Výsledky poháru KBL 2014

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M4011098110110110110110758
2.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži105110989510110192702
3.Karel Halouzka Javorníky1973M40768576849210585603
4.Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice1983Muži-9596981059891583
5.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970M4071818082868376559
6.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži-908586949389537
7.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971M4074928993-9693537
8.Ivan Veškrna Brno1983Muži79939287-9590536
9.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959M50-918889939079530
10.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M50-828176879486506
11.Lucie Nedomová Lysice1985Ženy57586875788673495
12.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40-698374808769462
13.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky1976Muži919493-98-74450
14.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim1980Muži33546261828061433
15.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M505451868185-70427
16.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M50--9180898978427
17.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite1981Muži7088878591--421
18.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ž3550767569-8563418
19.Ivan Urbánek Brno1984Muži473798895-77416
20.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov1990Ženy66867377-88-390
21.Lukáš Pazourek Brno1986Muži326263677974-377
22.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M505278747184--359
23.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5019414949746343338
24.Milan Strachoň Slavkov1950M60-48-63817958329
25.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M6041445964-6453325
26.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969M405371--777248321
27.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973M4055656666--66318
28.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany1952M6043575456-6838316
29.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M50--5542758457313
30.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977Ž35566660--7351306
31.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967M406179--83-75298
32.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973M4095-101101---297
33.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975Muži36506965-77-297
34.Lucie Novotná Brno1975Ž35173650-766746292
35.Josef Gabriel Brno1982Muži144044607358-289
36.Marek Polák Brno1973M409396----95284
37.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž45--4750717141280
38.Lucie Kyjovská Kuřim1991Ženy--4352706047272
39.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M404874---8265269
40.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M5077---96-96269
41.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968M407293637605432255
42.Petr Hojač Start Brno1970M4030677879---254
43.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976Muži--3443697037253
44.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996Muži--8283--82247
45.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965M40-2840416665-240
46.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc1959M50407567---55237
47.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč1954M601183027655230223
48.David Kuneš Tišnov1974M406070---92-222
49.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991Muži-105105----210
50.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954M6023425248--35200
51.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971M402756-57--60200
52.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži98101-----199
53.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969M4059-6573---197
54.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969Ž451112232564429195
55.Richard Němec Blansko1969M40---94--94188
56.Martin Růžička Návojná1983Muži--9490---184
57.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž45230383658-18182
58.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972M4084--92---176
59.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov1969Ž45---34635325175
60.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži81-----88169
61.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973M40--32-6769-168
62.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968Ž45---30574831166
63.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941M703263722-5024162
64.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982Ženy1823245446-156
65.Petr Daniel Start Brno1971M403947-70---156
66.Hana Vejrostová Lukovany1983Ženy6884-----152
67.Tomáš Bär Říčany1978Muži--424464--150
68.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978Muži-3956---54149
69.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989Muži---4661-40147
70.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M40-61---78-139
71.Magda Janková Brno1980Ženy--7168---139
