Výsledky poháru KBL 2009 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim1996MlŽci35403531-4040221
2.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998Přípravka H28352835283131216
3.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000Přípravka H23282331224025192
4.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno1999Přípravka H31-314031-35168
5.Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D2626224023-24161
6.Ondřej Jelínek Uni Brno1994StŽci40-404040--160
7.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim1999Přípravka H-312428242428159
8.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko Dvorská1997MlŽky25-263526--112
9.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995StŽci--2531-2526107
10.Jana Pikulová Kuřim2002Přípravka D-25192318--85
11.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko1998Přípravka D21--3521--77
12.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2001Přípravka D---40-25-65
13.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003Přípravka H---35-26-61
14.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997MlŽci---26-35-61
15.Jakub Laštůvka Kuřim2002Přípravka H---24-31-55
16.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000Přípravka D---31-23-54
17.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H---25-28-53
18.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D---31-18-49
19.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim2004Přípravka H---31-16-47
20.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002Přípravka D---25-22-47
21.Jan Badin AK Kuřim1997MlŽci---24-19-43
22.Karolína Novotná 2000Přípravka D---40---40
23.Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H---40---40
24.Lucie Skopalová 2003Přípravka D---40---40
25.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1994StŽky---40---40
26.František Vlček Kuřim2004Přípravka H---40---40
27.Jan Šandera 2000Přípravka H---40---40
28.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim2003Přípravka H18----18-36
29.Matěj Pleskač Kuřim2002Přípravka H-----35-35
30.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000Přípravka H---35---35
31.Michal Dvořáček 2000Přípravka H---35---35
32.Lucie Laštůvková Kuřim2006Přípravka D---23-12-35
33.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003Přípravka D---35---35
34.Jakub Dušek AK Tišnov1995StŽci---35---35
35.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko2000Přípravka D---35---35
36.Dorota Pokorná 2000Přípravka D---31---31
37.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj Blansko1997MlŽky---31---31
38.Jiří Přikryl AK Kuřim1999Přípravka H---31---31
39.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002Přípravka H---14-15-29
40.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001Přípravka H---28---28
41.Ondřej Hrdina 2000Přípravka H---28---28
42.Pavel Rulíšek AK Kuřim1997MlŽci-----28-28
43.Šimon Zabadal 2000Přípravka H---28---28
44.Sabina Míšková 2000Přípravka D---28---28
45.Viktor Magyar 2000Přípravka H---26---26
46.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995StŽci-----26-26
47.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002Přípravka D---26---26
48.Jakub Montág 2000Přípravka H---26---26
49.Pavel Klok 1999Přípravka H---26---26
50.Veronika Vlčková 2006Přípravka D---25---25
51.Viktor Calan 2000Přípravka H---25---25
52.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997MlŽci---25---25
53.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997MlŽci----25--25
54.Patrik Šudák 2000Přípravka H---25---25
55.Helena Vacková AK Kuřim2002Přípravka D---24---24
56.Jan Komárek Olešnice1997MlŽci24------24
57.Jakub Novotný 2000Přípravka H---24---24
58.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006Přípravka D---24---24
59.Tomáš Pusk 2000Přípravka H---24---24
60.Šárka Půstová VSK Uni Brno2002Přípravka D-----24-24
61.Adam Čaloud 2000Přípravka H---23---23
62.Martin Konečný AK Tišnov1997MlŽci---23---23
63.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997MlŽci------2323
64.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003Přípravka H---23---23
65.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996MlŽci-----23-23
66.Jakub Vrána 2000Přípravka H---22---22
67.Markéta Lenková 2000Přípravka D---22---22
68.Natálie Hirtová 2000Přípravka D---22---22
69.Tomáš Kříž 2000Přípravka H---22---22
70.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001Přípravka H22------22
71.Maxim Kalasynsky 2000Přípravka H---22---22
72.Veronika Patzelová AK Tišnov1995StŽky-----22-22
73.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997MlŽky--21----21
74.Jakub Tomíček Kuřim2003Přípravka H-----21-21
75.David Miška 2000Přípravka H---21---21
76.Tereza Pleskačová Kuřim1997MlŽky-----21-21
77.Barbora Štěpančíková AHA Vyškov2002Přípravka D-----20-20
78.Mikuláš Zedník Kuřim1994StŽci----20--20
79.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D20------20
80.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H--20----20
81.Alena Malášková 2000Přípravka D---20---20
82.Tereza Bělušová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----20-20
83.Richard Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H---20---20
84.Tobiáš Pokorný 2000Přípravka H---20---20
85.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim1998Přípravka D19------19
86.Matěj Tajovský AK Kuřim2004Přípravka H---19---19
87.Kamila Kolarčíková 2000Přípravka D---19---19
88.Josef Zedník Kuřim2000Přípravka H----19--19
89.Marek Šudák Kuřim2000Přípravka H---19---19
90.Kateřina Flamichová AK Tišnov2000Přípravka D-----19-19
91.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006Přípravka D---18---18
92.Jan Padrta 2000Přípravka H---18---18
93.Vojtěch Váša 2000Přípravka H---18---18
94.Alena Zedníková Kuřim2001Přípravka D----17--17
95.Tereza Hásková Kuřim2007Přípravka D---17---17
96.Eliška Olšovská AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----17-17
97.Tomáš Barták Kuřim2002Přípravka H---17---17
98.Vojtěch Vařecha 2000Přípravka H---17---17
