Výsledky poháru KBL 2006

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M4090969389938993643
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži96105-95101101101599
3.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966M4094101949394-95571
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M5085888673836880563
5.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971Muži110-110110-110110550
6.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988Muži-948994898794547
7.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968Muži72827770806172514
8.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M40889183-887683509
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži7890-74867982489
10.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M4091-98989895-480
11.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M5076-8475858177478
12.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964Ž3565787364795662477
13.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M4092-969295-92467
14.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1971Muži-9395-927387440
15.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50--8784909285438
16.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Ženy83928885--84432
17.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967Ž356879706275-66420
18.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M6086--83878381420
19.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1990Muži---10110596105407
20.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M607786-79-6678386
21.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M6064746860-5560381
22.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno1949M506776-6577-65350
23.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954Ž35-7072637653-334
24.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži81897981---330
25.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-8481--7776318
26.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937M6069818068---298
27.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981Muži--10196-94-291
28.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M40--90-96-96282
29.Jana Kalová AP BrnoAP Brno1966Ž35--69-705256247
30.Vladimír Diatka BrnoBrno1967Muži8085-78---243
31.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži--105105---210
32.Jarmila Slavíčková BrnoBrno1956Ž35---69-6068197
33.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35-7366---57196
34.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy6272-59---193
35.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973Muži-95-91---186
36.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži95----91-186
37.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad1972Ženy----715161183
38.Jakub Mezei BrnoBrno1974Muži-----8890178
39.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M40---8691--177
40.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40--91---86177
41.Pavla Kroupová BrnoBrno1965Ž35-69---4855172
42.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha1985Ženy--8582---167
43.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977Muži----8480-164
44.Vít Procházka KuřimKuřim1989Muži-----7289161
45.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M40-87----70157
46.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži-8076----156
47.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992Muži63-7121---155
48.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962Ž35--78--75-153
49.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983Ženy----78-74152
50.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989Muži--7576---151
51.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975Muži----82-67149
52.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M604075--74--149
53.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--82--67-149
54.Kateřina Vrábelová BrnoBrno1981Ženy--74-72--146
55.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1958M4087----57-144
56.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949M50-----6573138
57.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy-77---54-131
58.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ž35----69-59128
59.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982Ženy---66--58124
60.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M50-----5964123
61.Petr Hubáček Nové Město na MoravěNové Město na Moravě1978Muži----110--110
62.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák BlanskoTelebák Blansko1983Muži-110-----110
63.Michal Balcar Uni BrnoUni Brno1979Muži105------105
64.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži-----105-105
65.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977Muži101------101
66.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956M5098------98
67.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980Muži-----98-98
68.Dominik Volavý BrnoBrno1988Muži-98-----98
69.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------9898
70.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963Ž35-----93-93
71.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno1977Muži93------93
72.Pavel Svoboda SloupSloup1955M50--92----92
73.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955M50------9191
74.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975Muži---90---90
75.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956M50-----90-90
76.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979Muži89------89
77.Damir Dohanič SenticeSentice1986Muži---88---88
78.Antonín Tomaštík VyškovVyškov1977Muži------8888
79.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim1984Muži---87---87
80.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1963M40-----86-86
81.Leoš Němec Tri LamyTri Lamy1972Muži-----85-85
82.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40-----84-84
83.Štefan Šimek Sokol MořiceSokol Mořice1956M5084------84
