Výsledky poháru KBL 2005

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M401051019195969894680
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M40969693939510193667
3.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži110110110110110-110660
4.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4098938485989189638
5.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958M4093919092948888636
6.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži-1059610110511096613
7.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži95929598-10598583
8.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M6082777378857582552
9.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M4085737179846880540
10.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M4091-8086939092532
11.Karolína Palková Uni Brno1993Ženy8885828382-84504
12.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965M4086797681-7785484
13.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M50-808182877868476
14.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50949086-8887-445
15.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968Muži75645869665455441
16.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži-727276746774435
17.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno1949M5069625762634950412
18.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži-78-77755678364
19.Jiří Berka Kuřim1981Muži-86779092--345
20.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M50675951585842-335
21.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M607465-6865-59331
22.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky1951M50776853-71-53322
23.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M50--6271686258321
24.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976Muži7871-8086--315
25.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko1938M6072635966--52312
26.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy-7567-78-73293
27.Jan Helán Střelice1974Muži797670---67292
28.Vladimír Závodník Lažany1979Muži----1019291284
29.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy71-56-614447279
30.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981Muži--8994-95-278
31.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M50--66-706463263
32.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974Muži-87---7983249
33.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno1937M60--65-675856246
34.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž35-81--80-81242
35.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40-7474--86-234
36.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M40--75--7377225
37.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno1958M408470---69-223
38.Radek Parnica Kuřim1977Muži--105105---210
39.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974Muži-6963-76--208
40.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M60---73-5769199
41.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955M50-95----95190
42.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956M40--60-69-60189
43.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962Ž35--61--6662189
44.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966Muži-9887----185
45.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži-94-91---185
46.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973Muži92---91--183
47.Pavel Bekeni Starobrno1959M40-----9487181
48.Petr Janský Kuřim1986Muži9088-----178
49.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži--85---90175
50.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M40----8985-174
51.Tomáš Jagelský Brno1973Muži8783-----170
52.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964M40-84--79--163
53.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ž3568----4549162
54.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži80---81--161
55.Jan Vitula Kuřim1979Muži81----80-161
56.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988Muži-----7486160
57.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962M40--78--72-150
58.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži----77-71148
59.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954Ž35--24-604345148
60.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987Ženy-66----76142
61.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983Muži----73-66139
62.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim1973Muži--6474---138
63.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938M6070---62--132
64.Dalibor Novák TTC Brno1987Muži83----48-131
65.Pavel Váňa Kuřim1988Muži-----5572127
66.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982Ženy-61-64---125
67.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975Ženy-60-59---119
68.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ženy--5461---115
69.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975Muži-----5057107
70.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy----64-43107
71.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958Ž35---60--46106
72.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži------105105
73.Mirek Podborský Brno1966Muži--101----101
74.František Kolínek AK Perná1956M40------101101
75.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži101------101
76.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany1976Muži--98----98
77.Gabriela Jakubcová Kuřim1972Ženy-----475198
78.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985Muži---96---96
79.Jan Eker Brno1965M40-----96-96
80.Luboš Grošek TTC Ski Blansko1980Muži--94----94
