Výsledky poháru KBL 2008

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4091939694919687648
2.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M4093889591929289640
3.Michal Glier DoubravníkDoubravník1982Muži9492-9695101101579
4.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M4082818883827779572
5.Petr Stloukal Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká1974Muži73768585856770541
6.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M508682939290-88531
7.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968M4070708172786966506
8.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M5085748780-8571482
9.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M4096--98969594479
10.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M5092-9489-9096461
11.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ž3560616661705655429
12.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži-98105110110--423
13.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M40-78898684-83420
14.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M50-637671776864419
15.Zdeněk Polák Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1969Muži10196101105---403
16.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži7172827881--384
17.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad1972Ž35596067647558-383
18.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M6062-6963745757382
19.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M409589-9094--368
20.Jan Brabec PodlesíPodlesí1973Muži---73888785333
21.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987Ženy-7784-8381-325
22.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954Ž3566-7066-6158321
23.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M407773-82--74306
24.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M508079---7868305
25.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983Ženy---70797172292
26.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962Ž35-67-7680-63286
27.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967Ž3581-80---78239
28.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-6977---77223
29.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1990Muži110-110----220
30.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985Muži-66-74--75215
31.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Muži----105110-215
32.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M60---75-6665206
33.Libor Zouhar Adidas BrnoAdidas Brno1958M50-----10590195
34.Gabriela Jakubcová KuřimKuřim1972Ž35-6271--60-193
35.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35--60-73-56189
36.Tomáš Šlajs KOB ChoceňKOB Choceň1983Muži---9393--186
37.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958Ž35565964----179
38.Věra Nováková Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1980Ženy----8789-176
39.Pavla Kroupová BrnoBrno1965Ž35545762----173
40.Libor Marek Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká1967M40-8091----171
41.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport BrnoČiba sport Brno1989Muži-----8684170
42.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989Muži--8684---170
43.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M60---7986--165
44.Milan Palaš BlanskoBlansko1970Muži-7590----165
45.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M5083----80-163
46.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964M4079-79----158
47.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950M50---81-73-154
48.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--78---69147
49.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949M507271-----143
50.Karel Janda KuřimKuřim1977Muži----7664-140
51.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951M50--65-71--136
52.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno1949M5069-----59128
53.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1944M6065-----60125
54.Marie Kociánová KřenoviceKřenovice1946Ž356158-----119
55.Vendula Vrbová KuřimKuřim1979Ženy57--60---117
56.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938M6053--58---111
57.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------110110
58.Michal Kumstát Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1982Muži-110-----110
59.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956M50------105105
60.František Kubínek www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988Muži-105-----105
61.Milan Holický BrnoBrno1965M40105------105
62.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1982Muži-101-----101
63.Ladislav Suk Univerzita BrnoUniverzita Brno1983Muži----101--101
64.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži---101---101
65.Miroslav Kadlec Týdeník Naše SlováckoTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962M40----98--98
66.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963Ž35-----98-98
67.Andrej Gomzík TurnovTurnov1980Muži------9898
68.David Kabáth SK ŽabovřeskySK Žabovřesky1984Muži--98----98
69.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M4098------98
70.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988Muži---95---95
71.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1954M50------9595
72.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1980Muži-95-----95