72.David Ondroušek Blansko1994Muži-6870----138
73.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub Brno1947M601621-524212134
74.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M5010253933--27134
75.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998Muži44----81-125
76.Simona Nečasová Kuřim1969Ž451-262655-17125
77.Martin Nedvěd Blansko1983Muži-6357----120
78.Robert Juzek Svatoslav1989Muži---2990--119
79.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979Muži46-----71117
80.Oldřich Šperka Jedovnice1956M50--5858---116
81.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994Ženy11341-59--114
82.David Prokeš Báječná menšina1971M40-60-54---114
83.Radek Kafka Žďár nad Sázavou1964M50--61---52113
84.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim2000Muži---51-62-113
85.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966M4049-----64113
86.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž3511524--4921110
87.Renata Prokešová Brno1974Ž35843-55---106
88.Daniel Rubič New Balance1985Muži------105105
89.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno1992Muži---105---105
90.Jaroslav Kratochvíl Lelekovice1963M50-----5944103
91.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60---4062--102
92.Václav Strnad Inkosport1983Muži------101101
93.Ondřej Rosa VSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice1988Muži101------101
94.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973M40------9898
95.Martin Moravec Orel Orlice1984Muži96------96
96.Vojtěch Bárta TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992Muži---96---96
97.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč1972M401233338---95
98.Lukáš Mohelský Coach Ivana1984Muži--95----95
99.Adam Dvořáček Track & Field Brno1996Muži94------94
100.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997Muži92------92
101.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M50-----91-91
102.Radek Parnica Kuřim1977Muži---91---91
103.Filip Vrága AK Asics Kroměříž1988Muži--90----90
104.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice1990Muži90------90
105.Adriana Slaníková AK Hodonín1993Ženy-89-----89
106.Petr Orlich Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí1961M5089------89
107.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995Muži88------88
108.Martin Bárta Moravské Knínice1990Muži-35-53---88
109.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965M40----88--88
110.Ondřej Doležal AK Tišnov1979Muži------8787
111.Mirek Hloušek Brno1979Muži87------87
112.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977Ž3593345----87
113.Antonín Vávra Mizuno Team1959M50-87-----87
114.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984Muži86------86
115.Václav Vávra ŠAK Židlochovice1998Muži85------85
116.Zdeněk Vrága AC Moravská Slavia1958M50--84----84
117.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko1970Ž3513251----84
118.Jiří Urbánek Slávia Liberec1987Muži------8484
119.Jaroslav Fiodor Napajedla1984Muži-83-----83
120.Martin Palásek Lotrando Brno1977Muži------8383
121.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M701831----3483
122.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987Muži83------83
123.Pavel Matoušek Brno1978Muži82------82
124.Jiří Huťka Brno1991Muži------8181
125.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985Ženy3545-----80
126.Jaroslav Trávníček Drnovice1964M50-80-----80
127.Josef Čuma Milonice1980Muži------8080
128.Josef Siegel AC Choceň1986Muži80------80
129.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto1972M4078------78
130.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom Kuřim1975Muži---78---78
131.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980Muži-77-----77
132.Miroslav Barták Mokrá Horákov1967M40--77----77
133.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995Muži-----76-76
134.Dita Hrubešová Synthon1970Ž35-----562076
135.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov1975Ž35-----472875
136.Jaroslav Scherrer Orel Moravské Budějovice1960M5075------75
137.Petr Vintera Vyškov1975Muži73------73
138.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989Muži----72--72
139.Juraj Kožiak Kuničky1974M40--72----72
140.Silvie Divišová AK Drnovice1975Ž35-72-----72
141.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš1988Muži------7272
142.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ž35-----571572
143.Karel Kuben Orel Obřany1976Muži72------72
144.Radka Prívarová KKM Čadca1979Ž35---72---72
145.Marcel Dučák Poprad1986Muži69------69
146.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M502246-----68
147.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973M40------6868
148.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946M60----68--68
149.Vojtěch Dvořáček Svitavy1998Muži67------67
150.Jitka Zwienerová AK Tišnov1995Ženy21-46----67
151.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960M50------6767
