Historická tabulka KBL - 4. pětiletka

Bodování aktuální pětiletky KBL (2016 - 2020)

Zobrazit celou historickou tabulku »

Poř. ZávodníkKlub/MěstoRočníkZáv.201620172018Body
1.Jiří Huťka Brno199119×1869190113605130
2.Lukáš SlámaBrno198417×1571186110604492
3.Libor KonečnýKuřim197116×1872133110714274
4.Metoděj PolášekKuřim198017×1465153212704267
5.Jaroslav KropáčekBrno197016×1820130910014130
6.Lubomír LiškaKuřim195519×1496151910504065
7.Jiří Boháč BěhejBrno195418×157615569134045
8.Jan FiedlerAC Moravská Slavia195616×1252147212243948
9.Martin KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí197313×20668648723802
10.Aleš SikoraTJ Slovan Podlesí197316×143514029423779
11.Luboš PrudekKuřim196115×1485128010003765
12.Barbora SlámováBrno198117×127315339083714
13.Zdeněk Hochman Orel Blučina - SK Ica198513×106116508023513
14.Zbyněk BednářJamné197314×123617384943468
15.Petr ŠkrobKuřim197514×119714837233403
16.Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim199912×133411218623317
17.Josef KuncOrel Vyškov196015×133713556193311
18.Renata Glierová SDH Doubravník198514×135014264693245
19.Kateřina Smetanová AK Tišnov197515×104013178663223
20.Zdeněk KalusLelekovice197514×684133311893206
21.Vladimír Volavý www.fit-online.cz195515×129213026113205
22.Václav Maixner Orel Čebín a AK Tišnov194116×112914006353164
23.Jiří SlámaAutoMedia196013×118514424673094
24.Jaroslav KundrátAK Tišnov197613×13999637243086
25.Tomáš ChaloupkaKuřim198213×70714657542926
26.Pavel HověžákAC Moravská Slavia197512×71514057482868
27.Lucie NedomováLysice198511×126413082262798
28.Jan HaberlandSokol Brno194213×79612616722729
29.Jana Hořínková Orel Židenice - Střelka Brno196513×82212255892636
30.Lukáš RybaBB Cyklosport197910×-18187812599
31.Daniela Vojtová AK Tišnov196912×107613291922597
32.Zdeněk LaštůvkaČeská198910×10087647832555
33.Alexandra TomíškováKuřim198213×14408651952554
34.Monika Kuncová Orel Vyškov199913×9479655672479
35.Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice196710×14607442462450
36.Lucie Vaculová AC Moravská Slavia198210×7249507682442
37.Hana KašováBarnex sport Brno195411×105210812132346
38.Martina KuncováOrel Vyškov200114×43312285892314
39.Romana DrimlováČeská197411×-123810632301
40.Antonín LorencBertík Blansko196410×-114011612301
41.Magda Janková Brno19809761306-2282
42.Martin ŠafářTJ Slovan Podlesí198324912627452256
43.Michal BlahaBT Velká Bíteš198517662382512255
44.Miroslav FabrikBrno Bystrc195910×4519078892247
45.Mojmír VážanskýArktida Brno194910×21610548302100
46.Alexandr MrůzekUni Brno19657156816952091
47.Barbora ŠimonováNové Město na Moravě1987-11649232087
48.Barbora KopřivováTJ Sokol Přísnotice1993-12757912066
49.Ondřej Pouč Vyškov1972-70712801987
50.Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno & Orel Židenice1973-9999691968
51.Petra SeberováAK Tišnov197912135102411964
52.Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice19831391-5421933
53.Miluše Jurošková Orel Židenice 195810×7266135921931
54.Jiří BubeníkOrel Vyškov194410×3327828101924
55.Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia19761137733-1870
56.Romana MachotováKuřim196910073924621861
57.Ivana OndrouškováBlansko197011702204701860
58.Petr NovotnýKuřim19659087002291837
59.Jan Opletal Biatlon Moravský kras19947815245241829
60.Martin Šimunek Orel Židenice1966-13185081826
61.Zdeněk DrimlČeská1967-68511281813
62.Martin Pohanka AC Mor. Slavia - Orel Židenice200213×4145297781811
63.Jindřiška VrzalováAK Tišnov19687688042001772
64.Lenka JančaříkováAAC Brno - Orel Židenice197010045132521769
65.Petr JančaříkAAC Brno1968990763-1753
66.Blanka FabrikováBrno19601377978151749
67.Martin Pohanka AC Track & Field Brno19735379002821719
68.Jolana StřítežskáLelekovice1972-10516401691
69.Tomáš Večeřa AK Blansko Dvorská19891670--1670
70.Aleš LiškaLelekovice19784889362381662
71.Lukáš Kocur Orel Šitbořice1977-13612661627
72.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim19716074215881616
73.Luděk BorkovecDolní Loučky19851358218-1576
74.Martin SeberaAK Tišnov1974-46011121572
75.Marek VobornýKřoví19895251041-1566
76.Ivo PeřinaKuřim1966-51310371550
77.Petr DanielStart Brno19717772565001533
78.Milan DaněkHorizont Blansko19626486362121496
79.Josef Holý AC Moravská Slavia - Orel Židenice19415673275521446
80.Lenka Slabáková AK Olymp Brno & Orel Židenice19666105792071396
81.Martin SmíšekKuřim1992--13691369
82.Jan MacuraHorizont Blansko19725375342601331
83.Josef ČumaMilonice1980789538-1327
84.Bořivoj Chromý Tišnov19531077238-1315
85.Petr DlouhýTJ Nové Město na Moravě19767742602571291
86.Jaroslav Jurča :-)1962-1270-1270
87.Jiří NožkaDino sport Ivančice19631267--1267
88.Michaela ForalováBrno19741262--1262
89.František KovaříkBřeclav1946365849-1214
