Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20162017Body
247.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132262
21.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194113×112914002529
99.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice1941567327894
32.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194210×79612612057
479.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131-131
77.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov19443327821114
399.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190-190
71.František KovaříkBřeclav19463658491214
66.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194921610541270
78.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110-1110
127.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688-688
221.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147289
287.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243-243
318.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226-226
391.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194194
105.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz1952422414836
62.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195310772381315
174.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno1953-466466
422.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174-174
425.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172-172
455.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146-146
487.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-126
4.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195414×157615563132
30.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195410×105210812133
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195514×149615193015
19.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195512×129213022594
140.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216606
335.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218-218
337.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216216
403.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187187
14.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195611×125214722724
72.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209-1209
121.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice1956357358715
338.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216216
342.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215-215
248.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135262
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208208
59.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link19587266131339
302.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234234
379.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201-201
58.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19594519071358
166.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245488
201.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353-353
309.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-230
442.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155155
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196012×133713552692
18.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196011×118514422627
90.Blanka FabrikováBrno1960137797934
316.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227-227
434.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164-164
13.Luboš PrudekKuřim196111×148512802765
136.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639-639
64.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486361284
67.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-12701270
130.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234675
306.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231-231
405.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186-186
421.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175-175
68.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267-1267
171.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475-475
432.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166166
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964-11401140
104.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839-839
123.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714-714
139.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620620
179.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235448
372.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204-204
408.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185-185
33.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196510×82212252047
45.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087001608
54.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156811396
114.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504760
128.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685-685
138.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406626
190.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207399
332.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219219
61.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966-13181318
74.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105791189
157.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-513513
389.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195-195
472.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136-136
480.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129-129
28.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196714607442204
129.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-685685
206.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176339
236.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-268
249.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262262
260.Roman ForalBrno1967-256256
278.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246-246
300.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235235
40.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno19689907631753
47.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688041572
132.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445672
156.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519-519
202.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347-347
294.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237-237
473.Regina MokráBrno1968135-135
23.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196911×107613292405
53.Romana MachotováKuřim196910073921399
95.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga1969479443922
367.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206-206
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197012×182013093129
49.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197010045131517
56.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702201390
113.Petr KazdaBrno1970762-762
160.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503-503
192.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199393
199.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-360
275.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247247
406.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186-186
417.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178178
3.Libor KonečnýKuřim197112×187213313203
85.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772561033
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074211028
358.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209209
359.Hana KočíBrno1971209-209
428.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169-169
440.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156156
80.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko19725375341071
82.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10511051
106.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414826
126.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972-707707
169.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245486
284.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-244
357.Martin DvořákBrno1972210-210
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197312×123617382974
9.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197310×20668642930
10.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197312×143514022837
51.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19735379001437
89.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-999999
94.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924-924
97.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679906
181.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233444
252.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260-260
271.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249-249
310.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230230
354.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211-211
380.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201201
384.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199-199
400.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188-188
407.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186186
69.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262-1262
70.Romana DrimlováČeská1974-12381238
110.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777-777
144.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584-584
176.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-460460
193.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197392
194.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196381
331.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220220
339.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216-216
348.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213213
426.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-170170
436.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162-162
17.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197511×119714832680
25.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197511×104013172357
31.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197571514052120
34.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197568413332017
146.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560-560
183.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204443
189.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403-403
223.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282-282
244.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264-264
292.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238-238
350.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212-212
387.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197197
410.Martina JežováBrno1975184-184
416.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180-180
427.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170-170
456.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145145
24.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197610×13999632362
37.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197611377331870
83.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742601034
120.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481737
184.Karel StögerBrno1976443-443
208.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161321
209.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168318
212.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300
215.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146293
266.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-252
291.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240-240
295.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237237
392.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193193
404.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187-187
57.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13611361
92.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-928
103.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572854
151.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270534
153.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977258264522
159.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-507
177.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459459
180.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214447
188.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410410
319.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226226
401.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188-188
461.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142142
720.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977--0
52.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19784889361424
141.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602602
162.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243498
172.David VránekBrno1978-472472
258.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978257-257
280.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245245
293.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238-238
296.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978237-237
303.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233-233
314.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228228
438.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159159
452.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149149
453.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148-148
38.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979-18181818
42.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135101723
81.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-10661066
86.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-10311031
116.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497748
167.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246488
195.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206377
238.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267-267
315.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228-228
388.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197197
395.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191-191
429.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168-168
718.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979--44
7.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198012×146515322997
27.Magda Janková Brno198097613062282
60.Josef ČumaMilonice19807895381327
154.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258521
187.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413413
198.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-364
230.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272-272
263.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253253
267.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251251
363.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208-208
385.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199-199
451.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152152
11.Barbora SlámováBrno198113×127315332806
91.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981441490931
117.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741741
