Výsledky poháru KBL 2012

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M5092908982949588630
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži11096105105105-105626
3.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M5088878590928782611
4.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno1970M4089838074879483590
5.Libor Konečný KuřimKuřim1971M4076848289908677584
6.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži-929194989685556
7.Tereza Procházková Orel OřechovOrel Ořechov1990Ženy77757979837871542
8.Jakub Skalka Loko TrutnovLoko Trutnov1991Muži-105110110-110101536
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži817883-888881499
10.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno1973Muži10198101101--96497
11.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M5084687258827445483
12.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M409091929396--462
13.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966Ž4562575671756547433
14.Lucie Novotná BrnoBrno1975Ž3569696978-7257414
15.Pavel Polák Team NutriliteTeam Nutrilite1981Muži-7476858989-413
16.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M5058555866715637401
17.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968M4071-5463776753385
18.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy687774-85-75379
19.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M50--6680817660363
20.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964Ž456158635676-42356
21.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950M608272-61-7065350
22.Simona Nečasová KuřimKuřim1969Ž3559-5362725939344
23.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1996Muži74817183---309
24.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ž35-5351607362-299
25.Josef Cacek Caca tým TišnovCaca tým Tišnov1978Muži--9696101--293
26.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972M40--9495--93282
27.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno1993Muži---888498-270
28.Ivan Veškrna BrnoBrno1983Muži---8795-86268
29.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné1973Muži86---91-80257
30.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995Muži---818683-250
31.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M60-6770--6344244
32.Jan Tesárek BrnoBrno1977Muži-8584---73242
33.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M4078----8470232
34.Magda Janková BrnoBrno1980Ženy7576----66217
35.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M5073----6961203
36.Ondřej Strnad Brno - MedlánkyBrno - Medlánky1980Muži--93--105-198
37.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70575150---36194
38.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980Muži9894-----192
39.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956M5096-----95191
40.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans1989Muži93-----92185
41.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M50634765----175
42.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963M40-6259---54175
43.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim1965M40-----9078168
44.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969M40-82---82-164
45.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel PozořiceOrel Pozořice1953M50---7778--155
46.Petr Janek Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1969M4079-----72151
47.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni BrnoUni Brno1965M40-7378----151
48.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983Ženy-70--79--149
49.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M7056----5735148
50.Jiří Brtník Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1952M6080-----67147
51.Jitka Zwienerová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995Ženy-64-73---137
52.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962Ž456466-----130
53.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka BrnoOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965Ž45-56--74--130
54.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy6761-----128
55.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971M40--6857---125
56.Lenka Suchá LetoviceLetovice1974Ž35-6064----124
57.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M5070-----49119
58.Renata Březinová KuřimKuřim1975Ž35--5564---119
59.Michal Nováček Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Muži----110--110
60.František Kubínek www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988Muži------110110
61.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971M40-110-----110
62.Milan Adamec Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1977Muži105------105
63.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M5060-----43103
64.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966M40-----101-101
65.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon ProstějovBiatlon Prostějov1982Muži-101-----101