90.Josef NováčekSDH Čučice1958--12141214
91.Oldřich ŠperkaJedovnice19561209--1209
92.Tomáš JahodaVeverská Bitýška200314×5183982901206
93.Robert MíčVSK Uni Brno1992600-6001200
94.Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov19821190--1190
95.David ŠevčíkTišnov1977928-2501178
96.Magda KundrátováAK Tišnov200417×4224692821173
97.Ondřej ŠkrobKuřim2000-9272451172
98.Vilém StrakošSK Fuga19694794432271149
99.Karolína KleiblováTJ Slovan Podlesí200211×4222514741147
100.Ondřej VaculaAC Lelek19814414902161147
101.Pavla Polášková AK Kuřim200914×3295442601133
102.Dita HořínkováOrel Židenice - Střelka Brno19942236532411117
103.Aleš StráníkBlansko19501110--1110
104.Stanislav JuránekUni Brno Orel Židenice19563573583871102
105.Libor BolečekLibarča19851073--1073
106.Tomáš Jančařík Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200513×4843142721070
107.Ondřej DoležalAK Tišnov1979-1066-1066
108.Milan AdamecOrel Vyškov19772582645391061
109.Jiří BrtníkOrel Obřany19524224142141050
110.Martina Schusterová Panteři Kuřim1979-1031-1031
111.Martin MacholanVelká Bíteš1988517513-1030
112.Igor Toman Vyškov1972244-7651009
113.Patrik Navrátil Chudčice200514×4593621821003
114.Pavel PolákTeam Nutrilite1981-741258999
115.Miroslav ZemánekBořitov1979--978978
116.Jakub SlezákNové Město na Moravě1986-498463961
117.Lenka TomanováOrel Vyškov1976160161638959
118.Jakub Marek AK Tišnov200613×184452293929
119.Ladislav ČechMokrá1973924--924
120.Martin Skyba fit-online.cz & Orel Židenice1962441234233908
121.Tomáš VojtíšekSC Testudo1973227679-906
122.David OndroušekBlansko1994897--897
123.Natálie MazálkováAK Tišnov200713×418321156895
124.Otto ZwettlerKuřim1978-228662890
125.Lenka HověžákováBarnex sport Brno1982-665218883
126.Ivana JíchováAK Tišnov1968227445205877
127.Jaroslav KašeKlub běžeckých outsiderů1953-466407873
128.Renata SmíškováKuřim2000--867867
129.Stanislav ŠirokýAK Blansko Dvorská1977282572-854
130.Ivana Volavá www.fit-online.cz1964839--839
131.Michal Glier Doubravník1982276282270828
132.Kateřina KrejčiříkováSvatá Kateřina1972412414-826
133.Šimon Kafka AK Kuřim20046176067816
134.Jindřich TomíšekOrel Horní Moštěnice1939130132554816
135.Martin VintrlíkKřepice1977264270282816
136.Marek MazálekAK Tišnov201013×358312130800
137.Michal ŠenkýřBrno1983530267-797
138.Barbora Polášková Kuřim200713×238426130794
139.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna1967268-525793
140.Jiří VemolaBrno1977507-276783
141.Kryštof DoležalAK Kuřim2002164152463779
142.Jana RadkovskáBáječné ženy v běhu1972--778778
143.Ctirad Fanfrdla Silůvky1974777--777
144.Jan KuchařBlansko1980263258256777
145.Pavel BortlíkAK Tišnov1983775--775
146.Ondřej GencoBiatlon Orlová1996255-515770
147.Romana LaštůvkováBrno1992227542-769
148.Petr KazdaBrno1970762--762
149.Rudolf Krajča rarecacti.com1965256504-760
150.Miroslav KačínBřezina1979251497-748
151.Nina BartoňkováBrno1990740--740
152.Petr ŠirůčekDolní Loučky1976256481-737
153.Karolína Jančaříková Orel Židenice - Uni Brno200810×281206233720
154.David ŽivotskýVeverská Bitýška1982233482-715
155.Radek KafkaŽďár nad Sázavou1964714--714
156.Jiří FoltýnKuřim1981227487-714
157.Michael NešporBrno1991711--711
158.Roman Kresta Zetor Brno & Orel Židenice1965220406-691
159.Ivan OchrymčukAK Tišnov1950688--688
160.Dagmar HálkováTišnov1982--688688
161.Luboš Rezner Kuřim1965685--685
162.Miroslav BrídaOřechov u Brna1960--682682
163.Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974--682682
164.Petr Vitula st.Kuřim1958--678678
165.Petra KorcinováKuřim1977-459216675
166.Jakub VrzalTišnov1997-219444663
167.Martin BeranTišnov1982181-463644
168.Libor NovotnýKuřim1961639--639
169.Veronika JahodováVeverská Bitýška2003219272140631
170.Pavel FreitingerVanovice1964-620-620
171.Stanislav HolečekHare Kršna1955390216-606
172.Pavel RajmicVUT Brno1978-602-602
173.Filip OspalýAC Moravská Slavia1976-300300600
174.Dana KumprechtováTJ Slovan Podlesí1970194199201594
175.Leona DouškováTJ Slovan Podlesí1974195197200592
176.Jan DočkalAK Kuřim2003300290-590
177.Otto ÓnodiElpis Klub1974584--584
178.Petr ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky1974185196203584
179.Michal MoravecKuřim1980364-214578
180.Martin VšianskýSK Meteor Brno1986-243252565
181.Lukáš JankůPepe Bike1987290272-562
182.Anežka Machotová Plavecký klub Kuřim2003-66412560
183.Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno1975560--560
184.Richard Křivánek Elite Sport Boskovice2006556--556
185.Martin BalákBruslárna.cz1970360-195555
186.Václav StrnadInkosport1983-552-552
187.Josef KučeraKuřim1985-270282552
188.Patrik BejčekAK Drnovice1994-544-544
189.Pavel VencbauerPředklášteří1978--542542
190.Dana Skřivánková Orel Vyškov1967163176194533
191.Daniela KropáčkováBrno2001456--532
