Výsledky poháru KBL 2011

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži909394101969887659
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži105110110110-110105650
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4081899086929386617
4.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973Muži77868687949584609
5.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži91989898101-76562
6.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M5074797682858962547
7.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M508592-84919479525
8.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50768891886896-507
9.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970M40-818379889174496
10.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5047637269778160469
11.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M6052666671737851457
12.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M4092-939290-81448
13.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987Ženy6674738080-57430
14.Květoslav Šedivý Číča team Brno1966M4060706873-8263416
15.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži7983858384--414
16.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968M4038606563697242409
17.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži-101101105--101408
18.Lucie Novotná Brno1975Ž35536567677477-403
19.Martina Šmídová Číča team Brno1972Ž3543526261637036387
20.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M60687582--7965369
21.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M40-949595--80364
22.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ž355777-7881-70363
23.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985Ženy-80807479-48361
24.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980Muži8991-89--89358
25.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M40677670--8555353
26.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971M40---81898472326
27.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž45-676964-6931300
28.Ondřej Strnad Brno - Medlánky1980Muži--9696105--297
29.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž45455763-6468-297
30.Josef Cacek Caca tým Tišnov1978Muži---9193101-285
31.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži8895-94---277
32.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž45-49-62576734269
33.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž455861-7076--265
34.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M50-59--727644251
35.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M405564-66--47232
36.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M70365057-60-26229
37.Jan Tesárek Brno1977Muži618281----224
38.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35-727172---215
39.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M40-7374---58205
40.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy4153---7338205
41.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad1972Ž3537486060---205
42.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno1992Muži98105-----203
43.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M604456--65-37202
44.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976Muži54--7570--199
45.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy--64-78-54196
46.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975Muži-----10590195
47.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M5069----7449192
48.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M5094-----98192
49.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M703347-5554--189
50.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968M4087-----93180
51.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl Brno1954M50----95-82177
52.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989Muži8687-----173
53.David Kuneš Tišnov1974Muži-8489----173
54.Rudolf Kovář Ondra 69 Fans1987Muži5155----59165
55.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M40--7885---163
56.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969M40-7884----162
57.Miroslav Kačín Březina1979Muži----87-75162
58.Milan Ling Břeclav1968M40----86-69155
59.Karel Janda Kuřim1977Muži----7180-151
60.Martin Horský Ondra 69 Fans1989Muži80-----68148
61.Josef Bláha Kuřim1980Muži30---5364-147
62.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady1969M4072-75----147
63.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M40--79---66145
64.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy39--65--39143
65.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969M406569-----134
66.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972Ž35---5651-27134
67.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966Ž45----5971-130
68.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži49---62--111
69.Michal Horáček ISCAREX Česká Třebová1975Muži110------110
70.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992Muži------110110
71.Jakub Gajdušek Fryšták1991Muži----110--110
72.Magda Janková Brno1980Ženy-62----45107
73.Daniel Hájek Atletika Polička1989Muži--105----105
74.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971M40101------101
75.Valerio Taddei Milano1980Muži----98--98
76.Michal Nováček Uni Brno1993Muži-96-----96
77.Marek Němeček Brno1977Muži96------96
