Výsledky poháru KBL 2010 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998MlŽci31353531402631229
2.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1996StŽci40404035--40195
3.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim2000Přípravka H26283126312526193
4.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka H-312631352828179
5.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996StŽci--1763---80
6.Katka Syslová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998MlŽky--2531--2379
7.Kristýna Vítková AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D--2328--2475
8.Jan Zwiener AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997MlŽci---35-40-75
9.Petr Horký UBM - TJ Průkopník BrnoUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001Přípravka H--24--182567
10.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995StŽci-----313566
11.Jakub Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995StŽci---40-23-63
12.Jitka Zwienerová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995StŽky---40-17-57
13.Jakub Laštůvka KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka H---26-28-54
14.Petra Pikulová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D--28--24-52
15.Lucie Laštůvková KuřimKuřim2006Přípravka D---35-17-52
16.Jan Badin AK KuřimAK Kuřim1997MlŽci---28-21-49
17.Michaela Vintrová AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka D---26-22-48
18.Zuzana Vintrová KuřimKuřim2005Přípravka D---28-19-47
19.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov2001Přípravka D24-20----44
20.Jakub Horký UBM - TJ Průkopník BrnoUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005Přípravka H--22---2143
21.František Vlček KuřimKuřim2004Přípravka H---40---40
22.Martin Konečný AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997MlŽci---40---40
23.Michal Zamazal BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno1999Přípravka H---40---40
24.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1997MlŽky---40---40
25.Štěpánka Badinová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D---40---40
26.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2002Přípravka D---40---40
27.Jan Janík BrnoBrno2002Přípravka H-----40-40
28.Vojtěch Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000Přípravka H---24-15-39
29.Klára Sikorová Sokol KuřimSokol Kuřim2005Přípravka D---20-16-36
30.Petr Sobotka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995StŽci-----35-35
31.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko2000Přípravka D---35---35
32.Tomáš Strouhal 1999Přípravka H---35---35
33.Tereza Strouhalová 1995StŽky---35---35
34.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1997MlŽky---35---35
35.Šimon Jelínek KuřimKuřim2004Přípravka H---35---35
36.Tomáš Václavek KuřimKuřim2001Přípravka H---35---35
37.Jiří Přikryl AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka H35------35
38.Šárka Půstová VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno2002Přípravka D-----35-35
39.Matěj Pleskač KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka H---31---31
40.Kryštof Šípek VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno2002Přípravka H-----31-31
41.Helena Vacková AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka D---31---31
42.Tereza Sukačová KuřimKuřim2000Přípravka D---31---31
43.Sabri Al-Dury KuřimKuřim2004Přípravka H---31---31
44.Markéta Drápalová KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka D---28---28
45.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1998MlŽky---28---28
46.Pavel Klok 1999Přípravka H---28---28
47.Jakub Vacula 2002Přípravka H---28---28
48.Eliška Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1999Přípravka D28------28
49.Patrik Zvonek KuřimKuřim2005Přípravka H---26---26
50.Alena Vyskupová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1997MlŽky---26---26
51.Hana Burešová AK TišnovAK Tišnov2002Přípravka D-----26-26
52.Zuzana Pazourková AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Přípravka D---25---25
53.Veronika Střížová KuřimKuřim2004Přípravka D---25---25
54.Ondřej Sukač KuřimKuřim2003Přípravka H---25---25
55.Milan Novák KuřimKuřim2005Přípravka H---25---25
56.Petra Novotná AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998MlŽky---25---25
57.Dominik Hýsek KuřimKuřim2000Přípravka H---25---25
58.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Přípravka H-----25-25
59.Kryštof Šmídek AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia2003Přípravka H-----24-24
60.Jakub Malášek ČebínČebín2001Přípravka H-----23-23
61.Vojtěch Maloň AK TišnovAK Tišnov2001Přípravka H---23---23
62.Lucie Skopalová 2003Přípravka D---23---23
63.Jakub Berka AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000Přípravka H-----22-22
64.Lukáš Slabák AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1997MlŽci------2222
65.Ondřej Pazourek KuřimKuřim2005Přípravka H---22---22
66.Veronika Vlčková 2006Přípravka D---22---22
67.Tomáš Pink KuřimKuřim2003Přípravka H---22---22
68.Martina Konečná AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka D-----21-21
69.Jonáš Konečný AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Přípravka H---21---21
70.Karolína Sarah Baxová KuřimKuřim2006Přípravka D---21---21
71.Martin Berka AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000Přípravka H-----20-20
72.Adéla Bělušová AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka D-----20-20
73.Jan Jaskulka KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka H---20---20
74.Laura Môcová KuřimKuřim1996StŽky--19----19
75.Jáchym Badin AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka H---19---19
76.Tereza Bělušová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----19-19
77.Aneta Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov2007Přípravka D---19---19
78.Klára Pinková KuřimKuřim2007Přípravka D---18---18
79.Johana Bělušová KuřimKuřim2005Přípravka D-----18-18
80.Monika Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1999Přípravka D--18----18