192.Stanislav Juránek ml.Uni Brno Orel Židenice1987261-270531
193.Martina ŠirůčkováDolní Loučky1983459--528
194.Kateřina RybováLipůvka2009-278245523
195.Amálie KundrátováAK Tišnov2010138256128522
196.Jan ŠmídaDrahanský sport team1999261259-520
197.Martin JaskulkaKuřim1968519--519
198.Vendula DudováOrel Vyškov1976150168197515
199.Filip VránaJundrov1976252-262514
200.Jan DaněkBrno1989-511-511
201.Petr HojačStart Brno1970503--503
202.Roman ForalBrno1967-256245501
203.David SedláčekSRTG Česká1988-501-501
204.Jan KrakovičBrno1978-245255500
205.Ondřej RichterKohoutovice1978255243-498
206.Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany1978237-261498
207.Jiří BrumovskýBrno1987--496496
208.Pavel HalasOrel Šitbořice1999255240-495
209.Lucie JohaníkováAC Moravská Slávia1986--490490
210.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov1967-235254489
211.Petr ČížekOrientační běh OB Spartak Adamov1971--489489
212.Karel ZourekBedřichovice1959243245-488
213.Radek CrhaVidonín1979242246-488
214.Sofinka ZwettlerováAK Kuřim201072214200486
215.Jiří ZachařOrel Vysoké Mýto1972241245-486
216.Leopold Spáčil Novatop Lapierre1959230-251481
217.Milena HrozováLRS Orel Vyškov1953126-352478
218.Petr HalasOrel Vyškov1973-230248478
219.Ondřej Plechatý RunSport team Křižínkov1984476--476
220.Jaroslav KratochvílLelekovice1963475--475
221.David VránekBrno1978-472-472
222.Radim LánaKuřim1981235-232467
223.Radek ŠtěpánekOrel Obřany1998217250-467
224.Ludmila Tušinovská Brno1992-462-462
225.Ivan SvobodaBrno1984-225236461
226.Alice Zachariášová Orel Židenice1987232-227459
227.Lucie DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice2007200158100458
228.Martin Janík SK Meteor Brno1981215-242457
229.Petr KloboukKuřim1964213235-448
230.Pavla HoráčkováAC Moravská Slavia1977233214-447
231.Ondřej Novotný bez oddílu1973211233-444
232.Alena ŠevčíkováTišnov1986444--444
233.Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975239204-443
234.Karel StögerBrno1976443--443
235.Johana KratochvílováLelekovice2004442--442
236.Miroslav Nosek AC Mor. Slavia & Orel Židenice1955-216222438
237.Dominik HurbanKuřim1991-212222434
238.Šimon TajovskýAK Kuřim2007152137142431
239.Vladimír PlívaOrel Dolní Dobrouč1957127135169431
240.Dagmar MontagováKuřim1974-220210430
241.Jakub MoravecOrel Orlice1999196225-421
242.Jan StrážnickýOrel Kuřim1982-209211420
243.Stela TomanováOrel Vyškov20077282264418
244.Marika ChrápaváBrno1973-201215416
245.Helena VackováAK Kuřim2002-205209414
246.Dalibor Uhlíř AT&T1980-413-413
247.Ilona VávrováAtletika Polička1977-410-410
248.Martina Vacková Panteři Kuřim1975403--403
249.Helena BabákováKuřim1965192207-399
250.Aneta Seberová AK Tišnov20072597068397
251.Pavel DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč1970-178213391
252.Zdenek VybíralBrno1995--391391
253.Michal TřískaOrel Domanín1979171206-377
254.Milan HubáčekBrno1971-156213369
255.Jiří ŠplíchalSRTG Česká1987-369-369
256.Adam Klusoň Lelekovice2007364--364
257.Jiří ZejdaOrel Obřany1985-258-358
258.Marta KlobáskováJAC Brno2003--280356
259.Ivana Škařoupková Orel Vyškov1974-170186356
260.Luděk CrhákJ-Elita Brno1959353--353
261.Maja TomanováOrel Vyškov20108272197351
262.Anna MálkováOrel Vyškov1963-166185351
263.František ČefelínOrel Kuřim1983124-225349
264.Jaromír Jícha Artaban Moravia JTK1968347--347
265.Michal ŠmídaDrahanský sport team2001100247-347
266.Josef PernicaSDH Kotvrdovice1982-346-346
267.Anna Ryšavá AC Moravská Slavia200227470-344
268.Anna ChaloupkováAK Kuřim200914113469344
269.Zuzana Zdařilová Orel Židenice1983155-188343
270.Jana StrážnickáOrel Kuřim1982-158181339
271.Sára LuňáčkováTišnov2003-67271338
272.Josefina MládenkováSK SKOL Brno2007--231307
273.Markéta MackováOrel Kuřim1987125-177302
274.Lukáš Soural VSK Uni Brno & Orel Židenice1982-300-300
275.Václav ŠanderaKuřim2009162134-296
276.Rafael ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2010--294294
277.Šárka KraisováOrel Vyškov1976147146-293
278.Juraj PlekanecDianetika Brno1974--290290
279.Pavel DvořákBiatlon Prostějov1982-290-290
280.Daniel RubičNew Balance1985-290-290
281.Petr BořilEXTRA Brno1986--290290
282.Pavel BrlicaSK Žabovřesky1993290--290
283.Jakub StibalAK Kuřim2001-290-290
284.Dagmar DvořáčkováBrno1950142147-289
285.Matyáš ZejdaOrel Obřany201182100100282
286.Pavel MusilBrno - Medlánky1975282--282
287.Vlastimil LysákMikulov1986282--282
288.Daniel HájekAtletika Polička1989282--282
289.Jiří Franz-1990--282282
290.Matěj BeníčekKesbuk1994-282-282
291.Ondřej PiňosBrno1996-282-282
292.Gabriel SvobodaAK Kuřim20086714865280
293.Sára ŠťastnáOrel Židenice200610010076276
294.Ondřej StrnadBrno - Medlánky1980272--272
295.Štefan PrášekVSK Uni Brno2000-272-272
