Výsledky poháru KBL 2013

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži9495105105110110110729
2.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971M4083789189938688608
3.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970M4076829287908882597
4.Michal Nováček Uni Brno1993Muži110921019895-95591
5.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky1976Muži91939895-9894569
6.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite1981Muži87-8891949089539
7.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M40-105110110-105105535
8.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973M40105101-101-10196504
9.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M50-668678849284490
10.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977Ž35707485-838277471
11.Ivan Veškrna Brno1983Muži-8696-989593468
12.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži93919394-96-467
13.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M50-88948596-91454
14.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5055577365786657451
15.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998Muži5872-77797469429
16.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M6072657874-7564428
17.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany1952M6074698172-6761424
18.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M50-77-82898787422
19.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M50-537761808959419
20.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M508581-8681-81414
21.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971M4053567567-7674401
22.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov1990Ženy-738379-8071386
23.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel Pozořice1953M606260746373-52384
24.Lucie Novotná Brno1975Ž35525872627565-384
25.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž3541516248695541367
26.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968M4054-6455716151356
27.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno1993Muži86859088---349
28.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M50606380--7062335
29.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M7036465245675131328
30.Karel Halouzka Javorníky1973M40--82688293-325
31.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973M4082--83-7360298
32.Magda Janková Brno1980Ženy7171-73--68283
33.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž45455267-68-38270
34.Lenka Vejrostová Brno1985Ženy38-56406649-249
35.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973M40-7689---79244
36.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M6037-53396550-244
37.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M50-68-7687--231
38.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989Muži---58725843231
39.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954M50--7966--54199
40.Josef Cacek Caca tým Tišnov1978Muži---96101--197
41.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno1992Muži-96----101197
42.Simona Nečasová Kuřim1969Ž35-505850--36194
43.Štěpán Hrobař KOB Moira Brno1991Muži9694-----190
44.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M70---5974-53186
45.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995Muži77---92--169
46.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973M4080--84---164
47.Marek Konečný Kuřim1996Muži--84--72-156
48.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M50---49-5750156
49.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M60-----7970149
50.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70-4959---33141
51.Zuzana Nehybová Brno1975Ž35---6477--141
52.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969M406770-----137
53.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980Muži6667-----133
54.Eliška Nováková Plavecký klub Kuřim1996Ženy----7054-124
55.Jaroslav Kratochvíl Lelekovice1963M50-----6258120
56.Daniel Hájek Atletika Polička1989Muži-110-----110
57.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M60-----6047107
58.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977Muži----105--105
59.František Krchák Brno1964M4049----56-105
60.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60--65---40105
61.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941M70-----5945104
62.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992Muži101------101
63.Věra Boudníková Blansko1975Ž35-48---52-100
64.Vojtěch Bárta TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1992Muži98------98
65.Václav Strnad Inkosport1983Muži------9898
66.Rostislav Pukl VSK Uni Brno1982Muži-98-----98
67.Josef Šitka MK Seitl Ostrava1986Muži--95----95
68.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice1990Muži95------95
69.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966M40-----94-94
70.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968M40---93---93
71.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M50------9292
72.Ondřej Chaloupka Brno1983Muži---92---92
73.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989Muži92------92
74.Zbyněk Šmíd Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-----91-91
75.Antonín Šindelka Radio klub Blansko1972M40----91--91
76.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987Muži-90-----90
77.Ondřej Piňos Brno1996Muži---90---90
78.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972M40------9090
79.Aleš Konečný Orel Silůvky1997Muži90------90
80.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov1977Muži89------89
81.Marek Voborný Křoví1989Muži-89-----89