81.Jan Blatný AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1999Přípravka H-----16-16
82.Eliška Zamazalová BlanskoBlansko2009Přípravka D---15---15
83.Marína Malášková ČebínČebín2007Přípravka D-----15-15
84.Michal Mach AK TišnovAK Tišnov1999Přípravka H-----14-14
85.Barbora Blatná JinačoviceJinačovice2006Přípravka D-----14-14
86.Michal Bauer AK TišnovAK Tišnov1999Přípravka H-----13-13
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Kristýna Vítková AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999--2328--2475
2.Petra Pikulová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999--28--24-52
3.Lucie Laštůvková KuřimKuřim2006---35-17-52
4.Michaela Vintrová AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002---26-22-48
5.Zuzana Vintrová KuřimKuřim2005---28-19-47
6.Martina Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov200124-20----44
7.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2002---40---40
8.Šárka Půstová VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno2002-----40-40
9.Štěpánka Badinová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999---40---40
10.Klára Sikorová Sokol KuřimSokol Kuřim2005---20-16-36
11.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko2000---35---35
12.Tereza Sukačová KuřimKuřim2000---31---31
13.Helena Vacková AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002---31---31
14.Markéta Drápalová KuřimKuřim2002---28---28
15.Eliška Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno199928------28
16.Hana Burešová AK TišnovAK Tišnov2002-----26-26
17.Veronika Střížová KuřimKuřim2004---25---25
18.Zuzana Pazourková AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003---25---25
19.Lucie Skopalová 2003---23---23
20.Veronika Vlčková 2006---22---22
21.Karolína Sarah Baxová KuřimKuřim2006---21---21
22.Martina Konečná AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002-----21-21
23.Adéla Bělušová AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002-----20-20
24.Tereza Bělušová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999-----19-19
25.Aneta Seberová AK TišnovAK Tišnov2007---19---19
26.Monika Kuncová Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov1999--18----18
27.Klára Pinková KuřimKuřim2007---18---18
28.Johana Bělušová KuřimKuřim2005-----18-18
29.Eliška Zamazalová BlanskoBlansko2009---15---15
30.Marína Malášková ČebínČebín2007-----15-15
31.Barbora Blatná JinačoviceJinačovice2006-----14-14
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Katka Syslová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998--2531--2379
2.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1997---40---40
3.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1997---35---35
4.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1998---28---28
5.Alena Vyskupová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1997---26---26
6.Petra Novotná AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998---25---25
Starší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jitka Zwienerová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995---40-17-57
2.Tereza Strouhalová 1995---35---35
3.Laura Môcová KuřimKuřim1996--19----19
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999-312631352828153
2.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim200026283126312526142
3.Petr Horký UBM - TJ Průkopník BrnoUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2001--24--182567
4.Jakub Laštůvka KuřimKuřim2002---26-28-54
5.František Vlček KuřimKuřim2004---45---45
6.Jakub Horký UBM - TJ Průkopník BrnoUBM - TJ Průkopník Brno2005--22---2143
7.Jan Janík BrnoBrno2002-----40-40
8.Michal Zamazal BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno1999---40---40
9.Jiří Přikryl AK KuřimAK Kuřim199940------40
10.Vojtěch Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000---24-15-39
11.Tomáš Strouhal 1999---35---35
12.Tomáš Václavek KuřimKuřim2001---35---35
13.Šimon Jelínek KuřimKuřim2004---35---35
14.Kryštof Šípek VSK Uni BrnoVSK Uni Brno2002-----31-31
15.Sabri Al-Dury KuřimKuřim2004---31---31
16.Matěj Pleskač KuřimKuřim2002---31---31
17.Jakub Vacula 2002---28---28
18.Pavel Klok 1999---28---28
19.Patrik Zvonek KuřimKuřim2005---26---26
20.Jan Dočkal AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003-----25-25
21.Ondřej Sukač KuřimKuřim2003---25---25
22.Dominik Hýsek KuřimKuřim2000---25---25
23.Milan Novák KuřimKuřim2005---25---25
24.Kryštof Šmídek AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia2003-----24-24
25.Jakub Malášek ČebínČebín2001-----23-23
26.Vojtěch Maloň AK TišnovAK Tišnov2001---23---23
27.Ondřej Pazourek KuřimKuřim2005---22---22
28.Jakub Berka AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000-----22-22
29.Tomáš Pink KuřimKuřim2003---22---22
30.Jonáš Konečný AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003---21---21
31.Martin Berka AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000-----20-20
32.Jan Jaskulka KuřimKuřim2002---20---20
33.Jáchym Badin AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002---19---19
34.Jan Blatný AC Moravská SlaviaAC Moravská Slavia1999-----16-16
35.Michal Mach AK TišnovAK Tišnov1999-----14-14
36.Michal Bauer AK TišnovAK Tišnov1999-----13-13
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim199831353531402631172
2.Jan Zwiener AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997---35-40-75
3.Jan Badin AK KuřimAK Kuřim1997---28-21-49
4.Martin Konečný AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997---40---40
5.Lukáš Slabák AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno1997------2222
Starší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim199640404035--40195
2.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995-----363571
3.Jakub Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995---40-23-63
4.Petr Sobotka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995-----40-40
5.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996--17----17