Historická tabulka KBL - 5. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2021 - 2025)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20162017201820192020Body
113.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice19391301329571541131486
37.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194120×1129140010331691103841
73.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice194113×5673277295611092293
51.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194216×7961261672617-3346
852.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131----131
69.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194413×3327829991791182410
700.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190----190
139.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365849---1214
376.Karel FuksaAC Moravská Slavia1946---358-358
340.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948--167157114438
47.Mojmír Vážanský Orel Starý Lískovec194917×216105412358121083425
386.Přemysl DiváckýOrel Židenice1949---180162342
1184.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949-----61
154.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110----1110
196.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243---579822
244.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688----688
412.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147---289
551.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226----226
595.Svatopluk KudličkaOrel Vyškov1950---215-215
370.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194--179373
800.Bohuslav ČápOrel Hradec Králové1951----147147
162.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany1952422414214--1050
127.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov19531077238---1315
164.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953-466407-1721045
271.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-352-111589
318.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953--248229-477
392.Pavel Sedláček Orel Židenice1953146---117330
747.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174----174
754.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172----172
13.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195425×1576155611259073995563
72.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195411×10521081213--2346
1154.Helena DvořáčkováOrel Jiříkovice1954-----63
5.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195531×14961519146714105376429
24.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195522×129213027985314984421
257.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216222202-640
264.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216---606
582.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218----218
704.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187---187
21.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195619×1252147212242454234616
118.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Starý Lískovec19563573583871611191382
141.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209----1209
462.František KolínekAK Perná1956--258--258
590.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216---216
596.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215----215
329.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957--231224-455
347.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135169--431
601.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957-----214
633.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208---208
49.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice195814×--17179707143401
90.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×726613592--1931
102.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958--1137479-1616
303.Jan TeclTroubsko1958--255253-508
328.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234--224458
667.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201----201
31.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195919×451907133010633914142
177.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245247231-966
233.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-492--722
372.Iva ZitováAC Moravská Slavia1959---369-369
379.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353----353
785.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155---155
10.Jiří SlámaMedlánky196025×1185144294616507005923
26.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196021×133713556197773054393
45.Blanka Fabriková Orel Židenice196018×13779712389933433508
64.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna196012×--11101495-2605
548.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227----227
772.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164----164
808.Marek OrelOrel Obřany1960----144144
12.Luboš PrudekKuřim196123×14851280124712164675695
213.Milan VránaBlansko1961---258507765
258.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639----639
611.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961--212--212
91.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486362122032081907
133.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-1270---1270
184.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234233--908
510.Pavel TrněnýKunovice1962---241-241
536.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231----231
577.Petr ŠamonilRájec-Jestřebí1962----220220
707.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186----186
746.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175----175
134.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267----1267
151.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475--4731841132
255.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166185171137659
30.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196419×-1140162110653704196
104.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839--2055481592
181.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235-489-937
235.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714----714
259.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620---620
583.Jana Smrčková 2BWINNER1964----218218
653.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204----204
713.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185----185
856.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964-----129
33.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196520×82212257859991203951
41.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno196516×71568111689191973680
61.Petr NovotnýKuřim196512×9087007142492022773
105.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685-445451-1581
167.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406--3371028
214.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504---760
360.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207---399
385.Martin BlahaVelká Bíteš1965---343-343
581.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219---219
29.Ivo PeřinaKuřim196617×-513129317667404312
55.Lenka Slabáková AC Mor. Slávie & Orel Židenice196615×61057942911204573195
85.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966-1318508-2432069
687.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195----195
834.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136----136
853.Jana KalováTaKJaK1966----131131
858.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129----129
25.Zdeněk DrimlČeská196719×-685159514436734396
42.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196715×14607445106862343634
83.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-5257845212098
222.Roman ForalBrno1967-256245244-745
234.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235254-229718
241.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176194-166699
449.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262---262
495.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246----246
657.Ivana KolouchováBrno1967----203203
1048.Hana ŠimoníkováOrel Židenice1967-----68
53.Petr Jančařík Orel Židenice - AAC Brno 196813×990763-12642463263
81.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov196811×768804432184-2188
110.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov19682274454352321971536
150.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347--787-1134
294.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519----519
325.Karel HrbáčekÚtěchov1968---463-463
519.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237----237
597.Miloslav KomárekLitomyšl1968----215215
837.Regina MokráBrno1968135----135
34.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196918×107613294261075-3906
54.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga196914×47944348312086493262
75.Romana MachotováKuřim196911×1007392661-2112271
261.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969--220200195615
355.Jiří Bubeník ml.AK Drnovice1969--202211-413
624.Petr KamenickýOrel Židenice1969----210210
643.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206----206
735.Marek DohnalíkPřerov1969---178-178
738.Robert MotkaBrno1969----177177
4.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197027×18201309152615487396942
66.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197010×10045132525252502544
93.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko19701170220470--1860
109.Petr KazdaBrno1970762--5332561551
152.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-195-5751130
170.Pavel Sucharda Julec Brno1970---1004-1004
216.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503--255-758
