Výsledky poháru KBL 2005

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M401051019195969894680
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M40969693939510193667
3.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971Muži110110110110110-110660
4.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4098938485989189638
5.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M4093919092948888636
6.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži-1059610110511096613
7.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži95929598-10598583
8.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M6082777378857582552
9.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M4085737179846880540
10.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M4091-8086939092532
11.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Ženy8885828382-84504
12.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965M4086797681-7785484
13.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M50-808182877868476
14.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50949086-8887-445
15.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968Muži75645869665455441
16.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži-727276746774435
17.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno1949M5069625762634950412
18.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži-78-77755678364
19.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim1981Muži-86779092--345
20.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M50675951585842-335
21.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M607465-6865-59331
22.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951M50776853-71-53322
23.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M50--6271686258321
24.Zdeněk Hurt KuřimKuřim1976Muži7871-8086--315
25.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938M6072635966--52312
26.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-7567-78-73293
27.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974Muži797670---67292
28.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979Muži----1019291284
29.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy71-56-614447279
30.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981Muži--8994-95-278
31.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949M50--66-706463263
32.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974Muži-87---7983249
33.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937M60--65-675856246
34.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35-81--80-81242
35.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40-7474--86-234
36.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M40--75--7377225
37.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1958M408470---69-223
38.Radek Parnica KuřimKuřim1977Muži--105105---210
39.Martin Sebera AK TišnovAK Tišnov1974Muži-6963-76--208
40.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M60---73-5769199
41.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955M50-95----95190
42.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M40--60-69-60189
43.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962Ž35--61--6662189
44.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966Muži-9887----185
45.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži-94-91---185
46.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973Muži92---91--183
47.Pavel Bekeni StarobrnoStarobrno1959M40-----9487181
48.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986Muži9088-----178
49.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži--85---90175
50.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M40----8985-174
51.Tomáš Jagelský BrnoBrno1973Muži8783-----170
52.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964M40-84--79--163
53.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž3568----4549162
54.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži80---81--161
55.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim1979Muži81----80-161
56.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988Muži-----7486160
57.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno1962M40--78--72-150
58.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži----77-71148
59.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954Ž35--24-604345148
60.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987Ženy-66----76142
61.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži----73-66139
62.Zdeněk Václavek KuřimKuřim1973Muži--6474---138
63.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938M6070---62--132
64.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1987Muži83----48-131
65.Pavel Váňa KuřimKuřim1988Muži-----5572127
66.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982Ženy-61-64---125
67.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy-60-59---119
68.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ženy--5461---115
69.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975Muži-----5057107
70.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy----64-43107
71.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958Ž35---60--46106
72.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži------105105
73.Mirek Podborský BrnoBrno1966Muži--101----101
74.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956M40------101101
75.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži101------101
76.Richard Kolář Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1976Muži--98----98
77.Gabriela Jakubcová KuřimKuřim1972Ženy-----475198
78.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985Muži---96---96
79.Jan Eker BrnoBrno1965M40-----96-96
80.Luboš Grošek TTC Ski BlanskoTTC Ski Blansko1980Muži--94----94
81.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963Ž35-----93-93
82.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965M40--92----92
83.Jiří Veska Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí1978Muži----90--90
84.Anna Báčová TJ SvitavyTJ Svitavy1969Ž35-89-----89
85.Petr Vitula KuřimKuřim1986Muži89------89
86.Miroslav Orzech KuřimKuřim1986Muži---89---89
87.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956M40-----89-89
