Výsledky poháru KBL 2002

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.123456Body
1.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958M40929692958391549
2.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži859389947490525
3.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965Muži889587936988520
4.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958M401011109610596-508
5.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži96-951018796475
6.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M4087-86897080412
7.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961M40--91988694369
8.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky1951M5094--928287355
9.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži86--907584335
10.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim1967Ženy84-838861-316
11.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži-105101110--316
12.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966Muži9810194---293
13.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice Brod1975Muži95---8598278
14.Radek Doušek TJ Slovan Podlesí1971Muži---968092268
15.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy--90-7785252
16.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962M40-98--5889245
17.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži105---110-215
18.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977Muži----94110204
19.Jiří Berka Kuřim1981Muži90-98---188
20.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M409394----187
21.Petr Janský Kuřim1986Muži91-93---184
22.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955M4089---91-180
23.Eva Janská Kuřim1984Ženy8392----175
24.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M50--84-81-165
25.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974Ženy---87-76163
26.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka1954M40----7982161
27.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940M50--77--79156
28.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy----6577142
29.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M50--76-59-135
30.Martin Šmíd Střelka Brno1980Muži--110---110
31.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980Muži110-----110
32.David Vedral Brno1974Muži----105-105
33.Milan Vrána Blansko1961M40--105---105
34.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978Muži-----105105
35.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965Muži-----101101
36.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963Ženy----101-101
37.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963Muži----98-98
38.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963Muži----95-95
39.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962M40-----9595
40.Zdeněk Kratochvíl Ivančice1959M40----93-93
41.Vít Matoušek Suvenýři Brno1977Muži-----9393
42.Miroslav Světlák Most1979Muži----92-92
43.Radek Jízdný Kuřim1978Muži-91----91
44.Roman Gryc Brno1967Muži---91--91
45.Dušan Knoflíček Žďár nad Sázavou1975Muži----90-90
46.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M50----89-89
47.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40----88-88
48.Miroslava Špácová Strelka Brno1986Ženy--88---88
49.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987Ženy-----8686
50.Josef Vakula Brno1967Muži---86--86
51.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976Muži--85---85
52.Martin Doušek Hradčany1976Muži----84-84
53.Martin Křižan Sokol Křižanov1982Muži-----8383
54.Jiří Paulíček 1965Muži--82---82
55.Jiří Topinka AC Moravská Slavia1966Muži-----8181
56.Marek Gross Kuřim1972Muži--81---81
57.Drahomír Verner Kuřim1960M40--80---80
58.Jiří Rašovský Kuřim1963Muži--79---79
59.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955M40----78-78
60.Pavel Doležal 1971Muži--78---78
61.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981Muži-----7878
62.Dušan Pavlů Praha1974Muži----76-76
63.Jan Malášek Kuřim1938M50--75---75
64.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970Ženy-----7575
65.Bedřich Vopička 1940M50--74---74
66.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M40----73-73
67.Milan Sekanina Brno1942M50----72-72
68.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M40----71-71
69.Petr Gogolín Brno1957M40----68-68
70.Jaroslav Skoták Brno1976Muži----67-67
71.Milan Frnoch Zlín1976Muži----66-66
72.Vladimír Prosecký Kuřim1963Muži----64-64
73.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941M50----63-63
74.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946M50----62-62
75.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M50----60-60
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976--34-402296
2.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963----83-83
3.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim19674-2068-38
4.Miroslava Špácová Strelka Brno1986--30---30
5.Lucie Skybová AK Olymp Brno1987-----2424
6.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978----16622
7.Lucie Janíková TJ Slovan Podlesí1974---4-48
8.Eva Janská Kuřim198424----6
9.Dana Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1970-----22
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia197328-44276044176
2.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977----7457131
3.Petr Koutný Uni Brno198337---91-128
4.Petr Kupec STS Chvojkovice Brod197526---5646128
5.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí19736632183432116
6.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972-215135--107
7.Radek Doušek TJ Slovan Podlesí1971---224636104
8.Petr Novotný Kuřim196512102816242896
9.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966301742---89
10.David Vedral Brno1974----87-87
11.Petr Patočka Ivančice1963----80-80
12.Jiří Nožka Dino sport Ivančice1963----76-76
13.David Janík TJ Slovan Podlesí19738--10362074
14.Miroslav Světlák Most1979----70-70
15.Dušan Knoflíček Žďár nad Sázavou1975----66-66
16.Jiří Berka Kuřim198116-48---64
17.Martin Šmíd Střelka Brno1980--59---59
18.Petr Janský Kuřim198618-40---58
19.Martin Doušek Hradčany1976----54-54
20.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978-----5353
21.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965-----4949
22.Tomáš Parnica AK Most198041-----41
23.Vít Matoušek Suvenýři Brno1977-----3838
24.Dušan Pavlů Praha1974----38-38
25.Zdeněk Hurt Kuřim1976--24---24
26.Jaroslav Skoták Brno1976----20-20
27.Martin Křižan Sokol Křižanov1982-----1818
28.Milan Frnoch Zlín1976----18-18
29.Jiří Paulíček 1965--18---18
30.Marek Gross Kuřim1972--16---16
31.Vladimír Prosecký Kuřim1963----14-14
32.Jiří Topinka AC Moravská Slavia1966-----1414
33.Roman Gryc Brno1967---12--12
34.Jiří Rašovský Kuřim1963--12---12
35.Pavel Doležal 1971--10---10
36.Martin Novotný HB Kuřim1981-----88
37.Josef Vakula Brno1967---2--2
38.Radek Jízdný Kuřim1978-2----2
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim19583325463178-188
2.Luboš Prudek Kuřim1961--36245840158
3.František Kubínek st.Orel Blažovice1958201238205234144
4.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov195514---68-82
5.Libor Novotný Kuřim196110-268261274
6.Zdeněk Kratochvíl Ivančice1959----72-72
7.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959----62-62
8.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka1954----441660
9.Milan Vrána Blansko1961--55---55
10.Pavel Horák Barnex sport Brno1962-14--23046
11.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962-----4242
12.Stanislav Holeček Hare Kršna1955----42-42
13.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955----32-32
14.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953228----30
15.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953----28-28
16.Petr Gogolín Brno1957----22-22
17.Drahomír Verner Kuřim1960--14---14
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky195124--145026114
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945--22-48-70
3.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942----64-64
4.Milan Sekanina Brno1942----30-30
5.Alois Bradáč Orel Žďár nad Sáz.1940--8--1018
6.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov1941----12-12
7.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950--6-4-10
8.Karel Fuksa AC Moravská Slavia1946----10-10
9.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947----6-6
10.Jan Malášek Kuřim1938--4---4
11.Bedřich Vopička 1940--2---2