266.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199201--594
272.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178213196-587
302.Jakub HájekKroměříž1970--254255-509
309.Vladimír HabánMalhostovice1970--252246-498
490.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247---247
708.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186----186
11.Libor KonečnýKuřim197122×18721331107113312555860
59.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim197115×607421998972-2998
97.Petr DanielStart Brno1971777256500264-1797
165.Hana KočíBrno1971209--5263041039
312.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971--489--489
369.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169---206375
373.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156213--369
591.Ilona MikelováKuřim1971---216-216
627.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209---209
705.René HamrlaMÚ Kuřim1971----187187
722.Pavel KrehulMoravské Knínice1971--183--183
731.Martin Bábek Moravany1971----181181
52.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice197216×-105183510124073305
78.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972-7071280234-2221
111.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-765527-1536
123.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko1972537534260--1331
195.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414---826
206.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--778--778
306.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--263-240503
315.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245---486
562.Dušan HenekBoskovice1972--224--224
625.Martin DvořákBrno1972210----210
628.Ladislav ŽákAK Perná1972--209--209
723.Marta ŠancováVeverská Bitýška1972---183-183
823.Jiří MiholaOrel Brno Lesná1972----139139
6.Zbyněk BednářJamné197325×1236173873917837356231
9.Aleš Sikora AK Kuřim197326×14351402115713676045965
15.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197318×206686414725802725254
48.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno197312×53790028214202653404
70.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice197310×-9999692342042406
182.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924----924
185.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679---906
228.Aleš PeřinaKuřim1973---733-733
237.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230248-234712
239.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973----636705
252.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233220--664
352.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201215--416
424.Marek PolákBrno1973---276-276
453.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260----260
465.Marek RampulaMalhostovice1973--257--257
482.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249----249
549.Aleš Dumek Šachy Zastávka1973----227227
617.Eva Škvařilová 2BWINNER1973----211211
618.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211----211
673.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199----199
702.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188----188
709.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186---186
724.Lucie HruškováBrno1973----183183
863.Ladislav SpargelOrel Židenice1973----128128
1096.Hana FilipováOrel Pozořice1973-----66
1255.František PudelkaŽalešice1973-----52
22.Romana DrimlováČeská197422×-1238126114715684538
58.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov197413×--115716432253025
76.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov197410×-4601315469-2244
119.Dagmar Montagová Panteři1974-2204312065241381
135.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262----1262
207.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777----777
220.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196203-163747
269.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197200--592
274.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584----584
341.Pavel KořanVSK Mendelu1974---214224438
361.Dalibor KotolMÚ Kuřim1974----397397
378.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-170186--356
406.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno1974--290--290
443.David KunešTišnov1974----265265
533.Hana KolínkováAK Perná1974--233--233
556.Iva GažováKuřim1974---225-225
592.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216----216
606.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213---213
646.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974--205--205
763.Alice MacháčkováBrno1974---167-167
775.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162----162
794.Vladimíra DoležalováOrel Vyškov1974----149149
819.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974-----139
8.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197526×6841333168516416485991
14.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197522×1197148312391446-5365
17.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197523×10401317131010911574915
50.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197514×71514051234--3354
249.Lucie Novotná 2BWinner1975----680680
278.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282-282--564
280.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560----560
336.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204---443
348.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975--212217-429
359.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403----403
445.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264----264
450.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--262--262
475.Jindřich SchickBrno1975--251--251
504.Josef ChodurBrno1975----243243
516.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238----238
586.Lucie MádrováTrack and field Brno1975---217-217
612.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212----212
634.Martin KreidlHolasice1975--208--208
642.Eva ČechováLetovice1975--207--207
682.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197---197
718.Martina JežováBrno1975184----184
732.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180----180
739.Roman WeiterOrel Vyškov1975---177-177
757.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170----170
803.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145---145
835.Jana KalouskováOrel Dolní Dobrouč1975-----135
20.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197620×139996311851140-4687
65.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197612×1137733-4612072594
99.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161839630-1790
122.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976--4814524021335
129.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě1976774260257--1291
130.Martin SobotkaBrno1976---8664101276
187.Filip OspalýHere To Win1976-300300-290890
217.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-262241-755
227.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481---737
297.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168197--515
317.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240--238-478
324.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976--230236-466
337.Karel StögerBrno1976443----443
365.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193--191384
403.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146---293
430.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976--269--269
446.Vladimír Ondruška Drásov1976----263263
478.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976--250--250
500.Jiří KolářBrno1976---244-244
520.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237---237
658.Šárka KolářováBrno1976---203-203
663.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976--202--202
706.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187----187
733.Andrea JahodováVeverská Bitýška1976--179--179
740.Vendula DudkováOrel Vyškov1976----177177
759.David DvořákBrno1976----169169
798.Iva HrstkováAC Moravská Slávia Brno1976----148148
1013.Martina KessnerováOrel Obřany1976-----69
80.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13612663002682195
116.Stanislav Široký Orel Židenice1977282572-2902671411
117.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270564290-1388
125.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977258264539-2621323
144.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-250--1178
204.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-276--783
250.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459216--675
314.Petr DokoupilNa konečné1977---487-487
334.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214---447
343.Markéta DokoupilováNa konečné1977---435-435
358.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410---410
463.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977--258--258
535.Daniel Schwarz 2Bwinner1977----232232
552.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226---226
578.Bohdana HeczováSlávia Liberec1977---220-220
587.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977--217--217
647.José Lopez Španělsko1977---205-205
701.Hana FučíkováAC Moravská Slavia1977----190190
703.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188----188
744.Kateřina Kunovská Brno1977----176176
756.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977----171171
813.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142---142
1265.Stanislav ProkešBrno Bystrc1977-----49
63.Otto ZwettlerKuřim197813×-228109912641512742
71.Aleš LiškaLelekovice197810×488936727236-2387
107.David JánskýBrno1978--2566536651574
121.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978--814541-1355