296.Veronika DaněčkováŠAK Židlochovice20061366569270
297.Tomáš KroupaMiltom Team1987270--270
298.Tomáš HrnčířŘícmanice1976--269269
299.Petr KarlíkTriSki klub Blansko1982269--269
300.Aleš KonečnýOrel Silůvky1997269--269
301.Jáchym Badin AK Kuřim200267-201268
302.Ondřej ŠancaČVK Brno1997268--268
303.Klára DrimlováČeská2011-64203267
304.Josef ŠuteraAtletika Polička1979267--267
305.Jan KučeraAlfaTriTeam1981-267-267
306.Jan HavelkaBrno1994-267-267
307.Petr KolářRun Kanice1986--266266
308.Pavel FrancSK Meteor1986266--266
309.Filip Maleňák Alfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1990266--266
310.Pavel CupákÚjezd u Brna1989-265-265
311.Pavel KašpaříkOrel Blažovice1975264--264
312.Anna HalasováOrel Vyškov20031286372263
313.Karel FučíkAC Moravská Slavia1972--263263
314.Ivan UrbánekBrno1984263--263
315.David KřížBrno1987263--263
316.Igor ČuhelBrno1989--263263
317.Gabriel ProvazníkOrel Vyškov2007--262262
318.Dominik ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky20087210090262
319.Ivo HavelkaBrno1967-262-262
320.Miroslav KlímaBrno1975--262262
321.Jaroslav BártaSobůlky1982262--262
322.Zuzana NečasováSlavia Praha1997--261261
323.Dalimil FanfrdlaBrno1973260--260
324.Jiří UrbánekSlávia Liberec1987-260-260
325.Patrik KuglerOrel Řečkovice1992-260-260
326.Radek HorskýOB Veselice1978--259259
327.Zdeněk KabrhelTišnov1982259--259
328.Jiří MikaušLelekBikers1987259--259
329.Dagmar DvořákováAK AHA Vyškov1998--259259
330.Lukáš Hollý Kuřim20091007682258
331.Ondřej SkobaMistři slabé vůle1977--258258
332.Pavla MusilováTišnov1976--257257
333.Pavel MatoušekBrno1978257--257
334.Luděk StrouhalAK Moravská Třebová1984257--257
335.David JánskýBrno1978--256256
336.Hana Urbánková Alfery AC Mor. Slavie1982-256-256
337.Jan LabedzSvinošice1984--256256
338.Nikola JahodováVeverská Bitýška20085566134255
339.Jiří Hájek. Brno1980-253-253
340.Ondřej KelblAlfa-helicopter Triatlon Team1988253--253
341.Barbora TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia200768184-252
342.Nikola BradáčováACT Lera kBlansko2007-16290252
343.Otto ZwettlerAK Kuřim2009-127124251
344.Martin JandaKOB Dobruška1980-251-251
345.Martin HelánFNUSA Brno1982-251-251
346.Richard KolářOrel Obřany1976--250250
347.Martin VotýpkaAK Kuřim2000-250-250
348.Matyas SeberaTišnov201015990-249
349.Jitka KalováSkol Brno1973249--249
350.Tereza Obořilová Drahanský sport team200217276-248
351.Zdeněk KalužaOrel Pozořice1953--248248
352.Vojtěch Plíva Orel Dolní Dobrouč1987248--248
353.Jan BrzobohatýBrno1987--248248
354.Jan DanielStart Brno2001-248-248
355.Michael Pölzelbauer Vídeň1970-247-247
356.Jan BenešNové Město na Moravě1983-247-247
357.František MazuchBCK Relax Olešnice1990247--247
358.Dušan AlmanBrno1967246--246
359.David ŠevčíkKuřim1991--246246
360.Miroslav MotúzAK Tišnov2009112133-245
361.Eva ŠolcováSKI Žabiny1984-245-245
362.Dana Fickerová AC Sparta Praha1985-245-245
363.Martin JaníčekKuřim200872172-244
364.Zdeněk KozákTišnov1982244--244
365.Zdeněk ForalBrno1991-244-244
366.Milan StrachoňSlavkov1950243--243
367.Jan MartínekBrno20111037069242
368.Aneta FritzováDrahanský sport team200217270-242
369.Klára MirvaldováMor. Slavia1993242--242
370.Šimon BajerAK Kuřim200890150-240
371.Petr HorákOrel Silůvky1976240--240
372.Rostislav HuvarOrel Domanín1975238--238
373.Martinez de Artola GarciaBrno1978238--238
374.Mirloslav HlavničkaLelekovice1968237--237
375.Martina Pölzelbauer Vídeň1976-237-237
376.Martina GazárkováRousínov1984--237237
377.Lenka KociánováVSK Mendelu1985-237-237
378.Petr MeluzínBílovice nad Svitavou1987236--236
379.Eliška JelínkováDrásov1997-236-236
380.Zdeněk Petřek Sokol Bohuňovice1958-234-234
381.Anna AdámkováBrno1979--234234
382.Radim ČernýZbýšov1978233--233
383.Martin ŠtěpánekPopůvky1981233--233
384.Marie HynštováAK Drnovice1957--231231
385.Alena ŽákovskáHorizont Blansko1962231--231
386.Josef JílekAK Moravská Třebová1989231--231
387.Pavel PrášilOrel Rozsochy1999-231-231
388.Milan SmutnýSK SKOL Brno1976--230230
389.Lenka VenerováBrno1986230--230
390.Zsuzsanna Mandi Brno1983229--229
391.Ondřej JahodaJiskra V.Bitýška2000229--229
392.Kateřina ZejdováOrel Obřany2008708276228
393.Marek LorenzBaláž Extreme Team1979228--228
394.Jaroslav ScherrerOrel Moravské Budějovice1960227--227
395.Petr ŘíhaMoravské Knínice1987-227-227
396.Jaroslav MrkosKuřim1950226--226
397.Karel JandaKuřim1977-226-226
398.Ladislav KolářBrno1986-226-226
399.Karolína LužováOrel Žatčany200590-68225
400.Martina KalinováAK Tišnov1982225--225
401.Adéla KočíBrno1997225--225
402.Veronika MaršálkováKuřim1997--225225
403.Dominik PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou2003225--225
404.Petr KopřivaLipůvka1983224--224
405.Filip Šolc SKI Žabiny1985224--224
406.Eva CrhákováJ-Elita1989223--223
