Výsledky poháru KBL 2003

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M4095949696989194664
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži105101105105-101105622
3.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963M40-989810110510598605
4.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M4087768787878490598
5.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963M40-929595969693567
6.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M50949189939198-556
7.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim1961M409284-90949492546
8.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži-105110110110110-545
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži898283-888189512
10.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965Muži8879-84897591506
11.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M40-8890-929595460
12.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M50-778583-8383411
13.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1987Ženy83--80817281397
14.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966Muži9693--9589-373
15.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká BítešVelká Bíteš1963M4093909291---366
16.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M40-858888-90-351
17.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962M40908191--87-349
18.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M60-80-8586-86337
19.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži10195-98---294
20.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979Muži---949380-267
21.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži--8481--82247
22.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M60--807682--238
23.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971Ženy--77-80-78235
24.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy-727873---223
25.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M50---72-6679217
26.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno1977Muži--93--93-186
27.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964Muži-87--90--177
28.Petr Gogolín BrnoBrno1957M4085----86-171
29.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958M40-78---88-166
30.Samuel Janoušek KuřimKuřim1991Muži---7985--164
31.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967Ženy-74--84--158
32.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956M40---82-73-155
33.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1987Ženy82----69-151
34.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy---74-65-139
35.Radim Smutný Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981Muži-110-----110
36.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1978Muži110------110
37.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971Muži------110110
38.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980Muži------101101
39.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák BlanskoTelebák Blansko1983Muži----101--101
40.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965Muži--101----101
41.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice1973Muži98------98
42.Marek Galvas ŽabovřeskyŽabovřesky1975Muži-96-----96
43.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972Muži------9696
44.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice BrodSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975Muži--94----94
45.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986Muži-----92-92
46.Martin Novotný AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983Muži---92---92
47.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim1981Muži91------91
48.Zdeněk Smutný AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov1957M40-89-----89
49.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979Ženy---89---89
50.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993Ženy------8888
51.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1958M40------8787
52.František Bříza Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary1975Muži---86---86
53.Tomáš Steiner Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986Muži-86-----86
54.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim1979Muži86------86
55.Radek Doušek TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži--86----86
56.Jiří Šmerda BrnoBrno1970Muži------8585
57.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955M40-----85-85
58.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1987Muži------8484
59.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno1962M4084------84
60.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977Muži----83--83
61.Luděk Vintr Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987Muži-83-----83
62.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955M40-----82-82
63.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951M50--82----82
64.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958M40--81----81
65.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy------8080
66.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938M60--79----79
67.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952M50-----79-79
68.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži-----78-78
69.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967Ženy---78---78
70.Lenka Palková RosiceRosice1970Ženy------7777
71.Martina Kubátová Atletika KuřimAtletika Kuřim1988Ženy---77---77
72.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987Ženy-----77-77
73.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958M40-----76-76
74.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956M40---75---75
75.Roman Humlíček KuřimKuřim1966Muži-75-----75
76.Vlastimil Vlček KuřimKuřim1960M40-----74-74
77.Lenka Jiřičková Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983Ženy-73-----73
78.Jana Tomanová KuřimKuřim1949Ženy---71---71
79.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M40-----71-71