152.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974M40-----66-66
153.Michael Lapčík Brno1988Muži65------65
154.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M501----451965
155.Marek Rinka Kravaře1976Muži-64-----64
156.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972Ž3564------64
157.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M60--64----64
158.Aleš Paus Orel Hranice1978Muži63------63
159.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973M4062------62
160.Pavel Bracek Nedvědice1973M40---62---62
161.Jiří Brumovský Brno1987Muži------6262
162.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----61-61
163.Eva Pluháčková AC Senetářov1987Ženy2534-----59
164.Ivan Januška Šanov1958M50-59-----59
165.Eva Bukovjanová Inkosport1986Ženy------5959
166.Zuzana Nehybová Brno1975Ž35---59---59
167.Antonín Smolík Hrušovany u Brna1963M5058------58
168.Marek Hladný Brno1972M40------5656
169.Pavla Všetečková Motojournal1975Ž35-55-----55
170.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971Ž35-----55-55
171.Blanka Fabriková Brno1960Ž4511228---1455
172.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M50122-31---54
173.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973M40--53----53
174.Radvan Midáš Křup Brno1967M40-53-----53
175.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974Ž35----53--53
176.Luboš Sikora Brno-Líšeň1977Muži-52-----52
177.Helena Soldánová Rousínov1972Ž35-----51-51
178.Petr Haresta Blansko1986Muži51------51
179.Michal Klimeš SK Meteor Brno1985Muži------5050
180.Pavel Galík Brno1961M50------4949
181.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951M60-49-----49
182.Petr Zelenák Chorvátský Grob1972M40--48----48
183.Hana Petrůjová Brno1984Ženy47------47
184.Martin Kotlík Kuřim1985Muži---47---47
185.Zdenka Klimešová Kuřim1963Ž4511431----46
186.Petr Mlynář Orel Dolní Dobrouč1971M4045------45
187.Raddy Divis Lelekovice1968M40------4545
188.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom Kuřim1975Muži---45---45
189.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956M50-----43-43
190.Jaroslav Hronek Orel Obřany1991Muži42------42
191.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M70-16----2642
192.Lucie Lamprechtová SK Meteor Brno1987Ženy------4242
193.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M60-----41-41
194.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M60-----40-40
195.Jiří Maršálek Brno1958M50---39---39
196.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981Muži------3939
197.Jiří Skoták SC Ráječko1964M50-38-----38
198.Zdeněk Pluháček AC Senetářov1985Muži38------38
199.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč1998Muži37------37
200.Ivan Varmuža Liberec1961M50-37-----37
201.Ondřej Teplý Kuřim1995Muži------3636
202.Petra Koumalová Jinačovice1982Ženy---35---35
203.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70-1025----35
204.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971Ž35--35----35
205.Václav Vávra Hrušovany1971M4034------34
206.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966M40------3333
207.Vlastimil Mlynář Orel Dolní Dobrouč1964M5031------31
208.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975Ž35--29----29
209.Bohuslav Čáp Orel Hradec Králové1951M6029------29
210.Diana Bartošková Svatoslav1993Ženy---28---28
211.Petr Vávra ŠAK Židlochovice2000Muži28------28
212.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975Ž3514-23---28
213.Tomáš Plánka Brno1983Muži--27----27
214.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl Brno1962Ž45-27-----27
215.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž4526------26
216.Ivana Huvarová Kuřim1960Ž45---25---25
217.Jana Klinecká Hlinsko1981Ženy24------24
218.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ž35-24-----24
219.Steve Georges Brno1973M40------2323
220.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972Ž35------2222
221.Šárka Poláková HO Lemra1973Ž35121-----22
222.Kateřina Pospíšilová Brno1974Ž35-20-----20
223.Anna Vávrová Hrušovany1972Ž3520------20
224.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966Ž45-19-----19
225.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě1987Ženy-17-----17
226.Šárka Galíková Brno1966Ž45------1616
227.Barbora Jakubcová Brno1981Ženy16------16
228.Jiří Mihola Orel Brno Lesná1972M4015------15
229.Jiří Ošmera Lelekovice1974M40------1313
230.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993Muži13------13
231.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976Muži12------12
232.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov1973M4011------11
233.Ladislav Varga Brno1984Muži-9-----9
234.Zdeněk Poruba Brno1989Muži-7-----7
235.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov1963Ž456------6
236.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974Ž355------5
237.David Kudera Rosice1990Muži-5-----5
238.Dana Dočkalová Javorníky1965Ž451------1