99.Adéla Bělušová AK Kuřim2002Přípravka D-----17-17
100.Štěpán Vařecha 2000Přípravka H---16---16
101.Jan Dvořáček 2000Přípravka H---16---16
102.Jakub Malášek Čebín2001Přípravka H---15---15
103.Jan Jaskulka Kuřim2002Přípravka H---15---15
104.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005Přípravka D-----14-14
105.Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim2005Přípravka D-----13-13
106.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001Přípravka H---13---13
107.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004Přípravka H---12---12
108.Jan Hásek Kuřim2005Přípravka H---11---11
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim19993131224023-24149
2.Jana Pikulová Kuřim2002-25192318--85
3.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko199821--3521--77
4.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2001---40-25-65
5.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000---31-23-54
6.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999---31-18-49
7.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002---25-22-47
8.Lucie Skopalová 2003---40---40
9.Karolína Novotná 2000---40---40
10.Lucie Laštůvková Kuřim2006---23-12-35
11.Jana Hedbávná Kuřim2003---35---35
12.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko2000---35---35
13.Dorota Pokorná 2000---31---31
14.Sabina Míšková 2000---28---28
15.Lucie Montágová Kuřim2002---26---26
16.Veronika Vlčková 2006---25---25
17.Karolína Sarah Baxová Kuřim2006---24---24
18.Helena Vacková AK Kuřim2002---24---24
19.Šárka Půstová VSK Uni Brno2002-----24-24
20.Markéta Lenková 2000---22---22
21.Natálie Hirtová 2000---22---22
22.Tereza Bělušová AK Kuřim1999-----20-20
23.Alena Malášková 2000---20---20
24.Barbora Štěpančíková AHA Vyškov2002-----20-20
25.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim199920------20
26.Kamila Kolarčíková 2000---19---19
27.Kateřina Flamichová AK Tišnov2000-----19-19
28.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim199819------19
29.Gabriela Hedbávná Kuřim2006---18---18
30.Tereza Hásková Kuřim2007---17---17
31.Alena Zedníková Kuřim2001----17--17
32.Eliška Olšovská AK Kuřim1999-----17-17
33.Adéla Bělušová AK Kuřim2002-----17-17
34.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-----14-14
35.Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim2005-----13-13
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko Dvorská199725-313526--117
2.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj Blansko1997---31---31
3.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997--21----21
4.Tereza Pleskačová Kuřim1997-----21-21
Starší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1994---45---45
2.Veronika Patzelová AK Tišnov1995-----27-27
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199936-364036-35183
2.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim199833403335333131174
3.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim200023282331224025147
4.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim1999-312428242428135
5.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003---40-26-66
6.Jakub Laštůvka Kuřim2002---24-31-55
7.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000---25-28-53
8.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim2004---31-16-47
9.František Vlček Kuřim2004---45---45
10.Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000---40---40
11.Jan Šandera 2000---40---40
12.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim200318----18-36
13.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000---35---35
14.Michal Dvořáček 2000---35---35
15.Matěj Pleskač Kuřim2002-----35-35
16.Jiří Přikryl AK Kuřim1999---31---31
17.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002---14-15-29
18.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001---28---28
19.Ondřej Hrdina 2000---28---28
20.Šimon Zabadal 2000---28---28
21.Jakub Montág 2000---26---26
22.Pavel Klok 1999---26---26
23.Viktor Magyar 2000---26---26
24.Patrik Šudák 2000---25---25
25.Viktor Calan 2000---25---25
26.Jakub Novotný 2000---24---24
27.Tomáš Pusk 2000---24---24
28.Adam Čaloud 2000---23---23
29.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003---23---23
30.Jakub Vrána 2000---22---22
31.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim200122------22
32.Maxim Kalasynsky 2000---22---22
33.Tomáš Kříž 2000---22---22
34.David Miška 2000---21---21
35.Jakub Tomíček Kuřim2003-----21-21
36.Richard Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000---20---20
37.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999--20----20
38.Tobiáš Pokorný 2000---20---20
39.Marek Šudák Kuřim2000---19---19
40.Josef Zedník Kuřim2000----19--19
41.Matěj Tajovský AK Kuřim2004---19---19
42.Jan Padrta 2000---18---18
43.Vojtěch Váša 2000---18---18
44.Tomáš Barták Kuřim2002---17---17
45.Vojtěch Vařecha 2000---17---17
46.Jan Dvořáček 2000---16---16
47.Štěpán Vařecha 2000---16---16
48.Jakub Malášek Čebín2001---15---15
49.Jan Jaskulka Kuřim2002---15---15
50.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001---13---13
51.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004---12---12
52.Jan Hásek Kuřim2005---11---11
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim199635453531-4040195
2.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997---26-35-61
3.Jan Badin AK Kuřim1997---24-19-43
4.Pavel Rulíšek AK Kuřim1997-----28-28
5.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997---25---25
6.Daniel Gladiš ml.1997----25--25
7.Jan Komárek Olešnice199724------24
8.Martin Konečný AK Tišnov1997---23---23
9.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996-----23-23
10.Martin Vilček Ekol team Brno1997------2323
Starší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ondřej Jelínek Uni Brno199440-454545--175
2.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995--2531-3026112
3.Jakub Dušek AK Tišnov1995---40---40
4.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995-----31-31
5.Mikuláš Zedník Kuřim1994----20--20