Výsledky poháru KBL 2009

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M40939389891109489657
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5079868382919075586
3.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M5096989090101-84559
4.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport Brno1989Muži8391888895-77522
5.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968M4075817166867953511
6.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M40105-9192105-91484
7.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad1972Ž3565756063787646463
8.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži--8591969893463
9.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962M408596--929586454
10.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965M4089--84948878433
11.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4088--87987085428
12.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M40828980--8776414
13.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M4081-79819075-406
14.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M507074616284-54405
15.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35-88757387-73396
16.Zdeněk Polák Horizont Blansko1969M40-1059598--96394
17.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M4073857778--68381
18.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M606472595975-44373
19.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ženy--6967828049347
20.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž35-76626481-48331
21.Michal Glier Doubravník1982Muži---105-105101311
22.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži-101-96--90287
23.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M4098-9395---286
24.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž3577-7268--66283
25.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--6769-8363282
26.Jan Brabec Podlesí1973Muži---93-9680269
27.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40--8286-92-260
28.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá Hora1970Muži80-84--86-250
29.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973Muži---7988-74241
30.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964M40-877472---233
31.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--101---110211
32.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60-83-60--62205
33.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975Muži66---80-57203
34.Martin Smíšek Kuřim1992Muži-----10194195
35.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M40101--94---195
36.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská Slavia1983Ženy-7863---52193
37.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M6068---77-43188
38.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl Brno1954M5095-92----187
39.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno1958M509092-----182
40.Libor Marek Cyklosport Česká1967M408790-----177
41.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy---58-7441173
42.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969M4086-----79165
43.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl Brno1962Ž357682-----158
44.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972Muži-8473----157
45.Milan Palaš Blansko1970Muži78-78----156
46.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M607177-----148
47.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985Muži--6574---139
48.Martina Jurčová Brno1978Ženy69-70----139
49.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M60---76--61137
50.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim1967Ž3567--61---128
51.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub Brno1947M6062-64----126
52.Radek Šíbl Bikezone Brno1980Muži110------110
53.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977Muži-110-----110
54.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966M40-----110-110
55.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži--110----110
56.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973Muži---110---110
57.Petr Kotyza Uni Brno1970Muži--105----105
58.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------105105
59.Luboš Homola Tišnov1992Muži---101---101
60.Milan Holický Brno1965M40--98----98
61.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M50------9898
62.Matěj Rajnošek Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988Muži--96----96
63.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-95-----95
64.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968M40------9595
65.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 1968M40-94-----94
66.Jindřich Martinec Radostice1961M40--94----94
67.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965M4094------94
68.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968M40----93--93
69.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M50-----93-93
70.Michaela Mannová Dvůr Králové1982Ženy------9292
71.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno1971Muži92------92
72.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M50-----91-91
73.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973Muži91------91
74.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M50----89--89
75.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972Muži-----89-89
76.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989Muži------8888
77.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979Muži------8787
78.David Kuneš Tišnov1974Muži--87----87
79.Zdeněk Rajnošek Žďár nad Sázavou1963M40--86----86
80.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M50-----85-85
81.Bedřich Klimeš Bukovice1956M50----85--85
82.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975Muži---85---85