407.Václav HamšíkŠAK Židlochovice2005827070222
408.Zdeněk MazalAC Moravská Slavia1981-222-222
409.Renata LoubkováFNUSA Brno1989-222-222
410.Jan ŠanderaKuřim201167154-221
411.Tereza Hledíková1995--221221
412.Hynek HalasOrel Šitbořice2010766876220
413.Petr Janek Orel Židenice1969--220220
414.Jana SzökeováBrno1965-219-219
415.Veronika HalasováOrel Šitbořice200167151-218
416.Miloš FrýbaKontest Tišnov1955218--218
417.Pavel SádlíkOrel Kuřim1979--218218
418.Barbora VemolováBukovice1977--217217
419.Tomáš DilhofBrno1981-217-217
420.Matěj KovačičBrno1990--217217
421.Ivo ZejdaAC Moravská Slavia1956-216-216
422.Marek DvořákNáměšť1974216--216
423.Radim DatínskýKřoví2000-216-216
424.Antonín PavlasPřibyslav1956215--215
425.Ivana ProksováKuřim1983215--215
426.Dagmar PoláškováKuřim2014-72142214
427.Michaela BudišováLomnice1990-214-214
428.Michaela CipovováBrno1991-214-214
429.Hana Černá Drahanský Sport Team200514370-213
430.Jitka Stibalová Česká1974-213-213
431.Martin VodákLomnice1991-213-213
432.Ivan VarmužaLiberec1961--212212
433.Jitka KreidlováOrel Židenice1975--212212
434.Pavel KupkaLukovany1975212--212
435.Veronika MartínkováMadeja sport1985-212-212
436.Heidi KočíBrno1997212--212
437.Karolína Sluková-2003--211211
438.Martina PoláškováBlansko1973211--211
439.Zdena KasalováFNUSA Brno1986-211-211
440.Lucie DvořákováBrno1998211--211
441.Štěpánka BadinováAK Kuřim1999--211211
442.Martin DvořákBrno1972210--210
443.Martin KonečnýAK Kuřim1971-209-209
444.Hana KočíBrno1971209--209
445.Hana HrabcováAK Tišnov1990209--209
446.Milan KoblihaLRS Vyškov1957-208-208
447.Martin KreidlHolasice1975--208208
448.Adéla MartínkováBarnex sport Brno1980208--208
449.Sylva VeseláAK Tišnov1982208--208
450.Pavla ŠanderováBrno1991208--208
451.Adriana HorňováElite Sport Boskovice2000208--208
452.Eva ČechováLetovice1975--207207
453.Simona NečasováKuřim1969206--206
454.Pavel MálekLipůvka1984--206206
455.Soňa KappelováAK Tišnov1984206--206
456.Iva ŠebkováBlansko1974--205205
457.Václav MusilBlansko1982-205-205
458.Kateřina VejlupkováPodlesí1992-205-205
459.Petr AugustaSVČ Miroslav1964204--204
460.Michaela PařilováAK Tišnov1987204--204
461.Olga VágnerováSněžné1982-203-203
462.Katarzina SatlawaDrásov1983--203203
463.Josef Nehybka VSK Uni Brno - Orel Židenice1995203--203
464.Veronika PatzelováAK Tišnov1995203--203
465.Petr TaušOrel Vyškov1976--202202
466.Martina MrkvičkováAK Tišnov1991202--202
467.Jiří MaršálekBrno1958201--201
468.Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno1987201--201
469.Dagmar KoudelkováASK Blansko1991-201-201
470.Jan JelínekBlansko1992--201201
471.Jan JínaAC Moravská Slavia1973199--199
472.Michaela KundrátováAK Tišnov1980199--199
473.Ondrej OláhOrel Rozsochy2001-199-199
474.Jana JaskulkováKuřim1975-197-197
475.Lucie Ševčíková Orel Židenice1979-197-197
476.Jan MokrýKOB Moira Brno1966195--195
477.Marcela HorkáAK Tišnov1986195--195
478.Vojtěch HalasOrel Vyškov2005656267194
479.Adéla TomíškováKuřim2010696956194
480.Albín Hanák Orel Židenice1951-194-194
481.Michal KosíkOrel Domanín1976-193-193
482.Josef ZedníkKuřim2000193--193
483.František NáplavaOrel Domanín1979191--191
484.Tereza ČermákováFit plus Blansko1988-191-191
485.Tereza Pijáková Orel Obřany VSK Brno200490100-190
486.Tomáš Horák Orel Silůvky200890-100190
487.Vojtěch DurajaOrel Obřany200910090-190
488.Vladimír CetkovskýARC Brno1945190--190
489.Tomáš Cikrle Synthon Blansko1973188--188
490.Leona SodomkováBrno1977188--188
491.Denisa TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia201061126-187
492.Eva DvořákováProstějov1955-187-187
493.Ladislav ŠimerleBrno1976187--187
494.Jitka MahelováAtletic Třebíč1962186--186
495.Pavlína MrůzkováUni Brno1970186--186
496.Roman MacharáčekOrel Židenice1973-186-186
497.Matěj HalasOrel Vyškov2013595769185
498.Jan PokornýSRK Rychnov nad Kněžnou1964185--185
499.Petr KosinaZbraslav1982-185-185
500.Martina JežováBrno1975184--184
501.Iveta KluknavskáHodonín1989-184-184
502.Leontýna HladkáOrel Židenice201010082-182
503.Martin KřístelMaršov1990--182182
504.Vendula KlepalováPerun Team Blansko1998182--182
505.Alena MaškováAK Tišnov1975180--180
506.Tereza ŠevčíkováRáječko1994--178178
507.Tadeáš SvobodaAK Kuřim2012525668176
508.Štěpán Hanek ŠAK Židlochovice - Orel Židenice2005-76100176
509.Kristýna PichalováOrel Domanín200876100-176
510.Veronika KaldováBlansko1997176--176
511.Zdeněk Bartošwww.cemba.cz1962175--175
512.František NechvátalOrel Knežice1953174--174
513.Vojtěch KrňávekAK Kuřim2009-8290172
514.Lubomír ŠlancarZŠ Nikolčice1953172--172
515.Eliška Matyášová Orel Dolní Dobrouč1999--172172
516.Ivan ZerzánekBrno1975170--170
517.Eliška LimburskáOrel Obřany1999--170170
518.Karel DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí1971169--169
