Výsledky poháru KBL 2009

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M40939389891109489657
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M5079868382919075586
3.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M5096989090101-84559
4.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport BrnoČiba sport Brno1989Muži8391888895-77522
5.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968M4075817166867953511
6.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M40105-9192105-91484
7.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad1972Ž3565756063787646463
8.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži--8591969893463
9.Jaroslav Jurča :-):-)1962M408596--929586454
10.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim1965M4089--84948878433
11.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4088--87987085428
12.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M40828980--8776414
13.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M4081-79819075-406
14.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M507074616284-54405
15.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35-88757387-73396
16.Zdeněk Polák Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1969M40-1059598--96394
17.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M4073857778--68381
18.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M606472595975-44373
19.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982Ženy--6967828049347
20.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954Ž35-76626481-48331
21.Michal Glier DoubravníkDoubravník1982Muži---105-105101311
22.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži-101-96--90287
23.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M4098-9395---286
24.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962Ž3577-7268--66283
25.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--6769-8363282
26.Jan Brabec PodlesíPodlesí1973Muži---93-9680269
27.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40--8286-92-260
28.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora1970Muži80-84--86-250
29.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné1973Muži---7988-74241
30.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964M40-877472---233
31.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--101---110211
32.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M60-83-60--62205
33.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975Muži66---80-57203
34.Martin Smíšek KuřimKuřim1992Muži-----10194195
35.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M40101--94---195
36.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1983Ženy-7863---52193
37.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M6068---77-43188
38.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1954M5095-92----187
39.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1958M509092-----182
40.Libor Marek Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká1967M408790-----177
41.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy---58-7441173
42.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK DrnoviceAK Drnovice1969M4086-----79165
43.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1962Ž357682-----158
44.Ivan Mrhač ŠtěpánoviceŠtěpánovice1972Muži-8473----157
45.Milan Palaš BlanskoBlansko1970Muži78-78----156
46.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1944M607177-----148
47.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985Muži--6574---139
48.Martina Jurčová BrnoBrno1978Ženy69-70----139
49.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M60---76--61137
50.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967Ž3567--61---128
51.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub BrnoTriatlon klub Brno1947M6062-64----126
52.Radek Šíbl Bikezone BrnoBikezone Brno1980Muži110------110
53.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Muži-110-----110
54.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966M40-----110-110
55.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971Muži--110----110
56.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno1973Muži---110---110
57.Petr Kotyza Uni BrnoUni Brno1970Muži--105----105
58.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------105105
59.Luboš Homola TišnovTišnov1992Muži---101---101
60.Milan Holický BrnoBrno1965M40--98----98
61.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956M50------9898
62.Matěj Rajnošek Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988Muži--96----96
63.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988Muži-95-----95
64.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art AdamovArt Adamov1968M40------9595
65.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 1968M40-94-----94
66.Jindřich Martinec RadosticeRadostice1961M40--94----94
67.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965M4094------94
68.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílubez oddílu1968M40----93--93
69.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M50-----93-93
70.Michaela Mannová Dvůr KrálovéDvůr Králové1982Ženy------9292
71.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1971Muži92------92
72.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M50-----91-91
73.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973Muži91------91
74.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M50----89--89
75.Leoš Němec Tri LamyTri Lamy1972Muži-----89-89
76.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži------8888
77.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl OstravaMK Seitl Ostrava1979Muži------8787
78.David Kuneš TišnovTišnov1974Muži--87----87
79.Zdeněk Rajnošek Žďár nad SázavouŽďár nad Sázavou1963M40--86----86
80.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M50-----85-85
81.Bedřich Klimeš BukoviceBukovice1956M50----85--85
82.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975Muži---85---85
83.Jiří Baťa BrnoBrno1960M40-----84-84
84.Zdeňka Komárková OlešniceOlešnice1974Ž3584------84
85.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980Muži------8383
86.Martin Klimeš BukoviceBukovice1989Muži----83--83
87.Patrik Kučera DrásovDrásov1992Muži---83---83
88.Jaroslav Konečný Tri LamyTri Lamy1969M40-----82-82
89.Petr Hadač New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1977Muži------8282
90.Jaroslav Čech Liga 100 PrahaLiga 100 Praha1945M60--81----81