168.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978237-261-5191017
223.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602--141743
229.Michal KunovskýBrno1978----733733
245.David VránekBrno1978-472--214686
308.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245255--500
310.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243---498
455.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978--259--259
466.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978257----257
467.Kamil ŠevčíkBučovice1978----257257
483.Jaroslav BenešShiji Do1978----249249
517.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238----238
534.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233----233
648.Marek KubušMoravany1978---205-205
679.Radek ČernýOrel Vyškov1978----198198
690.Jiří MedekČerná Hora1978---194-194
749.Radek BulawaKuřim1978---173-173
782.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159---159
795.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149---149
799.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148----148
814.Přemysl TomanBrno1978----142142
880.Radek HůrkaOrel Podolí1978----112112
19.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197918×-181813161554-4688
68.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov197910×--12261249-2475
88.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov19791213510241--1964
126.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-1066-251-1317
142.Marek Christ Fklidu1979--240965-1205
149.Anna AdámkováBrno1979--631507-1138
166.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-1031---1031
172.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava1979---252747999
219.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497---748
273.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--218197170585
277.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206--192569
313.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246---488
333.Eva Šimonovská Brno1979---230218448
356.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191---221412
366.Gabriela PellováBrno1979---381-381
431.Tomáš HrdinaAC Moravská Slávia Brno1979----269269
436.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267----267
546.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228----228
629.Andrej SzombathRunning Zone Brno1979---209-209
683.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197---197
761.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168----168
1136.Jana NěmcováKuřim1979-----64
1261.Eva ProkešováBrno Bystrc1979-----50
1274.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979-----44
3.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198029×14651532179218067697364
74.Magda Janková Brno19809761306---2282
124.Josef ČumaMilonice1980789538---1327
155.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-4132172432191092
208.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258256--777
275.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-214--578
300.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253-260-513
393.Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov1980----318318
426.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272----272
476.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251---251
518.Lukáš PetrBrno1980---238-238
579.Pavel GretzOrel Vyškov1980---220-220
588.Marie KepákováBoskovice1980--217--217
613.Olga VitoušováChoceň1980----212212
635.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208----208
674.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199----199
680.Jiřina OndrováTišnov1980---198-198
684.Zuzana HolackáHolasice1980---196-196
694.Ivana SeverinováDrásov1980---191-191
790.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152---152
871.Kamila NáplavováOrel Domanín1980----125125
1262.Eva UhlířováBystrc1980-----50
7.Barbora SlámováBrno198128×12731533134913176006072
67.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek198111×4414904596903982478
148.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-232684-1151
173.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741258--999
188.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-481-186882
236.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487---714
243.Aleš RadvanBrno1981--236453-689
296.Stanislav KahánekDýmka míru1981--263253-516
316.Martin ŠtěpánekENDEKA BASSTA team1981233--248-481
342.Petr PernicaKuřim1981---437-437
437.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267---267
479.Ladislav ŠtevankaENDEKA BASSTA team1981---250-250
571.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222---222
589.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217---217
607.Monika NepustilováBKB1981---213-213
630.Barbora JurováBrno1981----209209
654.Markéta Karban -1981----204204
750.Ivan VeljovičBrno1981---173-173
1214.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981-----58
16.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198221×7071465125812622614953
32.Lucie Vaculová Run198216×72495076810225003964
38.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198219×14408651956625573773
56.Dagmar HálkováTišnov198214×--114413746633181
101.Michal Glier Doubravník19822762822705342661628
108.Lenka Hověžáková Kuřim1982-6652182344531570
128.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190---1231313
145.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482231232-1178
147.Lukáš Soural Orel Židenice & VSK Uni Brno1982-300--8581158
200.Jan PavelkaBrno1982---272531803
256.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-463--644
351.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209211--420
382.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346---346
388.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158181--339
407.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290---290
432.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269----269
451.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262----262
456.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259----259
469.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256---256
477.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251---251
501.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244----244
514.Robert DubjelRunning Zone Brno1982----239239
521.Michal Vaňáč -1982----237237
557.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225----225
636.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208----208
649.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205---205
659.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203---203
685.Milada BobkováBrno1982---196-196
714.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185---185
715.Petra ShonováJinačovice1982----185185
18.Martin ŠafářPanteři198319×2491262125415254704760
77.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-542300-2233
194.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552-276-828
201.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267---797
209.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775----775
221.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983459--218-746
295.Martin RůžičkaLipůvka1983--265252-517
322.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-188-129472
381.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-225--349
491.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247---247
531.Tomáš BeňoRosice1983----235235
542.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229----229
563.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224----224
598.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215----215
660.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983--203--203
864.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128----128
1275.Caula StephensJamaica1983-----44
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198429×15711861159618657807673
212.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263--254252769
247.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225236222-683
305.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984--256-249505
319.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476----476
353.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984--416--416
468.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257----257
498.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245---245
522.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984--237--237
644.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206----206
681.Pavel Million Kuřim1984----198198
692.Martin UhmannTišnov1984---192-192
736.Veronika EffenbergerováKuřim1984--178--178
760.Filip SedláčekOrel Žatčany1984-----168
764.Radka GrecOrel Vyškov1984----167167
773.Pavel DoležalOrel Vyškov1984----164164
1269.Tomáš PánekO1061984-----47
23.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198518×176623877315212364534
27.Renata Glierová Doubravník198519×135014264698952404380
28.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198516×106116508025372644314
60.Lucie NedomováLysice198511×12641308226--2798
82.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-2705507975052122
106.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19851358218---1576
157.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073----1073
346.Petr Otoupalík Kuřim1985----432432
362.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165---226391
377.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258---358
408.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290---290