84.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži-83-----83
85.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974Muži-----82-82
86.Pavel Kubíček Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1953M5082------82
87.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži----81--81
88.Zdeněk Homoláč ChudčiceChudčice1986Muži---80---80
89.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974Muži------7979
90.Alena Chaloupecká ZnojmoZnojmo1981Ženy79------79
91.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M40-----78-78
92.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M50---77---77
93.Roman Patočka IvančiceIvančice1987Muži75------75
94.Filip Trojan PodlesíPodlesí1974Muži------7575
95.Petr Ondroušek st.ČebínČebín1961M40-----74-74
96.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1944M6074------74
97.Drahomír Verner KuřimKuřim1960M40----73--73
98.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1987Muži73------73
99.Roman Gryc BrnoBrno1967Muži---72---72
100.Jan Trlida KuřimKuřim1988Muži---71---71
101.Radek Kopčan ind.ind.1965M40-----71-71
102.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy-71-----71
103.Rostislav Beran LipůvkaLipůvka1976Muži71------71
104.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------7171
105.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1955Ž35-----70-70
106.Veronika Volavá AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1990Ženy70------70
107.Pavel Kroupa Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1987Muži-----69-69
108.Jaroslav Běhavý KuřimKuřim1972Muži------6969
109.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938M60----68--68
110.Vendula Vrbová KuřimKuřim1979Ženy----67--67
111.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951M50--67----67
112.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo PrahaSabzo Praha1961M40---67---67
113.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1949M5066------66
114.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy--65----65
115.Bohumil Malášek ind.ind.1962M40-----64-64
116.Sebastian Kovačič ind.ind.1975Muži-----63-63
117.Petr Glanc BrnoBrno1954M50------6363
118.Lubor Motejl NymburkNymburk1955M50-----62-62
119.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958Ž35---61---61
120.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938M60---58---58
121.Petr Musil BrnoBrno1979Muži-----58-58
122.Libor Dražan Sokol KuničkySokol Kuničky1960M40-----50-50
123.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50-----49-49
124.Kristýna Moravcová ---35---35
125.Filip Erbes ---35---35
126.Miloslav Doubek ---35---35
127.Filip Křipský ---31---31
128.Věra Škodová ---31---31
129.Adam Kříž ---28---28
130.Kristián Hrnčíř KuřimKuřim---28---28
131.Pavlína Odehnalová ---28---28
132.Vendula Humpolíková ---26---26
133.Zbyněk Vlk KuřimKuřim---26---26
134.Markéta Helánová ---26---26
135.Martin Klouda ---25---25
136.Tereza Melicharová ---25---25
137.Zdeněk Šindýlek ---24---24
138.David Malý ---24---24
139.David Veselý ---24---24
140.Jiří Ondriska AK TišnovAK Tišnov-----24-24
141.Sabina Kloudová ---24---24
142.Martin Bardarov -------24-24
143.Filip Holman KuřimKuřim---23---23
144.Eliška Polzelbauerová -----23-23
145.Jiří Kutálek AK TišnovAK Tišnov-----22-22
146.Nikola Janková ---22---22
147.Martina Jelínková ---22---22
148.Kryštof Tybinka ---22---22
149.Dalibor Hladký KuřimKuřim-----22-22
150.Martin Budín ---21---21
151.Lucie Grobarčiková ---20---20
152.Sebastian Janek ---20---20
153.Tadeáš Boček ---19---19
154.Lucie Harisová AK TišnovAK Tišnov-----19-19
155.Veronika Vedralová KuřimKuřim-----18-18
156.Jiří Škoda ml.---16---16
157.Jan Dupal ---15---15
158.Jakub Ondriska AK TišnovAK Tišnov-----15-15
159.Viktor Jankovský -----12-12
160.Lucie Mazánková -----11-11
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno199340404040--40200
2.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976-3531--4035141
3.Ivona Jaskulková RajhradRajhrad1972----31312688
4.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim19752828-28---84
5.Alena Pešlová AAC BrnoAAC Brno1983----40-3171
6.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha1985--3535---70
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978-31---35-66
8.Kateřina Vrábelová BrnoBrno1981--28-35--63
9.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982---31--2556
10.Alena Chaloupecká ZnojmoZnojmo198135------35
11.Veronika Volavá AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia199031------31
12.Vendula Vrbová KuřimKuřim1979----28--28
13.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977------2828
14.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974--26----26
15.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977-26-----26
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz196435353535402631180
2.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim19674040282831-35174
3.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954-2831313525-150
4.Jarmila Slavíčková BrnoBrno1956---45-2840113
5.Jana Kalová AP BrnoAP Brno1966--26-282425103
6.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970-3125---2682
7.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962--45--35-80
8.Pavla Kroupová BrnoBrno1965-26---232473
9.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971----26-2854
10.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963-----40-40
11.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1955-----31-31
12.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958---26---26
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno197140-4040-4040200
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí19732835-26313131156
3.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988-262625262226129
4.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1990---31352635127
5.Libor Kellner Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1971-2528-281722120