91.Jaroslav Běhavý KuřimKuřim1972Muži-----81-81
92.Pavel Musil Brno - MedlánkyBrno - Medlánky1975Muži------8181
93.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976Muži---80---80
94.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži-80-----80
95.Milan Haminger Open reality BrnoOpen reality Brno1972Muži-79-----79
96.Alena Klimešová BukoviceBukovice1963Ž35----79--79
97.Karel Janda KuřimKuřim1977Muži-----78-78
98.Petr Horákovský AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1952M50-----77-77
99.Darek Lacina Brno LíšeňBrno Líšeň1968M40---77---77
100.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951M50----76--76
101.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--76----76
102.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950M50---75---75
103.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983Ženy74------74
104.Radek Kuchař Open reality BrnoOpen reality Brno1974Muži-73-----73
105.Marie Kociánová KřenoviceKřenovice1946Ž35-----73-73
106.Štefan Šimek Sokol MořiceSokol Mořice1956M5072------72
107.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži------7272
108.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M60-----72-72
109.Tomáš Stehlík Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou1976Muži------7171
110.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M50-----71-71
111.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel ŽideniceZetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M40---71---71
112.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984Muži------7070
113.Šochruch Šnyrch KuřimKuřim1993Muži---70---70
114.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------6969
115.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989Muži--68----68
116.Petr Klepal Perun Team BlanskoPerun Team Blansko1966M40------6767
117.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964Ž35--66----66
118.Jan Pešák MH AteliérMH Ateliér1981Muži------6565
119.Roman Tříska BrnoBrno1956M50---65---65
120.Luboš Večeřa KobylíKobylí1965M40------6464
121.Martina Mikušová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1967Ž3563------63
122.Miroslav Varga Brno - ŘečkoviceBrno - Řečkovice1982Muži------6060
123.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949M60------5959
124.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1954M50------5858
125.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--58----58
126.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938M60---57---57
127.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--57----57
128.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT AdamovKČT Adamov1946M60------5656
129.Hana Sikorová BrnoBrno1978Ženy--56----56
130.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty BrnoLodní Sporty Brno1989Ženy------5555
131.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1996Ženy------5151
132.Eva Hyánková New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1974Ž35------5050
133.Helena Hradecká VUVEL BrnoVUVEL Brno1980Ženy------4747
134.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966Ž35------4545
135.Vladimír Kutil CK Komín BrnoCK Komín Brno1963M40------4242
136.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------4040
137.Veronika Holubová New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1983Ženy------3939
138.Pavlína Odehnalová ---28---28
139.Adéla Císařová ---26---26
140.Martin Skopal ---21---21
141.Iva Odehnalová ---21---21
142.Marko Klok ---14---14
143.Jiří Škoda ml.---13---13
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982--3540404025180
2.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1983-4031---2899
3.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976---35-352393
4.Martina Jurčová BrnoBrno197835-40----75
5.Michaela Mannová Dvůr KrálovéDvůr Králové1982------4545
6.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno198340------40
7.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977------3535
8.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty BrnoLodní Sporty Brno1989------3131
9.Hana Sikorová BrnoBrno1978--28----28
10.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1996------2626
11.Helena Hradecká VUVEL BrnoVUVEL Brno1980------2424
12.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977------2222
13.Veronika Holubová New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1983------2121
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967-40454040-40205
2.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954-31283135-28153
3.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad197226282628284026150
4.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko196235-3535--35140
5.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno19623135-----66
6.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim196728--26---54
7.Zdeňka Komárková OlešniceOlešnice197440------40
8.Marie Kociánová KřenoviceKřenovice1946-----35-35
9.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964--31----31
10.Alena Klimešová BukoviceBukovice1963----31--31
11.Eva Hyánková New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1974------3131
12.Martina Mikušová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno196725------25
13.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel ŽideniceAC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966------2525
14.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974--25----25
15.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970--24----24
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975--2425403126146
2.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport BrnoČiba sport Brno19892828262435-18141
3.Michal Glier DoubravníkDoubravník1982---35-4031106
4.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972-35-28--2588
5.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá HoraMokrá Hora197026-23--25-74
6.Jan Brabec PodlesíPodlesí1973---26-281973
7.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--1817-241271
8.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--31---4071
9.Zbyněk Bednář JamnéJamné1973---2031-1768
10.Martin Smíšek KuřimKuřim1992-----352863
11.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice197524---26-1060
12.Milan Palaš BlanskoBlansko197025-22----47
13.Ivan Mrhač ŠtěpánoviceŠtěpánovice1972-2620----46
14.Radek Šíbl Bikezone BrnoBikezone Brno198040------40
