Výsledky poháru KBL 2001

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958M4010195959895110594
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966Muži981019310191105589
3.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976Ženy989674918191531
4.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965Muži849376937993518
5.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961M40828884947792517
6.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1973Muži1051108796-98496
7.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951M50969690-9396471
8.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967Ženy1051017089-90455
9.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973Muži77836892-94414
10.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983Muži11010596-94-405
11.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977Ženy96110-88-88382
12.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom KuřimHK Babí lom Kuřim1975Muži-9892-90101381
13.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1955M4095-889592-370
14.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim1986Muži9194--7895358
15.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno1945M5092-819074-337
16.Bruno Weber KuřimKuřim1951M50808573-73-311
17.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950M50748263-67-286
18.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978Ženy-98-87-87272
19.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim1975Ženy1019567---263
20.Milan Sekanina BrnoBrno1942M50869178---255
21.Radka Coufalová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia110----89199
22.M. Kříž --85105--190
23.Jiří Valenta AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia9090----180
24.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953M409484----178
25.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov1953M4093---80-173
26.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim1972Muži89-83---172
27.V. Zahradníček ---110--110
28.L. Plachý UniverzitaUniverzita--110---110
29.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1978Muži----110-110
30.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979Ženy-105----105
31.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981Muži--105---105
32.Jaroslav Kocourek BabiceBabice----105-105
33.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977Muži----101-101
34.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980Muži--101---101
35.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985Muži--98---98
36.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963Ženy----98-98
37.Zdeněk Kratochvíl IvančiceIvančice1959M40----96-96
38.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972Muži--94---94
39.Marek Knotek KuřimKuřim-92----92
40.Michal Plšek KuřimKuřim--91---91
41.Martin Doušek HradčanyHradčany1976Muži--89---89
42.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952M40----89-89
43.Miroslav Kučera KuřimKuřim-89----89
44.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942M50----88-88
45.Ondřej Melichar KuřimKuřim88-----88
46.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959M40----87-87
47.Richard Suchý KuřimKuřim-87----87
48.Jaroslav Šikula KuřimKuřim87-----87
49.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949M50----86-86
50.Martin Plšek KuřimKuřim--86---86
51.Patrik Knotek KuřimKuřim-86----86
52.Jan Marčan VeselkaVeselka----85-85
53.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim1984Muži85-----85
54.Pavel Kašparec KuřimKuřim----84-84
55.Karel Zadák st.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1954M40----83-83
56.Martin Křižan Sokol KřižanovSokol Křižanov1982Muži83-----83
57.A. Kořínek KuřimKuřim--82---82
58.Jan Bytešník LomničkaLomnička----82-82
59.Jaroslav Mrkos ml.KuřimKuřim-81----81
60.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1937M5081-----81
61.P. Bém KuřimKuřim--80---80
62.Jiří Hlucháň KuřimKuřim79-----79
63.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom KuřimHK Babí Lom Kuřim1975Muži--79---79
64.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim1972Muži78-----78
65.Jan Kuchař BlanskoBlansko1980Muži--77---77
66.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955M40----76-76
67.Michal Korkeš KuřimKuřim76-----76
68.Ondřej Toman KuřimKuřim75-----75
69.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956M40--75---75
70.Vladislav Horký LomničkaLomnička----75-75
71.Vladimír Prosecký KuřimKuřim1963Muži----72-72
72.V. Cetl --72---72
73.Jiří Rašovský KuřimKuřim1963Muži--71---71
74.Eva Janská KuřimKuřim1984Ženy----71-71
75.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947M50----70-70
76.Miroslav Jansa ČebínČebín----69-69
77.E. Kadlecová --69---69
78.Dagmar Malá LipůvkaLipůvka----68-68
79.M. Svoboda KuřimKuřim--66---66
80.Jan Malášek KuřimKuřim1938M50--65---65
81.Š. Štěpánková --64---64
82.J. Pešková --62---62
Ženy do 34 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Lenka Topinková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1976442610301076
2.Ivana Martincová AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1963----62-62
3.Ilona Eklová Hˇ klub KuřimHˇ klub Kuřim1967119186-846
4.Pavla Horáčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1977217-4-427
5.Helena Vičarová DDM KuřimDDM Kuřim19757212---21
6.Petra Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1979-13----13
7.Alžběta Sedláčková AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1978-6-2-210
8.Eva Janská KuřimKuřim1984----10-10
Muži do 39 let
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Koutný Uni BrnoUni Brno1983594170-56-226
2.Ivo Peřina KuřimKuřim1966483764255029199
3.Jan Jína AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia197355455220-22174
4.Daniel Kovařík HK Babí lom KuřimHK Babí lom Kuřim1975-3462-4825169
5.Petr Janský KuřimKuřim19863628--2418106
6.Petr Novotný KuřimKuřim1965222630142614104
7.Petr Juráček ACTAF BrnoACTAF Brno1981--79---79
8.Martin Vičar Zlobice KuřimZlobice Kuřim197232-44---76
9.Tomáš Parnica AK MostAK Most1980--75---75
10.Karel Zadák ml.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1978----73-73
11.Lukáš Plachý Uni BrnoUni Brno1985--72---72
12.Jan Macura Horizont BlanskoHorizont Blansko1972--66---66
13.Tomáš Ondráček BrnoBrno1977----65-65
14.Martin Doušek HradčanyHradčany1976--56---56
15.Aleš Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1973861412-1650
16.Marek Novohradský HK Babí Lom KuřimHK Babí Lom Kuřim1975--36---36
17.Jan Kuchař BlanskoBlansko1980--32---32
18.Martin Čuhel KuřimKuřim198424-----24
19.Martin Křižan Sokol KřižanovSokol Křižanov198220-----20
20.Jiří Rašovský KuřimKuřim1963--20---20
21.Vladimír Prosecký KuřimKuřim1963----12-12
22.Jiří Hrdina KuřimKuřim197210-----10
Muži 40 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Petr Vitula st.KuřimKuřim1958513068225833210
2.Miloš Frýba Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov195544-541852-168
3.Libor Novotný KuřimKuřim1961181646162212102
4.Bořivoj Chromý TišnovTišnov195340---28-68
5.Zdeněk Kratochvíl IvančiceIvančice1959----60-60
6.Jaroslav Kaše Klub běžeckých outsiderůKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953428----50
7.Vladimír Cvrkal Kontest TišnovKontest Tišnov1952----46-46
8.Karel Zourek BedřichoviceBedřichovice1959----42-42
9.Karel Zadák st.Pinky VeselkaPinky Veselka1954----34-34
10.Václav Šindýlek KuřimKuřim1956--28---28
11.Lubomír Liška KuřimKuřim1955----20-20
Muži 50 +
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Zdeněk Šváb Sokol ŽabovřeskySokol Žabovřesky1951463258-5420190
2.Vladimír Cetkovský ARC BrnoARC Brno194538-40816-102
3.Milan Sekanina BrnoBrno1942262234---82
4.Bruno Weber KuřimKuřim1951141024-14-62
5.Jan Haberland Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1942----44-44
6.Ivan Kopeček AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1949----40-40
7.Jiří Lech Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno193716-----16
8.Jaroslav Mrkos KuřimKuřim1950244-2-12
9.Aleš Vejrosta BrnoBrno1947----8-8
10.Jan Malášek KuřimKuřim1938--8---8