239.Adéla Jakubcová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1998Ženy1------1
240.Jaroslav Bělka Vyškov1952M601------1
241.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1957M501------1
242.Anežka Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1997Ženy1------1
243.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice1939M701------1
244.Jiří Marek Orel Vysoké Mýto1943M701------1
245.Leoš Fojt Orel Obřany1957M501------1
246.Lenka Fojtová Orel Obřany1979Ž351------1
247.Kateřina Škvařilová Orel Lomnice1979Ž351------1
248.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953M601------1
249.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M701------1
250.Veronika Formanková Hlinsko1976Ž351------1
251.Renata Miková Orel Obřany1972Ž351------1
252.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov1976Ž351------1
253.Andrea Jakubcová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1977Ž351------1
254.Martina Kessnerová Orel Obřany1976Ž351------1
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov199040354040-40-195
2.Lucie Nedomová Lysice198536283135403540186
3.Lucie Kyjovská Kuřim1991--2628353131151
4.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982182224242828-126
5.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994212325-31--100
6.Hana Vejrostová Lukovany19834531-----76
7.Magda Janková Brno1980--3531---66
8.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník19852626-----52
9.Jitka Zwienerová AK Tišnov199523-28----51
10.Eva Pluháčková AC Senetářov19872525-----50
11.Adriana Slaníková AK Hodonín1993-45-----45
12.Eva Bukovjanová Inkosport1986------3535
13.Hana Petrůjová Brno198433------33
14.Lucie Lamprechtová SK Meteor Brno1987------2828
15.Petra Koumalová Jinačovice1982---26---26
16.Diana Bartošková Svatoslav1993---25---25
17.Barbora Šimonová Nové Město na Moravě1987-24-----24
18.Jana Klinecká Hlinsko198124------24
19.Barbora Jakubcová Brno198122------22
20.Anežka Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč199720------20
21.Adéla Jakubcová Orel Dolní Dobrouč199819------19
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia197636404040-4040200
2.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977403135--3535176
3.Lucie Novotná Brno1975262528-403131156
4.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971171923--2325107
5.Renata Prokešová Brno19742426-28---78
6.Ivana Ondroušková Blansko1970222331----76
7.Petra Korcinová Kuřim1977252426----75
8.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim19751318-26---57
9.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977-----282351
10.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov1975-----222850
11.Dita Hrubešová Synthon1970-----262450
12.Radka Prívarová KKM Čadca1979---45---45
13.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná197245------45
14.Šárka Poláková HO Lemra19731921-----40
15.Silvie Divišová AK Drnovice1975-35-----35
16.Marcela Káčová AK Tišnov1974----35--35
17.Zuzana Nehybová Brno1975---31---31
18.Anna Vávrová Hrušovany197228------28
19.Pavla Všetečková Motojournal1975-28-----28
20.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972------2626
21.Kamila Svobodová Relax Fit Team Blansko1971-----25-25
22.Jana Škrobová Kuřim1971--25----25
23.Helena Soldánová Rousínov1972-----24-24
24.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975--24----24
25.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov197423------23
26.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978-22-----22
27.Kateřina Škvařilová Orel Lomnice197921------21
28.Veronika Formanková Hlinsko197620------20
29.Kateřina Pospíšilová Brno1974-20-----20
30.Andrea Jakubcová Orel Dolní Dobrouč197718------18
31.Vendula Dudová Orel Vyškov197616------16
32.Lenka Fojtová Orel Obřany197915------15
33.Martina Kessnerová Orel Obřany197614------14
34.Renata Miková Orel Obřany197212------12
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964--4040404540205
2.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19663640353531-26177
3.Romana Machotová Kuřim196929252528262831142
4.Simona Nečasová Kuřim196930-262525-25131
5.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov1969---31353528129
6.Ivana Jíchová AK Tišnov1968---26283135120
7.Blanka Fabriková Brno1960282628---23105
8.Zdenka Klimešová Kuřim1963312831----90
9.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko196245------45
10.Anna Málková Orel Vyškov196340------40
11.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl Brno1962-35-----35
12.Dana Dočkalová Javorníky196533------33
13.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966-31-----31
14.Ivana Huvarová Kuřim1960---24---24
15.Šárka Galíková Brno1966------2424
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198945403528354031195
2.Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice1983-283135403528169
3.Ivan Veškrna Brno198314252423-3126129
4.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky1976292625-31-16127
