Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.20162017Body
67.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-12701270
40.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno19689907631753
49.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno197010045131517
91.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek1981441490931
499.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111111
337.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216216
84.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia &Orel Židenice200210×4145291033
261.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256256
14.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195611×125214722724
31.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197571514052120
37.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia197611377331870
43.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia19827249501674
180.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214447
205.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470344
212.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300
265.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184252
328.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222222
338.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216216
384.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199-199
402.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126187
438.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159159
99.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia & Orel Židenice1941567327894
282.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245245
51.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19735379001437
435.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-162162
506.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100100
567.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-7070
44.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670-1670
103.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572854
481.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068128
55.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-1391
150.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544544
507.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100-100
612.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767-67
102.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200911×329544873
115.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim200461760749
143.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290590
210.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152316
219.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290290
220.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007152137289
269.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250250
290.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150240
341.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim200867148215
358.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209209
369.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205205
454.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146146
485.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-127127
490.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124124
496.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118118
498.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20115358111
500.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim20125256108
522.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890-90
529.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682-82
532.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8282
564.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370-70
587.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869-69
603.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-6868
607.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-67
629.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-6666
635.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-6565
663.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262-62
666.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-6262
673.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-6161
691.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-5858
695.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058-58
698.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457-57
702.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256-56
707.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-5555
709.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-5353
259.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257-257
307.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231-231
74.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105791189
23.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196911×107613292405
24.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197610×13999632362
25.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197511×104013172357
42.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135101723
47.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688041572
73.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190-1190
81.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-10661066
100.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200413×422469891
111.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775-775
119.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200711×418321739
127.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688-688
132.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445672
133.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201011×358312670
137.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov2006184452636
176.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-460460
191.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010138256394
207.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov200725970329
279.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133245
321.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225-225
361.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209-209
364.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208-208
368.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206-206
373.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204-204
375.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203-203
377.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202-202
385.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199-199
390.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195-195
416.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180-180
493.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123-123
533.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-8282
579.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669-69
591.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-6969
614.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6767
619.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-6767
622.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-6666
716.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647-47
717.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946-46
242.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266-266
264.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253-253
239.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267267
399.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190-190
66.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194921610541270
202.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347-347
382.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201201
187.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413413
405.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186-186
188.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410410
225.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282-282
238.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267-267
18.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196011×118514422627
315.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228-228
30.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195410×105210812133
134.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665665
174.Jaroslav KašeBarnex sport Brno1953-466466
363.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208-208
38.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport1979-18181818
277.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247-247
508.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100100
166.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245488
4.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195414×157615563132
76.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko1964-11401140
181.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233444
262.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-255
216.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290290
298.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236-236
56.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702201390
78.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110-1110
98.David OndroušekBlansko1994897-897
154.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258521
354.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211-211
370.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205205
420.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176-176
706.Samuel MariakBlansko200955-55
713.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650-50
718.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979--44
682.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-6060
61.Martin ŠimunekBotanka Running1966-13181318
71.František KovaříkBřeclav19463658491214
116.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497748
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199114×186919013770
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198413×157118613432
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197012×182013093129
11.Barbora SlámováBrno198113×127315332806
27.Magda Janková Brno198097613062282
69.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262-1262
90.Blanka FabrikováBrno1960137797934
109.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267797
112.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542769
113.Petr KazdaBrno1970762-762
118.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740-740
125.Michael NešporBrno1991711-711
152.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456-532
158.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511511
159.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-507
172.David VránekBrno1978-472472
175.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462462
184.Karel StögerBrno1976443-443
221.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147289
227.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282282
240.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267267
245.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263-263
246.David KřížBrno1987263-263
249.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262262
252.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260-260
260.Roman ForalBrno1967-256256
263.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253253
278.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246-246
280.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245245
286.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244244
293.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238-238
311.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230-230
312.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229-229
320.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226226
322.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225225
323.Adéla KočíBrno1997225-225
332.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219219
336.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217217
346.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214214
353.Heidi KočíBrno1997212-212
356.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211-211
357.Martin DvořákBrno1972210-210
359.Hana KočíBrno1971209-209
365.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208-208
379.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201-201
380.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201201
401.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188-188
404.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187-187
410.Martina JežováBrno1975184-184
423.Jan MartínekBrno201110370173
427.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170-170
434.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164-164
440.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156156
442.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155155
472.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136-136
473.Regina MokráBrno1968135-135
509.Adam HorákBrno2007100-100
554.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-7272
574.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7070
604.David BurianBrno2013-6868
636.Václav SlámaBrno2004-6565
710.Lucie KrulováBrno200652-52
223.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282-282
230.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272-272
58.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc19594519071358
199.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-360
35.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382004
429.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168-168
39.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910087641772
70.Romana DrimlováČeská1974-12381238
129.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-685685
348.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213213
652.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-6464
107.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200512×459362821
237.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268-268
68.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267-1267
46.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky198513582181576
120.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481737
178.Martina LachmanováDolní Loučky1983459-459
147.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282558
689.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-5959
155.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259520
203.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247347
272.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276248
288.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270242
347.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370213
431.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690166
471.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472136
520.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-9090
594.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-6868
623.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-6666
