Výsledky poháru KBL 2004

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4094969296959595663
2.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966Muži90959392989096654
3.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži-101110101110105105632
4.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži85898379868282586
5.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M6083868178908578581
6.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži84838475887787578
7.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958M40919489869694-550
8.Aleš Palko Uni Brno1971Muži110110-110-110110550
9.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M508993918993-90545
10.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963M40101-10198105-89494
11.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965Muži808778-877285489
12.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M40818880818970-489
13.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963M4095-9594101-98483
14.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M5067757064765867477
15.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M40-92-87949192456
16.Karolína Palková Uni Brno1993Ženy7991-83-7586414
17.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži96-94--98101389
18.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky1951M507181767485--387
19.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M6070--72806876366
20.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko1938M60-807369-6572359
21.Jan Vitula Kuřim1979Muži---82928888350
22.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938M60-777268-6170348
23.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962M40788585--81-329
24.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987Ženy7782-77--81317
25.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971Ženy--716675-69281
26.Jiří Berka Kuřim1981Muži87---9169-247
27.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia1967Ž3576---83-83242
28.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955Ž35----777979235
29.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975Ženy6876----68212
30.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ženy--69--5973201
31.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany1976Muži--105---94199
32.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965Muži--98---91189
33.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice Brod1975Muži-----9393186
34.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži--9095---185
35.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži10579-----184
36.Jakub Antoš LS Brno1964M4086---82--168
37.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov1960M4082---84--166
38.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974Muži-78-84---162
39.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--79---80159
40.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949M50-----8077157
41.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M50--7776---153
42.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958M40--75--76-151
43.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy69---79--148
44.Kateřina Vrábelová Brno1981Ženy---6578--143
45.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968Muži-----6275137
46.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977Muži-105-----105
47.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985Muži---105---105
48.Václav Ožana TJ Nové Město1964M40-----101-101
49.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia1972Muži98------98
50.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980Muži-98-----98
51.Aleš Borek Brno1977Muži--96----96
52.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981Muži-----96-96
53.Jiří Tarant Sloup1958M4093------93
54.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975Muži---93---93
55.Michal Pávek Brno1972Muži92------92
56.Jan Eker Brno1965Muži-----92-92
57.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955M40---91---91
58.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká Bíteš1963M40---90---90
59.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974Ženy-90-----90
60.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40-----89-89
61.Vladimír Závodník Lažany1979Muži---88---88
62.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytky1977Muži--88----88
63.Marek Rampula Malhostovice1973Muži88------88
64.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M50-----87-87
65.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40--87----87
66.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987Ženy-----86-86
67.Petr Janský Kuřim1986Muži--86----86
68.Luděk Gross SPGŠ Znojmo1953M50---85---85
69.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958M40-84-----84
70.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955M40-----84-84
71.Jan Helán Střelice1974Muži------8484
72.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975Muži-----83-83
73.Tomáš Kundera TJ Slovan Podlesí1988Muži--82----82
74.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977Muži----81--81
75.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962M40---80---80
76.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955M40-----78-78
77.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy75------75
78.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno1949M50--74----74
79.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958M40-----74-74
80.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim1972Muži74------74
81.Anna Frišoufová Zetor Brno1986Ženy---73---73
82.Jan Nečas st.Blansko1970Muži73------73
83.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983Ženy-----73-73
84.Jiří Malík Kuřim1950M5072------72
85.Petr Krejčiřík Brno1955M40------7171
86.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M40-----71-71
87.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M40---71---71
88.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy--68----68
89.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958Ž35---67---67
90.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest Tišnov1952M50-----67-67