80.Eva Doležalová KuřimKuřim1986Ženy---70---70
81.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983Ženy-----70-70
82.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946M50-----68-68
83.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50-----67-67
84.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M50-----64-64
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno198733--30312231147
2.Alice Votýpková KuřimKuřim1971--27-30-2885
3.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1974-222823---73
4.Irena Antošová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1967-29--34--63
5.Tereza Součková AK TišnovAK Tišnov198732----19-51
6.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979---44---44
7.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975---24-15-39
8.Karolína Palková Uni BrnoUni Brno1993------3838
9.Hana Fučíková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977------3030
10.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967---28---28
11.Lenka Jiřičková Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1983-28-----28
12.Lenka Palková RosiceRosice1970------2727
13.Martina Kubátová Atletika KuřimAtletika Kuřim1988---27---27
14.Alice Zachariášová Orel ŽideniceOrel Židenice1987-----27-27
15.Jana Tomanová KuřimKuřim1949---21---21
16.Eva Doležalová KuřimKuřim1986---20---20
17.Iva Zachariášová BrnoBrno1983-----20-20
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983-6060656560-310
2.Martin Kleibl TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí197355515555-5155271
3.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973393233-383139181
4.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim19653829-34392541181
5.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim19664643--4539-173
6.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko19725145-48---144
7.Vladimír Závodník LažanyLažany1979---444330-117
8.David Janík TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973--3431--3297
9.Aleš Borek BrnoBrno1977--43--43-86
10.Jakub Antoš LS BrnoLS Brno1964-37--40--77
11.Radim Smutný Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1981-65-----65
12.Samuel Janoušek KuřimKuřim1991---2935--64
13.Aleš Palko Uni BrnoUni Brno1971------6060
14.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka197860------60
15.Antonín Hlaváček Telebák BlanskoTelebák Blansko1983----56--56
16.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980------5151
17.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.comrarecacti.com1965--51----51
18.Marek Rampula MalhostoviceMalhostovice197348------48
19.Karel Fučík AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1972------4646
20.Marek Galvas ŽabovřeskyŽabovřesky1975-46-----46
21.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice BrodSTS Chvojkovice Brod1975--44----44
22.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986-----42-42
23.Martin Novotný AK TišnovAK Tišnov1983---42---42
24.Jiří Berka KuřimKuřim198141------41
25.Radek Doušek TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1971--36----36
26.Jan Vitula KuřimKuřim197936------36
27.Tomáš Steiner Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1986-36-----36
28.František Bříza Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary1975---36---36
29.Jiří Šmerda BrnoBrno1970------3535
30.Dalibor Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1987------3434
31.Petr Vejchoda BrnoBrno1977----33--33
32.Luděk Vintr Saucony ZŠ LP VyškovSaucony ZŠ LP Vyškov1987-33-----33
33.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972-----28-28
34.Roman Humlíček KuřimKuřim1966-25-----25
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petr Patočka IvančiceIvančice1963-484856605548267
2.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenicefit-online.cz & Orel Židenice196245444646534144234
3.Jiří Nožka Dino sport IvančiceDino sport Ivančice1963-424545464643225
4.Luboš Prudek KuřimKuřim19614234-40444442212
5.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958-3840-424545210
6.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim196137263737373440188
7.Tomáš Pisarčík Velká BítešVelká Bíteš196343404241---166
8.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955-353838-40-151
9.Pavel Horák Barnex sport BrnoBarnex sport Brno1962403141--37-149
10.Petr Gogolín BrnoBrno195735----36-71
11.František Kubínek st.Orel BlažoviceOrel Blažovice1958-28---38-66
12.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956---32-23-55
13.Zdeněk Smutný AHA VyškovAHA Vyškov1957-39-----39
14.Lubomír Novák TTC BrnoTTC Brno1958------3737
15.Stanislav Holeček Hare KršnaHare Kršna1955-----35-35
16.Aleš Březina Pinax BrnoPinax Brno196234------34
17.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.czwww.fit-online.cz1955-----32-32
18.Jan Tecl TroubskoTroubsko1958--31----31
19.Zdeněk Zachariáš BrnoBrno1958-----26-26
20.Stanislav Juránek Uni Brno Orel Starý LískovecUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec1956---25---25
21.Vlastimil Vlček KuřimKuřim1960-----24-24
22.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955-----21-21
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953444139484648-227
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945-273533-3333161
3.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950---22-162967
4.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951--32----32
5.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952-----29-29
6.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1946-----18-18
7.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947-----17-17
8.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953-----14-14
Muži 60 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942-30-3536-36137
2.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940--302632--88
3.Milan Hrubý ASK BlanskoASK Blansko1938--29----29