124.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487714
239.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267267
301.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-235
304.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233-233
328.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222222
336.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217217
343.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-215
26.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198211×14408652305
29.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198270714652172
43.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia19827249501674
73.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190-1190
122.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482715
134.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665665
147.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282558
204.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346346
213.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300300
216.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290290
234.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269-269
250.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262-262
255.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259-259
261.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256256
268.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251251
285.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244-244
321.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225-225
360.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209209
364.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208-208
370.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205205
374.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203203
409.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185185
415.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-181
439.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158158
50.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324912621511
55.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-1391
109.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267797
111.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775-775
149.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552552
178.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983459-459
276.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247247
312.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229-229
325.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224-224
344.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215-215
443.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-155
483.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128-128
491.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-124
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198413×157118613432
170.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476-476
245.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263-263
259.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257-257
281.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245245
322.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225225
368.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206-206
12.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198512×135014262776
15.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198510×106116502711
20.Lucie NedomováLysice198510×126413082572
35.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382004
46.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky198513582181576
79.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073-1073
217.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290290
232.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270270
257.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258258
282.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245245
297.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237237
326.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224-224
351.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212212
433.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165-165
163.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-498498
182.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444-444
211.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243313
224.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282-282
241.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266-266
311.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230-230
320.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226226
355.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211211
390.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195-195
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-11641164
145.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272562
196.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369369
233.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270-270
246.David KřížBrno1987263-263
251.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-261
253.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260260
256.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259-259
273.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248-248
298.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236-236
305.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-232
317.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227227
373.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204-204
381.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201-201
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-125
87.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš19885175131030
161.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501501
264.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253-253
396.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191191
460.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143-143
39.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910087641772
44.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670-1670
48.Marek VobornýKřoví198952510411566
158.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511511
225.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282-282
243.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265265
307.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231-231
327.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223-223
329.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222222
411.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184184
118.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740-740
242.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266-266
277.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247-247
345.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214214
361.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209-209
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199114×186919013770
125.Michael NešporBrno1991711-711
286.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244244
346.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214214
349.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213213
352.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212212
365.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208-208
377.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202-202
382.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201201
112.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542769
142.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600-600
175.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462462
254.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260260
371.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205205
65.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-12751275
218.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290-290
289.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242-242
494.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122-122
63.Jan OpletalJedovnice19947815241305
98.David OndroušekBlansko1994897-897
101.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994223653876
150.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544544
226.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282282
240.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267267
375.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203-203
376.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203-203
227.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282282
262.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-255
462.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141141
235.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269-269
237.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268-268
299.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236236
323.Adéla KočíBrno1997225-225
333.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219219
353.Heidi KočíBrno1997212-212
420.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176-176
173.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250467
356.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211-211
414.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182-182
22.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999133411212455
36.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199910×9479651912
155.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259520
164.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240495
186.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225421
308.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231231
470.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137137
93.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-927927
231.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272272
269.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250250
313.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229-229
340.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216216
366.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208-208
393.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193-193
41.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200111×43312281725
152.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456-532
203.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247347
219.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290290
274.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248248
334.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151218
386.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199199
447.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154154
501.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100-100
575.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169-69
593.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168-68
620.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166-66
633.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165-65
645.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164-64
654.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163-63
84.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200210×4145291033
131.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí2002422251673
205.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470344
210.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152316
272.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276248
288.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270242
369.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205205
502.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100100
514.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-9090
525.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282-82
526.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-8282
536.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276-76
576.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269-69
594.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-6868
606.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6767
607.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-67
646.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6464
663.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262-62
702.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256-56
96.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200311×518398916
143.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290590
165.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003219272491
324.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225-225
394.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200312863191
477.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962131
537.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376-76
552.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372-72
563.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370-70
564.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370-70
577.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-6969
608.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-6767
621.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-6666
634.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6565
671.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-6161
704.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355-55
100.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200413×422469891
115.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200461760749
185.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442-442
397.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100190
468.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067137
481.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068128
503.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100100
504.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100-100
505.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100100
506.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100100
515.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-9090
527.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482-82
538.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-7676
539.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476-76
553.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-7272
578.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469-69
595.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468-68
609.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467-67
622.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-6666
623.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-6666
635.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-6565
636.Václav SlámaBrno2004-6565
647.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-6464
678.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460-60
679.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460-60
698.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457-57
