Výsledky poháru KBL 2006 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník Kateg.1234567Body
1.Dominik Jakeš Kuřim1995Přípravka H31404031-2840210
2.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim1996Přípravka H283135--2535154
3.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim1999Přípravka H25242818-2624145
4.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998Přípravka H----404026106
5.Radim Studený Kuřim1995Přípravka H3535----2898
6.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí1995Přípravka H26--26-202597
7.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka D-2226---2371
8.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H-2125---2268
9.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000Přípravka H----31132064
10.Jana Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1992StŽky-25-26---51
11.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1994MlŽky-26-25---51
12.Zdeněk Vlk 1996Přípravka H---40---40
13.Vladimíra Martináková Kuřim1996Přípravka D---40---40
14.Michaela Martináková Kuřim2000Přípravka D---40---40
15.Dominik Křipský 1999Přípravka H---40---40
16.Martin Hlavinka 1997Přípravka H---40---40
17.Robin Kotouček 2000Přípravka H---22-17-39
18.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001Přípravka H---25-14-39
19.Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov1997Přípravka H-----35-35
20.Tomáš Strouhal 1999Přípravka H---35---35
21.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000Přípravka D---35---35
22.Daniel Babák Kuřim1993MlŽci---35---35
23.Petr Sobotka AK Tišnov1995Přípravka H-----35-35
24.Vojtěch Mervart Havířov1998Přípravka H----35--35
25.Soňa Pešková Kuřim1996Přípravka D-----132134
26.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002Přípravka D---31---31
27.David Horák Uni Brno1996Přípravka H--31----31
28.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000Přípravka H---31---31
29.Tomáš Bajtek Kuřim1995Přípravka H------3131
30.Lukáš Říčánek SK Speed1992StŽci---31---31
31.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997Přípravka H-----31-31
32.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim1998Přípravka D---18-12-30
33.Tomáš Mysař BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996Přípravka H-28-----28
34.Petra Lieberzeitová AK Tišnov1997Přípravka D-----28-28
35.Monika Süsserová Kuřim1997Přípravka D---28---28
36.Pavel Baran Kuřim1992StŽci---28---28
37.Zuzana Hýsková Kuřim1994MlŽky---28---28
38.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997Přípravka H---26---26
39.Ondřej Kyjovský Kuřim1994MlŽci-----26-26
40.Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H-----25-25
41.Adam Janoušek Kuřim1996Přípravka H---25---25
42.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002Přípravka D---25---25
43.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003Přípravka D---24---24
44.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim2003Přípravka H---24---24
45.Míša Křížová Kuřim1999Přípravka D---23---23
46.Samuel Janoušek Kuřim1991StŽci---23---23
47.Šimon Vašíček Kuřim2001Přípravka H---23---23
48.Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim1995Přípravka H-----23-23
49.Jana Nestrojilová 1995Přípravka D---23---23
50.Václav Zedník Kuřim1993MlŽci---22---22
51.Vojtěch Rozsypal Sokol Lomnička1995Přípravka H-----21-21
52.Karolína Matoušková AK Tišnov1998Přípravka D-----21-21
53.Sandra Süsserová Kuřim1999Přípravka D---21---21
54.Sami Al-Dury Kuřim2001Přípravka H---21---21
55.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001Přípravka H---20---20
56.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000Přípravka H-----20-20
57.Barbora Lahodová AK Tišnov1997Přípravka D-----19-19
58.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D---19---19
59.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004Přípravka H---19---19
60.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996Přípravka H-----18-18
61.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003Přípravka H---18---18
