Výsledky poháru KBL 2007

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži110-110110110110110660
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M4088948788989389637
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4090939190969084634
4.Zdeněk Polák Horizont Blansko1969Muži9410110194-9693579
5.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5082808180958179578
6.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M4091959292101-92563
7.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M5081827971908469556
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži74717175938273539
9.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport Brno1990Muži96105105105--105516
10.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži989898--105101500
11.Daan Thuwis Belgie1984Muži95-9598-9895481
12.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži-969496-10191478
13.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968Muži66746265816561474
14.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži8990-89-8988445
15.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50-918586-9586443
16.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim1972Muži687965-846166423
17.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M4080848085-76-405
18.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M40--6978947977397
19.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ženy70766070-5958393
20.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M60-858377-7868391
21.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno1937M606469616179-56390
22.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M506270576078-59386
23.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž3561-5862776457379
24.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M40--9693-9490373
25.Tomáš Prokop Kuřim1969Muži697768-8770-371
26.Karolína Palková Uni Brno1993Ženy76-70-806374363
27.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987Ženy8683-82-62-313
28.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M50---76897570310
29.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M60-65545876-54307
30.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965M40-787883--65304
31.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35546646-7356-295
32.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975Ženy5562475672--292
33.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž35-675159-6055292
34.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60-817667--62286
35.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983Ženy--676482-64277
36.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno1971Muži879286----265
37.Jan Helán Střelice1974Muži75-73-86--234
38.Frederik Borgers Belgie1984Muži--72-8572-229
39.David Kabáth SK Žabovřesky1984Muži----105-98203
40.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M50--64--7360197
41.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M6058-53-74--185
42.Pavel Kratochvíl Sokol Rudíkov1960M40--9091---181
43.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M50--89--91-180
44.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974Muži-----9285177
45.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž35--52-71-52175
46.David Kraváček Hořice1971Muži---87--87174
47.Dušan Alman Brno1967M40-----8881169
48.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži8386-----169
49.Michal Klíč Předklášteří1984Muži-8977----166
50.Jan Trlida Kuřim1988Muži7788-----165
51.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985Ženy---7491--165
52.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy536045----158
53.Pavel Galík Brno1961M4078-----76154
54.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži73---75--148
55.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno1983Ženy--75---72147
56.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim1972Muži71--72---143
57.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972Muži6375-----138
58.Adéla Martínková Barnex sport Brno1980Ženy6573-----138
59.Jiří Štrajt Rájec1944M60--6668---134
60.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M506072-----132
61.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956Ž35--6363---126
62.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy5763-----120
63.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži-110-----110
64.Aleš Borek Brno1977Muži105------105
65.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938M60--4855---103
66.Hana Sikorová Brno1978Ženy-5944----103
67.Vojtěch Kalina Atletika Jihlava1990Muži101------101
68.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži---101---101
69.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985Muži------9696
70.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961M40---95---95
71.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M50------9494
72.Lukáš Lengyel Baník Prievidza1986Muži93------93
73.Milan Holický Brno1965M40--93----93
74.Tomáš Procházka Štěpánov nad Svratkou1989Muži----92--92
75.Radek Možný Brno1985Muži92------92
76.Vít Ryška VSK Univerzita Brno1975Muži--88----88
77.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35----88--88
78.Antonín Chronc Předklášteří1990Muži-87-----87
79.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M40-----87-87
80.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40-----86-86
81.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972Muži-----85-85
82.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974Ženy85------85
83.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955M50--84----84
84.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M4084------84