83.Jiří Baťa Brno1960M40-----84-84
84.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974Ž3584------84
85.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980Muži------8383
86.Martin Klimeš Bukovice1989Muži----83--83
87.Patrik Kučera Drásov1992Muži---83---83
88.Jaroslav Konečný Tri Lamy1969M40-----82-82
89.Petr Hadač New Balance Team1977Muži------8282
90.Jaroslav Čech Liga 100 Praha1945M60--81----81
91.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim1972Muži-----81-81
92.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975Muži------8181
93.Filip Vrána Jundrov1976Muži---80---80
94.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži-80-----80
95.Milan Haminger Open reality Brno1972Muži-79-----79
96.Alena Klimešová Bukovice1963Ž35----79--79
97.Karel Janda Kuřim1977Muži-----78-78
98.Petr Horákovský AC Moravská Slavia1952M50-----77-77
99.Darek Lacina Brno Líšeň1968M40---77---77
100.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951M50----76--76
101.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--76----76
102.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M50---75---75
103.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983Ženy74------74
104.Radek Kuchař Open reality Brno1974Muži-73-----73
105.Marie Kociánová Křenovice1946Ž35-----73-73
106.Štefan Šimek Sokol Mořice1956M5072------72
107.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži------7272
108.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M60-----72-72
109.Tomáš Stehlík Jablonec nad Nisou1976Muži------7171
110.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M50-----71-71
111.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965M40---71---71
112.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984Muži------7070
113.Šochruch Šnyrch Kuřim1993Muži---70---70
114.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------6969
115.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989Muži--68----68
116.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966M40------6767
117.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž35--66----66
118.Jan Pešák MH Ateliér1981Muži------6565
119.Roman Tříska Brno1956M50---65---65
120.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí1965M40------6464
121.Martina Mikušová Zetor Brno1967Ž3563------63
122.Miroslav Varga Brno - Řečkovice1982Muži------6060
123.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M60------5959
124.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954M50------5858
125.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ž35--58----58
126.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938M60---57---57
127.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--57----57
128.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946M60------5656
129.Hana Sikorová Brno1978Ženy--56----56
130.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty Brno1989Ženy------5555
131.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp Brno1996Ženy------5151
132.Eva Hyánková New Balance Team1974Ž35------5050
133.Helena Hradecká VUVEL Brno1980Ženy------4747
134.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966Ž35------4545
135.Vladimír Kutil CK Komín Brno1963M40------4242
136.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------4040
137.Veronika Holubová New Balance Team1983Ženy------3939
138.Pavlína Odehnalová ---28---28
139.Adéla Císařová ---26---26
140.Martin Skopal ---21---21
141.Iva Odehnalová ---21---21
142.Marko Klok ---14---14
143.Jiří Škoda ml.---13---13
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982--3540404025180
2.Šárka Macháčková AC Moravská Slavia1983-4031---2899
3.Kateřina Tajovská AC Moravská Slavia1976---35-352393
4.Martina Jurčová Brno197835-40----75
5.Michaela Mannová Dvůr Králové1982------4545
6.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno198340------40
7.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977------3535
8.Michaela Jurčová Lodní Sporty Brno1989------3131
9.Hana Sikorová Brno1978--28----28
10.Kamila Klepalová AK Olymp Brno1996------2626
11.Helena Hradecká VUVEL Brno1980------2424
12.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977------2222
13.Veronika Holubová New Balance Team1983------2121
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967-40454040-40205
2.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954-31283135-28153
3.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad197226282628284026150
4.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko196235-3535--35140
5.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl Brno19623135-----66
6.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim196728--26---54
7.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice197440------40
8.Marie Kociánová Křenovice1946-----35-35
9.Alena Klimešová Bukovice1963----31--31
10.Eva Hyánková New Balance Team1974------3131
11.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964--31----31
12.Martina Mikušová Zetor Brno196725------25
13.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice1966------2525
14.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--25----25
15.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--24----24
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975--2425403126146
2.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport Brno19892828262435-18141
3.Michal Glier Doubravník1982---35-4031106
4.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972-35-28--2588
5.Tomáš Pokluda Mokrá Hora197026-23--25-74
6.Jan Brabec Podlesí1973---26-281973
7.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--1817-241271
8.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--31---4071
9.Zbyněk Bednář Jamné1973---2031-1768