519.Martin RyšánekČebín1979168--168
520.Filip KřížekOrel Vyškov200667100-167
521.Miroslav PecháčekOrel Dolní Čermná1948--167167
522.Tereza FritzováDrahanský sport team20107690-166
523.Josef GrecOrel Vyškov2011-7690166
524.Václav KreidlOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200965-100165
525.Martin KotlíkKuřim1985165--165
526.Kateřina MašínskáTišnov2009-8282164
527.Robert SeehofnerBrno1960164--164
528.Renata SuchánkováOrel Židenice1974162--162
529.Radek ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2010-159-159
530.Alžběta SedláčkováAC Moravská Slavia1978-159-159
531.Veronika KreidlováOrel Židenice - ŠAK Židlochovice200767-90157
532.Jiří Helán AK Kuřim20096590-155
533.Petr HartmannBrno1959-155-155
534.Robin JaníčekKuřim20108272-154
535.Jitka MatyášováOrel Dolní Dobrouč2001-154-154
536.Jakub DudaOrel Vyškov200770-82152
537.Michaela RothováKuřim20107082-152
538.Pavel GrecOrel Vyškov1980-152-152
539.Karolína MacharáčkováOrel Židenice1978-149-149
540.Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978148--148
541.Jakub DušekOrel Dolní Dobrouč2003-6582147
542.Jakub PokornýAK Kuřim2011-146-146
543.Pavel Sedláček Orel Starý Lískovec1953146--146
544.Michal PolitzerKuřim1975-145-145
545.Michaela KosíkováOrel Domanín20067272-144
546.Sofia Hedbávná Kuřim20106876-144
547.Anežka KraisováOrel Vyškov200576-67143
548.David JabůrekOrel Vyškov2011-6776143
549.Michal OcásekKrnov1988143--143
550.Jan VajčnerMoravian Walking1977-142-142
551.Martina RačanskáOrel Vyškov1996-141-141
552.Aneta TřískováOrel Domanín20067070-140
553.Kryštof PevnýOrel Vyškov2007-6970139
554.Adam ŠvaňhalPlavecký klub Kuřim2007-139-139
555.Jan KlusoňX-sports2005138--138
556.Monika Trojancová Orel Vyškov20086870-138
557.Eva MartínkováBrno2013-7068138
558.Markéta KosíkováOrel Domanín20047067-137
559.Anežka HalasováOrel Vyškov20116968-137
560.Jana SoldánováOrel Vyškov1999-137-137
561.Michal FritzDrahanský Sport Team20056472-136
562.Simona KučerováKuřim200668-68136
563.Naďa ObrátilováBrno1966136--136
564.Regina MokráBrno1968135--135
565.Magda HarvánkováOrel Žatčany2003--68134
566.David ŠenkýřOrel Silůvky2013-6272134
567.Michaela Škařoupková Orel Vyškov2004-6469133
568.Dalibor DočkalTJ Slovan Podlesí20057063-133
569.Adam KuchařOrel Domanín20076568-133
570.Kristýna DorazilováOrel Vyškov2009-6568133
571.Ondřej FojtOrel Obřany200164--132
572.Matěj KleiblTJ Slovan Podlesí20056765-132
573.Aneta VeseláOrel Vyškov20036962-131
574.Alexandra Mašková AK Tišnov2008-6764131
575.Radim JabůrekOrel Vyškov2008-6269131
576.Vít DurajaOrel Obřany20116566-131
577.Jiří MarekOrel Vysoké Mýto1943131--131
578.Eliška KalvodováOrel Žatčany2005--65129
579.Petr Klepal Perun Team Blansko1966129--129
580.Eliška ŠirokáAK Blansko Dvorská20046068-128
581.Matěj TajovskýKuřim200460-68128
582.Julie HuvarováOrel Domanín20066464-128
583.Eva ZejdováOrel Obřany1983128--128
584.Mikuláš HladkýOrel Židenice20126364-127
585.Tadeáš KazdaKuřim2015-6661127
586.Vojtěch FojtOrel Obřany20075966-125
587.Jan KreidlOrel Židenice - Holasice201243-82125
588.Běta KubátováAK Kuřim2010-124-124
589.Marie ZachařováOrel Vysoké Mýto20076162-123
590.Silvie Kundrátová AK Tišnov2008123--123
591.Magdaléna JaníkováPodlesí2006-6359122
592.Marie CrhákováJ-Elita Brno1993122--122
593.Ema KubátováAK Kuřim2010-118-118
594.Václav HelánAK Kuřim20125358-111
595.Jonáš TopinkaAC Mor. Slavia2013-111-111
596.Tomáš VáclavekKuřim2001100--100
597.Matyáš Ammer SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2002-100-100
598.Tomáš JanáčekSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-100-100
599.Barbora SvobodováOrel Obřany VSK Brno2004100--100
600.Jan OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2004-100-100
601.Tomáš KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2004-100-100
602.Jan KoutnýAK Drnovice2005100--100
603.Ondřej NavrátilBedřichov2007-100-100
604.Adam HorákBrno2007100--100
605.Ondřej SlezákSlavkov2008-100-100
606.Tomáš PohankaDrásov2009--100100
607.Anna FialováSokol Přísnotice2010-100-100
608.Laura PetrželkováPodlesí2010-100-100
609.Filip ŠeptunKuřim2010-100-100
610.Lukáš KuchaříkAK Tišnov2012--100100
611.Sabina HavlíčkováOrel Vyškov2012--100100
612.Ema LiškováKuřim2012--100100
613.Jan LimburskýOrel Obřany2001---90
614.Vojtěch KonečnýOrel Silůvky2002-90-90
615.Šimon PertlSK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou2004-90-90
616.Adéla SigmundováŠAK Židlochovice2005-90-90
617.Kryštof HanekOrel Židenice2005--9090
618.Vojtěch AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-90-90
619.Sofie SmutnáSK SKOL Brno2006--9090
620.Ondřej ŠtěpánekAK Kuřim200890--90
621.Adéla BělobradičováTJ Znojmo200890--90
622.Anna RyšaváDrahanský sport team2008-90-90