78.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986Muži------9696
79.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži95------95
80.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987Muži------9595
81.Petr Přikryl KOB Moira Brno1967M40------9494
82.Jiří Vrtílka Horizont Blansko1980Muži---93---93
83.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia1981Muži93------93
84.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M6050-----4393
85.Marek Polák Brno1973Muži--92----92
86.David Čermák Hustopeče1976Muži------9292
87.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M50-----92-92
88.Vladimír Spíchal Brno1985Muži------9191
89.Radim Štampach Karviná1981Muži-----90-90
90.Michal Sláma AC Moravská Slavia1993Muži---90---90
91.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992Muži-90-----90
92.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M50-----88-88
93.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966M40------8888
94.Karel Hrbáček Útěchov1968M40--88----88
95.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----87-87
96.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970M40--87----87
97.Luděk Chini AC Kloboučky1974Muži-----86-86
98.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky1976Muži------8585
99.Ondřej Mokrý Moira Brno1994Muži-85-----85
100.Martin Janda KOB Dobruška1980Muži84------84
101.Miloslav Gajdušek Fryšták1968M40----83--83
102.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice1990Muži------8383
103.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M40-----83-83
104.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972Ž3583------83
105.Jarek Jakubec Vancouver1960M50----82--82
106.Antonín Šindelka Radio klub Blansko1972Muži82------82
107.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž35----52-2981
108.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974Ž3578------78
109.Vítězslav Prudek Moravec Benešov1961M50------7878
110.Josef Musil Náměšť nad Oslavou1964M40--77----77
111.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40---77---77
112.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži------7777
113.Zuzana Jurišová Kuřim1982Ženy---76---76
114.Pavel Czerný fKlidu1981Muži75------75
115.Jan Pokorný Brno1988Muži----75--75
116.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956M50-----75-75
117.Jiří Vemola Brno1977Muži73------73
118.Jindřich Skácel AC Moravská Slavia1974Muži------7373
119.Jaroslav Měřínský Dino sport Ivančice1961M5071------71
120.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964M40-71-----71
121.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993Muži------7171
122.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí1965M4031-----4071
123.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989Muži70------70
124.Lubomír Vítkovič Hluboké Dvory1981Muži-68-----68
125.Petr Sobotka AK Tišnov1995Muži---68---68
126.Pavel Mišove ZLO1991Muži------6767
127.Lucie Henzlová Brno1985Ženy----67--67
128.Karel David LRS Vyškov1961M50----66--66
129.Luděk Helán Moravské Knínice1959M50-----66-66
130.Pavlína Mrůzková Uni Brno1970Ž35-----65-65
131.Miroslav Orzech Kuřim1986Muži64------64
132.Libor Suchý Letovice1973Muži------6464
133.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M60-----63-63
134.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim1973Muži63------63
135.Martin Jež Brno1973Muži62------62
136.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M60-----62-62
137.Michael Lapčík Brno1988Muži-----61-61
138.Tomáš Kocman Tovačov1981Muži------6161
139.Renata Březinová Kuřim1975Ž35----61--61
140.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979Ženy--61----61
141.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972Muži59------59
142.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965Ž45--59----59
143.Pavel Hála Kuřim1971M40---59---59
144.Jiří Nevrtal Velká Bíteš1946M60----58--58
145.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956Ž45-58-----58
146.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim1982Ženy---58---58
147.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--58----58
148.Radomír Macek Brno1984Muži---57---57
149.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži56------56
150.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977Ženy------5656
151.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946M60----56--56
152.Iva Zitová AC Moravská Slavia1959Ž45----55--55
153.Jakub Chmelík Česká1981Muži-54-----54
154.Pavla Všetečková Motojournal1975Ž35------5353
155.Vladimír Diatka Brno1967M40------5252
156.Barbora Venulová Kopník Brno1977Ženy-51-----51
157.Antonín Košulič Brno1968M40------5050
158.Petra Střihavková AC Choceň1979Ženy48------48
159.Petr Boudný Březina1970M4046------46
160.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960M50------4646
161.Soňa Lysá Brno1980Ženy-46-----46
162.Lucie Boudná Březina1977Ženy42------42
163.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954M50------4141
164.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy40------40
165.Martina Mikušová Zetor Brno1967Ž3535------35
166.Lucie Lepková ---35---35
167.Tereza Křížová ---35---35
168.Marek Batelka Tišnov1987Muži------3535
169.Zdenka Klimešová Kuřim1963Ž4534------34