85.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989Muži---84---84
86.Jaroslav Gajdoš AK Perná1956M50------8383
87.Pavel Kocman 1968Muži-----83-83
88.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977Muži----83--83
89.Jiří Mašlaň Brno1983Muži------8282
90.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40--82----82
91.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim1973Muži---81---81
92.Jiří Hájek JPS Zbýšov1980Muži------8080
93.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987Ženy-----80-80
94.Jiří Šenkýř Olešnice1981Muži---79---79
95.Libor Marek Cyklosport Česká1967M4079------79
96.Michal Korcina Brno1973Muži------7878
97.Milan Malý 1953M50-----77-77
98.Tomáš Kolínek AK Perná1990Muži------7575
99.Ondřej Kroutil Annies trip1981Muži--74----74
100.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955Ž35-----74-74
101.Lukáš Říčánek SK Speed1992Muži---73---73
102.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka1954M5072------72
103.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž35-----71-71
104.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M50------7171
105.Luděk Crhák J-Elita Brno1959M40---69---69
106.Luděk Zezulka 1962M40-----69-69
107.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M50-----68-68
108.Tereza Navrátilová Rájec Jestřebí1992Ženy-68-----68
109.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983Ženy-----67-67
110.Petr Stloukal Cyklosport Česká1974Muži67------67
111.Romana Vlčková Střelka Brno1971Ž35------6767
112.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958M40-----66-66
113.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno1973Ženy---66---66
114.Jan Kouřil Prdlavka Modřice1961M40-64-----64
115.Monika Bochra Polsko1980Ženy------6363
116.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko1938M60-61-----61
117.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946M6059------59
118.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980Muži--59----59
119.Dana Ellingerová Brno1938Ž35-----58-58
120.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980Muži---57---57
121.Vendula Dostálová 1981Ženy-----57-57
122.Alena Holická Brno1966Ž35--56----56
123.Petr Krejčiřík Brno1955M5056------56
124.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M60-----55-55
125.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--55----55
126.Lubomír Novosedlík 1966M40-----54-54
127.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958Ž35------5353
128.Lenka Palková Rosice1970Ž35------5151
129.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938M60--50----50
130.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966Ž35--49----49
131.Michal Bašta ---40---40
132.Michal Kavín ---40---40
133.Filip Erbes ---35---35
134.Veronika Soukupová ---35---35
135.Josef Obůrka ---35---35
136.Josef Vaňous ---31---31
137.Štěpánka Kavínová ---28---28
138.Martin Štěpánek Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská-----28-28
139.Viktor Vondruška ---28---28
140.Adéla Steinhauserová ---26---26
141.Dominik Huvar ---25---25
142.Michal Škára ---25---25
143.Adéla Ciencalová ---25---25
144.Anna Grossová ---24---24
145.Vojtěch Kaisler ---23---23
146.Tomáš Crha ---22---22
147.Ondřej Tichý ---22---22
148.Aleš Katolický ---22---22
149.Max Beránek Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská-----22-22
150.Jan Kaisler ---21---21
151.Patrik Kotouček ---20---20
152.Tomáš Crhák ---20---20
153.Tomáš Mareš ---18---18
154.Jana Matušková Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská-----17-17
155.Jan Matuška Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská-----12-12
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni Brno199336-35-313140173
2.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno19874540-40-28-153
3.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno198228352831-2626148
4.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim19752425262528--128
5.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983--312635-31123
6.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985---3545--80
7.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno1983--40---3575
8.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974232425----72
9.Adéla Martínková Barnex sport Brno19802631-----57
10.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia19772526-----51
11.Hana Sikorová Brno1978-2324----47
12.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987-----40-40
13.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice197440------40
14.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983-----35-35
15.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno1973---28---28
16.Tereza Navrátilová Rájec Jestřebí1992-28-----28
17.Monika Bochra Polsko1980------2828
18.Vendula Dostálová 1981-----25-25
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196440-3535353135180
2.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954-402631-2831156
3.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970353524-3125-150
4.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956--4540---85
5.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971--28-28-2682
6.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955-----40-40
7.Romana Vlčková Střelka Brno1971------4040
8.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967----40--40
9.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962-----35-35
10.Alena Holická Brno1966--31----31
11.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958------2828
12.Dana Ellingerová Brno1938-----26-26
13.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966--25----25
14.Lenka Palková Rosice1970------2525