88.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1977Muži--88----88
89.Aleš Mikauš 1958M40---88---88
90.Lubomír Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1963M40---87---87
91.Jakub Mezei BrnoBrno1974Muži-----84-84
92.Luděk Gross SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1953M50---84---84
93.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987Ženy-----83-83
94.Karel Joch ARC BrnoARC Brno1987Muži----83--83
95.Pavel Svoboda SloupSloup1955M50--83----83
96.Josef Krátký KPBKÚ MělníkKPBKÚ Mělník1965M40-82-----82
97.Bohumil Mareš LEARLEAR1951M50-----82-82
98.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1983Ženy-----81-81
99.Tomáš Urbánek PodlesíPodlesí1988Muži------7979
100.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel ŽideniceUni Brno Orel Židenice1987Muži--79----79
101.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy76------76
102.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M50-----76-76
103.Tomáš Dufek 1982Muži---75---75
104.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958M40------7575
105.Ilona Nožková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1965Ž3573------73
106.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977Muži----72--72
107.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956M40---72---72
108.Bohumil Malášek ind.ind.1962M40-----71-71
109.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M50-----70-70
110.Veronika Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1973Ženy---70---70
111.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans1989Muži------7070
112.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950M50--69----69
113.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M40--68----68
114.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1949M50---67---67
115.Roman Čermák BrnoBrno1971Muži-67-----67
116.Petr Ondroušek ml.ČebínČebín1987Muži-----65-65
117.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo PrahaSabzo Praha1961M40---65---65
118.Ota Vlasák Šmeral BrnoŠmeral Brno1968Muži------6565
119.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži------6464
120.Ivana Herzigová SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1963Ž35---63---63
121.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40-----63-63
122.Petr Ondroušek st.ČebínČebín1961M40-----61-61
123.Robin Doležel AK TišnovAK Tišnov1989Muži-----60-60
124.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946M50-----59-59
125.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964Ž35----59--59
126.Leona Plekancová Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1977Ženy-58-----58
127.Dana Ellingerová BrnoBrno1938Ž35--55----55
128.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989Muži--40-40355454
129.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983Ženy-----53-53
130.Jitka Písaříková Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1982Ženy--52----52
131.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958M40-----52-52
132.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1987Ženy-----51-51
133.Hana Sikorová BrnoBrno1978Ženy--50----50
134.Luboš Drha Liga 100 PrahaLiga 100 Praha1944M60--49----49
135.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50-----46-46
136.Kateřina Vejlupková PodlesíPodlesí1992Ženy------4444
137.Alena Konečná BrnoBrno1983Ženy------4242
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno19934335373337-49201
2.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976-2522-33-33113
3.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197821-11-114754
4.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987-16----3652
5.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987-----43-43
6.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1983-----41-41
7.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197726------26
8.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1982-11-14---25
9.Veronika Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1973---20---20
10.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975-10-9---19
11.Gabriela Jakubcová KuřimKuřim1972-----71118
12.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977----14-317
13.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971--411---15
14.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983-----13-13
15.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1987-----11-11
16.Leona Plekancová Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1977-8-----8
17.Kateřina Vejlupková PodlesíPodlesí1992------44
18.Jitka Písaříková Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1982--2----2
19.Alena Konečná BrnoBrno1983------22
20.Hana Sikorová BrnoBrno1978--1----1
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967-31--35-46112
2.Alena Žákovská Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962--11--312264
3.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963-----58-58
4.Anna Báčová TJ SvitavyTJ Svitavy1969-39-----39
5.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197018----5932
6.Ilona Nožková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno196523------23
7.Hana Kašová Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1954----103518
8.Ivana Herzigová SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1963---18---18
9.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958---10--616
10.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1964----9--9
11.Dana Ellingerová BrnoBrno1938--5----5
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno19716560656065-75330
2.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983-554651557056287
3.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197345424548-6558261
4.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979----515251154
5.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim1981-36274042--145
6.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981--3944-55-138
7.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972-28-27251638134
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973-222226242734133
9.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974-37---3943119
10.Radek Parnica KuřimKuřim1977--6055---115
11.Zdeněk Hurt KuřimKuřim19762821-3036--115