170.Lenka Suchá Letovice1974Ž35------3333
171.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966M40------3232
172.Marie Ježková Ondra 69 Fans1991Ženy32------32
173.Zbyněk Vlk Kuřim---31---31
174.Jirka Zajíček ---31---31
175.Barbora Zborovská Vrbice1981Ženy------3030
176.Nikola Varvařovská ---28---28
177.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M50------2828
178.Adéla Steinhauserová ---26---26
179.Dominik Lepka ---26---26
180.Mikuláš Paraska Kuřim---26---26
181.Mikuláš Merta ---25---25
182.Martin Hruška ---25---25
183.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M50------2525
184.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994Ženy------2424
185.Pavel Hála ml.Kuřim---24---24
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno19874535354040-40200
2.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985-40403135-28174
3.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia19783328---4024125
4.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská Slavia1978--31-31-3193
5.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia197725--28--2578
6.Magda Janková Brno1980-31----2657
7.Petra Střihavková AC Choceň197940------40
8.Lucie Boudná Březina197736------36
9.Zuzana Jurišová Kuřim1982---35---35
10.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977------3535
11.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia197731------31
12.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979--28----28
13.Lucie Henzlová Brno1985----28--28
14.Barbora Venulová Kopník Brno1977-26-----26
15.Andrea Slaninová Kuřim1982---26---26
16.Soňa Lysá Brno1980-25-----25
17.Marie Ježková Ondra 69 Fans199124------24
18.Barbora Zborovská Vrbice1981------2323
19.Kristýna Diatková Ekol team Brno1994------2222
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia19763640-4540-40201
2.Lucie Novotná Brno1975333135313540-174
3.Martina Šmídová Číča team Brno197226283128313531156
4.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967-354035---110
5.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad197225262826---105
6.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972---2525-2575
7.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971----26-2652
8.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná197245------45
9.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice197440------40
10.Pavla Všetečková Motojournal1975------3535
11.Pavlína Mrůzková Uni Brno1970-----31-31
12.Renata Březinová Kuřim1975----28--28
13.Lenka Suchá Letovice1974------2828
14.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--26----26
15.Martina Mikušová Zetor Brno196724------24
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966-454540-3535200
2.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko19624540-4545--175
3.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964402835-3531-169
4.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954-26-31282840153
5.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966----3140-71
6.Zdenka Klimešová Kuřim196336------36
7.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956-31-----31
8.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno1965--31----31
9.Iva Zitová AC Moravská Slavia1959----26--26
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí197340404040-4035200
2.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19892428282831-16139
3.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia197523242531262821134
4.Michal Glier Doubravník1982-313135--31128
5.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné197315202220252619113
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí19731617211922--95
7.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19802223-21--2288
8.Ondřej Strnad Brno - Medlánky1980--262635--87
9.Josef Cacek Caca tým Tišnov1978---232431-78
10.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko19722125-25---71
11.Ondřej Novotný KOB Moira Brno19923635-----71
12.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975-----352358
13.Michal Horáček ISCAREX Česká Třebová197545------45
14.Jan Tesárek Brno197781620----44
15.Karel Janda Kuřim1977----2023-43
16.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim19765--1819--42
17.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans19892021-----41
18.David Kuneš Tišnov1974-1823----41
19.Josef Bláha Kuřim19802---1722-41
20.Jakub Gajdušek Fryšták1991----40--40
21.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992------4040
22.Miroslav Kačín Březina1979----23-1538
23.Daniel Hájek Atletika Polička1989--35----35
24.Marek Němeček Brno197733------33
25.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia197231------31
26.Martin Horský Ondra 69 Fans198917-----1229
27.Petr Němec Náměšť nad Oslavou1986------2828
28.Valerio Taddei Milano1980----28--28
29.Rudolf Kovář Ondra 69 Fans1987414----826
30.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987------2626
31.Michal Nováček Uni Brno1993-26-----26
32.David Čermák Hustopeče1976------2525
33.Radim Štampach Karviná1981-----25-25
34.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia198125------25
35.Marek Polák Brno1973--24----24
36.Luděk Chini AC Kloboučky1974-----24-24
37.Jiří Vrtílka Horizont Blansko1980---24---24