66.Pavlína Mrůzková Uni BrnoUni Brno1970Ž35-5447----101
67.Marek Polák BrnoBrno1973Muži--98----98
68.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži------9898
69.Kamil Pulicar MK SeitlMK Seitl1991Muži---98---98
70.Lea Pinková KuřimKuřim1972Ž35-4946----95
71.Michal Chadim KC BrnoKC Brno1978Muži-95-----95
72.Radek Ticháček JičínJičín1978Muži--95----95
73.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 1Orel Brno 11990Muži95------95
74.Petr Halas Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1973Muži94------94
75.Vladimír ml. Pospíchal BrnoBrno1985Muži------9494
76.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži-93-----93
77.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M50-----93-93
78.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956M50----93--93
79.Michael Lapčík BrnoBrno1988Muži-----92-92
80.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50---92---92
81.Ondřej Palacký BrnoBrno1974Muži------9191
82.Boris Stříž FC KuřimFC Kuřim1994Muži---91---91
83.Luděk Chini AC KloboučkyAC Kloboučky1974Muži-----91-91
84.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M4091------91
85.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1954M50--90----90
86.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984Muži------9090
87.Lenka Vejrostová BrnoBrno1985Ženy-----553489
88.Jiří Tarant SloupSloup1958M50-89-----89
89.Petr Ševčík Moravec BenešovMoravec Benešov1989Muži------8989
90.Miroslav Kačín BřezinaBřezina1979Muži--88----88
91.Pavel Poneš TK SokoliTK Sokoli1978Muži-88-----88
92.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M60-----543387
93.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké MýtoOrel Vysoké Mýto1972M4087------87
94.Martin Topinka CBaseCBase1984Muži------8787
95.Jan Faltus Ilava SlovenskoIlava Slovensko1988Muži--87----87
96.Vladimír Kalovský SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1974Muži--86----86
97.Jan Sádovský 1986Muži---86---86
98.Jaroslav Trávníček DrnoviceDrnovice1964M40-86-----86
99.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M50-----85-85
100.Jaroslav Scherrer Orel Moravské BudějoviceOrel Moravské Budějovice1960M5085------85
101.Ladislav Dufek TišnovTišnov1996Muži---84---84
102.Miroslav Zelený BrnoBrno1983Muži------8484
103.Jan Juřica Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1974Muži83------83
104.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M60-----503282
105.Jan Krátký Brno VinohradyBrno Vinohrady1969M40--81----81
106.Karel Halouzka JavorníkyJavorníky1973Muži-----81-81
107.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ž35-80-----80
108.Tomáš Prokop KuřimKuřim1969M40----80--80
109.Marek Konečný KuřimKuřim1996Muži-----80-80
110.Martin Horský Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans1989Muži------7979
111.Jaromír Marek BrnoBrno1964M40-----79-79
112.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1996Ženy-79-----79
113.Tomáš Kocman TovačovTovačov1981Muži--77----77
114.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M50-----77-77
115.Filip Šolc SKI ŽabinySKI Žabiny1985Muži------7676
116.Zuzana Jurišová KuřimKuřim1982Ženy---76---76
117.Radek Crha SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997Muži--75----75
118.Zdeněk Hurt KuřimKuřim1976Muži---75---75
119.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M50-----75-75
120.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel ŽideniceLotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973Muži------7474
121.Tomáš Telecký SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1975Muži--73----73
122.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel ŽideniceZetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M40-----73-73
123.Gerhard Masaryk KuřimKuřim1970M40---72---72
124.Jaroslav Hronek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1991Muži72------72
125.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Ženy-71-----71
126.Alice Studničková BrnoBrno1970Ž35-----71-71
127.Zuzana Nehybová BrnoBrno1975Ž35---70---70
128.Jan Martínek SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1972M40------6969
129.Dita Groligová BrnoBrno1978Ženy---69---69
130.Karel David LRS VyškovLRS Vyškov1961M50-----68-68
131.Ivo Mika Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1966M40------6868
132.Radka Kopecká Moravec BenešovMoravec Benešov1989Ženy---68---68
133.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954Ž45---67---67
134.Jana Čermáková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1998Ženy--67----67
135.Luděk Helán Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice1959M50-----66-66
136.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel ŽideniceVSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995Muži66------66
137.Tomáš Limberk VelešoviceVelešovice1973Muži-65-----65