12.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974292620---27102
13.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968251481916141589
14.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966-4837----85
15.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--35---5085
16.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975-44-41---85
17.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice197342---41--83
18.Jan Nováček Tišnov BikersTišnov Bikers1988-----344680
19.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim19864038-----78
20.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim197931----40-71
21.Tomáš Jagelský BrnoBrno19733733-----70
22.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973------7070
23.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197330---31--61
24.Martin Sebera AK TišnovAK Tišnov1974-1913-26--58
25.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973----27-3158
26.Mirek Podborský BrnoBrno1966--51----51
27.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197251------51
28.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1983----23-2649
29.Richard Kolář Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1976--48----48
30.Pavel Váňa KuřimKuřim1988-----153247
31.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985---46---46
32.Luboš Grošek TTC Ski BlanskoTTC Ski Blansko1980--44----44
33.Jakub Mezei BrnoBrno1974-----44-44
34.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno198733----8-41
35.Jiří Veska Valašské MeziříčíValašské Meziříčí1978----40--40
36.Petr Vitula KuřimKuřim198639------39
37.Miroslav Orzech KuřimKuřim1986---39---39
38.Tomáš Urbánek PodlesíPodlesí1988------3939
39.Zdeněk Václavek KuřimKuřim1973--1424---38
40.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1977--38----38
41.Karel Joch ARC BrnoARC Brno1987----33--33
42.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 FansOndra 69 Fans1989------3030
43.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel ŽideniceUni Brno Orel Židenice1987--29----29
44.Zdeněk Kalus LelekoviceLelekovice1975-----101727
45.Tomáš Dufek 1982---25---25
46.Petr Ondroušek ml.ČebínČebín1987-----25-25
47.Ota Vlasák Šmeral BrnoŠmeral Brno1968------2525
48.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971------2424
49.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977----22--22
50.Robin Doležel AK TišnovAK Tišnov1989-----20-20
51.Roman Čermák BrnoBrno1971-17-----17
52.Pavel Ondrušek Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1989------1414
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice196355514145465859269
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice196346464343456158256
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196248433435485149239
4.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim196141-3036435057227
5.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim195843414042444848225
6.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim196536292631-3745178
7.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim196135232129342840166
8.Pavel Bekeni StarobrnoStarobrno1959-----5447101
9.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962--25--333795
10.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962-2424--46-94
11.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960----3945-84
12.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno19583420---29-83
13.František Kolínek AK PernáAK Perná1956------6666
14.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964-34--29--63
15.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno1962--28--32-60
16.Jan Eker BrnoBrno1965-----56-56
17.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1956-----49-49
18.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956--10-19-2049
19.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965--42----42
20.Aleš Mikauš 1958---38---38
21.Lubomír Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1963---37---37
22.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958------3535
23.Josef Krátký KPBKÚ MělníkKPBKÚ Mělník1965-32-----32
24.Bohumil Malášek ind.ind.1962-----31-31
25.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----23-23
26.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956---22---22
27.Petr Ondroušek st.ČebínČebín1961-----21-21
28.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958--18----18
29.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo PrahaSabzo Praha1961---15---15
30.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958-----12-12
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953494036-3847-210
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955-303132373828168
3.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955-50----60110
4.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955--122118221891
5.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949--16-20242383
6.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky195127183-21-1382
7.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida BrnoArktida Brno194919127121391066
8.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim19501791882-44
9.Bohumil Mareš LEARLEAR1951-----42-42
10.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955-----36-36
11.Luděk Gross SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1953---34---34
12.Pavel Svoboda SloupSloup1955--33----33
13.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955-----30-30
14.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946-----19-19
15.Aleš Stráník BlanskoBlansko1950--19----19
16.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1949---17---17
17.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----6-6
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno194232272328403547182
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19402415-1815-2496
3.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945---23-173474
4.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko19382213916--1272
5.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937--15-17181666
6.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov193820---12--32
7.Luboš Drha Liga 100 PrahaLiga 100 Praha1944--1----1