Výsledky poháru KBL 2007 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.1234567Body
1.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka H24222623354026196
2.Ondřej Jelínek Uni BrnoUni Brno1994MlŽci-404035-4040195
3.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1996Přípravka H35233531-3535194
4.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998Přípravka H25-2826313131172
5.Dominik Jakeš KuřimKuřim1995MlŽci31312431---117
6.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim2000Přípravka H20--17252423109
7.Tomáš Bajtek KuřimKuřim1995MlŽci26--28-2825107
8.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994MlŽci403531----106
9.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka D-2823-2621-98
10.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995MlŽci---2640-2288
11.Michal Zamazal BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno1999Přípravka H---28-352487
12.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1997Přípravka D---26-312885
13.Jakub Stibal AK KuřimAK Kuřim2001Přípravka H2326---25-74
14.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H--22-2420-66
15.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1998Přípravka D---40-23-63
16.Tereza Stibalová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D1824---15-57
17.Jan Prokop KuřimKuřim1998Přípravka H2121-15---57
18.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko2000Přípravka D---35-18-53
19.Lucie Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ DvorskáBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996Přípravka D---24-26-50
20.Ondřej Peřina KuřimKuřim2001Přípravka H---31-19-50
21.Jana Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ DvorskáBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997Přípravka D---25-24-49
22.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na MoravěBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994MlŽky---40---40
23.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001Přípravka D---40---40
24.Tomáš Strouhal 1999Přípravka H---40---40
25.Martin Hlavinka 1997Přípravka H---40---40
26.Zdeněk Vlk 1996Přípravka H---35---35
27.Michaela Martináková KuřimKuřim2000Přípravka D---31---31
28.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992StŽci---31---31
29.Petra Brabcová PodlesíPodlesí2002Přípravka D---31---31
30.Václav Zedník KuřimKuřim1993StŽci---28---28
31.Radim Studený KuřimKuřim1995MlŽci28------28
32.Vladimíra Martináková KuřimKuřim1996Přípravka D---28---28
33.Jan Procházka Štěpánov nad SvratkouŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997Přípravka H----28--28
34.Petra Pikulová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----26-26
35.Tomáš Václavek KuřimKuřim2001Přípravka H---26---26
36.Jana Karasová BATT Nové Město na MoravěBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992StŽky---26---26
37.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996Přípravka H-25-----25
38.Zuzana Hýsková KuřimKuřim1994MlŽky---25---25
39.Martina Holická BrnoBrno1993StŽky--25----25
40.Tereza Pleskačová KuřimKuřim1997Přípravka D-----25-25
41.Tereza Strouhalová 1995MlŽky---24---24
42.Jiří Přikryl AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka H---24---24
43.Michael Huvar AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002Přípravka H---24---24
44.Jana Nestrojilová 1995MlŽky---23---23
45.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1997Přípravka D-----23-23
46.Alexandr Havlík KuřimKuřim2003Přípravka H---23---23
47.Soňa Pešková KuřimKuřim1996Přípravka D22------22
48.Jan Jaskulka KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka H---21---21
49.Tomáš Kotal PodlesíPodlesí2000Přípravka H------2121
50.Klára Němcová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2000Přípravka D------2020
51.Robin Kotouček 2000Přípravka H---19---19
52.Rosťa Mazálek PodlesíPodlesí2000Přípravka H------1919
53.Lenka Sikorová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1996Přípravka D------1818
54.Lucie Šafářová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka D------1717
55.Dominik Hýsek KuřimKuřim2000Přípravka H---16---16
56.Petra Novotná AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998Přípravka D-----16-16
57.Matěj Pleskač KuřimKuřim2002Přípravka H-----14-14