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni Brno197145-4545454040220
2.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport Brno199026353540--35171
3.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973282828--3531150
4.Zdeněk Polák Horizont Blansko196924313125-2624137
5.Daan Thuwis Belgie198425-2628-2825132
6.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975-262526-3123131
7.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers19882124-24-2422115
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí197316151819312115105
9.Tomáš Prokop Kuřim1969131817-2619-93
10.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim1972121916-23171489
11.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim19681016151621181386
12.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno1971202523----68
13.Frederik Borgers Belgie1984--19-2420-63
14.David Kabáth SK Žabovřesky1984----35-2863
15.Jan Helán Střelice197417-20-25--62
16.Michal Klíč Předklášteří1984-2322----45
17.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974-----252045
18.David Kraváček Hořice1971---23--2144
19.Aleš Borek Brno197740------40
20.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973-40-----40
21.Jan Trlida Kuřim19881822-----40
22.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia19731920-----39
23.Vojtěch Kalina Atletika Jihlava199036------36
24.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim197215---20--35
25.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim197214--17---31
26.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983---31---31
27.Tomáš Procházka Štěpánov nad Svratkou1989----28--28
28.Ivan Mrhač Štěpánovice1972917-----26
29.Zdeněk Rajnošek ml.Brno1985------2626
30.Vít Ryška VSK Univerzita Brno1975--24----24
31.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972-----23-23
32.Lukáš Lengyel Baník Prievidza198623------23
33.Radek Možný Brno198522------22
34.Jakub Hoff AC Moravská Slavia1977----22--22
35.Pavel Kocman 1968-----22-22
36.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989---22---22
37.Antonín Chronc Předklášteří1990-21-----21
38.Ondřej Kroutil Annies trip1981--21----21
39.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim1973---21---21
40.Jiří Šenkýř Olešnice1981---20---20
41.Jiří Mašlaň Brno1983------1919
42.Jiří Hájek JPS Zbýšov1980------1818
43.Lukáš Říčánek SK Speed1992---18---18
44.Michal Korcina Brno1973------1717
45.Tomáš Kolínek AK Perná1990------1616
46.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980---15---15
47.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980--14----14
48.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--13----13
49.Petr Stloukal Cyklosport Česká197411------11
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivo Peřina Kuřim19664040313140-40191
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim196131352525353531167
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196235312826313128156
4.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963--4035-4035150
5.Petr Novotný Kuřim196526282324-23-124
6.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961--2122282425120
7.Ronald Barták Kuřim1965-262223--2394
8.Pavel Kratochvíl Sokol Rudíkov1960--2628---54
9.Dušan Alman Brno1967-----282654
10.Pavel Galík Brno196124-----2448
11.Pavel Horák AHA Vyškov1961---40---40
12.Milan Holický Brno1965--35----35
13.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196028------28
14.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963-----26-26
15.Libor Marek Cyklosport Česká196725------25
16.Jan Kouřil Prdlavka Modřice1961-25-----25
17.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----25-25
18.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962--24----24
19.Luděk Zezulka 1962-----22-22
20.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958-----21-21
21.Luděk Crhák J-Elita Brno1959---21---21
22.Lubomír Novosedlík 1966-----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953-403540-4035190
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195540312835402828174
3.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna195535352628353124164
4.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno19492826242628-22132
5.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950---31312525112
6.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956--45--35-80
7.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949--25--242372
8.Lubomír Liška Kuřim19552628-----54
9.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------4545
10.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka195431------31
11.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955--31----31
12.Jaroslav Gajdoš AK Perná1956------3131
13.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956------2626
14.Milan Malý 1953-----26-26
15.Petr Krejčiřík Brno195525------25
16.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953-----23-23
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942-404540-4040205
2.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno19374031282840-31170
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941-28262635-28143
4.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945-353531--35136
5.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194031-25-31--87
6.Jiří Štrajt Rájec1944--3135---66
7.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938--2325---48
8.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----35-35
9.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia194635------35
10.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko1938-26-----26
11.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938--24----24