81.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963Ž35-----93-93
82.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965M40--92----92
83.Jiří Veska Valašské Meziříčí1978Muži----90--90
84.Anna Báčová TJ Svitavy1969Ž35-89-----89
85.Petr Vitula Kuřim1986Muži89------89
86.Miroslav Orzech Kuřim1986Muži---89---89
87.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956M40-----89-89
88.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytky1977Muži--88----88
89.Aleš Mikauš 1958M40---88---88
90.Lubomír Plachý Uni Brno1963M40---87---87
91.Jakub Mezei Brno1974Muži-----84-84
92.Luděk Gross SPGŠ Znojmo1953M50---84---84
93.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987Ženy-----83-83
94.Karel Joch ARC Brno1987Muži----83--83
95.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955M50--83----83
96.Josef Krátký KPBKÚ Mělník1965M40-82-----82
97.Bohumil Mareš LEAR1951M50-----82-82
98.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno1983Ženy-----81-81
99.Tomáš Urbánek Podlesí1988Muži------7979
100.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987Muži--79----79
101.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy76------76
102.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955M50-----76-76
103.Tomáš Dufek 1982Muži---75---75
104.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958M40------7575
105.Ilona Nožková Barnex sport Brno1965Ž3573------73
106.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977Muži----72--72
107.Václav Šindýlek Kuřim1956M40---72---72
108.Bohumil Malášek ind.1962M40-----71-71
109.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M50-----70-70
110.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno1973Ženy---70---70
111.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989Muži------7070
112.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950M50--69----69
113.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M40--68----68
114.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno1949M50---67---67
115.Roman Čermák Brno1971Muži-67-----67
116.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987Muži-----65-65
117.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo Praha1961M40---65---65
118.Ota Vlasák Šmeral Brno1968Muži------6565
119.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži------6464
120.Ivana Herzigová SPGŠ Znojmo1963Ž35---63---63
121.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40-----63-63
122.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961M40-----61-61
123.Robin Doležel AK Tišnov1989Muži-----60-60
124.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946M50-----59-59
125.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964Ž35----59--59
126.Leona Plekancová Dianetika Brno1977Ženy-58-----58
127.Dana Ellingerová Brno1938Ž35--55----55
128.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989Muži--40-40355454
129.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983Ženy-----53-53
130.Jitka Písaříková Vzácný kytky1982Ženy--52----52
131.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958M40-----52-52
132.Tereza Součková AK Tišnov1987Ženy-----51-51
133.Hana Sikorová Brno1978Ženy--50----50
134.Luboš Drha Liga 100 Praha1944M60--49----49
135.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M50-----46-46
136.Kateřina Vejlupková Podlesí1992Ženy------4444
137.Alena Konečná Brno1983Ženy------4242
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni Brno19934335373337-49201
2.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976-2522-33-33113
3.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia197821-11-114754
4.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987-16----3652
5.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987-----43-43
6.Ivana Nepejchalová Barnex sport Brno1983-----41-41
7.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia197726------26
8.Lenka Hověžáková Barnex sport Brno1982-11-14---25
9.Veronika Floriánová AP Brno1973---20---20
10.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975-10-9---19
11.Gabriela Jakubcová Kuřim1972-----71118
12.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977----14-317
13.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971--411---15
14.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983-----13-13
15.Tereza Součková AK Tišnov1987-----11-11
16.Leona Plekancová Dianetika Brno1977-8-----8
17.Kateřina Vejlupková Podlesí1992------44
18.Jitka Písaříková Vzácný kytky1982--2----2
19.Alena Konečná Brno1983------22
20.Hana Sikorová Brno1978--1----1
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967-31--35-46112
2.Alena Žákovská Horizont Blansko1962--11--312264
3.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963-----58-58
4.Anna Báčová TJ Svitavy1969-39-----39
5.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí197018----5932
6.Ilona Nožková Barnex sport Brno196523------23
7.Hana Kašová Barnex sport Brno1954----103518
8.Ivana Herzigová SPGŠ Znojmo1963---18---18
9.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958---10--616
10.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964----9--9
11.Dana Ellingerová Brno1938--5----5
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni Brno19716560656065-75330
2.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983-554651557056287
3.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí197345424548-6558261
4.Vladimír Závodník Lažany1979----515251154
5.Jiří Berka Kuřim1981-36274042--145
6.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981--3944-55-138
7.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972-28-27251638134