440.Jindřich MartinecMor. Slávia Brno1985---266-266
464.Milan ŠpiříkTJ Sokol Deblín1985----258258
499.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245---245
523.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237---237
550.Markéta Heisslerová Drásov1985--227--227
564.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224----224
565.Peter MedvěďBrno1985---223-223
614.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212---212
1195.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985-----60
62.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě198611×-49871510135212747
89.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--4907387131941
190.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282---572854
197.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243252-244809
215.Lenka PolachováRockRunners1986---511248759
281.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986--290270-560
290.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986--266260-526
298.Vojtěch Kopřiva Kuřim1986----515515
335.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444----444
441.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266----266
540.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230----230
553.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226---226
574.Pavel ViktorinBlansko1986----221221
619.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211---211
645.Barbara JaníkováSK Meteor Brno1986----206206
650.Markéta PálenskáBrno1986--205--205
688.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195----195
1097.Lenka SedláčkováOrel Žatčany1986-----66
1119.Lucie BurianováOrel Obřany1986-----65
36.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě198717×-116413878664443861
138.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369-858-1227
161.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-2702672661064
230.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987--496231-727
246.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-227226-685
248.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227--456683
279.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272---562
284.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270---282552
286.Petr BenešBlansko1987---267268535
399.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-177--302
447.David KřížBrno1987263----263
454.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260---260
457.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259----259
486.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248----248
487.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987--248--248
525.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236----236
637.Pavla VítováPolešovice1987----208208
655.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204----204
664.Kateřina ŠkurkováBrno1987---202-202
668.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201----201
131.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988517513-244-1274
159.Aleš KonečnýRudice1988--253816-1069
307.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501---501
363.Martin KonečnýOsmek1988----391391
413.Ondřej StejskalMoutnice1988---158126284
458.Jiří PotůčekFast And Light Blansko1988----259259
471.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno1988--255--255
474.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253----253
492.Eliška Vlachová Hutová2BWinner1988----247247
496.Jakub BlažekCyklosport Chropyně1988--246--246
615.Jan SklenářTišnov1988---212-212
695.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191---191
748.Miloš StojanovičBrno1988---174-174
811.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143----143
39.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198915×100876410457372133767
94.Marek VobornýKřoví19895251041260--1826
100.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670----1670
174.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511-487-998
291.Igor ČuhelBrno1989--263262-525
387.Oxana BegunováOrel Židenice1989----340340
415.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282----282
444.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265---265
493.Petr KozánekEXTRA Brno1989---247-247
526.Michal Pech2BWinner1989----236236
537.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231----231
547.Jan Audy Lažany1989----228228
566.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223----223
572.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222---222
716.Pavel OndrušekOrel Obřany1989----185185
719.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184---184
199.Matěj KovačičBrno1990--217233355805
225.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740----740
293.Kristián ŠkodaCK Continental Frenštát1990---266258524
416.Jiří Franz-1990--282--282
425.Vojtěch BořilXC Vysočina1990----276276
435.Pavel AdámekAC Mor. Slávia1990---268-268
442.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266----266
470.Štěpán Juránek Orel Brno 11990---256-256
484.Radek JašíčekBrno1990---249-249
494.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247----247
558.Veronika ObůrkováKuřim1990---225-225
602.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214---214
631.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209----209
632.Adriena SázavskáBrno1990---209-209
727.Martin KřístelMaršov1990--182--182
1272.Shivaun MíčJamaica1990-----45
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199131×18691901190818627348274
171.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-2122222283411003
238.Michael NešporBrno1991711----711
242.David ŠevčíkPanteři1991--246-447693
344.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201--232433
502.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244---244
513.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991----158240
515.Dávid HoličČastkov Slovensko1991---239-239
527.Eva ZemánkováAC Mor. Slávie1991---236-236
575.Ondřej VévodaTišnov1991---221-221
603.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214---214
608.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213---213
638.Ondřej StoklasaBrno1991---208-208
639.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208----208
665.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202----202
44.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno199212×600-60015008903590
57.Martin SmíšekKuřim199211×--19498232603032
92.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260-1618-1878
211.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542---769
326.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462---462
383.Alžběta BlahováVelká Bíteš1992---345-345
559.Michal ValíkBrno1992----225225
567.Radovan PokornýBlansko1992----223223
651.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205---205
669.Jan JelínekBlansko1992--201--201
725.Vladimír OndrušekOrel Obřany1992----183183
734.Marta HurbanováKuřim1992----179179
43.Barbora Kopřivová VSK Uni Brno & Sokol Přísnostice199314×-127512971044-3616
178.Michala PezenreiterováKuřim1993---440524964
375.Ozleyen Muhammet FatihBrno - Řečkovice1993--190171-361
409.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290----290
508.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242----242
652.Jana Soušková Kuřim1993----205205
762.Lukáš MaixnerSKM Brno1993---168-168
874.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122----122
79.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno199410×2236534664494282219
84.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras1994781524524263-2092
160.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544-2512701065
186.David OndroušekBlansko1994897----897
288.Jan ShánělKOB Choceň1994--266265-531
331.Anežka Langhammerová Orel Židenice1994--236-216452
417.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282---282
438.Michael KubišEXTRA BRNO1994----267267
439.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267---267
670.Andrea ValíkováBrno1994----201201
737.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994--178--178
1282.Michael Pozdenkov 2bWinnerTeam1994-----0
210.Rostislav HorákLipůvka1995----772772
364.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995--391--391
576.Tereza Hledíková1995--221--221
661.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203----203
662.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203----203
781.Petr FialaBrno1995----160160
132.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-515501-1271
418.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282---282
419.Marek PáralSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1996---282-282
816.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141---141
175.Adéla KočíBrno1997225--564181970
202.Markéta MrůzkováKometa Brno1997--417204168789
253.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219444--663
262.Heidi KočíBrno1997212--402-614
301.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268--245-513
332.Filip ŠrollerKuřim1997----452452
433.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269----269
452.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997--261--261
528.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236---236
541.Jess VáchůBrno1997---230-230
543.Ondřej Nováček Orel Kuřim1997---229-229
560.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997--225--225
584.Nikola Kratochvílová Kupařovice1997----218218
599.Linda WerbikováBrno1997---215-215
745.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176----176
251.Jana JeřábkováTJ SpartakTřebíč1998--469199-668
323.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250---467
