Výsledky poháru KBL 2006

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M4090969389938993643
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži96105-95101101101599
3.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966M4094101949394-95571
4.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M5085888673836880563
5.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži110-110110-110110550
6.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-948994898794547
7.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968Muži72827770806172514
8.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M40889183-887683509
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži7890-74867982489
10.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M4091-98989895-480
11.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M5076-8475858177478
12.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž3565787364795662477
13.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M4092-969295-92467
14.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno1971Muži-9395-927387440
15.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50--8784909285438
16.Karolína Palková Uni Brno1993Ženy83928885--84432
17.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim1967Ž356879706275-66420
18.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M6086--83878381420
19.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport Brno1990Muži---10110596105407
20.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M607786-79-6678386
21.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice1941M6064746860-5560381
22.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M506776-6577-65350
23.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž35-7072637653-334
24.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži81897981---330
25.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-8481--7776318
26.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno1937M6069818068---298
27.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981Muži--10196-94-291
28.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M40--90-96-96282
29.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966Ž35--69-705256247
30.Vladimír Diatka Brno1967Muži8085-78---243
31.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži--105105---210
32.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956Ž35---69-6068197
33.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž35-7366---57196
34.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975Ženy6272-59---193
35.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973Muži-95-91---186
36.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži95----91-186
37.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad1972Ženy----715161183
38.Jakub Mezei Brno1974Muži-----8890178
39.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M40---8691--177
40.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40--91---86177
41.Pavla Kroupová Brno1965Ž35-69---4855172
42.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985Ženy--8582---167
43.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977Muži----8480-164
44.Vít Procházka Kuřim1989Muži-----7289161
45.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M40-87----70157
46.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži-8076----156
47.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor Brno1992Muži63-7121---155
48.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž35--78--75-153
49.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983Ženy----78-74152
50.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989Muži--7576---151
51.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975Muži----82-67149
52.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M604075--74--149
53.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--82--67-149
54.Kateřina Vrábelová Brno1981Ženy--74-72--146
55.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno1958M4087----57-144
56.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M50-----6573138
57.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy-77---54-131
58.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ž35----69-59128
59.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ženy---66--58124
60.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M50-----5964123
61.Petr Hubáček Nové Město na Moravě1978Muži----110--110
62.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák Blansko1983Muži-110-----110
63.Michal Balcar Uni Brno1979Muži105------105
64.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži-----105-105
65.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977Muži101------101
66.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M5098------98
67.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980Muži-----98-98
68.Dominik Volavý Brno1988Muži-98-----98
69.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------9898
70.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963Ž35-----93-93
71.Aleš Borek Brno1977Muži93------93
72.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955M50--92----92
73.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955M50------9191
74.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975Muži---90---90
75.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M50-----90-90
76.Vladimír Závodník Lažany1979Muži89------89
77.Damir Dohanič Sentice1986Muži---88---88
78.Antonín Tomaštík Vyškov1977Muži------8888
79.Martin Čuhel Kuřim1984Muži---87---87
80.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým Brno1963M40-----86-86
81.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972Muži-----85-85
82.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40-----84-84
83.Štefan Šimek Sokol Mořice1956M5084------84
84.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži-83-----83
85.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974Muži-----82-82
86.Pavel Kubíček Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1953M5082------82
87.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži----81--81
88.Zdeněk Homoláč Chudčice1986Muži---80---80
89.Jan Helán Střelice1974Muži------7979
90.Alena Chaloupecká Znojmo1981Ženy79------79
91.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M40-----78-78
92.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M50---77---77
93.Roman Patočka Ivančice1987Muži75------75
94.Filip Trojan Podlesí1974Muži------7575
95.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961M40-----74-74
96.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov1944M6074------74
97.Drahomír Verner Kuřim1960M40----73--73
98.Dalibor Novák TTC Brno1987Muži73------73
99.Roman Gryc Brno1967Muži---72---72
100.Jan Trlida Kuřim1988Muži---71---71
101.Radek Kopčan ind.1965M40-----71-71
102.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy-71-----71
103.Rostislav Beran Lipůvka1976Muži71------71
104.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------7171
105.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955Ž35-----70-70
106.Veronika Volavá AC Moravská Slavia1990Ženy70------70
107.Pavel Kroupa Tragéd tým Brno1987Muži-----69-69
108.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim1972Muži------6969
109.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938M60----68--68
110.Vendula Vrbová Kuřim1979Ženy----67--67
111.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951M50--67----67
112.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo Praha1961M40---67---67
113.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno1949M5066------66
114.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy--65----65
115.Bohumil Malášek ind.1962M40-----64-64
116.Sebastian Kovačič ind.1975Muži-----63-63
117.Petr Glanc Brno1954M50------6363
118.Lubor Motejl Nymburk1955M50-----62-62
119.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958Ž35---61---61
120.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938M60---58---58
121.Petr Musil Brno1979Muži-----58-58
122.Libor Dražan Sokol Kuničky1960M40-----50-50
123.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M50-----49-49
124.Kristýna Moravcová ---35---35
125.Filip Erbes ---35---35
126.Miloslav Doubek ---35---35
127.Filip Křipský ---31---31
128.Věra Škodová ---31---31