58.Iveta Němcová BrnoBrno2000Přípravka D-----13-13
59.David Válek BrnoBrno2001Přípravka H-----11-11
60.Eva Přichystalová KuřimKuřim2001Přípravka D-----10-10
61.Tereza Němcová BrnoBrno2002Přípravka D-----9-9
62.Jonáš Konečný AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003Přípravka H-----8-8
63.Eliška Konečná AK KuřimAK Kuřim2005Přípravka D-----7-7
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997-3323-2621-103
2.Kateřina Fialová AK Blansko DvorskáAK Blansko Dvorská1997---31-313395
3.Tereza Stibalová AK KuřimAK Kuřim19992329---15-67
4.Melissa Schlagerová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1998---40-23-63
5.Lucie Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ DvorskáBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1996---29-26-55
6.Jana Petrželová Blansko, ZŠ DvorskáBlansko, ZŠ Dvorská1997---30-24-54
7.Gabriela Fialová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko2000---35-18-53
8.Kateřina Kočí TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2001---40---40
9.Vladimíra Martináková KuřimKuřim1996---33---33
10.Petra Brabcová PodlesíPodlesí2002---31---31
11.Michaela Martináková KuřimKuřim2000---31---31
12.Soňa Pešková KuřimKuřim199627------27
13.Petra Pikulová AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999-----26-26
14.Tereza Pleskačová KuřimKuřim1997-----25-25
15.Veronika Zamazalová Eurostroj BlanskoEurostroj Blansko1997-----23-23
16.Klára Němcová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí2000------2020
17.Lenka Sikorová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1996------1818
18.Lucie Šafářová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997------1717
19.Petra Novotná AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998-----16-16
20.Iveta Němcová BrnoBrno2000-----13-13
21.Eva Přichystalová KuřimKuřim2001-----10-10
22.Tereza Němcová BrnoBrno2002-----9-9
23.Eliška Konečná AK KuřimAK Kuřim2005-----7-7
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na MoravěBATT Nové Město na Moravě1994---45---45
2.Zuzana Hýsková KuřimKuřim1994---25---25
3.Tereza Strouhalová 1995---24---24
4.Jana Nestrojilová 1995---23---23
Starší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jana Karasová BATT Nové Město na MoravěBATT Nové Město na Moravě1992---26---26
2.Martina Holická BrnoBrno1993--25----25
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim199640233536-3535181
2.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim199929222623354026156
3.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim199830-2826313131151
4.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim200020--17252423109
5.Michal Zamazal BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno1999---28-352487
6.Jakub Stibal AK KuřimAK Kuřim20012326---25-74
7.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999--22-2420-66
8.Jan Prokop KuřimKuřim19982121-15---57
9.Ondřej Peřina KuřimKuřim2001---31-19-50
10.Martin Hlavinka 1997---45---45
11.Zdeněk Vlk 1996---40---40
12.Tomáš Strouhal 1999---40---40
13.Jan Procházka Štěpánov nad SvratkouŠtěpánov nad Svratkou1997----28--28
14.Tomáš Václavek KuřimKuřim2001---26---26
15.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996-25-----25
16.Michael Huvar AK KuřimAK Kuřim2002---24---24
17.Jiří Přikryl AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999---24---24
18.Alexandr Havlík KuřimKuřim2003---23---23
19.Jan Jaskulka KuřimKuřim2002---21---21
20.Tomáš Kotal PodlesíPodlesí2000------2121
21.Rosťa Mazálek PodlesíPodlesí2000------1919
22.Robin Kotouček 2000---19---19
23.Dominik Hýsek KuřimKuřim2000---16---16
24.Matěj Pleskač KuřimKuřim2002-----14-14
25.David Válek BrnoBrno2001-----11-11
26.Jonáš Konečný AK KuřimAK Kuřim2003-----8-8
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Ondřej Jelínek Uni BrnoUni Brno1994-454535-4540210
2.Dominik Jakeš KuřimKuřim199536312431---122
3.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994454031----116
4.Tomáš Bajtek KuřimKuřim199531--28-2825112
5.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995---2640-2288
6.Radim Studený KuřimKuřim199533------33
Starší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992---31---31
2.Václav Zedník KuřimKuřim1993---28---28