domanín197946------46
68.Václav Musil Blansko198245------45
69.Petr Kosina Zbraslav198244------44
70.Pavel Grec Orel Vyškov198040------40
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice19776982--909082413
2.Libor Konečný Kuřim19717690-82-8276406
3.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970-769076-7669387
4.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné197365697670696968353
5.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975627072697072-353
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí19735868696568-66336
7.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975-666567646665329
8.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice19755264-66656764326
9.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973-100-100100--300
10.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973100-100---90290
11.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197366---727070278
12.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976--66686668-268
13.Petr Jančařík AAC Brno196867-82---72221
14.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov197261-68-76--205
15.Tomáš Vojtíšek SC Testudo19735667--67--190
16.Stanislav Široký AK Blansko Dvorská197790----100-190
17.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972---9082--172
18.Petr Širůček Dolní Loučky19766372-----135
19.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974--6764---131
20.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga196959-70----129
21.Filip Ospalý AC Moravská Slavia1976------110110
22.Martin Vintrlík Křepice197782------82
23.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov197772------72
24.Petr Daniel Start Brno1971---72---72
25.Petr Dlouhý TJ Nové Město na Moravě197670------70
26.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto197268------68
27.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970------6767
28.Martin Konečný AK Kuřim1971-----65-65
29.Karel Janda Kuřim1977-65-----65
30.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov197364------64
31.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973------6363
32.Jiří Hladký Orel Židenice197560------60
33.Petr Šenkýř Orel Silůvky197457------57
34.Michal Kosík Orel Domanín197655------55
35.Roman Macharáček Orel Židenice197354------54
36.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč197053------53
37.Milan Hubáček Brno197151------51
38.Michal Politzer Kuřim197550------50
39.Jan Vajčner Moravian Walking197749------49
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice196690-100-110100100500
2.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962721009010090--452
3.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961-90768282-82412
4.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960707672727270-362
5.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196065726570-6772346
6.Antonín Lorenc Bertík Blansko1964667067-6968-340
7.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc195968-68-70-70276
8.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967-82-76-82-240
9.Petr Novotný Kuřim196569-69--90-228
10.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno196567-70--76-213
11.Zdeněk Driml Česká1967---6867-76211
12.Pavel Freitinger Vanovice19646368-69---200
13.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962--646766--197
14.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966---90--90180
15.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965110----69-179
16.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196564-66----130
17.Josef Zálešák Orel Vyškov196782------82
18.Ivo Havelka Brno1967--82----82
19.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196276------76
20.Roman Foral Brno1967----76--76
21.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----72-72
22.Petr Klobouk Kuřim1964-69-----69
23.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958----68--68
24.Petr Hartmann Brno195962------62
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956100100100100100-100500
2.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954729082707610090438
3.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955697272769090-400
4.Lubomír Liška Kuřim195568767672828282398
5.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949--7069727076357
6.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953-8290----172
7.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany195270--82---152
8.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice195667----76-143
9.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953---90---90
10.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice195590------90
11.Milan Kobliha LRS Vyškov195782------82
12.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice195176------76
13.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956-----72-72
14.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955-70-----70
15.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč195766------66
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942100100110100100-100510
2.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194182828290909082434
3.František Kovařík Břeclav1946-9076--10090356
4.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov194490-90--8276338
5.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194172-72----144
6.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice193976------76