Výsledky poháru KBL 2001

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958M4010195959895110594
2.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966Muži981019310191105589
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy989674918191531
4.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965Muži849376937993518
5.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961M40828884947792517
6.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia1973Muži1051108796-98496
7.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky1951M50969690-9396471
8.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim1967Ženy1051017089-90455
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži77836892-94414
10.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983Muži11010596-94-405
11.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy96110-88-88382
12.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom Kuřim1975Muži-9892-90101381
13.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov1955M4095-889592-370
14.Petr Janský Kuřim1986Muži9194--7895358
15.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno1945M5092-819074-337
16.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951M50808573-73-311
17.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950M50748263-67-286
18.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy-98-87-87272
19.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim1975Ženy1019567---263
20.Milan Sekanina Brno1942M50869178---255
21.Radka Coufalová AC Moravská Slavia110----89199
22.M. Kříž --85105--190
23.Jiří Valenta AC Moravská Slavia9090----180
24.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953M409484----178
25.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov1953M4093---80-173
26.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim1972Muži89-83---172
27.V. Zahradníček ---110--110
28.L. Plachý Univerzita--110---110
29.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978Muži----110-110
30.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979Ženy-105----105
31.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981Muži--105---105
32.Jaroslav Kocourek Babice----105-105
33.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977Muži----101-101
34.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980Muži--101---101
35.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985Muži--98---98
36.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963Ženy----98-98
37.Zdeněk Kratochvíl Ivančice1959M40----96-96
38.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972Muži--94---94
39.Marek Knotek Kuřim-92----92
40.Michal Plšek Kuřim--91---91
41.Martin Doušek Hradčany1976Muži--89---89
42.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest Tišnov1952M40----89-89
43.Miroslav Kučera Kuřim-89----89
44.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942M50----88-88
45.Ondřej Melichar Kuřim88-----88
46.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959M40----87-87
47.Richard Suchý Kuřim-87----87
48.Jaroslav Šikula Kuřim87-----87
49.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská Slavia1949M50----86-86
50.Martin Plšek Kuřim--86---86
51.Patrik Knotek Kuřim-86----86
52.Jan Marčan Veselka----85-85
53.Martin Čuhel Kuřim1984Muži85-----85
54.Pavel Kašparec Kuřim----84-84
55.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka1954M40----83-83
56.Martin Křižan Sokol Křižanov1982Muži83-----83
57.A. Kořínek Kuřim--82---82
58.Jan Bytešník Lomnička----82-82
59.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.Kuřim-81----81
60.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno1937M5081-----81
61.P. Bém Kuřim--80---80
62.Jiří Hlucháň Kuřim79-----79
63.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom Kuřim1975Muži--79---79
64.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim1972Muži78-----78
65.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980Muži--77---77
66.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955M40----76-76
67.Michal Korkeš Kuřim76-----76
68.Ondřej Toman Kuřim75-----75
69.Václav Šindýlek Kuřim1956M40--75---75
70.Vladislav Horký Lomnička----75-75
71.Vladimír Prosecký Kuřim1963Muži----72-72
72.V. Cetl --72---72
73.Jiří Rašovský Kuřim1963Muži--71---71
74.Eva Janská Kuřim1984Ženy----71-71
75.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947M50----70-70
76.Miroslav Jansa Čebín----69-69
77.E. Kadlecová --69---69
78.Dagmar Malá Lipůvka----68-68
79.M. Svoboda Kuřim--66---66
80.Jan Malášek Kuřim1938M50--65---65
81.Š. Štěpánková --64---64
82.J. Pešková --62---62
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská Slavia1976442610301076
2.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská Slavia1963----62-62
3.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub Kuřim1967119186-846
4.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská Slavia1977217-4-427
5.Helena Vičarová DDM Kuřim19757212---21
6.Petra Seberová AK Tišnov1979-13----13
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská Slavia1978-6-2-210
8.Eva Janská Kuřim1984----10-10
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Koutný Uni Brno1983594170-56-226
2.Ivo Peřina Kuřim1966483764255029199
3.Jan Jína AC Moravská Slavia197355455220-22174
4.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom Kuřim1975-3462-4825169
5.Petr Janský Kuřim19863628--2418106
6.Petr Novotný Kuřim1965222630142614104
7.Petr Juráček ACTAF Brno1981--79---79
8.Martin Vičar Zlobice Kuřim197232-44---76
9.Tomáš Parnica AK Most1980--75---75
10.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky Veselka1978----73-73
11.Lukáš Plachý Uni Brno1985--72---72
12.Jan Macura Horizont Blansko1972--66---66
13.Tomáš Ondráček Brno1977----65-65
14.Martin Doušek Hradčany1976--56---56
15.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1973861412-1650
16.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom Kuřim1975--36---36
17.Jan Kuchař Blansko1980--32---32
18.Martin Čuhel Kuřim198424-----24
19.Martin Křižan Sokol Křižanov198220-----20
20.Jiří Rašovský Kuřim1963--20---20
21.Vladimír Prosecký Kuřim1963----12-12
22.Jiří Hrdina Kuřim197210-----10
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958513068225833210
2.Miloš Frýba Kontest Tišnov195544-541852-168
3.Libor Novotný Kuřim1961181646162212102
4.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195340---28-68
5.Zdeněk Kratochvíl Ivančice1959----60-60
6.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderů1953428----50
7.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest Tišnov1952----46-46
8.Karel Zourek Bedřichovice1959----42-42
9.Karel Zadák st.Pinky Veselka1954----34-34
10.Václav Šindýlek Kuřim1956--28---28
11.Lubomír Liška Kuřim1955----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol Žabovřesky1951463258-5420190
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC Brno194538-40816-102
3.Milan Sekanina Brno1942262234---82
4.Bruno Weber Kuřim1951141024-14-62
5.Jan Haberland Sokol Brno1942----44-44
6.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská Slavia1949----40-40
7.Jiří Lech Plki tým Brno193716-----16
8.Jaroslav Mrkos Kuřim1950244-2-12
9.Aleš Vejrosta Brno1947----8-8
10.Jan Malášek Kuřim1938--8---8