62.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003Přípravka H---17---17
63.Tereza Dušková AK Tišnov1993MlŽky-----17-17
64.Vlastimil Šafařík Kuřim1998Přípravka H---17---17
65.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----16-16
66.Radek Procházka Kuřim1995Přípravka H-----16-16
67.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001Přípravka H-----15-15
68.Pavla Zemanová AK Tišnov1994MlŽky-----14-14
69.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim1999Přípravka D-----11-11
70.Jakub Malášek Čebín2001Přípravka H-----10-10
71.Petra Novotná AK Kuřim1998Přípravka D-----9-9
72.David Válek Brno2001Přípravka H-----8-8
73.Eva Přichystalová Kuřim2001Přípravka D-----7-7
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan Podlesí1997-2226---2371
2.Vladimíra Martináková Kuřim1996---40---40
3.Michaela Martináková Kuřim2000---40---40
4.Tereza Sukačová Kuřim2000---35---35
5.Soňa Pešková Kuřim1996-----132134
6.Petra Lieberzeitová AK Tišnov1997-----33-33
7.Petra Brabcová Podlesí2002---31---31
8.Katka Syslová AK Kuřim1998---18-12-30
9.Monika Süsserová Kuřim1997---28---28
10.Karolína Kleiblová TJ Slovan Podlesí2002---25---25
11.Aneta Jakubcová Kuřim2003---24---24
12.Jana Nestrojilová 1995---23---23
13.Míša Křížová Kuřim1999---23---23
14.Karolína Matoušková AK Tišnov1998-----21-21
15.Sandra Süsserová Kuřim1999---21---21
16.Barbora Lahodová AK Tišnov1997-----19-19
17.Štěpánka Badinová AK Kuřim1999---19---19
18.Tereza Stibalová AK Kuřim1999-----16-16
19.Kristýna Vítková AK Kuřim1999-----11-11
20.Petra Novotná AK Kuřim1998-----9-9
21.Eva Přichystalová Kuřim2001-----7-7
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Martina Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1994-26-25---51
2.Zuzana Hýsková Kuřim1994---28---28
3.Tereza Dušková AK Tišnov1993-----17-17
4.Pavla Zemanová AK Tišnov1994-----14-14
Starší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Jana Karasová BATT Nové Město na Moravě1992-25-26---51
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Dominik Jakeš Kuřim199536404031-2840187
2.Michal Pešek AK Kuřim1996333135--2535159
3.Adam Prudek AK Kuřim199925242818-2624127
4.Tomáš Votýpka AK Kuřim1998----404026106
5.Radim Studený Kuřim19954035----28103
6.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan Podlesí199526--26-202597
7.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan Podlesí1999-2125---2268
8.Martin Votýpka AK Kuřim2000----31132064
9.Dominik Křipský 1999---40---40
10.Zdeněk Vlk 1996---40---40
11.Martin Hlavinka 1997---40---40
12.Ondřej Peřina Kuřim2001---25-14-39
13.Robin Kotouček 2000---22-17-39
14.Vojtěch Mervart Havířov1998----35--35
15.Petr Sobotka AK Tišnov1995-----35-35
16.Jakub Smetana AK Tišnov1997-----35-35
17.Tomáš Strouhal 1999---35---35
18.Dominik Hýsek Kuřim2000---31---31
19.David Horák Uni Brno1996--31----31
20.Tomáš Bajtek Kuřim1995------3131
21.Jan Zwiener AK Tišnov1997-----31-31
22.Tomáš Mysař BATT Nové Město na Moravě1996-28-----28
23.Filip Šroller Kuřim1997---26---26
24.Adam Janoušek Kuřim1996---25---25
25.Ruda Cvrkal AK Tišnov2000-----25-25
26.Jonáš Konečný AK Kuřim2003---24---24
27.Šimon Vašíček Kuřim2001---23---23
28.Zbyněk Vedral Kuřim1995-----23-23
29.Vojtěch Rozsypal Sokol Lomnička1995-----21-21
30.Sami Al-Dury Kuřim2001---21---21
31.Tomáš Václavek Kuřim2001---20---20
32.Vojtěch Dušek AK Tišnov2000-----20-20
33.Sabri Al-Dury Kuřim2004---19---19
34.Ondřej Sukač Kuřim2003---18---18
35.Zdeněk Kuldan Kuřim1996-----18-18
36.Alexandr Havlík Kuřim2003---17---17
37.Vlastimil Šafařík Kuřim1998---17---17
38.Radek Procházka Kuřim1995-----16-16
39.Jakub Stibal AK Kuřim2001-----15-15
40.Jakub Malášek Čebín2001-----10-10
41.David Válek Brno2001-----8-8
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Daniel Babák Kuřim1993---35---35
2.Ondřej Kyjovský Kuřim1994-----26-26
3.Václav Zedník Kuřim1993---22---22
Starší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník1234567Body
1.Lukáš Říčánek SK Speed1992---31---31
2.Pavel Baran Kuřim1992---28---28
3.Samuel Janoušek Kuřim1991---23---23