138.Antonín Prčík Orel HodonínOrel Hodonín1955M5065------65
139.Helena Soldánová RousínovRousínov1972Ž35-----64-64
140.Jiří Sláma MedlánkyMedlánky1960M50------6464
141.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ž35-63-----63
142.Eva Kudělková BrnoBrno1984Ženy------6363
143.Jiří Skoták SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1964M40------6262
144.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1955M50--62----62
145.Iva Zitová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1959Ž45-----61-61
146.Lucie Hladíková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997Ženy--61----61
147.Šárka Buchtová BrnoBrno1975Ž35--60----60
148.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946M60-----60-60
149.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka BrnoOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994Ženy-59-----59
150.Hynek Skoták BlanskoBlansko1977Muži------5959
151.Petr Sedlák BrnoBrno1977Muži-----58-58
152.Kateřina Staňková www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988Ženy------5858
153.Jitka Čermáková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1961Ž45--57----57
154.Karel Kollarčík KuřimKuřim1974Muži------5656
155.Lucie Koudelková BrnoBrno1985Ženy------5555
156.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1994Ženy-----53-53
157.Věra Boudníková BlanskoBlansko1975Ž35-----52-52
158.Radka Haasová SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1974Ž35------5252
159.Magdalena Chlápková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997Ženy--52----52
160.Jana Škrobová KuřimKuřim1971Ž35-52-----52
161.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M70------5151
162.Denisa Krestová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994Ženy-----51-51
163.Roman Šimon Hilscher KuřimKuřim1971M40------5050
164.Pavel Stibal ČeskáČeská1973Muži-50-----50
165.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--49----49
166.Vojtěch Lapčík BrnoBrno1994Muži-----49-49
167.Daniela Fejtová Bruslárna.czBruslárna.cz1992Ženy------4848
168.Magdalena Šeffrová LelekoviceLelekovice1993Ženy-48-----48
169.Jana Sylůčková BrnoBrno1971Ž35--48----48
170.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá KateřinaSvatá Kateřina1972Ž35------4646
171.Eva Dvořáková ProstějovProstějov1955Ž45-46-----46
172.Roman Vacl LelekoviceLelekovice1961M50-45-----45
173.Lenka Palková RosiceRosice1970Ž35-44-----44
174.Šárka Poláková HO LemraHO Lemra1973Ž35------4141
175.Filip Daniel ---40---40
176.Miloš Šimon PSK Union PrahaPSK Union Praha1944M60------4040
177.Vladimír Pospíchal BrnoBrno1952M60------3838
178.Filip Holman KuřimKuřim---35---35
179.Alžběta Zapletalová ---31---31
180.Jirka Zajíček ---31---31
181.Kryštof Vaňous ---28---28
182.Jakub Kos ---28---28
183.Lukáš Sláma ml.---26---26
184.Kateřina Šrámková ---25---25
185.Dominik Lepka ---24---24
186.Lucie Lepková ---23---23
187.Eliška Knoflíčková ---22---22
188.Petra Burgetová ---22---22
189.Nela Kropáčková ---21---21
190.Jan Mičán ---20---20
191.Petr Cabejšek ---20---20
192.Ctibor Prokop ---15---15
193.Viktor Chocholatý ---12---12
194.Marko Klok ---8---8
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tereza Procházková Orel OřechovOrel Ořechov199040284040354035195
2.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978313535-40-40181
3.Magda Janková BrnoBrno19803531----3197
4.Lenka Vejrostová BrnoBrno1985-----352358
5.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983-25--31--56
6.Jitka Zwienerová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995-24-31---55
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia19782823-----51
8.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1996-40-----40
9.Zuzana Jurišová KuřimKuřim1982---35---35
10.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1994-----31-31
11.Jana Čermáková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1998--31----31
12.Eva Kudělková BrnoBrno1984------2828
13.Denisa Krestová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994-----28-28
14.Lucie Hladíková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997--28----28
15.Dita Groligová BrnoBrno1978---28---28
16.Kateřina Staňková www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988------2626
17.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993-26-----26
18.Magdalena Chlápková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997--26----26
19.Radka Kopecká Moravec BenešovMoravec Benešov1989---26---26
20.Lucie Koudelková BrnoBrno1985------2525
21.Daniela Fejtová Bruslárna.czBruslárna.cz1992------2424
22.Dita Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka BrnoOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994-22-----22
23.Magdalena Šeffrová LelekoviceLelekovice1993-21-----21
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lucie Novotná BrnoBrno197540354040-4040200
2.Simona Nečasová KuřimKuřim196935-2628352626150
