Výsledky poháru KBL 2010

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M40871019491939887651
2.Lubomír Vítkovič Hluboké Dvory1981Muži74877383778063537
3.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M40-1059390838877536
4.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--105110101110105531
5.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973Muži88-9289879181528
6.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M4067848078758161526
7.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M4094-1019595-93478
8.Lucie Novotná Brno1975Ž3566857873676742478
9.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži96--98919686467
10.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968M4069807570606236452
11.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M6073-8681747059443
12.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M50638376756663-426
13.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M4082-8184-7964390
14.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M509191-8888-28386
15.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži93-9896--92379
16.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M4075--82787762374
17.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž45587672-626535368
18.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M50-8883-686952360
19.Aleš Hnízdil TJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984Muži--90938985-357
20.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži72-85-809222351
21.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská Slavia1983Ženy6589-7770-43344
22.David Kuneš Tišnov1974Muži-9288--9072342
23.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969M40-939185--71340
24.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M605779716963--339
25.Jana Szökeová Brno1965Ž45-78747164-38325
26.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973Muži105-110105---320
27.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad1972Ž355673656758--319
28.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-686366515812318
29.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35--828079-65306
30.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965M408596---7447302
31.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži98--10198--297
32.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60708677---50283
33.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M4090-96-94--280
34.Michal Nováček Uni Brno1993Muži-94-9290--276
35.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4086--87--91264
36.Jiří Kroupa Brno1959M50516964-56-21261
37.Dan Pokorný AK Tišnov1974Muži83---8286-251
38.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M60536766-50-14250
39.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M5078-87-84--249
40.Milan Kobliha LRS Vyškov1957M50688279----229
41.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40--8962--70221
42.Pavla Kroupová Brno1965Ž45496559-48--221
43.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992Muži----105-110215
44.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž4555--6861-29213
45.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974Muži6081--65--206
46.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži101-----101202
47.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži-----10196197
48.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35-7057--5117195
49.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966Ž355466---5718195
50.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-9895----193
51.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M60527267----191
52.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž35--626449-15190
53.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M60---7471-44189
54.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy--69-73-46188
55.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980Muži---94--88182
56.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966Ž35---7269-41182
57.Jiří Koudelka AP Brno1957M50-71---6839178
58.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M4092-----83175
59.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972Muži7690-----166
60.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972Ž35----86-78164
61.Martin Rigler Čebín1967M40--84-76--160
62.Jaromír Hejl Tišnov Bikers1982Muži-----8275157
63.Jakub Chmelík Česká1981Muži61----6133155
64.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985Ženy-----8366149
65.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy--61-59-24144
66.Hana Šváchová Brno1980Ženy-7568----143
67.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno1973Ž3559----5923141
68.Zbyněk Šmíd Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-----7268140
69.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí1965M4080-----58138
70.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983Ženy---76--60136
71.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969M4079-----55134
72.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955M50-----8449133
73.Veronika Patzelová AK Tišnov1995Ženy-74--57--131
74.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954M50--70---57127
75.Jaroslava Holková Brno1985Ženy-----7353126
76.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972Ž35---6554--119
77.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy71-----48119
78.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M60-----7540115
79.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži110------110
80.Michal Horáček ISCAREX Česká Třebová1975Muži----110--110
81.Martin Smíšek Kuřim1992Muži-110-----110
82.Ivo Bodiš Brno1971Muži-----105-105
83.Jiří Miřejovský TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979Muži------9898
84.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon Prostějov1982Muži----96--96
85.Radim Florián AP Brno1970M40-----95-95
86.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia1981Muži95------95
87.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973Muži-95-----95
88.Milan Kuchařík Brno1980Muži------9595
89.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým Brno1963M40-----94-94
90.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M50------9494
91.Dušan Alman Brno1967M40-----93-93
92.Miroslav Fliegl Kerteam Praha1954M50----92--92
93.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968M40------9090
94.Michal Sláma AC Moravská Slavia1993Muži-----89-89