5.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975-242122262825125
6.Ivan Urbánek Brno1984120192428-17108
7.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite19811123222125--102
8.Metoděj Polášek Kuřim1980115151623251294
9.Lukáš Pazourek Brno198611616182221-93
10.Josef Gabriel Brno198211212152118-78
11.Kamil Pulicar MK Seitl1991-3540----75
12.Petr Škrob Kuřim19751131717-24-72
13.Michal Glier Doubravník19823631-----67
14.Jaroslav Kundrát AK Tišnov1976--1081920764
15.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996--2020--2060
16.Martin Růžička Návojná1983--2625---51
17.Lukáš Sláma Brno198416-----2440
18.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno1992---40---40
19.Ondřej Rosa VSK Uni Brno a Orel Židenice198840------40
20.Daniel Rubič New Balance1985------4040
21.Tomáš Bär Říčany1978--11918--38
22.David Ondroušek Blansko1994-1918----37
23.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989---1117-937
24.Aleš Liška Lelekovice1978-1113---1135
25.Václav Strnad Inkosport1983------3535
26.Martin Moravec Orel Orlice198433------33
27.Ondřej Škrob Kuřim2000---13-19-32
28.Adam Dvořáček Track & Field Brno199631------31
29.Martin Nedvěd Blansko1983-1714----31
30.Vojtěch Bárta TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992---31---31
31.Robert Juzek Svatoslav1989---724--31
32.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim199730------30
33.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim19984----26-30
34.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice199028------28
35.Lukáš Mohelský Coach Ivana1984--28----28
36.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice199527------27
37.Radek Parnica Kuřim1977---26---26
38.Mirek Hloušek Brno197926------26
39.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov198425------25
40.Václav Vávra ŠAK Židlochovice199824------24
41.Martin Bárta Moravské Knínice1990-10-14---24
42.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995-----23-23
43.Ondřej Doležal AK Tišnov1979------2323
44.Filip Vrága AK Asics Kroměříž1988--23----23
45.Jiří Urbánek Slávia Liberec1987------2222
46.Jaroslav Fiodor Napajedla1984-22-----22
47.Martin Palásek Lotrando Brno1977------2121
48.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-21-----21
49.Martin Tomek Velká Bíteš1989----20--20
50.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava19795-----1419
51.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom Kuřim1975---19---19
52.Jiří Huťka Brno1991------1919
53.Josef Čuma Milonice1980------1818
54.Marek Rinka Kravaře1976-18-----18
55.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč198718------18
56.Pavel Matoušek Brno197817------17
57.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš1988------1515
58.Josef Siegel AC Choceň198615------15
59.Luboš Sikora Brno-Líšeň1977-14-----14
60.Jiří Brumovský Brno1987------1313
61.Petr Vintera Vyškov197513------13
62.Karel Kuben Orel Obřany197612------12
63.Martin Kotlík Kuřim1985---12---12
64.Michal Klimeš SK Meteor Brno1985------1010
65.Marcel Dučák Poprad198610------10
66.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom Kuřim1975---10---10
67.Vojtěch Dvořáček Svitavy19989------9
68.Ladislav Varga Brno1984-9-----9
69.Tomáš Plánka Brno1983--9----9
70.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981------88
71.Michael Lapčík Brno19888------8
72.Zdeněk Poruba Brno1989-8-----8
73.David Kudera Rosice1990-7-----7
74.Aleš Paus Orel Hranice19787------7
75.Petr Haresta Blansko19866------6
76.Ondřej Teplý Kuřim1995------66
77.Jaroslav Hronek Orel Obřany19913------3
78.Zdeněk Pluháček AC Senetářov19852------2
79.Petr Vávra ŠAK Židlochovice20001------1
80.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice19931------1
81.Pavel Dušek Orel Dolní Dobrouč19981------1
82.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim19761------1
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí197345454545404040220
2.Karel Halouzka Javorníky197325282325353525148
3.Libor Konečný Kuřim197124313128-3126147
4.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno197023262624282524129
5.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973-212822252622123
6.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197340-4040---120
7.Marek Polák Brno19733635----31102
8.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga19691723--242215101
9.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné197318192119--2097
10.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice19672125--26-2395
11.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965-1217152219-85
12.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno19651524---241982
13.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968713161321181281
14.Petr Hojač Start Brno197011202523---79
15.David Kuneš Tišnov19742022---28-70
16.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí19711016-17--1760