73.Petr Novák Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1976Muži-----94-94
74.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1988Muži-94-----94
75.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966M40------9393
76.František Slatina BrnoBrno1966M40-----93-93
77.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40--92----92
78.Miroslav Orzech KuřimKuřim1986Muži------9292
79.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1963M40-----91-91
80.Jan Smolík Sokol PřísnoticeSokol Přísnotice1991Muži------9191
81.Petr Pražák TJ DoksyTJ Doksy1971Muži-91-----91
82.Karel Pauschek Rocktechnik BrnoRocktechnik Brno1985Muži-90-----90
83.Michaela Hlavatá ACP Olymp BrnoACP Olymp Brno1991Ženy90------90
84.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974Muži----89--89
85.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1971Muži89------89
86.Dušan Alman BrnoBrno1967M4088------88
87.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975Muži---88---88
88.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40-----88-88
89.Radek Matuška Fitklub RozstáníFitklub Rozstání1980Muži---87---87
90.Jiří Veska Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí1978Muži-87-----87
91.Jiřina Kociánová AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov1981Ženy87------87
92.Ladislav Kresl AC Český KrumlovAC Český Krumlov1972Muži------8686
93.Zdeněk Smutný AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov1957M50-86-----86
94.Milada Barešová Bambas SkaliceBambas Skalice1975Ženy-85-----85
95.Miroslav Štyndl Atletika PoličkaAtletika Polička1957M50-84-----84
96.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M50-----84-84
97.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art AdamovArt Adamov1968M4084------84
98.Zbyněk Vašíček VilémoviceVilémovice1980Muži--83----83
99.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M50-----83-83
100.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim1965M40-83-----83
101.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK DrnoviceAK Drnovice1969Muži------8282
102.Přemysl Novotný Hell 666Hell 6661976Muži-----82-82
103.Michaela Omová TurnovTurnov1981Ženy------8181
104.Radek Barák ValchovValchov1991Muži------8080
105.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M50-----79-79
106.Tomáš Fikáček Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1985Muži78------78
107.Petr Klepal Perun Team BlanskoPerun Team Blansko1966M40---77---77
108.Alexandra Hlavatá BrnoBrno1967Ž3576------76
109.Vít Wasserbauer SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993Muži------7676
110.Jiří Baťa BrnoBrno1960M40-----76-76
111.Jaroslav Konečný Tri LamyTri Lamy1969Muži-----75-75
112.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975Muži--75----75
113.Zdeněk Václavek KuřimKuřim1973Muži75------75
114.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992Muži--74----74
115.Pavel Tyleček BrnoBrno1973Muži74------74
116.Zdeněk Mišun Hell 666Hell 6661974Muži-----74-74
117.Darek Lacina Brno LíšeňBrno Líšeň1968M40------7373
118.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy--73----73
119.Luděk Chini AC KloboučkyAC Kloboučky1974Muži-----72-72
120.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M60----72--72
121.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974Muži--72----72
122.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949M50-----70-70
123.Lumír Ondrák Nové Město na MoravěNové Město na Moravě1936M60----69--69
124.Jiří Štrajt RájecRájec1944M60---69---69
125.Jiří Novotný BrnoBrno1971Muži--68----68
126.Radek Matouš BrnoBrno1973Muži68------68
127.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži-68-----68
128.Veronika Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1973Ž35---68---68
129.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956M50---67---67
130.Ota Vlasák Šmeral BrnoŠmeral Brno1968M4067------67
131.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1962Ž35------6767
132.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991Muži-65-----65
133.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937M60---65---65
134.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956M50-----65-65
135.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990Muži-64-----64
136.Michal Staněk 1981Muži64------64
137.Pavel Košťál ČAFC ŽideniceČAFC Židenice1944M60--63----63
138.Jana Kalová AP BrnoAP Brno1966Ž3563------63
139.Lenka Ungerová Inportline TT LipníkInportline TT Lipník1989Ženy-----63-63
140.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946M60-----62-62
141.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M40------6262
142.Petr Bureš Fitklub RozstáníFitklub Rozstání1982Muži---62---62
143.Jarmila Smolíková Sokol PřísnoticeSokol Přísnotice1963Ž35------6161
144.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy--61----61
145.Helena Soldánová RousínovRousínov1972Ž35-----59-59
146.Aneta Floriánová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994Ženy---59---59
147.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938M6058------58
148.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha1985Ženy---57---57
149.Dana Ellingerová BrnoBrno1938Ž35-----55-55
150.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938M6055------55
151.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M60-----54-54