82.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972Ž35---53--3588
83.Marek Němeček Brno1977Muži----88--88
84.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987Muži88------88
85.Miloš Brichta Brno1982Muži-87-----87
86.Linda Beniačová Brno1978Ž35--87----87
87.Radim Kheil Kometa Brno1973M40----86--86
88.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži------8686
89.Lenka Knapová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993Ženy------8585
90.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--55---3085
91.Jan Drábek Kanice1980Muži----85--85
92.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M40-----85-85
93.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M40-----84-84
94.Zdeněk Smutný AHA Vyškov1957M50-84-----84
95.Jan Tesárek Brno1977Muži84------84
96.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš1988Muži-83-----83
97.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968M40------8383
98.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M50-----83-83
99.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996Muži---81---81
100.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia1982Ženy81------81
101.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965M40-----81-81
102.Tomáš Růžička REKOIMX1979Muži-80-----80
103.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M60---80---80
104.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967M40------8080
105.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969Ž35---46--3480
106.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979Muži-79-----79
107.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto1972M4079------79
108.Aleš Paus Orel Hranice1978Muži78------78
109.Marek Sláma Brno1990Muži------7878
110.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966M40-----78-78
111.Jaromír Marek Brno1964M40-----77-77
112.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995Ženy--76----76
113.Kristýna Kasalová BudVidet.com1990Ženy----76--76
114.Petr Fajkus Brno1989Muži------7676
115.Petr Smolák Orel Vysoké Mýto1964M4075------75
116.Libor Šťastný Kuřim1966M40------7575
117.Jan Jebáček Brno1987Muži---75---75
118.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969M40-75-----75
119.Ondřej Tučka Uni Orel Židenice1994Muži73------73
120.Stanislav Jančík Mokrá1984Muži------7373
121.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973M40------7272
122.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----71-71
123.Pavel Tyleček Brno1973M40--71----71
124.Jakub Obůrka Kuřim1985Muži---71---71
125.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975Muži--70----70
126.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži---70---70
127.Jiří Baťa Brno1960M50-----69-69
128.Martin Macháček Javůrek1955M50--69----69
129.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady1969M4069------69
130.Petr Volák Kuřim1986Muži---69---69
131.Jakub Šimonovský Brno1974Muži68------68
132.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M50--68----68
133.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995Muži-----68-68
134.Tomáš Vojtíšek SC Testudo1973M40------6767
135.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960M50------6666
136.Jan Škarabela Brno1973M40--66----66
137.Jan Žák Vltava1972M40------6565
138.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966M4065------65
139.Jan Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1966M4064------64
140.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973M40-----64-64
141.Jakub Pediač Brno1991Muži-64-----64
142.Jaromír Kohoutek Brno1955M50--63----63
143.Ondřej Teplý Kuřim1995Muži------6363
144.Petr Pilnáček Orel Vysoké Mýto1965M4063------63
145.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965M40-----63-63
146.Miloslav Červ Atletika Polička1950M60-62-----62
147.Petr Nešpůrek Bitýška1988Muži61------61
148.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965Ž45--61----61
149.Martin Rigler Čebín1967M40-61-----61
150.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951M60---60---60
151.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994Ženy--60----60
152.Jaroslav Hronek Orel Obřany1991Muži59------59
153.Marie Hynštová AK Drnovice1957Ž45-59-----59
154.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov1973M4057------57
155.Kateřina Dokoupilová Brno1978Ž35--57----57
156.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí1965M4056------56
157.Lukáš Komárek Lelekovice1971M40------5656
158.Raddy Divis Lelekovice1968M40------5555
159.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty Brno1989Ženy-55-----55
160.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994Ženy---54---54
161.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--54----54
162.Jiří Potůček Velké Přítočno1953M60-54-----54
163.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982Ženy-----53-53
164.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž45---52---52
165.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975Ž35---51---51
166.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979Ženy51------51
167.Valerie Smoláková Orel Vysoké Mýto1993Ženy50------50
168.Jiří Machala Brno1985Muži------4949
169.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M60-----48-48
170.Jan Sklenář Tišnov1988Muži------4848
171.Jiřina Smoláková Orel Vysoké Mýto1969Ž3548------48
172.Kateřina Pokorná Lelekovice1992Ženy-47-----47
173.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972Ž35---47---47
174.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955M50-----47-47
175.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M5047------47