15.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field BrnoAC Track & Field Brno1973---40---40
16.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971--40----40
17.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977-40-----40
18.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985--1719---36
19.Petr Kotyza Uni BrnoUni Brno1970--35----35
20.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972------3535
21.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno197135------35
22.Luboš Homola TišnovTišnov1992---31---31
23.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice197331------31
24.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988-31-----31
25.Matěj Rajnošek Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--28----28
26.Martin Klimeš BukoviceBukovice1989----28--28
27.Leoš Němec Tri LamyTri Lamy1972-----26-26
28.David Kuneš TišnovTišnov1974--25----25
29.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972-25-----25
30.Milan Haminger Open reality BrnoOpen reality Brno1972-24-----24
31.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1989------2424
32.Radek Kuchař Open reality BrnoOpen reality Brno1974-23-----23
33.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975---23---23
34.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl OstravaMK Seitl Ostrava1979------2323
35.Jaroslav Běhavý KuřimKuřim1972-----23-23
36.Karel Janda KuřimKuřim1977-----22-22
37.Patrik Kučera DrásovDrásov1992---22---22
38.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980------2222
39.Filip Vrána JundrovJundrov1976---21---21
40.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--21----21
41.Petr Hadač New Balance TeamNew Balance Team1977------2121
42.Pavel Musil Brno - MedlánkyBrno - Medlánky1975------2020
43.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989--19----19
44.Šochruch Šnyrch KuřimKuřim1993---18---18
45.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973------1616
46.Tomáš Stehlík Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou1976------1515
47.Lukáš Sláma BrnoBrno1984------1414
48.Jan Pešák MH AteliérMH Ateliér1981------1313
49.Miroslav Varga Brno - ŘečkoviceBrno - Řečkovice1982------1111
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice196340-262835-31160
2.Zdeněk Polák Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1969-403540--40155
3.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim196126282526403128153
4.Jaroslav Jurča :-):-)19622135--253526142
5.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196224--25312025125
6.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim196525--23282623125
7.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965202522--2522114
8.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim196119-21222421-107
9.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim196818221817232218103
10.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko196217232021--21102
11.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice196331-2835---94
12.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962--2324-28-75
13.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim196635--31---66
14.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964-241919---62
15.Libor Marek Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká19672326-----49
16.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK DrnoviceAK Drnovice196922-----2446
17.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966-----40-40
18.Milan Holický BrnoBrno1965--40----40
19.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art AdamovArt Adamov1968------3535
20.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 1968-31-----31
21.Jindřich Martinec RadosticeRadostice1961--31----31
22.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com196528------28
23.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílubez oddílu1968----26--26
24.Zdeněk Rajnošek Žďár nad SázavouŽďár nad Sázavou1963--24----24
25.Jiří Baťa BrnoBrno1960-----24-24
26.Jaroslav Konečný Tri LamyTri Lamy1969-----23-23
27.Petr Klepal Perun Team BlanskoPerun Team Blansko1966------2020
28.Darek Lacina Brno LíšeňBrno Líšeň1968---20---20
29.Luboš Večeřa KobylíKobylí1965------1919
30.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel ŽideniceZetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965---18---18
31.Vladimír Kutil CK Komín BrnoCK Komín Brno1963------1717
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů19534040354045-35200
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz195528313135353131163
3.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim19552528282626-26134
4.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno195435-45----80
5.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno19583135-----66
6.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----40-40
7.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956------4040
8.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958-----35-35
9.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956----31--31
10.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950---31---31
11.Roman Tříska BrnoBrno1956---28---28
12.Bedřich Klimeš BukoviceBukovice1956----28--28
13.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1954------2828
14.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955-----28-28
15.Petr Horákovský AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1952-----26-26
16.Štefan Šimek Sokol MořiceSokol Mořice195626------26
17.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950-----25-25
18.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951----25--25
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19403131313135-26159
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945-40-35--40115
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194135---40-25100
4.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942---40--3575
5.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov19444035-----75
6.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub BrnoTriatlon klub Brno194728-35----63
7.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----40-40
8.Jaroslav Čech Liga 100 PrahaLiga 100 Praha1945--40----40
9.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949------3131
10.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938---28---28
11.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT AdamovKČT Adamov1946------2828