410.Martin BořilLyžaři Žďár1998---290-290
420.Vojtěch MlynářOrel Dolní Dobrouč1998---282-282
459.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998--259--259
472.Filip DlouhýSK Tri Cyklo Chlubna1998---254-254
600.Dominik HenekBoskovice1998--215--215
609.Adam ValencKošice1998---213-213
620.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211----211
728.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182----182
35.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199914×133411211138272-3865
40.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199920×9479657587753073752
193.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240--238833
203.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259264--784
350.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225---421
423.Eliška KleiberováOrel Židenice1999---206-278
538.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231---231
621.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999--211--211
729.Martin BubeníkVyškov1999--182--182
755.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999--172--172
758.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999--170--170
831.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137---137
115.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-927245254-1426
137.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000--1060188-1248
299.Lucie Filipová Orel Pozořice2000---266248514
427.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272---272
473.Natálie Mrázková AK Olymp Brno2000----254254
480.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250---250
544.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229----229
593.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216---216
604.Veronika AntošováKSB Hodonín2000---214-214
640.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208----208
691.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193----193
46.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200120×43312285898153523481
163.Jiří ŠimoníkOrel Židenice2001---2607881048
198.Adéla KoláčkováAK Kuřim2001----808808
260.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247270--617
287.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456----532
367.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151---376
398.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164----304
411.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290---290
421.Hynek ŠkrabalStřelka Brno2001---282-282
488.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248---248
568.Eva ZabloudilováAK Olymp2001---223-223
675.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199---199
787.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154---154
882.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100----100
903.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001-----90
1014.Emílie DokoupilováOrel Jednota Žatčany2001-----69
1015.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169----69
1049.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168----68
1098.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166----66
1120.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165----65
1155.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163----63
1235.Nicolo MontanariRimini2001-----56
96.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200213×414529778--1811
98.Adam PetrůKuřim2002--26910095161794
103.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200213×422251712224-1609
205.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152463--779
283.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205209-138552
384.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470---344
434.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-201--268
485.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276---248
489.David HájekLelekovice2002---248-248
506.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270---242
710.Zuzana Černá Holasice2002----186186
883.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100---100
904.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-90---90
923.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-82---82
924.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282----82
943.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276----76
1016.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269----69
1050.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-68---68
1071.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-67---67
1137.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-64---64
1172.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262----62
1236.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256----56
87.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200318×518398592461-1969
140.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška200313×219272376343-1210
146.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-665512412341174
226.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003--442220-738
268.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6582204241592
270.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290---590
289.Martin FilipAK Olymp Brno2003---529-529
330.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-67385--452
339.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov20031286372-178441
561.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225----225
610.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376---136212
616.Karolína Sluková-2003--211--211
776.Tomáš GrácerOrel Jiříkovice2003----161161
791.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-61---151
838.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003--68--134
846.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962---131
944.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003--76--76
968.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372----72
992.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370----70
993.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370----70
1017.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-69---69
1240.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355----55
112.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200422×422469409207-1507
143.Šimon Kafka KONRAD TOOLS TEAM200411×61760130722451196
218.Matěj TajovskýAK Kuřim200460-126355213754
276.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100100100269569
338.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442----442
405.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067--155292
429.Jan Fiala KB Říčany2004----270270
532.Jakub ŽákAK Perná2004--234--234
585.Dominik KrehulMoravské Knínice2004--218--218
677.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068-70-198
696.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100---190
820.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469-70--139
824.Tereza HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2004--7068-138
843.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-6469--133
879.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460--52-112
884.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100---100
885.Adam NečasAK Blansko Dvorská2004---100-100
886.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100---100
887.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100----100
905.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-90---90
925.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482----82
945.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-76---76
946.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476----76
969.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-72---72
1018.Adéla KubinováLite Sport Boskovice2004---69-69
1051.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468----68
1072.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467----67
1099.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-66---66
1100.Daniel HolackýHolasice2004---66-66
1101.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-66---66
1121.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-65---65
1122.Václav SlámaBrno2004-65---65
1227.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457----57
1252.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-53---53
95.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200521×4843144443722001814
158.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200515×459362248--1069
231.Tadeáš ZouharACT Lerak Blansko2005--182544-726
380.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063--217350
511.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765108--240
554.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-68--225
569.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005827070--222
605.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370---213
676.Lukáš StarýTišnov2005---199-199
689.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005656267--194
742.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005-76100--176
809.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-67--143
825.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138----138
832.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472---136
857.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005--65--129
878.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-6152--113
888.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100----100
906.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-90---90