95.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992Muži------8989
96.Jakub Jurčaga TJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín1985Muži89------89
97.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----87-87
98.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975Muži---86---86
99.Jan Medlík Šumperk1982Muži------8585
100.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979Muži----85--85
101.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974Ž3584------84
102.Vítězslav Prudek Moravec Benešov1961M40------8484
103.Pavel Matoušek Brno1978Muži------8282
104.Martin Novotný AK Tišnov1983Muži----81--81
105.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M4081------81
106.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989Muži------8080
107.Lukáš Prošek Brno1974Muži------7979
108.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976Muži---79---79
109.Jiří Baťa Brno1960M50-----78-78
110.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ženy-77-----77
111.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M5077------77
112.Petr Vitula Kuřim1986Muži------7676
113.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965M40-----76-76
114.Miroslav Kačín Březina1979Muži------7474
115.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži------7373
116.Květoslav Šedivý Číča team Brno1966M40----72--72
117.David Vašíček Brno1975Muži-----71-71
118.Zuzana Ondrášiková Bratislava1988Ženy------6969
119.Ondřej Mokrý Moira Brno1994Muži------6767
120.Karel Janda Kuřim1977Muži-----66-66
121.Jindřiška Martinková Spartak Vlašim1984Ženy-----64-64
122.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996Muži64------64
123.Magda Janková Brno1980Ženy62------62
124.Josef Bláha Kuřim1980Muži---61---61
125.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938M60--60----60
126.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962M40-----60-60
127.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938M60---60---60
128.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--58----58
129.Lucie Hrušková Brno1973Ž35-----56-56
130.Oldřich Šperka Jedovnice1956M50------5656
131.Vladimíra Šnajdrová Brno1996Ženy-----55-55
132.Marek Králík NC Vyškov1961M40----55--55
133.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955M50-----54-54
134.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady1969M40------5454
135.Markéta Mrůzková Kometa Brno1997Ženy-----53-53
136.Šárka Kizáková Kupařovice1987Ženy----53--53
137.Martina Šmídová Číča team Brno1972Ž35----52--52
138.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M60-----52-52
139.Martina Matulová Zetor Brno1972Ž35------5151
140.Vlaďka Adamová Březina1972Ž35-----50-50
141.František Krejčí Brno1943M6050------50
142.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M60-----49-49
143.Lucie Coufalová Brno1986Ženy------4545
144.Kateřina Šrámková ---40---40
145.Filip Erbes ---40---40
146.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy------3737
147.Pavlína Odehnalová ---35---35
148.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953M50------3434
149.Pavel Zelený Brno1973Muži------3232
150.Vlastimil Holer Brno1981Muži------3131
151.Iva Odehnalová ---31---31
152.Naďa Voráčová Šumperk1981Ženy------3030
153.Marko Klok ---28---28
154.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M60------2727
155.Adéla Císařová ---26---26
156.Jiří Toužín LS Brno1996Muži------2626
157.Kristýna Zavřelová Trilux1977Ženy------2525
158.Veronika Zvonková ---24---24
159.Eliška Rozmahelová ---24---24
160.Šimon Erbes ---24---24
161.Jakub Winkler ---24---24
162.Martin Skopal ---23---23
163.Lucie Vlčková ---23---23
164.Lubomír Vítkovič ml.---21---21
165.Sebastian Jaskulka Kuřim---20---20
166.Barbora Zborovská Vrbice1981Ženy------2020
167.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy------1919
168.Tobiáš Svoboda ---19---19
169.Viktorie Svobodová ---17---17
170.Ema Vítkovičová ---16---16
171.Jan Jurča LS Brno1996Muži------1616
172.Miroslav Zavřel Brno1951M50------1313
173.Petr Krejčiřík Brno1955M50------1111
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská Slavia19833540-4035-23173
2.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská Slavia1976-263131252816141
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976--40-40-25105
4.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977--28-31-1978
5.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník1985-----403575
6.Hana Šváchová Brno1980-3135----66
7.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia197740-----2666
8.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983---35--3166
9.Jaroslava Holková Brno1985-----352863
10.Veronika Patzelová AK Tišnov1995-28--28--56
11.Zuzana Ondrášiková Bratislava1988------4040
12.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982-35-----35
13.Jindřiška Martinková Spartak Vlašim1984-----31-31
14.Magda Janková Brno198031------31
15.Šárka Kizáková Kupařovice1987----26--26
16.Vladimíra Šnajdrová Brno1996-----26-26
17.Markéta Mrůzková Kometa Brno1997-----25-25
18.Lucie Coufalová Brno1986------2424
19.Dorota Anderlová AC Moravská Slavia1978------2222
20.Naďa Voráčová Šumperk1981------2121
21.Kristýna Zavřelová Trilux1977------2020
22.Barbora Zborovská Vrbice1981------1818
23.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978------1717
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lucie Novotná Brno197535403535284028185
2.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967--454535-35160
3.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad19722835312826--148
4.Jana Kalová AP Brno19662628---3124109
5.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970-3125--2623105
6.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971--282523-2298
7.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno197331----352591
8.Kateřina Doubková AK Perná1972----45-4590
9.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice1966---3131-2688
10.Lea Pinková Kuřim1972---2625--51
11.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice197440------40
12.Martina Matulová Zetor Brno1972------3131
13.Lucie Hrušková Brno1973-----28-28
14.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--26----26
15.Vlaďka Adamová Březina1972-----25-25
16.Martina Šmídová Číča team Brno1972----24--24
Ženy 45 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jana Szökeová Brno1965-40404040-40200
2.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964403535-354035185
