Výsledky poháru KBL 2005 - Lidové běhy

Celkové pořadí (není vyhlašováno)
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Roč. Kateg.123456Body
1.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992MlŽci--31282248129
2.Daniel Babák KuřimKuřim1993MlŽci-403535--110
3.Dita Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1993MlŽky----4061101
4.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H313116--1997
5.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999Přípravka H--2125172689
6.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994Přípravka H-352826--89
7.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995Přípravka H--26-143171
8.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1996Přípravka H----353570
9.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka D40----2868
10.Dominik Jakeš KuřimKuřim1995Přípravka H----254065
11.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka H35----2560
12.Alena Hájková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1996Přípravka D--20--2141
13.Jaroslav Panáček AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996Přípravka H----40-40
14.Tomáš Panáček AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996Přípravka H----31-31
15.Tomáš Hrabec Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993MlŽci----31-31
16.Eliška Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1999Přípravka D----28-28
17.Petr Sobotka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995Přípravka H----28-28
18.Jaroslav Matoušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1994Přípravka H----26-26
19.Jan Zwiener AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997Přípravka H----26-26
20.Jan Nečas KuřimKuřim1994Přípravka H--25---25
21.Jakub Smetana AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997Přípravka H----25-25
22.Petra Lieberzeitová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997Přípravka D----24-24
23.Dorota Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka D-----2424
24.Aneta Floriánová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994Přípravka D----24-24
25.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997Přípravka H--23---23
26.Tomáš Kotal PodlesíPodlesí2000Přípravka H-----2323
27.Jakub Červinka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996Přípravka H----23-23
28.Jakub Procházka Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993MlŽci----23-23
29.Barbora Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1998Přípravka D-----2222
30.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998Přípravka H--22---22
31.Ondra Červinka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996Přípravka H----22-22
32.Tereza Dušková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1993MlŽky----21-21
33.Jiří Navrátil AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997Přípravka H----21-21
34.Babeta Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999Přípravka D-----2020
35.Veronika Součková Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1991StŽky----20-20
36.Ruda Cvrkal AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000Přípravka H----20-20
37.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim2000Přípravka H--19---19
38.Barbora Lahodová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997Přípravka D----19-19
39.Lukáš Cecava Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993MlŽci----19-19
40.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996Přípravka H--18---18
41.Karolína Matoušková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1998Přípravka D----18-18
42.Vojtěch Rozsypal Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1995Přípravka H----18-18
43.Pavla Zemanová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1994Přípravka D----17-17
44.Eliška Fuksová Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1995Přípravka D----16-16
45.Vojtěch Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000Přípravka H----16-16
46.Jakub Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995Přípravka H----15-15
Přípravka dívky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Kamila Kumprechtová TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí199730----2757
2.Alena Hájková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1996--17--1835
3.Eliška Floriánová AP BrnoAP Brno1999----27-27
4.Aneta Floriánová Zetor BrnoZetor Brno1994----21-21
5.Petra Lieberzeitová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997----21-21
6.Dorota Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999-----2121
7.Barbora Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1998-----1919
8.Babeta Kubíková TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999-----1717
9.Barbora Lahodová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997----16-16
10.Karolína Matoušková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1998----15-15
11.Pavla Zemanová AK TišnovAK Tišnov1994----14-14
12.Eliška Fuksová Sokol BrnoSokol Brno1995----13-13
Mladší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Dita Kitnerová Plki tým BrnoPlki tým Brno1993----30-30
2.Tereza Dušková AK TišnovAK Tišnov1993----18-18
Starší žačky
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Veronika Součková Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1991----17-17
Přípravka chlapci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Jiří Hájek ml.TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1999252513--1679
2.Ondřej Kyjovský KuřimKuřim1994-272426--77
3.Adam Prudek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1999--1822142377
4.Vít Sikora TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1995--23-112559
5.Michal Pešek AK KuřimAK Kuřim1996----272754
6.Dominik Jakeš KuřimKuřim1995----223052
7.David Kumprecht TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí199927----2249
8.Jaroslav Panáček AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996----30-30
9.Tomáš Panáček AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996----25-25
10.Petr Sobotka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995----24-24
11.Jaroslav Matoušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1994----23-23
12.Jan Zwiener AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997----23-23
13.Jakub Smetana AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997----22-22
14.Jan Nečas KuřimKuřim1994--22---22
15.Jakub Červinka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996----20-20
16.Tomáš Kotal PodlesíPodlesí2000-----2020
17.Jan Helán ml.TJ Slovan PodlesíTJ Slovan Podlesí1997--20---20
18.Ondra Červinka AK TišnovAK Tišnov1996----19-19
19.Tomáš Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim1998--19---19
20.Jiří Navrátil AK TišnovAK Tišnov1997----18-18
21.Ruda Cvrkal AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000----17-17
22.Martin Votýpka AK KuřimAK Kuřim2000--16---16
23.Vojtěch Rozsypal Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1995----15-15
24.David Horák Uni BrnoUni Brno1996--15---15
25.Vojtěch Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov2000----13-13
26.Jakub Dušek AK TišnovAK Tišnov1995----12-12
Mladší žáci
Poř. Závodník Klub/Město Ročník123456Body
1.Daniel Babák KuřimKuřim1993-303027--87
2.Vladimír Ondrušek TJ Zetor BrnoTJ Zetor Brno1992--252419-68
3.Tomáš Hrabec Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993----25-25
4.Jakub Procházka Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993----20-20
5.Lukáš Cecava Sokol LomničkaSokol Lomnička1993----16-16