91.Miroslav Bohdálek Kuřim1979Muži66------66
92.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M40-----66-66
93.Tereza Součková AK Tišnov1987Ženy-----64-64
94.Jana Tomanová Kuřim1949Ž35---63---63
95.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946M50-----63-63
96.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M50-----60-60
97.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938M60-----57-57
98.Ivan Škrabal Blansko1938M60-----56-56
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Karolína Palková Uni Brno19933446-33-2541179
2.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno19873232-27--36127
3.Alice Votýpková Kuřim1971--261625-1986
4.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim19751826----1862
5.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970--19--92351
6.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia197819---29--48
7.Zdeňka Komárková Olešnice1974-45-----45
8.Kateřina Vrábelová Brno1981---1528--43
9.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987-----36-36
10.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská Slavia197730------30
11.Iva Zachariášová Brno1983-----23-23
12.Anna Frišoufová Zetor Brno1986---23---23
13.Leona Doušková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974--18----18
14.Tereza Součková AK Tišnov1987-----14-14
Ženy 35 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Irena Antošová AC Moravská Slavia196726---33-3392
2.Pavla Kováříková Barnex sport Brno1955----27292985
3.Jarmila Kitnerová Plki tým Brno1958---17---17
4.Jana Tomanová Kuřim1949---13---13
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Aleš Palko Uni Brno19716565-65-6065320
2.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983-516556655560301
3.Ivo Peřina Kuřim196640454342484046224
4.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan Podlesí197346-44--4856194
5.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim197234333425382737176
6.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí197335393329363232175
7.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965303728-372235167
8.Jan Vitula Kuřim1979---32423838150
9.Richard Kolář Orel Obřany1976--55---4499
10.Jiří Berka Kuřim198137---4119-97
11.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965--48---4189
12.Roman Goldschmidt AC Moravská Slavia19736029-----89
13.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice Brod1975-----434386
14.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972--4045---85
15.Juraj Plekanec Dianetika Brno1974-28-34---62
16.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985---60---60
17.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973--29---3059
18.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977-55-----55
19.Karel Fučík AC Moravská Slavia197253------53
20.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980-48-----48
21.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981-----46-46
22.Aleš Borek Brno1977--46----46
23.Pavel Hověžák AC Moravská Slavia1975---43---43
24.Michal Pávek Brno197242------42
25.Jan Eker Brno1965-----42-42
26.Marek Rampula Malhostovice197338------38
27.Vladimír Závodník Lažany1979---38---38
28.Michal Urbánek Vzácný kytky1977--38----38
29.Martin Jaskulka Kuřim1968-----122537
30.Petr Janský Kuřim1986--36----36
31.Jan Helán Střelice1974------3434
32.Pavel Horák ml.Kuřim1975-----33-33
33.Tomáš Kundera TJ Slovan Podlesí1988--32----32
34.Petr Vejchoda Brno1977----31--31
35.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim197224------24
36.Jan Nečas st.Blansko197023------23
37.Miroslav Bohdálek Kuřim197916------16
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka Ivančice196356-564855-44259
2.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice196350-454451-53243
3.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196249464246454550236
4.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958414439364644-214
5.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961-42-37444147211
6.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961313830313920-169
7.Aleš Březina Pinax Brno1962283535--31-129
8.Jakub Antoš LS Brno196436---32--68
9.Josef Kunc Orel Vyškov196032---34--66
10.Jan Tecl Troubsko1958--25--26-51
11.Václav Ožana TJ Nové Město1964-----51-51
12.Jiří Tarant Sloup195843------43
13.Josef Schwarz SK Chotěboř1955---41---41
14.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká Bíteš1963---40---40
15.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959-----39-39
16.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962--37----37
17.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958-34-----34
18.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955-----34-34
19.Milan Daněk Horizont Blansko1962---30---30
20.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz1955-----28-28
21.Zdeněk Zachariáš Brno1958-----24-24
22.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955-----21-21
23.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956---21---21
24.Petr Krejčiřík Brno1955------2121
25.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955-----16-16
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů19534443463948-45226
2.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky19512131262435--137
3.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim19501725201426817105
4.Petr Krieg BMT Brno1949-----302757
5.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945--2726---53
6.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953-----37-37
7.Luděk Gross SPGŠ Znojmo1953---35---35
8.Alois Plch Plki tým Brno1949--24----24
9.Jiří Malík Kuřim195022------22
10.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest Tišnov1952-----17-17
11.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946-----13-13
12.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947-----10-10
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno194233363628453528185
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.194020--22301826116
3.Milan Hrubý ASK Blansko1938-302319-1522109
4.Josef Kubík Ptačina Adamov1938-272218-112098
5.Pavel Cahel Sokol Brno1938-----7-7
6.Ivan Škrabal Blansko1938-----6-6