623.Sabina ToužinováKuřim200990--90
624.Vilém ToporOrel Vyškov200990--90
625.Dominika KroupováOrel Obřany2010--9090
626.Dan PohankaDrásov2012--9090
627.Monika PachlopníkováSokol Kuřim2012--9090
628.Lucie DoležalováOrel Vyškov2013--9090
629.Jaroslav HronekOrel Obřany1991---82
630.Jakub KalaSkol Brno200282--82
631.Radim PrášilOrel Rozsochy2002-82-82
632.Jan KostruhOrel Židenice200482--82
633.Anna MacharáčkováOrel Židenice2005-82-82
634.Jan Štěpánek AK Kuřim200682--82
635.David KučeraBílovice n. Svit.2006--8282
636.Martin HálaOrel Židenice2007-82-82
637.Daniel SattlerKuřim200782--82
638.Metoděj KraisOrel Vyškov2009--8282
639.Anežka HankováOrel Židenice2009--8282
640.Petr ŠtveráčekAK Tišnov2009-82-82
641.Adam ŠťastnýOrel Židenice2010-82-82
642.Dominik CísařOrel Kuřim2011--8282
643.Sabina NedomováSokol Kuřim2012--8282
644.Lukáš DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200276--76
645.Denisa SpáčilováOrel Židenice2003--7676
646.Ludmila HalasováOrel Šitbořice200376--76
647.Zdeněk HrouzekOrel Silůvky2004-76-76
648.Šimon DvořákNáměšť nad Oslavou200476--76
649.Erik Sattler Kuřim200576--76
650.Sára KomosnáVSK Uni Brno2005-76-76
651.Jakub OdehnalPlavecký klub Kuřim2006-76-76
652.Tomáš BořilMoravské Knínice2006-76-76
653.Adam SuchánekOrel Židenice200776--76
654.Ella ČížkováKuřim2008-76-76
655.Ondřej StejskalŠAK Židlochovice2008--7676
656.Vojtěch LachmanDolní Loučky2009--7676
657.Metoděj KraisaOrel Vyškov2009-76-76
658.Tereza JuráskováZŠ Komenského Fulnek2009-76-76
659.Veronika KudličkováOrel Vyškov2010-76-76
660.Filip RybaLipůvka2011--7676
661.Klára JonášováOrel Obřany2012--7676
662.Paulina SatlawaDrásov2013--7676
663.Leoš FojtOrel Obřany1957---72
664.Martin VychronOrel Vyškov200372--72
665.Sára KavalcováŠAK Židlochovice2004-72-72
666.Tomáš SlukaKuřim2006--7272
667.Šimon IndruchOrel Vyškov200672--72
668.Vítek SlámaBrno2006-72-72
669.Ondřej AmbrozOrel Vyškov2006-72-72
670.Nella HortováKuřim200772--72
671.Tadeáš HladkýOrel Židenice2008-72-72
672.Jakub RozkošnýKB Blansko2009--7272
673.Jakub HeřmanSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou2009--7272
674.Šárka FilkováOrel Žatčany2009--7272
675.Aneta BradáčováACT Lerak Blansko2010--7272
676.Natálie SajašováKuřim201072--72
677.David KučeraKuřim201072--72
678.Zdeněk NavrátilChudčice2010--7272
679.Simona KrňávkováKuřim2010--7272
680.Eliška BurianováOrel Obřany2012--7272
681.Kryštof Slezák Slavkov2012-72-72
682.Jan JelínekKuřim2012--7272
683.Nikola ŽivčičováKuřim200370--70
684.Daniel ŠigutAK Kuřim200370--70
685.Tereza HavlíčkováAHA Vyškov2004--7070
686.Petr Koudelka Orel Žatčany ŠAK Židlochovice200570--70
687.Jakub SuchýKuřim2006--7070
688.Jakub KomárekACT Lerak Blansko2007-70-70
689.Jonáš JedličkaAK Kuřim2007--7070
690.Šimon KavalecŠAK Židlochovice2007-70-70
691.Petr ČajkaOrel Domanín2009-70-70
692.Samuel Masaryk Kuřim200970--70
693.Filip TrenzOrel Silůvky2010--7070
694.Jakub NezdařilOrel Vyškov201070--70
695.Vítek LánaKuřim2010--7070
696.Linda RyškováVSK Brno201070--70
697.Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov2011--7070
698.Vítek SatlawaDrásov2011--7070
699.Vít HověžákKuřim201270--70
700.Marie HelánováBrno2013--7070
701.Kateřina KamenickáOrel Židenice1973---69
702.Jiří Rybníkář Kuřim200169--69
703.Marek Šanca Veverská Bitýška200269--69
704.Iveta HolešinskáŠAK Židlochovice2003-69-69
705.Filip KalaSkol Brno200469--69
706.Julie MikováOrel Obřany200669--69
707.Matěj BlažekAK Tišnov200669--69
708.Nikol FrelichováOrel Domanín2006-69-69
709.Filip VychronOrel Vyškov200769--69
710.Šárka KostruhováOrel Židenice200769--69
711.Lucie Heřmanová*2007--6969
712.Matouš RajmicKuřim2008-69-69
713.Olga Boleslavová AK Kuřim200869--69
714.Tomáš SaskoAK Kuřim200869--69
715.Oliver ŠromOrel Židenice200969--69
716.Vendelín VítekAK Kuřim2009--6969
717.Adam DoležalOrel Vyškov2010--6969
718.Petr HověžákKuřim201069--69
719.Lukáš PolákOrel Vyškov2010-69-69
720.Jan SodomkaAK Tišnov2011-69-69
721.Zuzana BuchtováKuřim2012-69-69
722.Rebeka KamenickáOrel Židenice2013--6969
723.Mia Sofie MaláškováKuřim2013--6969
724.Petra ŘehákováLelekovice200168--68
725.Štěpán KameníkDrahanský sport team2002-68-68
726.Pavlína VeseláOrel Vyškov200468--68
727.Jana BelánováOrel Jiříkovice200568--68
728.Anna KašpaříkováOrel Blažovice200568--68
729.Martin ČechMokrá200668--68
730.Sára NavrátilováOrel Židenice2007-68-68
731.Čeněk ToporOrel Vyškov200768--68
732.Barbora JaníčkováOrel Domanín2009-68-68
733.Alice BořilováAK Kuřim2010-68-68
734.Max ŠtulpaOrel Obřany2012--6868
735.David BurianBrno2013-68-68
736.Anna ŠolcováSki Žabiny201368--68
737.Vilemína ŠtulpováOrel Obřany2015--6868
738.Aneta KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-67-67
739.Ema DoležalováLelekovice200467--67