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí19732124-16251821109
7.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim196818202313211218100
8.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim197223232420---90
9.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981--3128-25-84
10.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973--3535---70
11.Vladimír Diatka BrnoBrno19672222-18---62
12.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973-28-24---52
13.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197526----24-50
14.Jakub Mezei BrnoBrno1974-----232548
15.Petr Hubáček Nové Město na MoravěNové Město na Moravě1978----45--45
16.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977----2419-43
17.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971-1922----41
18.Vít Procházka KuřimKuřim1989-----162440
19.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák BlanskoTelebák Blansko1983-40-----40
20.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975----23-1639
21.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--25--14-39
22.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989--2117---38
23.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno199216-20----36
24.Michal Balcar Uni BrnoUni Brno197935------35
25.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983-----35-35
26.Dominik Volavý BrnoBrno1988-31-----31
27.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno197731------31
28.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972------2828
29.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980-----28-28
30.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno197725------25
31.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany197924------24
32.Antonín Tomaštík VyškovVyškov1977------2323
33.Jiří Škoda TJ OslavanyTJ Oslavany1975---23---23
34.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1983----22--22
35.Damir Dohanič SenticeSentice1986---22---22
36.Leoš Němec Tri LamyTri Lamy1972-----21-21
37.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973-21-----21
38.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim1984---21---21
39.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974-----20-20
40.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974------2020
41.Roman Patočka IvančiceIvančice198720------20
42.Filip Trojan PodlesíPodlesí1974------1919
43.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno198719------19
44.Zdeněk Homoláč ChudčiceChudčice1986---19---19
45.Jaroslav Běhavý KuřimKuřim1972------1717
46.Rostislav Beran LipůvkaLipůvka197617------17
47.Pavel Kroupa Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1987-----15-15
48.Roman Gryc BrnoBrno1967---15---15
49.Jan Trlida KuřimKuřim1988---14---14
50.Sebastian Kovačič ind.ind.1975-----13-13
51.Petr Musil BrnoBrno1979-----11-11
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice196331-40404040-191
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim19664040313528-35181
3.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice196335-353131-28160
4.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim196128352828263531157
5.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965263124-242525131
6.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962--25-35-40100
7.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961-28----2452
8.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962--26---2652
9.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960---2625--51
10.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno195825----21-46
11.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým BrnoTragéd tým Brno1963-----31-31
12.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----28-28
13.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958-----26-26
14.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo PrahaSabzo Praha1961---25---25
15.Petr Ondroušek st.ČebínČebín1961-----24-24
16.Drahomír Verner KuřimKuřim1960----23--23
17.Radek Kopčan ind.ind.1965-----23-23
18.Bohumil Malášek ind.ind.1962-----22-22
19.Libor Dražan Sokol KuničkySokol Kuničky1960-----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953--3540404035190
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz195535403128312831168
3.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna195526-2831353128153
4.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno19492535-2628-25139
5.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949-----262652
6.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-----242448
7.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955------4040
8.Pavel Svoboda SloupSloup1955--40----40
9.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná195640------40
10.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956---35---35
11.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956-----35-35
12.Štefan Šimek Sokol MořiceSokol Mořice195631------31
13.Pavel Kubíček Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.195328------28
14.Ludvík David Sokol SlavkovSokol Slavkov1951--26----26
15.Lubor Motejl NymburkNymburk1955-----25-25
16.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno194924------24
17.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----23-23
18.Petr Glanc BrnoBrno1954------2323
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno194240--40404040200
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno19453540-35-3535180
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel ŽideniceAC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194126283528-3131153
4.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno193728354031---134
5.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940-31--35--66
6.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938----31--31
7.Jiří Bubeník Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov194431------31
8.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938---26---26