709.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-5353
107.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200512×459362821
108.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200510×484314798
347.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370213
448.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice20058270152
465.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138-138
471.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472136
474.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063133
476.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765132
484.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov20056562127
507.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100-100
516.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-90
517.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-9090
528.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-8282
540.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-7676
541.Štěpán HanekŠAK Židlochovice2005-7676
542.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576-76
543.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-76
565.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570-70
596.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568-68
597.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568-68
637.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-6565
638.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565-65
648.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-6464
655.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563-63
656.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-6363
672.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-6161
673.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-6161
685.Filip MusilMedlánky200559-59
712.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-5151
137.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov2006184452636
148.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556-556
378.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice200613665201
383.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006100100200
430.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100167
457.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272144
463.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070140
482.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464128
518.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-9090
529.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682-82
544.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-7676
545.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-7676
554.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-7272
555.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-7272
556.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672-72
579.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669-69
580.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-6969
581.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669-69
598.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68
599.Martin ČechMokrá200668-68
624.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666-66
639.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665-65
657.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6363
658.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-6363
691.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-5858
710.Lucie KrulováBrno200652-52
713.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650-50
714.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-5050
716.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647-47
119.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200711×418321739
135.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200711×238426664
197.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364-364
200.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158358
207.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970329
220.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007152137289
265.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184252
435.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-162162
444.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282154
464.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139139
475.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568133
488.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966125
492.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162123
508.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100100
509.Adam HorákBrno2007100-100
530.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782-82
531.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-8282
546.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776-76
557.Nella HortováKuřim200772-72
566.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-7070
567.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-7070
568.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-70
582.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769-69
583.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6969
584.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769-69
600.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-6868
601.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768-68
610.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-6767
611.Veronika KreidlováŠAK Židlochovice200767-67
612.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767-67
613.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-6767
625.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766-66
626.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766-66
627.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766-66
649.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764-64
664.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-6262
665.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762-62
666.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-6262
667.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762-62
680.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760-60
692.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758-58
699.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757-57
705.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-5555
711.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-5252
168.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008281206487
283.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172244
290.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150240
341.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim200867148215
418.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100176
424.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky200872100172
449.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany20087082152
466.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870138
493.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123-123
495.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566121
510.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100100
519.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890-90
520.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-9090
521.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-90
522.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890-90
547.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-7676
558.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-7272
585.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-6969
586.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim200869-69
587.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869-69
614.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6767
628.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866-66
650.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864-64
659.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-6363
660.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863-63
668.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6262
674.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861-61
681.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-6060
686.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859-59
693.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858-58
700.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857-57
102.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200911×329544873
214.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134296
228.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-278278
229.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009141134275
279.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133245
398.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090190
419.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076176
441.Jiří Helán Kuřim20096590155
485.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-127127
523.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990-90
524.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990-90
532.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8282
533.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-8282
534.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282
548.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-7676
549.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-7676
569.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970-70
570.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-7070
588.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969-69
602.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-6868
615.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-6767
616.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-6767
629.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-6666
640.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6565
641.Václav KreidlŠAK Židlochovice200965-65
642.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-6565
651.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-6464
675.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-6161
687.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-5959
694.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-5858
706.Samuel MariakBlansko200955-55
715.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949-49
717.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946-46
133.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201011×358312670
191.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010138256394
222.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim201072214286
270.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990249
402.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126187
412.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082182
431.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690166
437.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159159
445.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272154
446.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272154
450.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082152
458.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876144
459.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice20107668144
467.Adéla TomíškováKuřim20106969138
490.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124124
496.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118118
511.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100100
512.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100100
513.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100100
535.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-8282
550.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-7676
559.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072-72
560.David KučeraKuřim201072-72
571.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070-70
572.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070-70
589.Petr HověžákKuřim201069-69
590.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-6969
603.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-6868
617.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-6767
630.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066-66
669.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062-62
688.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-5959
695.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058-58
707.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-5555
708.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-5454
330.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154221
413.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100182
423.Jan MartínekBrno201110370173
454.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146146
469.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968137
478.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566131
498.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20115358111
551.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7676
591.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-6969
618.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6767
643.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-6565
652.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-6464
701.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-5757
486.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364127
500.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256108
561.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-7272
573.Vít HověžákKuřim201270-70
592.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-6969
631.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-6666
644.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-6565
653.David BučekOrel Obřany201264-64
661.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-6363
662.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-6363
676.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-6161
682.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-6060
689.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-5959
696.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-5858
719.Jan KreidlHolasice201243-43
497.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov20135957116
499.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111111
574.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7070
604.David BurianBrno2013-6868
605.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368-68
619.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-6767
670.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6262
677.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361-61
683.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360-60
697.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-5858
562.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-7272
684.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-6060
690.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-5959
632.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6666
703.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-5656