176.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž45------4646
177.Jiří Marek Orel Vysoké Mýto1943M7046------46
178.Zdeněk Kaluža Brno1983Muži------4444
179.Petra Bauerová Brno1983Ženy44------44
180.Ondřej Ženka Brno1982Muži43------43
181.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ž35------4242
182.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice1939M7042------42
183.Hana Tovaryšová Orel Horní Moštěnice1961Ž4540------40
184.Lenka Činčárová Brno1982Ženy39------39
185.Jan Novotný Modřice1954M50------3939
186.František Krcha fit-online.cz1964M40------3737
187.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951M60------3232
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tereza Procházková Orel Ořechov1990-404040-4035195
2.Magda Janková Brno19803535-35--31136
3.Lenka Vejrostová Brno198524-28213128-132
4.Eliška Nováková Plavecký klub Kuřim1996----3535-70
5.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198240------40
6.Kristýna Kasalová BudVidet.com1990----40--40
7.Lenka Knapová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1993------4040
8.Tereza Eliášková Orel Židenice1995--35----35
9.Eva Šimonovská Brno197931------31
10.Alexandra Tomíšková Kuřim1982-----31-31
11.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty Brno1989-31-----31
12.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994--31----31
13.Kateřina Pokorná Lelekovice1992-28-----28
14.Valerie Smoláková Orel Vysoké Mýto199328------28
15.Petra Bauerová Brno198326------26
16.Kateřina Vašíčková Báječné ženy v běhu1994---26---26
17.Lenka Činčárová Brno198225------25
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977404040-404040200
2.Lucie Novotná Brno1975353531353135-171
3.Alice Votýpková Kuřim197128312825283131149
4.Simona Nečasová Kuřim1969-282626--28108
5.Zuzana Nehybová Brno1975---4035--75
6.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá Kateřina1972---31--2657
7.Věra Boudníková Blansko1975-26---28-54
8.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--24---2448
9.Romana Machotová Kuřim1969---23--2548
10.Linda Beniačová Brno1978--45----45
11.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978------3535
12.Jiřina Smoláková Orel Vysoké Mýto196931------31
13.Kateřina Hospodářová Báječné ženy v běhu1975---28---28
14.Kateřina Dokoupilová Brno1978--25----25
15.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972---24---24
16.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--23----23
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966403540-40-35190
2.Marie Hynštová AK Drnovice1957-40-----40
3.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954---40---40
4.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964------4040
5.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965--35----35
6.Hana Tovaryšová Orel Horní Moštěnice196135------35
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198925284040404040200
2.Michal Nováček Uni Brno19934024353526-28164
3.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky197622253128-3526145
4.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia197524232526-31-129
5.Ivan Veškrna Brno1983-1928-282825128
6.Pavel Polák Team Nutrilite198118-2324252524121
7.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998814-2021241998
8.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field Brno199317182422---81
9.Jiří Voneš Plavecký klub Kuřim1989---1520211470
10.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno1992-31----3566
11.Josef Cacek Caca tým Tišnov1978---3131--62
12.Štěpán Hrobař KOB Moira Brno19912826-----54
13.Marek Konečný Kuřim1996--22--23-45
14.Daniel Hájek Atletika Polička1989-40-----40
15.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice199514---24--38
16.Rostislav Pukl VSK Uni Brno1982-35-----35
17.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977----35--35
18.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno199235------35
19.Vojtěch Bárta TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí199231------31
20.Václav Strnad Inkosport1983------3131
21.Josef Šitka MK Seitl Ostrava1986--26----26
22.Zbyněk Šmíd Tišnov Bikers1988-----26-26
23.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice199026------26
24.Ondřej Chaloupka Brno1983---25---25
25.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T19801113-----24
26.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans198923------23
27.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984------2323
28.Ondřej Piňos Brno1996---23---23
29.Marek Němeček Brno1977----23--23
30.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995-----22-22
31.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987-22-----22
32.Jan Drábek Kanice1980----22--22
33.Marek Sláma Brno1990------2222
34.Aleš Konečný Orel Silůvky199721------21
35.Marek Voborný Křoví1989-21-----21
36.Petr Škrob Kuřim1975--21----21
37.Marcel Smetana Plavecký klub Kuřim1996---21---21
38.Petr Fajkus Brno1989------2121
39.Miloš Brichta Brno1982-20-----20
40.Stanislav Jančík Mokrá1984------2020
41.Milan Adamec Orel Vyškov197720------20
42.Jan Jebáček Brno1987---19---19
43.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč198719------19
44.Jakub Obůrka Kuřim1985---18---18
45.Ondřej Teplý Kuřim1995------1818
46.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988---17---17
47.Martin Macholan Velká Bíteš1988-17-----17
48.Jiří Machala Brno1985------1717
49.Tomáš Růžička REKOIMX1979-16-----16
50.Petr Volák Kuřim1986---16---16
51.Jan Tesárek Brno197716------16
52.Jan Sklenář Tišnov1988------1616
53.Zdeněk Kaluža Brno1983------1515