907.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005--90--90
908.Kryštof KroupaAK Blansko Dvorská2005---90-90
926.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-82---82
947.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576----76
948.Zuzana VintrováKuřim2005---76-76
949.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-76---76
994.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570----70
1052.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568----68
1053.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568----68
1073.Tomáš RohovskýOrel Silůvky2005---67-67
1123.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565----65
1124.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-65---65
1138.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-64---64
1156.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563----63
1157.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-63---63
1185.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-61---61
1204.Filip MusilMedlánky200559----59
1260.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-51---51
114.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200621×184452406392-1434
282.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556----556
368.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice200610010076100-376
428.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice20061366569--270
503.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100-76-243
678.Michal Svoboda AK Kuřim200665-6469-198
765.Tomáš Bořil AK Kuřim2006-76--90166
804.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272---144
817.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070---140
833.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68--136
859.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464---128
873.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6359--122
909.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-90---90
910.Michaela KalvodováOrel Žatčany2006----9090
911.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006--90--90
927.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682----82
928.Ondřej NovotnýBrno2006----8282
929.Filip NěmecKuřim2006---82-82
930.Eliška FučíkováAK Kuřim2006---82-82
931.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006--82--82
950.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-76---76
970.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006--72--72
971.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672----72
972.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-72---72
973.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-72---72
995.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006--70--70
996.Filip Šimonovský AK Kuřim2006---70-70
1019.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669----69
1020.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669----69
1021.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-69---69
1054.Martin ČechMokrá200668----68
1102.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666----66
1103.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006--66--66
1139.Anna HeczkováSlávia Liberec2006---64-64
1140.Kateřina RybováOrel Žatčany2006---64-64
1158.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-63---63
1159.Štěpánka SeverováOrel Žatčany2006---63-63
1215.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006--58--58
1216.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-58---58
1256.Marek VačkářAK Kuřim2006--52--52
1257.Lucie KrulováBrno200652----52
1263.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650----50
1264.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-50---50
1270.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647----47
1279.Karolína TrešerováAK Kuřim2006--41--41
136.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200719×418321266252-1257
179.Nikola Bradáčová ACT Lerak Blansko200711×-162238280280960
180.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov200715×--369453135957
183.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim200712×152137209162248908
192.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200714×238426179--843
232.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282332238-724
292.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov20072597011976-524
327.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158100--458
371.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia2007681845464-370
374.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364----364
389.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6919967-335
397.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007--231--307
555.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200767-9068-225
626.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-706970-209
656.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568--70203
693.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966--66191
788.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-82--152
802.Lucie Heřmanová*2007--69-76145
815.Tereza Zahradníčková Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2007----141141
821.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139---139
826.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007--7068-138
872.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162---123
881.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766-40--106
889.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100---100
890.Adam HorákBrno2007100----100
891.Michal Kunovský AC Moravská Slavia Brno2007----100100
932.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782----82
933.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-82---82
951.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776----76
974.Nella HortováKuřim200772----72
975.Dušan LátAK Blansko Dvorská2007---72-72
976.Andrea ŽákováAK Kuřim2007---72-72
997.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-70---70
1022.Martin GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2007---69-69
1023.Lukáš ČejdaOrel Podolí2007----6969
1024.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769----69
1025.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769----69
1026.Ondřej HronekKuřim2007---69-69
1055.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-68---68
1056.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768----68
1057.Adéla ZavřelováElite sport Boskovice2007--68--68
1074.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767----67
1075.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007--67--67
1076.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-67---67
1077.Matěj Hůrka Orel Podolí2007----6767
1078.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-67---67
1104.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766----66
1105.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766----66
1125.Štěpán ProksAK Kuřim2007--65--65
1126.Tomáš AugustýnAK Blansko Dvorská2007---65-65
1127.Vendula VintrováKuřim2007---65-65
1141.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764----64
1173.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762----62
1174.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-62---62
1175.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762----62
1176.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-62---62
1177.Jakub SovaAK Tišnov2007--62--62
1196.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760----60
1205.Klára RozkošnáKB Blansko2007---59-59
1217.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758----58
1228.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757----57
1241.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-55---55
1242.Denny KrehulMoravské Knínice2007--55--55
1258.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-52---52
120.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200819×2812063513861541378
395.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172-70-314
402.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566172--293
422.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim20086714865--280
448.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky20087210090--262
512.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150---240
545.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008708276--228
580.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123--96-219
622.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870-72-210
671.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100-100-200
697.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-100--190
743.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100---176
847.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863---68131
848.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6764--131
849.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6269--131
912.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890----90
913.Ema KrálováAK Blansko Dvorská2008---90-90
914.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890----90
915.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-90---90
916.Hynek ŠkvařilAK Blansko Dvorská2008---90-90
952.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008--76--76
953.Bruno KlimešAK Blansko Dvorská2008---76-76
954.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-76---76
955.Ondřej Hůrka Orel Podolí2008----7676
977.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-72---72
998.Dominik PoláčekACT Lerak Blansko2008----7070
1027.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-69---69