715.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949-49
299.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236236
148.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556-556
366.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208-208
144.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584-584
396.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191191
130.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234675
268.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251251
329.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222222
355.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211211
140.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216606
126.Ondřej PoučHO Vyškov1972-707707
411.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184184
719.Jan KreidlHolasice201243-43
64.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486361284
80.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko19725375341071
306.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231-231
679.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460-60
236.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-268
149.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552552
327.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223-223
201.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353-353
494.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122-122
8.Zbyněk BednářJamné197312×123617382974
63.Jan OpletalJedovnice19947815241305
72.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209-1209
313.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229-229
266.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-252
258.Pavel MatoušekKC Brno1978257-257
226.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282282
267.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251251
389.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195-195
162.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243498
335.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218-218
151.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270534
460.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143-143
48.Marek VobornýKřoví198952510411566
340.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216216
3.Libor KonečnýKuřim197112×187213313203
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195514×149615193015
7.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198012×146515322997
13.Luboš PrudekKuřim196111×148512802765
17.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197511×119714832680
26.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198211×14408652305
29.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198270714652172
45.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087001608
53.Romana MachotováKuřim196910073921399
88.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074211028
93.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-927927
124.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487714
128.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685-685
135.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200711×238426664
136.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639-639
156.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519-519
157.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-513513
177.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459459
179.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235448
190.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207399
198.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-364
214.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134296
222.Sofinka ZwettlerováKuřim201072214286
229.Anna ChaloupkováKuřim2009141134275
232.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270270
283.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172244
301.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-235
314.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228228
318.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226-226
319.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226226
330.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154221
331.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220220
344.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215-215
352.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212212
367.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206-206
387.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197197
393.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193-193
419.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim200910076176
433.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165-165
441.Jiří Helán Kuřim20096590155
445.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272154
450.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082152
456.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145145
458.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876144
467.Adéla TomíškováKuřim20106969138
501.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100-100
512.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100100
523.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990-90
530.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782-82
542.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576-76
547.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-7676
557.Nella HortováKuřim200772-72
559.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072-72
560.David KučeraKuřim201072-72
562.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-7272
563.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370-70
569.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970-70
573.Vít HověžákKuřim201270-70
575.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169-69
585.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-6969
586.Olinka Boleslavová Kuřim200869-69
589.Petr HověžákKuřim201069-69
592.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-6969
598.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68
632.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6666
662.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-6363
667.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762-62
677.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361-61
678.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460-60
701.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-5757
705.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-5555
708.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-5454
256.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259-259
34.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197568413332017
52.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19784889361424
82.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10511051
171.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475-475
185.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442-442
197.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364-364
294.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237-237
593.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168-68
609.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467-67
626.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766-66
655.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563-63
686.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859-59
704.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355-55
79.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073-1073
228.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-278278
325.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224-224
345.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214214
349.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213213
89.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-999999
487.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-126
362.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208208
350.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212-212
20.Lucie NedomováLysice198510×126413082572
351.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212212
685.Filip MusilMedlánky200559-59
693.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858-58
224.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282-282
60.Josef ČumaMilonice19807895381327
233.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270-270
94.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924-924
599.Martin ČechMokrá200668-68
289.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242-242
461.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142142
317.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227227
545.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-7676
339.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216-216
536.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276-76
539.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476-76
217.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290290
309.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-230
75.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-11641164
163.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-498498
276.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247247
244.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264-264
596.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568-68
15.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198510×106116502711
21.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194113×112914002529
248.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135262
273.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248-248
417.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178178
447.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154154
634.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6565
195.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206377
292.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238-238
392.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193193
395.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191-191
418.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100176
457.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272144
463.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070140
468.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067137
475.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568133
482.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464128
570.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-7070
580.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-6969
602.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-6868
624.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666-66
637.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-6565
654.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163-63
658.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-6363
669.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062-62
699.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757-57
247.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132262
597.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568-68
660.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863-63
422.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174-174
661.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-6363
694.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-5858
22.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim1999133411212455
360.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209209
439.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158158
489.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-125
491.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-124
683.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360-60
316.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227-227
173.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250467
257.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258258
398.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090190
413.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100182
449.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany20087082152
478.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566131
483.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128-128
488.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966125
581.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669-69
620.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166-66
645.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164-64
653.David BučekOrel Obřany201264-64
672.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-6161
687.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-5959
397.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100190
504.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100-100
105.Jiří BrtníkOrel Ochoz1952422414836
186.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225421
254.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260260
631.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-6666
675.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-6161
676.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-6161
684.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-6060
688.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-5959
690.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-5959
696.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-5858
308.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231231
386.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199199
526.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-8282
194.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196381
235.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269-269
291.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240-240
424.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky200872100172
514.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-9090
521.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-90
538.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-7676
630.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066-66
665.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762-62
670.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6262
720.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977--0
57.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13611361
164.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240495
334.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151218
459.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice20107668144
537.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376-76
455.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146-146
16.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196012×133713552692
36.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199910×9479651912
41.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200111×43312281725