10.Martin Smíšek Kuřim1992-----352863
11.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice197524---26-1060
12.Milan Palaš Blansko197025-22----47
13.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972-2620----46
14.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno1973---40---40
15.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971--40----40
16.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977-40-----40
17.Radek Šíbl Bikezone Brno198040------40
18.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985--1719---36
19.Petr Kotyza Uni Brno1970--35----35
20.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972------3535
21.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno197135------35
22.Luboš Homola Tišnov1992---31---31
23.Marek Rampula Malhostovice197331------31
24.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988-31-----31
25.Matěj Rajnošek Or. sporty Nové Město n. M.1988--28----28
26.Martin Klimeš Bukovice1989----28--28
27.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972-----26-26
28.David Kuneš Tišnov1974--25----25
29.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972-25-----25
30.Milan Haminger Open reality Brno1972-24-----24
31.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská1989------2424
32.Radek Kuchař Open reality Brno1974-23-----23
33.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975---23---23
34.Pavel Juřica MK Seitl Ostrava1979------2323
35.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim1972-----23-23
36.Patrik Kučera Drásov1992---22---22
37.Ondřej Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1980------2222
38.Karel Janda Kuřim1977-----22-22
39.Filip Vrána Jundrov1976---21---21
40.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--21----21
41.Petr Hadač New Balance Team1977------2121
42.Pavel Musil Brno - Medlánky1975------2020
43.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989--19----19
44.Šochruch Šnyrch Kuřim1993---18---18
45.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973------1616
46.Tomáš Stehlík Jablonec nad Nisou1976------1515
47.Lukáš Sláma Brno1984------1414
48.Jan Pešák MH Ateliér1981------1313
49.Miroslav Varga Brno - Řečkovice1982------1111
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196340-262835-31160
2.Zdeněk Polák Horizont Blansko1969-403540--40155
3.Luboš Prudek Kuřim196126282526403128153
4.Jaroslav Jurča :-)19622135--253526142
5.Ronald Barták Kuřim196525--23282623125
6.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196224--25312025125
7.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965202522--2522114
8.Libor Novotný Kuřim196119-21222421-107
9.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim196818221817232218103
10.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko196217232021--21102
11.Petr Patočka Ivančice196331-2835---94
12.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962--2324-28-75
13.Ivo Peřina Kuřim196635--31---66
14.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964-241919---62
15.Libor Marek Cyklosport Česká19672326-----49
16.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice196922-----2446
17.Milan Holický Brno1965--40----40
18.Radek Dočkal Rila team Brno1966-----40-40
19.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art Adamov1968------3535
20.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 1968-31-----31
21.Jindřich Martinec Radostice1961--31----31
22.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com196528------28
23.Daniel Gladiš st.bez oddílu1968----26--26
24.Jiří Baťa Brno1960-----24-24
25.Zdeněk Rajnošek Žďár nad Sázavou1963--24----24
26.Jaroslav Konečný Tri Lamy1969-----23-23
27.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966------2020
28.Darek Lacina Brno Líšeň1968---20---20
29.Luboš Večeřa Kobylí1965------1919
30.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965---18---18
31.Vladimír Kutil CK Komín Brno1963------1717
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů19534040354045-35200
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195528313135353131163
3.Lubomír Liška Kuřim19552528282626-26134
4.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl Brno195435-45----80
5.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno19583135-----66
6.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------4040
7.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----40-40
8.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958-----35-35
9.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950---31---31
10.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956----31--31
11.Roman Tříska Brno1956---28---28
12.Bedřich Klimeš Bukovice1956----28--28
13.Rudolf Vilček Ekol team Brno1954------2828
14.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955-----28-28
15.Štefan Šimek Sokol Mořice195626------26
16.Petr Horákovský AC Moravská Slavia1952-----26-26
17.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951----25--25
18.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950-----25-25
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19403131313135-26159
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945-40-35--40115
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194135---40-25100
4.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942---40--3575
5.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov19444035-----75
6.Jan Charvát Triatlon klub Brno194728-35----63
7.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----40-40
8.Jaroslav Čech Liga 100 Praha1945--40----40
9.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949------3131
10.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938---28---28
11.Jaroslav Stloukal st.KČT Adamov1946------2828