3.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971-2525264028-144
4.Lenka Suchá LetoviceLetovice1974-2835----63
5.Renata Březinová KuřimKuřim1975--2831---59
6.Pavlína Mrůzková Uni BrnoUni Brno1970-2622----48
7.Lea Pinková KuřimKuřim1972-2321----44
8.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976-40-----40
9.Zuzana Nehybová BrnoBrno1975---35---35
10.Alice Studničková BrnoBrno1970-----35-35
11.Radka Haasová SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1974------3535
12.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977-31-----31
13.Helena Soldánová RousínovRousínov1972-----31-31
14.Šárka Buchtová BrnoBrno1975--31----31
15.Kateřina Krejčiříková Svatá KateřinaSvatá Kateřina1972------3131
16.Šárka Poláková HO LemraHO Lemra1973------2828
17.Věra Boudníková BlanskoBlansko1975-----25-25
18.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970--24----24
19.Jana Škrobová KuřimKuřim1971-24-----24
20.Jana Sylůčková BrnoBrno1971--23----23
21.Lenka Palková RosiceRosice1970-22-----22
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196635313140354040190
2.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz19643135403140-35181
3.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko19624040-----80
4.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka BrnoOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965-28--31--59
5.Jitka Čermáková SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1961--35----35
6.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954---35---35
7.Iva Zitová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1959-----35-35
8.Eva Dvořáková ProstějovProstějov1955-26-----26
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jakub Skalka Loko TrutnovLoko Trutnov1991-404040-4031191
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí19734028353535-35180
3.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno197331313131--26150
4.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975-232325282818127
5.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973211918-232316104
6.Pavel Polák Team NutriliteTeam Nutrilite1981-1816202424-102
7.Josef Cacek Caca tým TišnovCaca tým Tišnov1978--262631--83
8.Rudolf Matulka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno1993---232131-75
9.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim199620201318---71
10.Ivan Veškrna BrnoBrno1983---2226-1967
11.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné197323---25-1563
12.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995---172222-61
13.Ondřej Strnad Brno - MedlánkyBrno - Medlánky1980--24--35-59
14.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19802825-----53
15.Jan Tesárek BrnoBrno1977-2119---1151
16.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans198924-----2448
17.František Kubínek www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988------4545
18.Michal Nováček Uni BrnoUni Brno1993----40--40
19.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon ProstějovBiatlon Prostějov1982-35-----35
20.Milan Adamec Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov197735------35
21.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973------2828
22.Kamil Pulicar MK SeitlMK Seitl1991---28---28
23.Marek Polák BrnoBrno1973--28----28
24.Michal Chadim KC BrnoKC Brno1978-26-----26
25.Michael Lapčík BrnoBrno1988-----26-26
26.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 1Orel Brno 1199026------26
27.Radek Ticháček JičínJičín1978--25----25
28.Luděk Chini AC KloboučkyAC Kloboučky1974-----25-25
29.Vladimír ml. Pospíchal BrnoBrno1985------2525
30.Petr Halas Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov197325------25
31.Boris Stříž FC KuřimFC Kuřim1994---24---24
32.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1989-24-----24
33.Ondřej Palacký BrnoBrno1974------2323
34.Pavel Poneš TK SokoliTK Sokoli1978-22-----22
35.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984------2222
36.Miroslav Kačín BřezinaBřezina1979--22----22
37.Jan Juřica Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice197422------22
38.Jan Faltus Ilava SlovenskoIlava Slovensko1988--21----21
39.Jan Sádovský 1986---21---21
40.Karel Halouzka JavorníkyJavorníky1973-----21-21
41.Petr Ševčík Moravec BenešovMoravec Benešov1989------2121
42.Vladimír Kalovský SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1974--20----20
43.Marek Konečný KuřimKuřim1996-----20-20
44.Martin Topinka CBaseCBase1984------2020
45.Jaroslav Hronek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany199119------19
46.Ladislav Dufek TišnovTišnov1996---19---19
47.Petr Sedlák BrnoBrno1977-----19-19
48.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel ŽideniceVSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice199518------18
49.Vojtěch Lapčík BrnoBrno1994-----18-18
50.Tomáš Limberk VelešoviceVelešovice1973-17-----17
51.Miroslav Zelený BrnoBrno1983------1717