3.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno195435--3531-31132
4.Pavla Kroupová Brno1965313131-28--121
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--3540314035181
2.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská198926--28252821128
3.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné197322-2622222518117
4.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197335-4035---110
5.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko197224-3126--24105
6.Lubomír Vítkovič Hluboké Dvory19811924222017198104
7.Aleš Hnízdil TJ Sokol Lomnička / Kuřim1984--25242321-93
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí197318-23-1826388
9.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia197528--3128--87
10.David Kuneš Tišnov1974-2624--241185
11.Michal Nováček Uni Brno1993-28-2324--75
12.Robert Míč VSK Uni Brno1992----35-4075
13.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988-3528----63
14.Dan Pokorný AK Tišnov197421---2022-63
15.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia197231-----3162
16.Michal Glier Doubravník1982-----312657
17.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov19741523--16--54
18.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980---25--2247
19.Michal Horáček ISCAREX Česká Třebová1975----45--45
20.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice19722025-----45
21.Aleš Palko Uni Brno197140------40
22.Martin Smíšek Kuřim1992-40-----40
23.Jakub Chmelík Česká198116----15738
24.Ivo Bodiš Brno1971-----35-35
25.Jaromír Hejl Tišnov Bikers1982-----201434
26.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973-31-----31
27.Zbyněk Šmíd Tišnov Bikers1988-----181028
28.Jiří Miřejovský TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1979------2828
29.Pavel Dvořák Biatlon Prostějov1982----26--26
30.Milan Kuchařík Brno1980------2525
31.Zdeněk Mazal AC Moravská Slavia198125------25
32.Michal Sláma AC Moravská Slavia1993-----23-23
33.Stanislav Mokrý KOB Moira Brno1992------2323
34.Jakub Jurčaga TJ Sokol Maxičky Ječín198523------23
35.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975---21---21
36.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979----21--21
37.Jan Medlík Šumperk1982------2020
38.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976---19---19
39.Martin Novotný AK Tišnov1983----19--19
40.Pavel Matoušek Brno1978------1919
41.Josef Bláha Kuřim1980---17---17
42.David Vašíček Brno1975-----17-17
43.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989------1717
44.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě199617------17
45.Lukáš Prošek Brno1974------1616
46.Karel Janda Kuřim1977-----16-16
47.Petr Vitula Kuřim1986------1515
48.Miroslav Kačín Březina1979------1313
49.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984------1212
50.Ondřej Mokrý Moira Brno1994------99
51.Pavel Zelený Brno1973------66
52.Vlastimil Holer Brno1981------55
53.Jiří Toužín LS Brno1996------44
54.Jan Jurča LS Brno1996------22
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196340-404040-40200
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim196128353135314028172
3.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-402831282624153
4.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice196518262223242519120
5.Petr Novotný Kuřim196524-2325-2421117
6.Libor Novotný Kuřim196120--24262320113
7.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim196819252122222014110
8.Jiří Bubeník ml.LRS Vyškov1969-282626--23103
9.Ivo Peřina Kuřim196631-35-35--101
10.Ronald Barták Kuřim19652531---211592
11.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196226--28--3589
12.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962--2521--2268
13.Petr Patočka Ivančice196335-----2560
14.Martin Rigler Čebín1967--24-25--49
15.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí196522-----1840
16.Petr Janek Orel Židenice196921-----1738
17.Radim Florián AP Brno1970-----35-35
18.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým Brno1963-----31-31
19.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968------3131
20.Dušan Alman Brno1967-----28-28
21.Vítězslav Prudek Moravec Benešov1961------2626
22.Květoslav Šedivý Číča team Brno1966----23--23
23.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko196223------23
24.Alexandr Mrůzek Uni Brno1965-----22-22
25.Marek Králík NC Vyškov1961----21--21
26.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962-----19-19
27.Jan Krátký Brno Vinohrady1969------1616
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů19534040-4035-23178
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955-3535-282828154
3.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955263128352625-146
4.Jiří Kroupa Brno1959252525-25-22122
5.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196035-40-31--106
6.Milan Kobliha LRS Vyškov1957282831----87
7.Jiří Koudelka AP Brno1957-26---262577
8.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954--26---3561
9.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-----352661
10.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----40-40
11.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------4040
12.Miroslav Fliegl Kerteam Praha1954----40--40
13.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice195631------31
14.Jiří Baťa Brno1960-----31-31
15.Oldřich Šperka Jedovnice1956------3131
16.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955-----24-24
17.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953------2424
18.Miroslav Zavřel Brno1951------2121
19.Petr Krejčiřík Brno1955------2020
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Stráník Blansko195040-4040403540200
2.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov19443135313131--159
3.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945354035---35145
4.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941282826-28-25135
5.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942---3535-31101
6.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940263128----85
7.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949-----402868
8.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----31-31
9.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950-----28-28
10.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938---28---28
11.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949------2626
12.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938--25----25
13.František Krejčí Brno194325------25