152.Petr Svoboda BrnoBrno1968M40------5454
153.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy------5353
154.Filip Holman KuřimKuřim---35---35
155.Kristýnka Pekařová ---28---28
156.Aleš Katolický ---26---26
157.Maria Glosová ---26---26
158.Lukáš Vágner ---26---26
159.Lucie Veselá ---25---25
160.Kristýna Moravcová ---24---24
161.Michal Bolcár ---23---23
162.Jiří Škoda ml.---22---22
163.Oskar Vaněk ---22---22
164.Zbyněk Vlk KuřimKuřim---19---19
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987-3540-3535-145
2.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983---40313131133
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976-3135---35101
4.Věra Nováková Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1980----4540-85
5.Vendula Vrbová KuřimKuřim197931--35---66
6.Michaela Hlavatá ACP Olymp BrnoACP Olymp Brno199145------45
7.Milada Barešová Bambas SkaliceBambas Skalice1975-45-----45
8.Michaela Omová TurnovTurnov1981------4040
9.Jiřina Kociánová AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov198135------35
10.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978--31----31
11.Aneta Floriánová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994---31---31
12.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974------2828
13.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974--28----28
14.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha1985---28---28
15.Lenka Ungerová Inportline TT LipníkInportline TT Lipník1989-----28-28
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962-40-4540-31156
2.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno195431-3131-3526154
3.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad1972242828283526-145
4.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim197125312626282524136
5.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia196745-45---40130
6.Gabriela Jakubcová KuřimKuřim1972-3535--31-101
7.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970--23-31-2579
8.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958232625----74
9.Pavla Kroupová BrnoBrno1965222424----70
10.Marie Kociánová KřenoviceKřenovice19462625-----51
11.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963-----40-40
12.Alexandra Hlavatá BrnoBrno196740------40
13.Vilma Podmelová Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1962------3535
14.Veronika Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1973---35---35
15.Jana Kalová AP BrnoAP Brno196628------28
16.Helena Soldánová RousínovRousínov1972-----28-28
17.Jarmila Smolíková Sokol PřísnoticeSokol Přísnotice1963------2828
18.Dana Ellingerová BrnoBrno1938-----24-24
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Glier DoubravníkDoubravník19823123-28283535157
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973-28354040--143
3.Zdeněk Polák Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko196935263135---127
4.Petr Stloukal Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká197423192422232118113
5.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí19732217222022--103
6.Jan Brabec PodlesíPodlesí1973---1824282494
7.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno199045-40----85
8.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977----3540-75
9.Jiří Doležal SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1985-15-19--1953
10.Tomáš Šlajs KOB ChoceňKOB Choceň1983---2526--51
11.Michal Vosáhlo Čiba sport BrnoČiba sport Brno1989-----262349
12.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989--2521---46
13.Michal Kumstát Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1982-45-----45
14.Milan Palaš BlanskoBlansko1970-1826----44
15.Karel Janda KuřimKuřim1977----2120-41
16.František Kubínek www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1988-40-----40
17.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972------4040
18.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--21---1738
19.Ladislav Dvořák Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1982-36-----36
20.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975---31---31
21.Ladislav Suk Univerzita BrnoUniverzita Brno1983----31--31
22.Petr Novák Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1976-----31-31
23.Andrej Gomzík TurnovTurnov1980------3131
24.Miroslav Orzech KuřimKuřim1986------2828
25.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno197128------28
26.David Kabáth SK ŽabovřeskySK Žabovřesky1984--28----28
27.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988---26---26
28.Jan Smolík Sokol PřísnoticeSokol Přísnotice1991------2626
29.Tomáš Fikáček Zetor BrnoZetor Brno198526------26
30.Tomáš Klíma Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1980-25-----25
31.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974----25--25
32.Zdeněk Václavek KuřimKuřim197325------25
33.Přemysl Novotný Hell 666Hell 6661976-----25-25
34.Ladislav Kresl AC Český KrumlovAC Český Krumlov1972------2525
35.Lukáš Hirt Ekol team BrnoEkol team Brno1988-24-----24
36.Jaroslav Konečný Tri LamyTri Lamy1969-----24-24
37.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975---24---24
38.Pavel Tyleček BrnoBrno197324------24
39.Zbyněk Vašíček VilémoviceVilémovice1980--23----23
40.Radek Matuška Fitklub RozstáníFitklub Rozstání1980---23---23