52.Tomáš Kocman TovačovTovačov1981--17----17
53.Zdeněk Hurt KuřimKuřim1976---16---16
54.Pavel Stibal ČeskáČeská1973-16-----16
55.Radek Crha SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1997--15----15
56.Tomáš Telecký SKOL BrnoSKOL Brno1975--14----14
57.Martin Horský Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans1989------1414
58.Filip Šolc SKI ŽabinySKI Žabiny1985------1313
59.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel ŽideniceLotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973------1212
60.Hynek Skoták BlanskoBlansko1977------1010
61.Karel Kollarčík KuřimKuřim1974------99
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice19633535353540--180
2.Jaroslav Kropáček BrnoBrno197031262628313535160
3.Libor Konečný KuřimKuřim197124283131352828153
4.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--4040--40120
5.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim196823-2225262220118
6.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim196525----262576
7.Jaroslav Kratochvíl LelekoviceLelekovice1963-2323---2167
8.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim1965-----313162
9.Petr Janek Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice196926-----2652
10.Vilém Strakoš SK FugaSK Fuga1969-25---25-50
11.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni BrnoUni Brno1965-2425----49
12.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971--2424---48
13.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971-45-----45
14.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966-----40-40
15.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim196640------40
16.Jaroslav Trávníček DrnoviceDrnovice1964-31-----31
17.Tomáš Prokop KuřimKuřim1969----28--28
18.Jan Krátký Brno VinohradyBrno Vinohrady1969--28----28
19.Jiří Zachař Orel Vysoké MýtoOrel Vysoké Mýto197228------28
20.Gerhard Masaryk KuřimKuřim1970---26---26
21.Jaromír Marek BrnoBrno1964-----24-24
22.Jan Martínek SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1972------2424
23.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel ŽideniceZetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965-----23-23
24.Ivo Mika Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1966------2323
25.Jiří Skoták SC RáječkoSC Ráječko1964------2222
26.Roman Šimon Hilscher KuřimKuřim1971------1919
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196235403531404035190
2.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim196131313135313131159
3.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov196026282824282323134
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955--2628262525130
5.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim195520262325241921119
6.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná195640-----4080
7.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim196125----222673
8.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955222525----72
9.Zdeněk Kaluža Orel PozořiceOrel Pozořice1953---2625--51
10.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko196224-----2448
11.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195621-----2243
12.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1954--40----40
13.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953---40---40
14.Jiří Tarant SloupSloup1958-35-----35
15.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956----35--35
16.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-----35-35
17.Jiří Sláma MedlánkyMedlánky1960------2828
18.Jaroslav Scherrer Orel Moravské BudějoviceOrel Moravské Budějovice196028------28
19.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----28-28
20.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953-----26-26
21.Roman Vacl LelekoviceLelekovice1961-24-----24
22.Vladislav Fildán Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1955--24----24
23.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955-----24-24
24.Antonín Prčík Orel HodonínOrel Hodonín195523------23
25.Karel David LRS VyškovLRS Vyškov1961-----21-21
26.Luděk Helán Moravské KníniceMoravské Knínice1959-----20-20
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko19504540-40-4035200
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945-3540--3531141
3.Jiří Brtník Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany195240-----4080
4.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----282553
5.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950-----262450
6.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946-----31-31
7.Miloš Šimon PSK Union PrahaPSK Union Praha1944------2828
8.Vladimír Pospíchal BrnoBrno1952------2626
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941404045---35160
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194035----4031106
3.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942------4545