740.Nela Holešinská ŠAK Židlochovice2007-67-67
741.Lukáš HálaOrel Židenice2007-67-67
742.Ondřej KoutnýAK Drnovice200767--67
743.Pavlína ŠediváLetovice2007--6767
744.Michaela DvořáčkováOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
745.Vincent PechanOrel Vyškov2009-67-67
746.Veronika BártkováOrel Vyškov2010-67-67
747.Vojtěch VovesnýKuřim2011--6767
748.Lubomír SodomkaAK Tišnov2013-67-67
749.Štěpánka HelánováBrno2014--6767
750.Johana GrecOrel Vyškov2016--6767
751.Miroslav TichýOrel Obřany200166--66
752.Alena ŠtveráčkováAK Tišnov2004-66-66
753.Anna SmutnáDrahanský sport team2004-66-66
754.Laura MajerčíkováOrel Domanín200666--66
755.Lukáš HorkýOrel Obřany2006--6666
756.Martin KalaSkol Brno200766--66
757.Ema NezdařilováOrel Vyškov200766--66
758.Vendula KratochvílováLelekovice200766--66
759.Jan IndruchOrel Vyškov200866--66
760.Matěj PokornýAK Kuřim2009-66-66
761.Alex FilkaKuřim2009--6666
762.David Horák Orel Silůvky201066--66
763.Kristýna LesenskáOrel Řečkovice2012-66-66
764.Martin KuchaříkAK Tišnov2013--6666
765.Nikola RotnáglováOrel Židenice200165--65
766.Petra DrimlováAK Kuřim2004-65-65
767.Václav SlámaBrno2004-65-65
768.Anna NáplavováOrel Domanín2005-65-65
769.Kateřina CeláOrel Vyškov200565--65
770.Michal Svoboda TJ Slovan Podlesí200665--65
771.Matyáš ČapekOrel Vyškov2009-65-65
772.Matěj HolochOrlík Vyškov2011-65-65
773.Julie KotolánováOrel Vyškov2012-65-65
774.Dan LánaKuřim2013--6565
775.Anna KolegarováOrel Židenice2002-64-64
776.Tereza Rašková Plavecký klub Kuřim2005-64-64
777.Eva BohuslavováOrel Vyškov200764--64
778.Vojtěch SmyslOrel Židenice200864--64
779.Monika GottwaldováOrel Vyškov2009-64-64
780.David BučekOrel Obřany201264--64
781.Jakub NedomaMoravské Knínice2014--6464
782.Tomáš LužaOrel Žatčany1974---63
783.Lucie KuchařováOrel Domanín200163--63
784.Adéla KalusováLelekovice200563--63
785.Martina HamplováOrel Židenice2005-63-63
786.Silvie JehlaříkováOrel Domanín2006-63-63
787.Jan RémanAtletika Předklášteří2008--6363
788.Jan BelánOrel Jiříkovice200863--63
789.Šimon ŠevčíkOrel Židenice2008-63-63
790.Alžběta KrupováOrel Kroměříž2012-63-63
791.Petr StrakošKuřim2012-63-63
792.Matúš BilanDrásov2014--6363
793.Zdeňka DokoupilováOrel Žatčany1964---62
794.Anna PetráskováAK Kuřim200262--62
795.Adéla ŠanderováKuřim200762--62
796.Kryštof KučeraSK Skol Brno2007-62-62
797.Jakub ŠedrlaOrel Silůvky200762--62
798.Jan ŠťastnýAK Kuřim2007-62-62
799.Štěpán NáplavaOrel Domanín201062--62
800.Jiří KučeraKuřim2014--6262
801.Alena ČadováOrel Žatčany1949---61
802.Iveta TrojancováOrel Vyškov2003-61-61
803.Eliška Konečná AK Kuřim2005-61-61
804.Sylva MakarováOrel Obřany2005-61-61
805.Jan Kachlík Orel Vyškov200861--61
806.Jakub CísařOrel Kuřim2008--6161
807.Kryštof LesenskýOrel Řečkovice2009-61-61
808.Ondřej BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-61-61
809.Michal KonečnýKuřim201361--61
810.Miroslava JuračkováKuřim1985---60
811.Štěpán DaněkHorizont Blansko200460--60
812.Radovan OlejníkOrel Vyškov200760--60
813.Tomáš VydraOrel Vyškov2008-60-60
814.Daniel BartekBohdalice2012-60-60
815.Kryštof MacekOrel Kuřim201360--60
816.Klára BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-60-60
817.Jan PeřinaKuřim2016--6060
818.Filip MusilMedlánky200559--59
819.Lucie KalusováLelekovice200859--59
820.Lukáš FojtOrel Obřany2009-59-59
821.Šimon BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2010-59-59
822.Miroslav GlierDoubravník2012-59-59
823.Terezie BořeckáOrel Řečkovice2014-59-59
824.Karolína JuračkováKuřim2016--5959
825.Pavel JuračkaOrel Kuřim1981---58
826.Anna AmbrožováAK Kuřim2006--5858
827.Tobias JurášekAK Kuřim2006-58-58
828.Daniel RyškaVSK Brno200758--58
829.Tomáš MusilMedlánky200858--58
830.Matouš KrupaOrel Kroměříž2009-58-58
831.František SvobodaAK Kuřim201058--58
832.Matouš BořeckýOrel Řečkovice2012-58-58
833.Emma JuroškováPraha2013-58-58
834.Šárka KráčmanováAK Kuřim200457--57
835.Ondřej HuvarOrel Domanín200757--57
836.Karolína JanuszováTišnov200857--57
837.Lucie FoltýnováKuřim2011-57-57
838.Tereza JuračkováKuřim2014--5757
839.Michael Huvar AK Kuřim200256--56
840.Jan GrošekSokol Luleč2015-56-56
841.Tereza KalusováLelekovice200355--55
842.Jakub RaškaKuřim2007-55-55
843.Samuel MariakBlansko200955--55
844.Tereza Šťastná AK Kuřim2010-55-55
845.Tobias OlszynaKuřim2010-54-54
846.Elen Jurášková AK Kuřim2004-53-53
847.Lucie KrulováBrno200652--52
848.Ondřej PokornýSK Kuřim2007-52-52
849.Alexandra PokornáPlavecký klub Kuřim2005-51-51
850.Oksana MariakováBlansko200650--50
851.Teo BerkaSK Kuřim2006-50-50
852.Gabriela NovotnáDrahanský Sport Team200949--49
853.Kristýna KolářováAK Tišnov200647--47
854.Kateřina Modřická AK Tišnov200946--46
855.Žaneta ŠirokáBlansko1979---44
856.Šárka Horáková Orel Silůvky1977---0