1028.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim200869----69
1029.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869----69
1079.Kateřina Novotná KP Basket Brno2008----6767
1106.Jakub ŽufníčekKuřim2008----6666
1107.Martin DostálSK Kotlářka2008---66-66
1108.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866----66
1142.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864----64
1160.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008--63--63
1161.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-63---63
1186.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861----61
1187.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008--61--61
1197.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-60---60
1206.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859----59
1218.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858----58
1229.Kateřina KleiblováAC Moravská Slávia2008--57--57
1230.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857----57
1277.Jan VačkářAK Kuřim2008--43--43
86.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200925×3295444105091821974
156.Tomáš Pohanka AK Kuřim200912×--2676102001077
176.Kateřina RybováLipůvka200914×-278358333-969
265.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim2009141134134194-603
267.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim20091007621265140593
354.Klára Tuzová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2009---185229414
400.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-12712450-301
401.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134---296
497.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133---245
529.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200965-10070-235
570.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim20096590-67-222
666.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6568-68201
698.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090---190
730.Eliška PoučováVyškov2009---181-181
751.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8290--172
770.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282--164
786.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009--7282-154
796.Josef KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2009---7276148
797.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009--7672-148
805.Jakub Heřman Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009--72-72144
812.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009--7270-142
866.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-59--67126
917.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990----90
918.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990----90
934.Aleš RádekOrel Brno 12009---82-82
935.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--82--82
936.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009--82--82
937.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-82---82
956.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-76---76
957.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-76---76
958.Aneta BuránováOrel Domanín2009----7676
978.Matěj OškrdalKuřim2009----7272
979.David ŠpičkaAK Kuřim2009---72-72
999.Daniel BerounBrno2009----7070
1000.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-70---70
1001.Marek MezníkAK Kuřim2009---70-70
1002.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970----70
1030.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009--69--69
1031.Jiří ZavřelElite sport Boskovice2009--69--69
1032.František NáplavaOrel Domanín2009----6969
1033.Rozálie ŠujanováAK Blansko Dvorská2009---69-69
1034.Vendula GracerováOrel Jiříkovice2009----6969
1035.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969----69
1036.Daniel NěmecKuřim2009---69-69
1058.Jakub RybaOrel Žatčany2009---68-68
1059.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-68---68
1060.Richard VacekKuřim2009---68-68
1061.Rozálie HájkováAK Kuřim2009---68-68
1080.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-67---67
1081.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-67---67
1082.Zdislava TicháOrel Obřany2009----6767
1109.Karolína MaláAK Blansko Dvorská2009---66-66
1110.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-66---66
1111.Alex FilkaKuřim2009--66--66
1128.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-65---65
1129.Vilém KrchAK Tišnov2009---65-65
1143.Štěpán ChaloupkaKuřim2009---64-64
1144.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-64---64
1162.Martin HronekKuřim2009---63-63
1178.Patricie DvořákováKuřim2009----6262
1188.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-61---61
1219.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-58---58
1243.Samuel MariakBlansko200955----55
1247.Daniel Vyklický Vojkovice2009--54--54
1266.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949----49
1271.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946----46
1281.Linda PálenskáBrno2009--36--36
153.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201019×358312230212-1112
169.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201015×72214242479-1007
189.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov201014×138256128342-864
191.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov201012×--43333972844
240.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010--213246242701
263.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272246208-608
349.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia20106112662174-423
357.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice201076687610090410
394.Adéla TomíškováKuřim20106969565765316
396.Vítek LánaKuřim2010--70244-314
460.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-1246668-258
481.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990---249
509.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159-82-241
539.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272-76-230
699.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100-90-190
711.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118-67-185
726.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082---182
752.Adam ŠťastnýVSK Uni Brno2010-82-90-172
766.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690---166
767.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100--66166
777.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010--90-70160
783.Jiří KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2010---7682158
789.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082---152
806.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876---144
818.Lucie Zahradníčková Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2010----140140
836.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010--135--135
850.Václav SedláčekOrel Žatčany2010---6368131
854.Petr HověžákKuřim201069---61130
860.Barbora Kunovská Brno2010----128128
868.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-55-70-125
892.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100---100
893.Filip DoležalAK Kuřim2010---100-100
894.Samuel KlasaSKP Kometa2010----100100
938.Klára MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2010---82-82
959.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-76---76
980.Rebecca ŽákováAK Dvorská Blansko2010---72-72
981.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072----72
982.David KučeraKuřim201072----72
983.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010--72--72
1003.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070----70
1004.David Zeman Tišnov2010----7070
1005.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010--70--70
1006.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070----70
1037.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-69---69
1038.Hana NěmcováKuřim2010----6969
1039.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010--69--69
1062.David Sova Veverská Bitýška2010--68--68
1063.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-68---68
1064.Jiří JanošíkOrel Brno 12010---68-68
1083.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-67---67
1112.Kateřina StrachoňováAK Kuřim2010---66-66
1113.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066----66
1130.Natálie SedláčkováOrel Žatčany2010---65-65
1145.Dominika Křížová -2010----6464
1163.Pavel Hoffmann Kuřim2010----6363
1179.Anežka BialobokováAK Kuřim2010---62-62
1180.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062----62
1189.Elen WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2010---61-61
1207.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-59---59
1220.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058----58
1248.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-54---54
1276.Timmy KrehulFotbalová školička2010--44--44
1280.Emilie PálenskáBrno2010--37--37
224.Klára DrimlováSokol Kuřim201112×-6420340172740
304.Filip RybaLipůvka2011--185321-506
321.Vojtěch TuzaOrel Židenice / SKP Kometa2011---204269473
404.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--7013290292
414.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100100--282
461.Veronika Přidalová Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2011----258258
505.Jan MartínekBrno20111037069--242
573.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154---221
641.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968--70207
717.Anežka PoučováVyškov2011---184-184
768.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7690--166
784.Eliška PolákováOrel Židenice2011----158158
801.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146---146