38.Vladimír Spíchal Brno1985------2424
39.Michal Sláma AC Moravská Slavia1993---22---22
40.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992-22-----22
41.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim19723---18--21
42.Jan Pokorný Brno1988----21--21
43.Michael Lapčík Brno1988-----21-21
44.Petr Horák Orel Silůvky1976------2020
45.Ondřej Mokrý Moira Brno1994-19-----19
46.Martin Janda KOB Dobruška198019------19
47.Antonín Šindelka Radio klub Blansko197218------18
48.Štěpán Juránek Uni Orel Židenice1990------1818
49.Petr Sobotka AK Tišnov1995---17---17
50.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984------1717
51.Radomír Macek Brno1984---16---16
52.Lubomír Vítkovič Hluboké Dvory1981-15-----15
53.Pavel Czerný fKlidu198114------14
54.Jindřich Skácel AC Moravská Slavia1974------1414
55.Jiří Vemola Brno197713------13
56.Libor Kalčík Uni Brno Orel Židenice1993------1313
57.Jakub Chmelík Česká1981-13-----13
58.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany198912------12
59.Miroslav Orzech Kuřim198611------11
60.Pavel Mišove ZLO1991------1111
61.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim197310------10
62.Libor Suchý Letovice1973------1010
63.Martin Jež Brno19739------9
64.Tomáš Kocman Tovačov1981------99
65.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice19727------7
66.Marek Batelka Tišnov1987------77
67.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia19736------6
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196233353131404028179
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196340-353535-26171
3.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966-404040--25145
4.Jaroslav Kropáček Brno1970-312425283524143
5.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965252618--3118118
6.Květoslav Šedivý Číča team Brno196623231723-2520114
7.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim196820201621242414109
8.Libor Konečný Kuřim1971---26312823108
9.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko19622221-22--1580
10.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov196836-----3571
11.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965-2519---1963
12.Vilém Strakoš SK Fuga1969-2825----53
13.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady196931-20----51
14.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962--2228---50
15.Milan Ling Břeclav1968----26-2248
16.Petr Janek Orel Židenice19692422-----46
17.Aleš Palko Uni Brno197145------45
18.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963--23---2144
19.Petr Přikryl KOB Moira Brno1967------4040
20.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí196519-----1332
21.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966------3131
22.Karel Hrbáček Útěchov1968--28----28
23.Petr Horký st.UBM - TJ Průkopník Brno1970--26----26
24.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965-----26-26
25.Miloslav Gajdušek Fryšták1968----25--25
26.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964-24-----24
27.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962---24---24
28.Petr Boudný Březina197021------21
29.Josef Musil Náměšť nad Oslavou1964--21----21
30.Pavel Hála Kuřim1971---20---20
31.Vladimír Diatka Brno1967------1717
32.Antonín Košulič Brno1968------1616
33.Ivo Mika Orel Obřany1966------1212
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953363540402440-191
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim19614040-35353531185
3.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196033313531312826161
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195524283128262425138
5.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955-26--25232296
6.František Kolínek AK Perná195645-----4085
7.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl Brno1954----45-3580
8.Libor Novotný Kuřim196130----212475
9.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958-----31-31
10.Jaroslav Měřínský Dino sport Ivančice196131------31
11.Vítězslav Prudek Moravec Benešov1961------2828
12.Jarek Jakubec Vancouver1960----28--28
13.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-----26-26
14.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----25-25
15.Karel David LRS Vyškov1961----23--23
16.Jiří Sláma AutoMedia1960------2323
17.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská Slavia1956-----22-22
18.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954------2121
19.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956------2020
20.Luděk Helán Moravské Knínice1959-----20-20
21.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955------1919
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950454040--4040205
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno194540353540403535190
3.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov19443331--35-28127
4.Petr Krieg BMT Brno194936-----3167
5.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----31-31
6.Jiří Nevrtal Velká Bíteš1946----31--31
7.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950-----28-28
8.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946----28--28
Muži 70 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941404040-40-40200
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19403535-4035--145