17.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196919-2021---60
18.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko197233--26---59
19.Richard Němec Blansko1969---31--2859
20.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973--14-2321-58
21.Petr Daniel Start Brno19711314-20---47
22.Pavel Přikryl Šneci Běleč19726111514---46
23.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965-18---23-41
24.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973------3535
25.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany196616-----1834
26.David Prokeš Báječná menšina1971-17-16---33
27.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965----31--31
28.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto197226------26
29.Miroslav Barták Mokrá Horákov1967--24----24
30.Marek Rampula Malhostovice197322------22
31.Juraj Kožiak Kuničky1974--22----22
32.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973------2121
33.Pavel Špaček AK Tišnov1974-----20-20
34.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973--19----19
35.Petr Zelenák Chorvátský Grob1972--18----18
36.Pavel Bracek Nedvědice1973---18---18
37.Marek Hladný Brno1972------1616
38.Radvan Midáš Křup Brno1967-15-----15
39.Raddy Divis Lelekovice1968------1414
40.Petr Mlynář Orel Dolní Dobrouč197114------14
41.Petr Hála AK Tišnov1966------1313
42.Václav Vávra Hrušovany197112------12
43.Steve Georges Brno1973------1111
44.Jiří Ošmera Lelekovice1974------1010
45.Jiří Mihola Orel Brno Lesná19729------9
46.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov19738------8
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959-403540353131181
2.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-312628284035162
3.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956--4031312828158
4.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice19623123313526-26149
5.Luboš Prudek Kuřim19613026252625--132
6.František Kolínek AK Perná195640---45-40125
7.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960--2123242624118
8.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195521212024232519114
9.Miroslav Fabrik Brno Bystrc1959242524---2396
10.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko196220181921--1896
11.Lubomír Liška Kuřim195518----221757
12.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice19561917-20---56
13.Oldřich Šperka Jedovnice1956--2225---47
14.Petr Orlich Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí196145------45
15.Radek Kafka Žďár nad Sázavou1964--23---2245
16.Libor Novotný Kuřim19612222-----44
17.Jaroslav Kratochvíl Lelekovice1963-----232043
18.Jaroslav Scherrer Orel Moravské Budějovice196036------36
19.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-----35-35
20.Antonín Vávra Mizuno Team1959-35-----35
21.Antonín Smolík Hrušovany u Brna196333------33
22.Jaroslav Trávníček Drnovice1964-28-----28
23.Zdeněk Vrága AC Moravská Slavia1958--28----28
24.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960------2525
25.Ivan Januška Šanov1958-24-----24
26.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----24-24
27.Vlastimil Mlynář Orel Dolní Dobrouč196423------23
28.Jiří Maršálek Brno1958---22---22
29.Pavel Galík Brno1961------2121
30.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956-----21-21
31.Jiří Skoták SC Ráječko1964-20-----20
32.Ivan Varmuža Liberec1961-19-----19
33.Vladimír Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč195717------17
34.Leoš Fojt Orel Obřany195716------16
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Milan Strachoň Slavkov1950-31-35404040186
2.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany195245403131-3531182
3.Aleš Stráník Blansko195040283540-3135181
4.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195428262828--28138
5.Bohuslav Pustina Šneci Běleč195425252625312826136
6.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub Brno1947242425-262625126
7.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945---2628--54
8.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953--40----40
9.Bohuslav Čáp Orel Hradec Králové195136------36
10.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-35-----35
11.František Kubíček Relax Dobré Pole1946----35--35
12.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec195326------26
13.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----25-25
14.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950-----24-24
15.Jaroslav Bělka Vyškov195223------23
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194140404540-4031205
2.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno19424545----40130
3.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944-36----3571
4.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941-2835----63
5.Jiří Marek Orel Vysoké Mýto194336------36
6.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice193933------33
7.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194026------26