810.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6776--143
822.Tomáš HítraKometa Brno2011---139-139
851.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566---131
876.Hana UhlířováOrel Židenice2011---119-119
877.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-5759--116
895.Nella MarešováŠAK Židlochovice2011---100-100
896.Ester VlachováOrel Vyškov2011----100100
919.Emma Arrufí VSK Universita Brno2011----9090
939.Pavla KrchováAK Tišnov2011---82-82
940.Tomáš BudínskýOrel Jiříkovice2011----8282
941.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011--82--82
1007.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011--70--70
1040.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-69---69
1041.Lada BabíčkováAK Blansko Dvorská2011---69-69
1065.Simona VáclavíkováVSK Uni Brno2011----6868
1084.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011--67--67
1085.Michal RádekOrel Brno 12011---67-67
1086.Daniel SchwarzKuřim2011---67-67
1131.Richard KacetlAK Blansko Dvorská2011---65-65
1132.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-65---65
1146.Magdalena HalámkováČebín2011---64-64
1164.Veronika AlanováOrel Vyškov2011---63-63
1165.Josef GretzOrel Vyškov2011---63-63
1181.Vít GrunwaldAK Blansko Dvorská2011---62-62
1221.Kateřina VrbkováLipůvka2011---58-58
1267.Ondřej TrešerAK Kuřim2011--48--48
285.Dan Pohanka AK Kuřim2012--210336-546
311.Sabina NedomováAK Kuřim2012--82269146497
345.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-63-227142432
524.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256128--236
594.Jan JelínekKuřim2012--72-143215
623.Matěj Prokeš SKP Kometa2012---14169210
720.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice201243-8258-183
741.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20125358-65-176
771.Richard SivýKuřim2012---8282164
774.Magdalena BravencováAK Kuřim2012---163-163
778.Monika Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2012--90-70160
779.Vít HověžákKuřim201270---90160
792.Markéta HanákováOrel Vyškov2012---8269151
807.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012--72-72144
827.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012--68-70138
839.Gabriela StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2012---6866134
865.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364---127
897.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012--100--100
898.Ondřej MachovskýAK Tišnov2012---100-100
899.Leontýna LuskováOrel Vyškov2012---100-100
900.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012--100--100
901.Ema LiškováKuřim2012--100--100
920.Markéta ŠpanělováKuřim2012---90-90
960.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012--76--76
961.Dita DvořákováKuřim2012---76-76
962.Adéla WeinhoferováAK Blansko Dvorská2012---76-76
963.Hana VlčkováAK Kuřim2012----7676
984.Martina SedláčkováAtletika Blansko Dvorská2012---72-72
985.Vojtěch ŠťastnýAK Tišnov2012----7272
986.Tomáš GrelaOrel Židenice2012----7272
987.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-72---72
1008.Laura MuckováZŠ Nehvizdy2012---70-70
1009.Jiří Gebauer ACT Lerak2012----7070
1010.Václav KučeraSK Žabovřesky2012---70-70
1042.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-69---69
1043.Eliška MatuškováOrel Žatčany2012---69-69
1066.Matěj ŽufníčekKuřim2012----6868
1087.Karolína PavlíkováOrel Vyškov2012----6767
1114.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-66---66
1133.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-65---65
1134.Aneta Schwarzerová Orel Jiříkovice2012----6565
1147.David BučekOrel Obřany201264----64
1166.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-63---63
1190.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-61---61
1198.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-60---60
1208.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-59---59
1222.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-58---58
1273.Kristýna KomárkováČeská2012---45-45
320.Anna PudelkováAC Moravská Slavia2013---308165473
391.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6272100100334
507.Dominik HollýKuřim2013----242242
530.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013--69-166235
712.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013595769--185
753.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013--90-82172
769.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111-53-164
780.Jakub SedláčekOrel Žatčany2013---7090160
828.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7068--138
840.Nela DudkováOrel Jednota Kuřim2013----134134
841.Michal ŘíhaAK Kuřim2013----134134
844.Dan LánaKuřim2013--6568-133
869.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360---65125
902.Zuzana Pachlopníková AK Kuřim2013----100100
921.Jan BořilAK Kuřim2013----9090
922.Pavlína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013----9090
942.Adéla Sumcová Kuřim2013----8282
964.Alexandra VáclavíkováVSK Uni Brno2013----7676
965.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013--76--76
966.Jan KalousekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013----7676
988.Karolína PoláčkováACT Lerak Blansko2013----7272
989.Jan KaluosekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2013---72-72
990.Matýsek DobrouckýKuřim2013---72-72
1011.Marie HelánováBrno2013--70--70
1044.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013--69--69
1045.Matěj JanošíkOrel Brno 12013---69-69
1067.David BurianBrno2013-68---68
1068.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368----68
1088.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-67---67
1115.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013--66--66
1148.Jakub PortlKuřim2013----6464
1167.Vojtěch PivkoOrel Obřany2013----6363
1191.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361----61
1223.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-58---58
1244.Filip HoráčekČeská Třebová2013---55-55
1249.Klára HoráčkováČeská Třebová2013---54-54
1268.Anežka Janáčková O1062013---48-48
254.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim201410×-72200194194660
390.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014--6467204335
793.Hynek VermouzekKuřim2014---6982151
829.Marika ChodurováBrno2014----138138
842.Adéla StaňkováOrel Jiříkovice2014---6569134
870.Adam Lernbecher Šebrov2014----125125
967.Jiří LuskaOrel Vyškov2014---76-76
991.Alžběta VítováAP Polešovice2014----7272
1046.Tobiáš SmržTJ Slovan Podlesí2014----6969
1069.Lukáš GrelaOrel Židenice2014----6868
1089.Tomáš ŽufníčekKuřim2014----6767
1090.Kryštof HortKuřim2014----6767
1091.Žofie ŠimonováKuřim2014----6767
1092.Hynek KučeraSK Žabovřesky2014---67-67
1093.Veronika DorazilováOrel Vyškov2014----6767
1094.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014--67--67
1095.Simona KacetlováTěchov2014---67-67
1149.Anežka JuránkováOrel Starý Lískovec2014----6464
1150.Šimon PolákSKP Kometa2014----6464
1168.Nina Novotná Kuřim2014----6363
1169.Matúš BilanDrásov2014--63--63
1170.Kateřina MatuškováOrel Žatčany2014---63-63
1182.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014--62--62
1192.Max TomanBrno2014----6161
1199.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-60---60
1209.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-59---59
1231.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014--57--57
1250.Vojtěch VotavaKuřim2014----5454
686.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6661-68195
830.Jan Zahradníček Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2015----138138
845.Michael Přidal Orel Židenice - SKP Kometa2015----132132
855.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015--68-62130
861.Daniel SchwarzerOrel Jiříkovice2015---6662128
1012.Klárka DobrouckáKuřim2015---70-70
1070.Matěj HrádekTišnov2015---68-68
1116.Vendula NovotnáKuřim2015----6666
1117.Samuel SchwarzKuřim2015---66-66
1135.Daniel Vacula -2015----6565
1151.Anežka NováčkováOrel Kuřim2015---64-64
1171.Natálie BudínskáOrel Jiříkovice2015----6363
1183.Valeria HedbávnáAtrakce Pohoda2015----6262
1193.Nela OtoupalíkováSokol Kuřim2015----6161
1200.Jakub PivkoOrel Obřany2015----6060
1210.Simona Chlupova Kuřim2015----5959
1232.Antonín MacekOrel Kuřim2015----5757
1233.David Kotlík -2015----5757
1237.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-56---56
1259.Kateřina TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno2015---52-52
672.Helena JankováBrno2016---68131199
721.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016--60-123183
862.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016--67-61128
867.Eliška PudelkováŽelešice2016---6759126
875.Hynek ChodurBrno2016----121121
1047.Eliška ŠpičkováAK Kuřim2016---69-69
1118.Gabriela JaníčkováKuřim2016---66-66
1152.Anna PavelkováBrno2016----6464
1153.Amálie Novotná -2016----6464
1194.Jakub MalýKuřim2016----6161
1201.Stela ZáděrováOrel Silůvky2016----6060
1211.Petr KytnerKuřim2016----5959
1212.Lukáš PolákSKP Kometa2016----5959
1213.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016--59--59
1224.Ondřej VotavaKuřim2016----5858
1225.Simona ŘíhováAK Kuřim2016----5858
1238.Miriam JuránkováOrel Starý Lískovec2016----5656
1239.David KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí2016----5656
1245.Ondřej PortlKuřim2016----5555
1253.Jakub Sumec Kuřim2016----5353
1278.Johana Gretz Orel Vyškov2016---43-43
1202.Václav NovotnýKuřim2017----6060
1203.Karolina Vaculova -2017----6060
1226.Eliška PrachárováAK Kuřim2017----5858
1234.Anabel VlachováOrel Vyškov2017----5757
1246.Klaudie OndruškováOrel Obřany2017----5555
1251.Eliška PivkováOrel Obřany2018----5454
1254.Štěpánka HochmanováOrel Blučina2018----5353