41.Zdeněk Mišun Hell 666Hell 6661974-----23-23
42.Petr Pražák TJ DoksyTJ Doksy1971-22-----22
43.Luděk Chini AC KloboučkyAC Kloboučky1974-----22-22
44.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK DrnoviceAK Drnovice1969------2222
45.Karel Pauschek Rocktechnik BrnoRocktechnik Brno1985-21-----21
46.Radek Barák ValchovValchov1991------2121
47.Radek Matouš BrnoBrno197321------21
48.Jiří Veska Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí1978-20-----20
49.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975--20----20
50.Michal Staněk 198120------20
51.Vít Wasserbauer SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1993------2020
52.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992--19----19
53.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974--18----18
54.Jiří Novotný BrnoBrno1971--17----17
55.Petr Bureš Fitklub RozstáníFitklub Rozstání1982---17---17
56.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973-16-----16
57.Miloslav Sláma SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1991-14-----14
58.Vojtěch Černý SK Cyklistika - ŽďárskoSK Cyklistika - Žďársko1990-13-----13
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice196336--40353540186
2.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196225404035264028183
3.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim196126313531282831156
4.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965-24262625-26127
5.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim196122262525242425125
6.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice19632835-2831--122
7.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim196819222422232222113
8.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko19622023-24--2491
9.Libor Marek Cyklosport ČeskáCyklosport Česká1967-2528----53
10.Milan Holický BrnoBrno196545------45
11.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno196421-23----44
12.Miroslav Kadlec Týdeník Naše SlováckoTýdeník Naše Slovácko1962----40--40
13.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim196640------40
14.Radek Dočkal Rila team BrnoRila team Brno1966------3535
15.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962--31----31
16.František Slatina BrnoBrno1966-----31-31
17.Ronald Barták KuřimKuřim1965-28-----28
18.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1963-----26-26
19.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----25-25
20.Dušan Alman BrnoBrno196724------24
21.Jaroslav Stloukal ml.Art AdamovArt Adamov196823------23
22.Petr Klepal Perun Team BlanskoPerun Team Blansko1966---23---23
23.Jiří Baťa BrnoBrno1960-----23-23
24.Darek Lacina Brno LíšeňBrno Líšeň1968------2323
25.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960------2121
26.Petr Svoboda BrnoBrno1968------2020
27.Ota Vlasák Šmeral BrnoŠmeral Brno196818------18
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů195345-4035-3535190
2.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim19583531354045-26186
3.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna195531263128-3125147
4.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-242826352023136
5.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz19552628---2324101
6.Libor Zouhar Adidas BrnoAdidas Brno1958-----402868
7.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951--26-31--57
8.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950---31-22-53
9.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec195628----25-53
10.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno19492525-----50
11.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno194924-----2246
12.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956------4545
13.Zdeněk Smutný AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov1957-40-----40
14.Miroslav Štyndl Atletika PoličkaAtletika Polička1957-35-----35
15.Ladislav Rozman Cyklo Lasl BrnoCyklo Lasl Brno1954------3131
16.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953-----28-28
17.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955-----26-26
18.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956---25---25
19.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958-----24-24
20.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949-----21-21
21.Ivo Zejda AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956-----19-19
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194035-4026353131172
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945---35-4040115
3.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942---4040--80
4.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov194440-----3575
5.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno193826--25---51
6.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946-----35-35
7.Pavel Košťál ČAFC ŽideniceČAFC Židenice1944--35----35
8.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko193831------31
9.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941----31--31
10.Jiří Štrajt RájecRájec1944---31---31
11.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----28-28
12.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937---28---28
13.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov193828------28
14.Lumír Ondrák Nové Město na MoravěNové Město na Moravě1936----28--28