54.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979-15-----15
55.Aleš Paus Orel Hranice197815------15
56.Ondřej Tučka Uni Orel Židenice199413------13
57.Jakub Šimonovský Brno197412------12
58.Jakub Pediač Brno1991-12-----12
59.Petr Nešpůrek Bitýška198810------10
60.Jaroslav Hronek Orel Obřany19919------9
61.Ondřej Ženka Brno19827------7
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973-404045-4040205
2.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19734035-35-3535180
3.Libor Konečný Kuřim197135283128402528162
4.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno197025313526312625149
5.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí197115222522-1921109
6.Karel Halouzka Javorníky1973--26232628-103
7.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim196816-222125151499
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí197331--24-181790
9.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-2628---2377
10.Marek Rampula Malhostovice197328--25---53
11.Petr Janek Orel Židenice19692224-----46
12.Antonín Šindelka Radio klub Blansko1972----35--35
13.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972------3131
14.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968---31---31
15.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966-----31-31
16.František Krchák Brno196414----14-28
17.Radim Kheil Kometa Brno1973----28--28
18.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké Mýto197226------26
19.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968------2626
20.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969-25-----25
21.Petr Smolák Orel Vysoké Mýto196424------24
22.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965-----24-24
23.Radek Brázda Tatran Kohoutovice1967------2424
24.Pavel Tyleček Brno1973--24----24
25.Jan Škarabela Brno1973--23----23
26.Martin Rigler Čebín1967-23-----23
27.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965-----23-23
28.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady196923------23
29.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965-----22-22
30.Libor Šťastný Kuřim1966------2222
31.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany196621------21
32.Libor Šťasta Kuřim1966-----21-21
33.Jaromír Marek Brno1964-----20-20
34.Jan Mokrý KOB Moira Brno196620------20
35.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973------2020
36.Petr Pilnáček Orel Vysoké Mýto196519------19
37.Tomáš Vojtíšek SC Testudo1973------1919
38.Petr Halas Orel Vyškov197318------18
39.Jan Žák Vltava1972------1818
40.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973-----17-17
41.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí196517------17
42.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965-----16-16
43.Lukáš Komárek Lelekovice1971------1616
44.Raddy Divis Lelekovice1968------1515
45.František Krcha fit-online.cz1964------1313
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963-40403540-35190
2.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice19624031-4026-26163
3.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-253528284028159
4.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961-28-31353131156
5.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961352431--2524139
6.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960-222623253523132
7.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195531232524242321127
8.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963-26-2631--83
9.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno1954--2825--2073
10.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955---22-211962
11.Jaroslav Kratochvíl Lelekovice1963-----222244
12.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------4040
13.Zdeněk Smutný AHA Vyškov1957-35-----35
14.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958-----28-28
15.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice195628------28
16.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----26-26
17.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960------2525
18.Jiří Baťa Brno1960-----24-24
19.Martin Macháček Javůrek1955--24----24
20.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962--23----23
21.Jaromír Kohoutek Brno1955--22----22
22.Paul Bundo New Zealand1955-----20-20
23.Jan Novotný Modřice1954------1818
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Brtník Orel Obřany195240404031-3131182
2.Aleš Stráník Blansko195035353535-3535175
3.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel Pozořice19533128312840-28158
4.Aleš Vejrosta Brno194728-26253526-140
5.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953-----404080
6.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949-----282654
7.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945--28---2553
8.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953---45---45
9.Miloslav Červ Atletika Polička1950-31-----31
10.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951---26---26
11.Jiří Potůček Velké Přítočno1953-26-----26
12.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950-----25-25
13.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951------2424
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194031353535353528175
2.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942---4545-45135
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941-4040---31111
4.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941-----453580
5.Jiří Marek Orel Vysoké Mýto194340------40
6.Jindřich Tomíšek Orel Horní Moštěnice193935------35