Výsledky poháru KBL 2004

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4094969296959595663
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966Muži90959392989096654
3.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži-101110101110105105632
4.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži85898379868282586
5.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M6083868178908578581
6.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži84838475887787578
7.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M40919489869694-550
8.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971Muži110110-110-110110550
9.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M508993918993-90545
10.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M40101-10198105-89494
11.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965Muži808778-877285489
12.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M40818880818970-489
13.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M4095-9594101-98483
14.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M5067757064765867477
15.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M40-92-87949192456
16.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Ženy7991-83-7586414
17.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži96-94--98101389
18.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951M507181767485--387
19.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M6070--72806876366
20.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938M60-807369-6572359
21.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim1979Muži---82928888350
22.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938M60-777268-6170348
23.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno1962M40788585--81-329
24.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987Ženy7782-77--81317
25.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ženy--716675-69281
26.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim1981Muži87---9169-247
27.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967Ž3576---83-83242
28.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1955Ž35----777979235
29.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy6876----68212
30.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ženy--69--5973201
31.Richard Kolář Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1976Muži--105---94199
32.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965Muži--98---91189
33.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice BrodSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975Muži-----9393186
34.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži--9095---185
35.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži10579-----184
36.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964M4086---82--168
37.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1960M4082---84--166
38.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974Muži-78-84---162
39.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--79---80159
40.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949M50-----8077157
41.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M50--7776---153
42.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M40--75--76-151
43.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy69---79--148
44.Kateřina Vrábelová BrnoBrno1981Ženy---6578--143
45.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968Muži-----6275137
46.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977Muži-105-----105
47.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985Muži---105---105
48.Václav Ožana TJ Nové MěstoTJ Nové Město1964M40-----101-101
49.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži98------98
50.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980Muži-98-----98
51.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno1977Muži--96----96
52.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981Muži-----96-96
53.Jiří Tarant SloupSloup1958M4093------93
54.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975Muži---93---93
55.Michal Pávek BrnoBrno1972Muži92------92
56.Jan Eker BrnoBrno1965Muži-----92-92
57.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955M40---91---91
58.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká BítešVelká Bíteš1963M40---90---90
59.Zdeňka Komárková OlešniceOlešnice1974Ženy-90-----90
60.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40-----89-89
61.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979Muži---88---88
62.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1977Muži--88----88
63.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973Muži88------88
64.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M50-----87-87
65.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40--87----87
66.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987Ženy-----86-86
67.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986Muži--86----86
68.Luděk Gross SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1953M50---85---85
69.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958M40-84-----84
70.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M40-----84-84
71.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974Muži------8484
72.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim1975Muži-----83-83
73.Tomáš Kundera TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1988Muži--82----82
74.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977Muži----81--81
75.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962M40---80---80
76.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M40-----78-78
77.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy75------75
78.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1949M50--74----74
79.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958M40-----74-74
80.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim1972Muži74------74
81.Anna Frišoufová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1986Ženy---73---73
82.Jan Nečas st.BlanskoBlansko1970Muži73------73
83.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983Ženy-----73-73
84.Jiří Malík KuřimKuřim1950M5072------72
85.Petr Krejčiřík BrnoBrno1955M40------7171
86.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M40-----71-71
87.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M40---71---71
88.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy--68----68
89.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958Ž35---67---67
90.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952M50-----67-67
91.Miroslav Bohdálek KuřimKuřim1979Muži66------66
92.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M40-----66-66
93.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1987Ženy-----64-64
94.Jana Tomanová KuřimKuřim1949Ž35---63---63
95.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946M50-----63-63
96.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50-----60-60
97.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938M60-----57-57
98.Ivan Škrabal BlanskoBlansko1938M60-----56-56
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno19933446-33-2541179
2.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno19873232-27--36127
3.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971--261625-1986
4.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim19751826----1862
5.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1970--19--92351
6.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197819---29--48
7.Zdeňka Komárková OlešniceOlešnice1974-45-----45
8.Kateřina Vrábelová BrnoBrno1981---1528--43
9.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987-----36-36
10.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197730------30
11.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983-----23-23
12.Anna Frišoufová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1986---23---23
13.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974--18----18
14.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1987-----14-14
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia196726---33-3392
2.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1955----27292985
3.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1958---17---17
4.Jana Tomanová KuřimKuřim1949---13---13
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno19716565-65-6065320
2.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983-516556655560301
3.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim196640454342484046224
4.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197346-44--4856194
5.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim197234333425382737176
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197335393329363232175
7.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965303728-372235167
8.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim1979---32423838150
9.Richard Kolář Orel ObřanyOrel Obřany1976--55---4499
10.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim198137---4119-97
11.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965--48---4189
12.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia19736029-----89
13.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice BrodSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975-----434386
14.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--4045---85
15.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika BrnoDianetika Brno1974-28-34---62
16.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985---60---60
17.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--29---3059
18.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977-55-----55
19.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197253------53
20.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980-48-----48
21.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981-----46-46
22.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno1977--46----46
23.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1975---43---43
24.Michal Pávek BrnoBrno197242------42
25.Jan Eker BrnoBrno1965-----42-42
26.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice197338------38
27.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979---38---38
28.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytkyVzácný kytky1977--38----38
29.Martin Jaskulka KuřimKuřim1968-----122537
30.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986--36----36
31.Jan Helán StřeliceStřelice1974------3434
32.Pavel Horák ml.KuřimKuřim1975-----33-33
33.Tomáš Kundera TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1988--32----32
34.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977----31--31
35.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim197224------24
36.Jan Nečas st.BlanskoBlansko197023------23
37.Miroslav Bohdálek KuřimKuřim197916------16
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice196356-564855-44259
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice196350-454451-53243
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196249464246454550236
4.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958414439364644-214
5.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961-42-37444147211
6.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961313830313920-169
7.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno1962283535--31-129
8.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno196436---32--68
9.Josef Kunc Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov196032---34--66
10.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958--25--26-51
11.Václav Ožana TJ Nové MěstoTJ Nové Město1964-----51-51
12.Jiří Tarant SloupSloup195843------43
13.Josef Schwarz SK ChotěbořSK Chotěboř1955---41---41
14.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká BítešVelká Bíteš1963---40---40
15.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959-----39-39
16.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962--37----37
17.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955-----34-34
18.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958-34-----34
19.Milan Daněk Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1962---30---30
20.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955-----28-28
21.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958-----24-24
22.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955-----21-21
23.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956---21---21
24.Petr Krejčiřík BrnoBrno1955------2121
25.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-----16-16
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů19534443463948-45226
2.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky19512131262435--137
3.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim19501725201426817105
4.Petr Krieg BMT BrnoBMT Brno1949-----302757
5.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945--2726---53
6.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953-----37-37
7.Luděk Gross SPGŠ ZnojmoSPGŠ Znojmo1953---35---35
8.Alois Plch Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1949--24----24
9.Jiří Malík KuřimKuřim195022------22
10.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952-----17-17
11.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946-----13-13
12.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----10-10
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno194233363628453528185
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194020--22301826116
3.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938-302319-1522109
4.Josef Kubík Ptačina AdamovPtačina Adamov1938-272218-112098
5.Pavel Cahel Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1938-----7-7
6.Ivan Škrabal BlanskoBlansko1938-----6-6