129.Adam Kříž ---28---28
130.Kristián Hrnčíř Kuřim---28---28
131.Pavlína Odehnalová ---28---28
132.Vendula Humpolíková ---26---26
133.Zbyněk Vlk Kuřim---26---26
134.Markéta Helánová ---26---26
135.Martin Klouda ---25---25
136.Tereza Melicharová ---25---25
137.Zdeněk Šindýlek ---24---24
138.David Malý ---24---24
139.David Veselý ---24---24
140.Jiří Ondriska AK Tišnov-----24-24
141.Sabina Kloudová ---24---24
142.Martin Bardarov ------24-24
143.Filip Holman Kuřim---23---23
144.Eliška Polzelbauerová -----23-23
145.Jiří Kutálek AK Tišnov-----22-22
146.Nikola Janková ---22---22
147.Martina Jelínková ---22---22
148.Kryštof Tybinka ---22---22
149.Dalibor Hladký Kuřim-----22-22
150.Martin Budín ---21---21
151.Lucie Grobarčiková ---20---20
152.Sebastian Janek ---20---20
153.Tadeáš Boček ---19---19
154.Lucie Harisová AK Tišnov-----19-19
155.Veronika Vedralová Kuřim-----18-18
156.Jiří Škoda ml.---16---16
157.Jan Dupal ---15---15
158.Jakub Ondriska AK Tišnov-----15-15
159.Viktor Jankovský -----12-12
160.Lucie Mazánková -----11-11
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni Brno199340404040--40200
2.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976-3531--4035141
3.Ivona Jaskulková Rajhrad1972----31312688
4.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim19752828-28---84
5.Alena Pešlová AAC Brno1983----40-3171
6.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985--3535---70
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978-31---35-66
8.Kateřina Vrábelová Brno1981--28-35--63
9.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982---31--2556
10.Alena Chaloupecká Znojmo198135------35
11.Veronika Volavá AC Moravská Slavia199031------31
12.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977------2828
13.Vendula Vrbová Kuřim1979----28--28
14.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977-26-----26
15.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--26----26
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz196435353535402631180
2.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim19674040282831-35174
3.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954-2831313525-150
4.Jarmila Slavíčková Brno1956---45-2840113
5.Jana Kalová AP Brno1966--26-282425103
6.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970-3125---2682
7.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962--45--35-80
8.Pavla Kroupová Brno1965-26---232473
9.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971----26-2854
10.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963-----40-40
11.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955-----31-31
12.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958---26---26
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni Brno197140-4040-4040200
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí19732835-26313131156
3.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988-262625262226129
4.Jiří Homoláč Barnex sport Brno1990---31352635127
5.Libor Kellner Barnex sport Brno1971-2528-281722120
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí19732124-16251821109
7.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim196818202313211218100
8.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim197223232420---90
9.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981--3128-25-84
10.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973--3535---70
11.Vladimír Diatka Brno19672222-18---62
12.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973-28-24---52
13.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia197526----24-50
14.Jakub Mezei Brno1974-----232548
15.Petr Hubáček Nové Město na Moravě1978----45--45
16.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977----2419-43
17.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971-1922----41
18.Vít Procházka Kuřim1989-----162440
19.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák Blansko1983-40-----40
20.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975----23-1639
21.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--25--14-39
22.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989--2117---38
23.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor Brno199216-20----36
24.Michal Balcar Uni Brno197935------35
25.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983-----35-35
26.Dominik Volavý Brno1988-31-----31
27.Tomáš Ondráček Brno197731------31
28.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980-----28-28
29.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972------2828
30.Aleš Borek Brno197725------25
31.Vladimír Závodník Lažany197924------24
32.Jiří Škoda TJ Oslavany1975---23---23
33.Antonín Tomaštík Vyškov1977------2323
34.Damir Dohanič Sentice1986---22---22
35.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983----22--22
36.Martin Čuhel Kuřim1984---21---21
37.Leoš Němec Tri Lamy1972-----21-21
38.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973-21-----21
39.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974-----20-20
40.Jan Helán Střelice1974------2020
41.Roman Patočka Ivančice198720------20
42.Zdeněk Homoláč Chudčice1986---19---19
43.Filip Trojan Podlesí1974------1919
44.Dalibor Novák TTC Brno198719------19
45.Jaroslav Běhavý Kuřim1972------1717
46.Rostislav Beran Lipůvka197617------17
47.Roman Gryc Brno1967---15---15
48.Pavel Kroupa Tragéd tým Brno1987-----15-15
49.Jan Trlida Kuřim1988---14---14
50.Sebastian Kovačič ind.1975-----13-13
51.Petr Musil Brno1979-----11-11
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka Ivančice196331-40404040-191
2.Ivo Peřina Kuřim19664040313528-35181
3.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196335-353131-28160
4.Luboš Prudek Kuřim196128352828263531157
5.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965263124-242525131
6.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962--25-35-40100
7.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961-28----2452
8.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962--26---2652
9.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960---2625--51
10.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno195825----21-46
11.Milan Mišák Tragéd tým Brno1963-----31-31
12.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----28-28
13.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958-----26-26
14.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo Praha1961---25---25
15.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961-----24-24
16.Drahomír Verner Kuřim1960----23--23
17.Radek Kopčan ind.1965-----23-23
18.Bohumil Malášek ind.1962-----22-22
19.Libor Dražan Sokol Kuničky1960-----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953--3540404035190
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195535403128312831168
3.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna195526-2831353128153
4.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno19492535-2628-25139
5.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949-----262652
6.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955-----242448
7.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955------4040
8.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955--40----40
9.František Kolínek AK Perná195640------40
10.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956---35---35
11.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956-----35-35
12.Štefan Šimek Sokol Mořice195631------31
13.Pavel Kubíček Orel Žďár nad Sáz.195328------28
14.Ludvík David Sokol Slavkov1951--26----26
15.Lubor Motejl Nymburk1955-----25-25
16.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno194924------24
17.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----23-23
18.Petr Glanc Brno1954------2323
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno194240--40404040200
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno19453540-35-3535180
3.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194126283528-3131153
4.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno193728354031---134
5.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940-31--35--66
6.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938----31--31
7.Jiří Bubeník Orel Vyškov194431------31
8.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938---26---26