77.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov19443327821114
153.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov1977258264522
206.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176339
208.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161321
209.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168318
215.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146293
300.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235235
310.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230230
394.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov200312863191
426.Ivana SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov1974-170170
430.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100167
432.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166166
444.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282154
446.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272154
451.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152152
462.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141141
466.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870138
469.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968137
470.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137137
477.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962131
484.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov20056562127
497.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov20135957116
518.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-9090
524.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990-90
543.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-76
548.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-7676
550.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-7676
551.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7676
552.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372-72
555.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-7272
556.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672-72
568.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-70
571.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070-70
583.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6969
584.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769-69
590.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-6969
595.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468-68
601.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768-68
615.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-6767
616.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-6767
617.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-6767
618.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6767
625.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766-66
628.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866-66
638.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565-65
640.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6565
642.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-6565
644.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-6565
647.Michaela SkařoupkováOrel Vyškov2004-6464
649.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764-64
651.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-6464
668.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6262
671.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-6161
674.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861-61
680.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760-60
681.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-6060
169.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245486
479.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131-131
492.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162123
516.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-90
565.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570-70
183.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204443
305.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-232
383.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice2006100100200
388.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197197
391.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194194
407.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186186
412.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082182
436.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162-162
443.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-155
452.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149149
453.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148-148
486.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364127
527.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482-82
528.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-8282
531.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-8282
535.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-8282
546.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776-76
558.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-7272
582.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769-69
588.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969-69
600.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-6868
606.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6767
610.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-6767
633.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165-65
646.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-6464
650.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864-64
656.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-6363
659.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-6363
59.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice & Business Link19587266131339
33.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196510×82212252047
101.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno1994223653876
108.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200510×484314798
168.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno2008281206487
643.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-6565
86.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-10311031
189.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403-403
145.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272562
414.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182-182
480.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129-129
437.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159159
464.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139139
505.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100100
544.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-7676
621.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-6666
648.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-6464
712.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-5151
371.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205205
511.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100100
657.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6363
304.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233-233
697.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-5858
342.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215-215
403.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187187
114.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504760
170.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476-476
200.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158358
378.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice200613665201
448.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice20058270152
517.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-9090
541.Štěpán HanekŠAK Židlochovice2005-7676
553.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-7272
566.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-7070
577.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-6969
611.Veronika KreidlováŠAK Židlochovice200767-67
613.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-6767
641.Václav KreidlŠAK Židlochovice200965-65
97.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679906
12.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198512×135014262776
204.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346346
110.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777-777
502.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100100
503.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100100
515.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-9090
95.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga1969479443922
711.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-5252
714.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-5050
241.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266-266
211.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243313
343.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-215
381.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201-201
664.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-6262
218.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290-290
281.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245245
326.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224-224
605.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368-68
271.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249-249
525.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282-82
578.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469-69
627.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766-66
253.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260260
287.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243-243
510.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100100
561.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-7272
374.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203203
250.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262-262
296.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou1978237-237
302.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234234
32.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194210×79612612057
703.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-5656
513.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100100
324.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225-225
408.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185-185
161.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501501
196.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369369
85.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772561033
160.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503-503
274.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248248
106.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414826
372.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204-204
400.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188-188
28.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196714607442204
117.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741741
62.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov195310772381315
92.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-928
182.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444-444
255.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259-259
270.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990249
285.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244-244
333.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219219
415.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-181
534.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282
608.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-6767
700.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857-57
83.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742601034
9.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197310×20668642930
10.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197312×143514022837
50.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324912621511
131.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí2002422251673
192.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199393
193.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197392
428.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169-169
474.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063133
476.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765132
639.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665-65
65.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-12751275
519.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890-90
234.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269-269
243.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265265
54.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156811396
406.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186-186
121.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice1956357358715
251.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-261
139.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620620
87.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš19885175131030
96.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200311×518398916
122.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482715
165.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003219272491
495.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566121
576.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269-69
275.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247247
295.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237237
167.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246488
572.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070-70
692.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758-58
297.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237237
142.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600-600
231.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272272
540.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-7676
213.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300300
376.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203-203
146.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560-560
141.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602602
284.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-244
421.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175-175
19.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195512×129213022594
104.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839-839
465.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138-138
409.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185185
303.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233-233
123.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714-714
138.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406626
549.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-7676
425.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172-172