Výsledky poháru KBL 2008 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim1996MlŽci35403135354040256
2.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998Přípravka H28352640283535227
3.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim1999Přípravka H25282340264026208
4.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000Přípravka H23262228223523179
5.Ondřej Jelínek Uni Brno1994StŽci40-404040--160
6.Tomáš Bajtek Kuřim1995MlŽci26312131--25134
7.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995MlŽci24-2528-2624127
8.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno1999Přípravka H31-28-25-31115
9.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko1998Přípravka D2222192821--112
10.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko Dvorská1997Přípravka D--35-24-2887
11.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko2000Přípravka D---3120-2172
12.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2001Přípravka D---35-25-60
13.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002Přípravka D---40-20-60
14.Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-24---31-55
15.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim2003Přípravka H---3519--54
16.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005Přípravka D---2518--43
17.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim1998Přípravka D---22-20-42
18.Jakub Vacula 2002Přípravka H---40---40
19.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D---40---40
20.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002Přípravka D---35---35
21.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997Přípravka H---35---35
22.Klára Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2004Přípravka D---31---31
23.Tomáš Barták Kuřim2002Přípravka H---31---31
24.Robin Kotouček 2000Přípravka H---31---31
25.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997Přípravka H-----31-31
26.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996MlŽci----31--31
27.Vladimíra Martináková Kuřim1996MlŽky---31---31
28.David Klíčník Kuřim1994StŽci-----28-28
29.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003Přípravka H---28---28
30.Tereza Bělušová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----28-28
31.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000Přípravka D---28---28
32.Michaela Martináková Kuřim2000Přípravka D---26---26
33.Tereza Polášková Kuřim1996MlŽky---26---26
34.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H-----26-26
35.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001Přípravka H---26---26
36.Jan Badin AK Kuřim1997Přípravka H---25---25
37.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000Přípravka H---25---25
38.Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov1997Přípravka H-----25-25
39.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003Přípravka H---25---25
40.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001Přípravka H-25-----25
41.Tomáš Vyplašil Kuřim1994StŽci-----24-24
42.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002Přípravka H---24---24
43.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----24-24
44.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001Přípravka H---24---24
45.Lucie Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996MlŽky--24----24
46.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001Přípravka H---23---23
47.Jitka Zwienerová AK Tišnov1995MlŽky-----23-23
48.Eva Přichystalová Kuřim2001Přípravka D-----23-23
49.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-23-----23
50.Kateřina Nečasová Nové Město na Moravě1999Přípravka D----23--23
51.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004Přípravka H---23---23
52.Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim1995MlŽci-----22-22
53.Jana Soldánová Orel Vyškov1999Přípravka D-----22-22
54.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka D------2222
55.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996MlŽci-----21-21
56.David Válek Brno2001Přípravka H-----21-21
57.Kristýna Zábojníková Kuřim1996MlŽky-21-----21
58.Šimon Vašíček Kuřim2001Přípravka H---21---21
59.Sami Al-Dury Kuřim2001Přípravka H---20---20
60.Jana Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997Přípravka D--20----20
61.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H------2020
62.Lenka Sikorová TJ Slovan Podlesí1996MlŽky------1919
63.Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim2005Přípravka D--18----18
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj Blansko19982722192821--117
2.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko Dvorská1997--40-24-2892
3.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj Blansko2000---3120-2172
4.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002---45-20-65
5.Petra Pikulová AK Kuřim1999-29---36-65
6.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2001---35-25-60
7.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005---2518--43
8.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim1998---22-20-42
9.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999---40---40
10.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002---40---40
11.Klára Kočí TJ Slovan Podlesí2004---31---31
12.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000---28---28
13.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim1999-28-----28
14.Tereza Bělušová AK Kuřim1999-----28-28
15.Michaela Martináková Kuřim2000---26---26
16.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim1999-----24-24
17.Eva Přichystalová Kuřim2001-----23-23
18.Kateřina Nečasová Nové Město na Moravě1999----23--23
19.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997------2222
20.Jana Soldánová Orel Vyškov1999-----22-22
21.Jana Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997--20----20
22.Klára Sikorová Sokol Kuřim2005--18----18
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Vladimíra Martináková Kuřim1996---36---36
2.Lucie Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996--29----29
3.Tereza Polášková Kuřim1996---26---26
4.Jitka Zwienerová AK Tišnov1995-----23-23
5.Kristýna Zábojníková Kuřim1996-21-----21
6.Lenka Sikorová TJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1919
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim199828402640333535183
2.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim199925282340264026160
3.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim200023262228223523135
4.Michal Zamazal BYAC Brno199931-33-25-31120
5.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim2003---3519--54
6.Jakub Vacula 2002---45---45
7.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997---35---35
8.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997-----31-31
9.Robin Kotouček 2000---31---31
10.Tomáš Barták Kuřim2002---31---31
11.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003---28---28
12.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000-----26-26
13.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001---26---26
14.Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov1997-----25-25
15.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003---25---25
16.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000---25---25
17.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001-25-----25
18.Jan Badin AK Kuřim1997---25---25
19.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001---24---24
20.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim2002---24---24
21.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004---23---23
22.Tomáš Konečný HC Kometa2001---23---23
23.Šimon Vašíček Kuřim2001---21---21
24.David Válek Brno2001-----21-21
25.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999------2020
26.Sami Al-Dury Kuřim2001---20---20
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim199640403135354040195
2.Tomáš Bajtek Kuřim199526312131--25134
3.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199524-2528-2624127
4.Simona Couralová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996----31--31
5.Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim1995-----22-22
6.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996-----21-21
Starší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ondřej Jelínek Uni Brno199440-454540--170
2.David Klíčník Kuřim1994-----28-28
3.Tomáš Vyplašil Kuřim1994-----24-24