8.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973-222226242734133
9.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974-37---3943119
10.Radek Parnica Kuřim1977--6055---115
11.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim19762821-3036--115
12.Jan Helán Střelice1974292620---27102
13.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968251481916141589
14.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966-4837----85
15.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972--35---5085
16.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975-44-41---85
17.Marek Rampula Malhostovice197342---41--83
18.Jan Nováček Tišnov Bikers1988-----344680
19.Petr Janský Kuřim19864038-----78
20.Jan Vitula Kuřim197931----40-71
21.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973------7070
22.Tomáš Jagelský Brno19733733-----70
23.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí197330---31--61
24.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973----27-3158
25.Martin Sebera AK Tišnov1974-1913-26--58
26.Mirek Podborský Brno1966--51----51
27.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia197251------51
28.Martin Šafář TJ Slovan Podlesí1983----23-2649
29.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany1976--48----48
30.Pavel Váňa Kuřim1988-----153247
31.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985---46---46
32.Jakub Mezei Brno1974-----44-44
33.Luboš Grošek TTC Ski Blansko1980--44----44
34.Dalibor Novák TTC Brno198733----8-41
35.Jiří Veska Valašské Meziříčí1978----40--40
36.Miroslav Orzech Kuřim1986---39---39
37.Tomáš Urbánek Podlesí1988------3939
38.Petr Vitula Kuřim198639------39
39.Zdeněk Václavek Kuřim1973--1424---38
40.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytky1977--38----38
41.Karel Joch ARC Brno1987----33--33
42.Ondřej Ježek Ondra 69 Fans1989------3030
43.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987--29----29
44.Zdeněk Kalus Lelekovice1975-----101727
45.Tomáš Dufek 1982---25---25
46.Petr Ondroušek ml.Čebín1987-----25-25
47.Ota Vlasák Šmeral Brno1968------2525
48.Karel Dočkal TJ Slovan Podlesí1971------2424
49.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977----22--22
50.Robin Doležel AK Tišnov1989-----20-20
51.Roman Čermák Brno1971-17-----17
52.Pavel Ondrušek Orel Obřany1989------1414
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka Ivančice196355514145465859269
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196346464343456158256
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196248433435485149239
4.Luboš Prudek Kuřim196141-3036435057227
5.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim195843414042444848225
6.Petr Novotný Kuřim196536292631-3745178
7.Libor Novotný Kuřim196135232129342840166
8.Pavel Bekeni Starobrno1959-----5447101
9.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962--25--333795
10.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962-2424--46-94
11.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960----3945-84
12.Lubomír Novák TTC Brno19583420---29-83
13.František Kolínek AK Perná1956------6666
14.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964-34--29--63
15.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962--28--32-60
16.Jan Eker Brno1965-----56-56
17.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Židenice1956--10-19-2049
18.Jan Fiedler AC Moravská Slavia1956-----49-49
19.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965--42----42
20.Aleš Mikauš 1958---38---38
21.Lubomír Plachý Uni Brno1963---37---37
22.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958------3535
23.Josef Krátký KPBKÚ Mělník1965-32-----32
24.Bohumil Malášek ind.1962-----31-31
25.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----23-23
26.Václav Šindýlek Kuřim1956---22---22
27.Petr Ondroušek st.Čebín1961-----21-21
28.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958--18----18
29.Tomáš Miřejovský Sabzo Praha1961---15---15
30.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958-----12-12
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953494036-3847-210
2.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955-303132373828168
3.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955-50----60110
4.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955--122118221891
5.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949--16-20242383
6.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky195127183-21-1382
7.Mojmír Vážanský Arktida Brno194919127121391066
8.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim19501791882-44
9.Bohumil Mareš LEAR1951-----42-42
10.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955-----36-36
11.Luděk Gross SPGŠ Znojmo1953---34---34
12.Pavel Svoboda Sloup1955--33----33
13.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955-----30-30
14.Aleš Stráník Blansko1950--19----19
15.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946-----19-19
16.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno1949---17---17
17.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----6-6
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno194232272328403547182
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.19402415-1815-2496
3.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945---23-173474
4.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko19382213916--1272
5.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno1937--15-17181666
6.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov193820---12--32
7.Luboš Drha Liga 100 Praha1944--1----1